Results for Espoo Swim Games 2022
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Espoonlahti |
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
15 10 2022 - 15 10 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 6, 200m Selkäuinti Miehet 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
2:41.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.44 |
(-12.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
2:45.56 |
+4.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.31 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/15/2022 10:53:09 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 6, 200m Selkäuinti Miehet 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eero Tandefelt-Kauste |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
2:26.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.73 |
(-0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elias Nord |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.81 |
|
2:31.47 |
+5.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.81 |
(-1.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
2:31.80 |
+5.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.60 |
(+3.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
2:32.95 |
+6.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.73 |
(-1.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eero Hedemäki |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.82 |
|
2:32.96 |
+6.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.19 |
(-3.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Onni Tuohino |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
3:00.99 |
+34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.81 |
(+2.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/15/2022 10:53:09 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 6, 200m Selkäuinti Miehet 15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/15/2022 10:53:09 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 6, 200m Selkäuinti Miehet 16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Johan Hujanen |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.58 |
|
2:16.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.16 |
(-4.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/15/2022 10:53:09 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 6, 200m Selkäuinti Miehet 17-99 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aku Kaila |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:58.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:56.82 |
(+2.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.57 |
|
2:00.78 |
+1.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:56.55 |
(+4.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
+0.65 |
|
2:02.87 |
+3.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:01.88 |
(+0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.55 |
|
2:05.23 |
+6.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.85 |
(+4.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Leo Hautaniemi |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
2:52.95 |
+54.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/15/2022 10:53:09 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-10-2022 10:53:20 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|