Resultater for DM for Hold - 2. Division
Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
1. afsnit
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultater |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Svømmehallen SDU |
Arrangør |
Swim Team Odense & Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
18. nov 2022 to 20. nov 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 1, 200m Frisvømning Herrer - Final |
|
|
DR |
1:43.69 |
|
|
|
Anders Lie |
1991 |
Farum Svømmeklub (DEN |
Windsor (CAN) |
07-12-2016 |
|
|
|
|
DJR |
1:45.25 |
|
|
|
Frederik Siem Pedersen |
1991 |
Farum Svømmeklub (DEN |
Zeytinburnu/İstanbul (TUR) |
13-12-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mathias Zander Rysgaard |
1998 |
Herlev Svømning |
+0.70 |
786 |
1:47.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oscar Isberg |
2004 |
Startfællesskabet GTI |
+0.67 |
783 |
1:47.77 |
+0.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nicholas Castella |
2007 |
Herlev Svømning |
+0.68 |
741 |
1:49.80 |
+2.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Simon Juul Henriksen |
2001 |
Swim Team Odense |
+0.70 |
654 |
1:54.46 |
+6.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sebastian Ovesen |
1994 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
+0.71 |
644 |
1:55.05 |
+7.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Noah Tranum |
2004 |
A6 |
+0.74 |
639 |
1:55.32 |
+7.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Viktor Bernstein |
2006 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
+0.68 |
621 |
1:56.47 |
+8.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Christian Landtved |
2004 |
Swim Team Odense |
+0.69 |
607 |
1:57.33 |
+9.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mads Lind |
2002 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
+0.63 |
599 |
1:57.82 |
+10.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Daniel Bastholm |
2005 |
Startfællesskabet GTI |
+0.64 |
586 |
1:58.71 |
+11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Matti Andersen |
2005 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.65 |
552 |
2:01.13 |
+13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Oliver Hostrup Sahlberg |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
+0.74 |
518 |
2:03.70 |
+16.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lasse Knudsgaard |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
479 |
2:06.96 |
+19.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Isaac Hammer Toftkær |
2009 |
A6 |
+0.74 |
386 |
2:16.44 |
+28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Mathias Møller Nielsen |
2008 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
+0.64 |
377 |
2:17.51 |
+29.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Marius Lundsfryd |
2008 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
+0.81 |
376 |
2:17.61 |
+29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 18-11-2022 18:14:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18-11-2022 18:14.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: H2Odense |
|
|
|
|
|
|