Results for Viriilit Vinstat 2023
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahden uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 14, 2023 to Jan 14, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 100m sekauinti miehet - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tommy Rundgren |
55 |
Speedo Masters Finland |
+0.65 |
866 |
1:04.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tero Matkaniemi |
51 |
Speedo Masters Finland |
+0.80 |
722 |
1:04.30 |
+0.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.29 |
(-0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jaakko Heimo |
55 |
Speedo Masters Finland |
+0.84 |
783 |
1:06.47 |
+2.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.44 |
(+1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jouni Leimukoski |
44 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.89 |
594 |
1:07.68 |
+3.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.24 |
(+0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pekka Koskinen |
45 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.73 |
594 |
1:08.59 |
+4.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.42 |
(+1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Teemu Malmelin |
42 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
|
555 |
1:09.21 |
+4.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Janne Haapaniemi |
44 |
Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club |
+0.90 |
544 |
1:09.70 |
+5.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ville Lindfors |
47 |
Vanders |
+0.71 |
549 |
1:10.41 |
+6.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.14 |
(+3.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Antti Koskela |
41 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.71 |
512 |
1:11.13 |
+6.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.50 |
(+1.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Antti Kajander |
36 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
+0.87 |
458 |
1:11.20 |
+6.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.29 |
(-1.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Tapio Mäkitalo |
53 |
Speedo Masters Finland |
+0.88 |
499 |
1:12.69 |
+8.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ville Alopaeus |
52 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
+0.76 |
490 |
1:13.16 |
+8.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tuomas Lahtinen |
39 |
Vanders |
+0.79 |
393 |
1:14.93 |
+10.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.92 |
(-1.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jun Kojima |
52 |
Vanders |
+0.84 |
431 |
1:16.36 |
+12.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.77 |
(-1.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Timo Narumo |
54 |
Vanders |
+0.86 |
429 |
1:16.45 |
+12.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.13 |
(-0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lasse Lahtinen |
52 |
Vanders |
+0.83 |
406 |
1:17.88 |
+13.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Yassine-Emmanuel Ghezaïel |
42 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.89 |
380 |
1:18.53 |
+14.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jaakko Lyytinen |
47 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.76 |
362 |
1:20.93 |
+16.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Simo-Pekka Torsti |
63 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
+0.89 |
429 |
1:25.15 |
+20.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Kari Koppelmäki |
44 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.84 |
278 |
1:27.11 |
+22.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jarkko Mikkola |
54 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.81 |
288 |
1:27.27 |
+22.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.93 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Kari Hiltunen |
65 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.87 |
411 |
1:27.96 |
+23.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.54 |
(+2.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Lauri Multanen |
64 |
Tornion Uimaseura |
|
345 |
1:31.51 |
+27.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Arvo Musikka |
64 |
Vanders |
+0.88 |
344 |
1:31.62 |
+27.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.45 |
(+0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Aarni Oinonen |
47 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.88 |
231 |
1:33.88 |
+29.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.11 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Sami Uitti |
52 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
231 |
1:34.02 |
+29.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Timo Teponoja |
68 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
317 |
1:35.90 |
+31.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.41 |
(+3.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Lauri Malk |
86 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
+0.79 |
666 |
1:48.56 |
+44.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.33 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Asko Saarinen |
81 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
387 |
1:56.20 |
+51.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Juha Koski |
81 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
+0.80 |
276 |
2:09.92 |
+1:05.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:05.58 |
(+4.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/14/2023 7:08:54 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-14 19:17:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|