Tulokset Rollot 2023
Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Sunnuntai-ilta
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simining (ÅTUS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
09.06.2023 - 11.06.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 40, P11 100m VU - Final |
|
|
Sponsori: |
Rakennusliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arn Pitkänen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:10.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.61 |
(-0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Benjamin Klingberg |
2012 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.63 |
|
1:12.15 |
+1.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.76 |
(-1.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Timi Niemi |
2012 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.62 |
|
1:12.25 |
+1.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.05 |
(+1.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Julius Paananen |
2012 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
+0.75 |
|
1:12.45 |
+1.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.16 |
(-3.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Angelo Kippola |
2012 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.79 |
|
1:12.78 |
+2.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.70 |
(-1.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Peetu Oksanen |
2012 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
+0.68 |
|
1:12.90 |
+2.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.82 |
(-3.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Santeri Heinikoski |
2012 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.70 |
|
1:14.22 |
+3.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.47 |
(-4.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Niilo Rantala |
2012 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.75 |
|
1:15.61 |
+4.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.97 |
(-6.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aku Kokkonen |
2012 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.77 |
|
1:16.42 |
+5.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.69 |
(-1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alex Heikkilä |
2012 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.68 |
|
1:16.68 |
+5.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.03 |
(-2.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aapo Tikkanen |
2012 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.78 |
|
1:16.93 |
+6.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.60 |
(+0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=12 |
|
Kirill Kauppinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
1:17.21 |
+6.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.75 |
(-0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=12 |
|
Oskar Usmi |
2012 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.85 |
|
1:17.21 |
+6.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.25 |
(-1.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Mikael Kukkola |
2012 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
+0.81 |
|
1:17.53 |
+6.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.33 |
(-0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Yicheng August Li |
2012 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
+0.97 |
|
1:17.57 |
+6.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.22 |
(-1.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lukas Peltoniemi |
2012 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
+0.74 |
|
1:18.26 |
+7.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.76 |
(-0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Nikolai Haaksluoto |
2012 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
+0.92 |
|
1:18.80 |
+8.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.00 |
(-8.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ben Rossi |
2012 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.70 |
|
1:20.04 |
+9.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.95 |
(-1.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Eelis Goodacre |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
1:20.61 |
+9.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.57 |
(-1.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Peetu Katavisto |
2012 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.77 |
|
1:20.92 |
+10.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.88 |
(+1.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Niklas Salo |
2012 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
+0.72 |
|
1:20.96 |
+10.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.99 |
(-1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Onni Kuusisto |
2012 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.74 |
|
1:21.25 |
+10.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.76 |
(-0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Pietu Pasuri |
2012 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
+0.79 |
|
1:21.40 |
+10.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.22 |
(-1.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Lenni Koskela |
2012 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
+0.52 |
|
1:21.76 |
+11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.26 |
(-0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Lucas Batista |
2012 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.74 |
|
1:21.82 |
+11.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.53 |
(-0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Vilho Kylliäinen |
2012 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.74 |
|
1:21.83 |
+11.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.36 |
(-2.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Veeti Kujala |
2012 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.71 |
|
1:21.88 |
+11.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.56 |
(-3.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Antoni Ushakov |
2012 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
+0.77 |
|
1:22.40 |
+11.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.93 |
(-0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Jackson Erfe |
2012 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.61 |
|
1:22.42 |
+11.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.52 |
(-1.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Eino Hirsimäki |
2012 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
1:22.50 |
+11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.82 |
(-3.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Eino Loponen |
2012 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.77 |
|
1:22.56 |
+11.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.03 |
(-4.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Eemeli Yliaho |
2012 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
1:22.67 |
+11.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.08 |
(-1.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=33 |
|
Veikka Akkola |
2012 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
+0.66 |
|
1:23.24 |
+12.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.53 |
(-5.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=33 |
|
Jaromir Gussev |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:23.24 |
+12.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.52 |
(-0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Eemil Murtomäki |
2012 |
Vanders |
+0.93 |
|
1:23.55 |
+12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.37 |
(+0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Toivo Männikkö |
2012 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.75 |
|
1:24.59 |
+13.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.95 |
(-3.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Eemeli Pulkkinen |
2012 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.68 |
|
1:25.60 |
+14.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.97 |
(-0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Arne Satta |
2012 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
|
|
1:25.66 |
+14.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.56 |
(-2.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Iaroslav Bondarenko |
2012 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
+0.75 |
|
1:26.15 |
+15.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.05 |
(+4.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Viljami Väyrynen |
2012 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
+0.74 |
|
1:26.41 |
+15.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.36 |
(+0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Erkka Lähetkangas |
2012 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
+0.76 |
|
1:26.61 |
+15.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.38 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Emil Tamela |
2012 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.66 |
|
1:26.83 |
+16.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.96 |
(-1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Hugo Pääjärvi |
2012 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
+0.83 |
|
1:27.45 |
+16.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.51 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Leo Sjöström |
2012 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.78 |
|
1:27.86 |
+17.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.57 |
(+1.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Petr Lovinskii |
2012 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.78 |
|
1:27.99 |
+17.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.74 |
(-0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Akseli Lindqvist |
2012 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.83 |
|
1:28.25 |
+17.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.50 |
(+3.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Jan-Oskar Rantanen |
2012 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.78 |
|
1:29.71 |
+19.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.10 |
(+1.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Eemeli Siivonen |
2012 |
Vanders |
+0.90 |
|
1:33.14 |
+22.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.18 |
(+4.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 11.6.2023 15.58.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.06.2023 15.58.29 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|