Results for Cetus Games 2023
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Aamujakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 15, 200m Vapaauinti Tytöt 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linda Hämäläinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.82 |
|
2:23.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.45 |
(-1.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Juuli Salum |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
+0.65 |
|
2:24.71 |
+1.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.11 |
(-1.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
2:27.15 |
+4.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.20 |
(-1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lauriina Peltoniemi |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.78 |
|
2:27.44 |
+4.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.24 |
(-4.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tara Hallia |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.70 |
|
2:29.56 |
+6.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.92 |
(-4.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
2:31.06 |
+7.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:30.57 |
(+0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marie Keskinen |
2010 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.78 |
|
2:33.99 |
+10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.93 |
(-6.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lumia Pitkänen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
|
2:34.13 |
+11.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.06 |
(+3.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:34.63 |
+11.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.93 |
(-3.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
2:39.02 |
+15.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.31 |
(+1.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Nessa Salminen |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.78 |
|
2:42.69 |
+19.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:46.68 |
(-3.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Isabel Oravainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
2:45.13 |
+22.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:43.55 |
(+1.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ella Villanen |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.77 |
|
2:46.30 |
+23.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.73 |
(-8.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lilli Häyrynen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
2:47.23 |
+24.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:43.16 |
(+4.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Veera Vainio |
2011 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.75 |
|
2:48.60 |
+25.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:14.42 |
(-25.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Karoliina Patosaari |
2010 |
Vanders |
+0.63 |
|
2:48.77 |
+25.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.07 |
(-5.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ella Åström |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
2:49.13 |
+26.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:49.86 |
(-0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:51.11 |
+28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.82 |
(-3.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Elsa Jussila |
2011 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.66 |
|
2:55.46 |
+32.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:31.07 |
(-35.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Lilja Sorsa |
2010 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.85 |
|
3:00.02 |
+36.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:07.23 |
(-7.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Olivia Pääkkö |
2010 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.86 |
|
3:10.31 |
+47.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:27.19 |
(-16.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Mariia Butenko |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
3:16.26 |
+53.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nea Kailio |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.64 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 3/18/2023 1:51:43 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 15, 200m Vapaauinti Tytöt 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ella Hynönen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.77 |
|
2:13.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.17 |
(-0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Awa Laukkanen |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
+0.76 |
|
2:17.08 |
+3.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.58 |
(+0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Karola Paju |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
+0.72 |
|
2:18.06 |
+4.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.03 |
(-1.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
2:18.20 |
+4.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.76 |
(+1.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:18.40 |
+4.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.24 |
(-0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Liisi Lehtiö |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
+0.70 |
|
2:18.48 |
+4.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.75 |
(-3.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alisa Myllykoski |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.71 |
|
2:23.79 |
+9.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.38 |
(+2.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
2:24.54 |
+10.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.17 |
(+6.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
2:24.58 |
+10.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.58 |
(-2.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
2:24.71 |
+10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.46 |
(-1.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Maria Smirnova |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
+0.72 |
|
2:26.53 |
+12.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.04 |
(+0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sara Uski |
2009 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.79 |
|
2:26.68 |
+12.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.14 |
(+3.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jonna Kurki |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.72 |
|
2:27.07 |
+13.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.95 |
(+8.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Krisete Tamm |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
+0.74 |
|
2:28.70 |
+14.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.84 |
(+3.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Frida Viinikainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
2:32.05 |
+18.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.73 |
(-1.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
2:34.14 |
+20.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.14 |
(+11.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
2:36.05 |
+22.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.02 |
(-0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
2:36.84 |
+22.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.90 |
(+3.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
2009 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.88 |
|
2:37.04 |
+23.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.01 |
(-2.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Viivi Paavola |
2009 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
|
2:37.23 |
+23.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:44.28 |
(-7.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
2:38.35 |
+24.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:35.98 |
(+2.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
2:39.72 |
+25.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.76 |
(+2.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Sana Kanerva |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.72 |
|
2:41.23 |
+27.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:00.12 |
(-18.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Pipsa Männistö |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.78 |
|
2:42.30 |
+28.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.02 |
(+2.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Kaisla Hirvasniemi |
2009 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.79 |
|
2:45.65 |
+31.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:46.13 |
(-0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Eine Färkkilä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
2:47.45 |
+33.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.03 |
(-2.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
2:48.82 |
+34.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.01 |
(+3.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Pikka Rissanen |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
+0.87 |
|
2:49.96 |
+36.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Alla Voronchikhina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
2:50.28 |
+36.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.61 |
(-5.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Elsa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
2:50.57 |
+36.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.77 |
(+2.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Noora Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
|
2:50.66 |
+36.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:48.64 |
(+2.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Aada Kaila |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
2:51.10 |
+37.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.94 |
(+3.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.34 |
|
2:56.62 |
+42.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.01 |
(+3.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Fiona Gardberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
2:57.54 |
+43.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:00.72 |
(-3.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Siiri Kaartinen |
2009 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.86 |
|
3:08.23 |
+54.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:12.50 |
(-4.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lumi Lintula |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 3/18/2023 1:51:43 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 15, 200m Vapaauinti Tytöt 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sofie Nauklér |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.74 |
|
2:07.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:07.25 |
(+0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:08.16 |
+0.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:07.14 |
(+1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:09.71 |
+1.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.13 |
(-1.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Naomi Hillers |
2007 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
+0.68 |
|
2:09.83 |
+1.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.63 |
(-1.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aino Ruotsalainen |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.63 |
|
2:11.81 |
+3.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:12.38 |
(-0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:13.41 |
+5.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.60 |
(-4.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emmi Salo |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.70 |
|
2:16.69 |
+8.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.95 |
(+5.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Helmi Käkelä |
2006 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.69 |
|
2:18.84 |
+10.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:15.81 |
(+3.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
2:18.91 |
+10.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.16 |
(-0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
2:20.84 |
+12.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.28 |
(+1.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:21.03 |
+13.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.53 |
(-3.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Veera Oila |
2007 |
Vanders |
+0.73 |
|
2:22.85 |
+14.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.30 |
(+6.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Siiri Haverinen |
2007 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
+0.82 |
|
2:23.36 |
+15.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.44 |
(-0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Aino Suominen |
2006 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.67 |
|
2:25.36 |
+17.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.34 |
(-0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Eevi Hirsi |
2007 |
HTU Stadi |
+0.70 |
|
2:26.29 |
+18.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.78 |
|
2:27.51 |
+19.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.06 |
(-1.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Krista Kurvinen |
2007 |
Heinolan Isku |
+0.74 |
|
2:31.85 |
+23.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.74 |
(+2.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Iina Vänttinen |
2006 |
HTU Stadi |
+0.75 |
|
2:33.99 |
+26.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.99 |
(-3.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
2:36.04 |
+28.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.98 |
(+7.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Anni Luhtanen |
2007 |
HTU Stadi |
+0.83 |
|
2:45.73 |
+37.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Ronja Ryynänen |
2007 |
HTU Stadi |
+0.88 |
|
2:50.30 |
+42.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ronja Hampf |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
3:03.84 |
+55.89 |
|
S11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 3/18/2023 1:51:43 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 13:51:51 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|