2024-02-21   05:36:40
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Pokal Delfin 2022

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

1. del

Document
Rezultati
Pokal Delfin 2022
Kraj: ŠRC Tivoli Organizator: ŠD Delfin
Bazen: 25m Datum tekmovanja nov. 6, 2022 to nov. 6, 2022
7. Disciplina, 50m Hrbtno Moški C 13 and younger – Final
Abs mošk 23.53 Jernej Godec 1986  (SLO) Carigrad/Istanbul (TUR) 12/11/2009
Mladinci 25.39 Sašo Boškan 2002  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 1/25/2020
Kadeti 26.08 Jernej Godec 1986  (SLO) Zagreb (CRO) 12/27/2002
Dečki 26.83 Svit Popović 2007  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 11/21/2021
Ml. dečki 29.48 Tai Novak 2006  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 12/8/2018
Mes Ime Rojen Klub R.T. FINA Čas Razlika
1 SAMUEL VOLPICELLI 2009 A.S.D. RARI NANTES ADRIA MO 198 38.10
2 Marko Trojik 2010 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 162 40.74 +2.64
3 Luka Kljun 2011 Plavalni klub Ribnica 126 44.30 +6.20
4 Žan Matjaž Orešnik 2011 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 83 50.84 +12.74
- Tian Žvar 2011 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana DNS
Uradni čas: 11/6/2022 2:55:09 PM
7. Disciplina, 50m Hrbtno Moški B 14-15 years – Final
Abs mošk 23.53 Jernej Godec 1986  (SLO) Carigrad/Istanbul (TUR) 12/11/2009
Mladinci 25.39 Sašo Boškan 2002  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 1/25/2020
Kadeti 26.08 Jernej Godec 1986  (SLO) Zagreb (CRO) 12/27/2002
Dečki 26.83 Svit Popović 2007  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 11/21/2021
Ml. dečki 29.48 Tai Novak 2006  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 12/8/2018
Mes Ime Rojen Klub R.T. FINA Čas Razlika
1 Tobija Čampa 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 342 31.77
2 CHRISTOPHER VENTURA 2008 A.S.D. RARI NANTES ADRIA MO 304 33.01 +1.24
3 Lan Vidović 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 271 34.30 +2.53
4 Vid Renko 2007 Športno društvo Aqua 196 38.19 +6.42
5 Kevin Milinčič 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 165 40.47 +8.70
6 Aljaž Nučič 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 136 43.16 +11.39
- Matevž Vocovnik 2008 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana DNS
Uradni čas: 11/6/2022 2:55:09 PM
7. Disciplina, 50m Hrbtno Moški A 16 and older – Final
Abs mošk 23.53 Jernej Godec 1986  (SLO) Carigrad/Istanbul (TUR) 12/11/2009
Mladinci 25.39 Sašo Boškan 2002  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 1/25/2020
Kadeti 26.08 Jernej Godec 1986  (SLO) Zagreb (CRO) 12/27/2002
Dečki 26.83 Svit Popović 2007  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 11/21/2021
Ml. dečki 29.48 Tai Novak 2006  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 12/8/2018
Mes Ime Rojen Klub R.T. FINA Čas Razlika
1 Tim Bizjak 2004 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 529 27.46
2 Gašper Vrbinc 2006 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 489 28.20 +0.74
3 Jaka Ðorđević 2006 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 425 29.54 +2.08
4 JACOPO PEDONI 2006 A.S.D. RARI NANTES ADRIA MO 389 30.42 +2.96
5 Mitja Gregorič 2005 Plavalni klub Ilirija 338 31.88 +4.42
6 Jakob Gregorič 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija 323 32.38 +4.92
- Jure Adlešič 2006 Športno društvo Aqua DNS
Uradni čas: 11/6/2022 2:55:09 PM
2022-11-06 14:55:10 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licenca: Slovenian Swimming Association

Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner