Results for CSIT SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Friday morning
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Haukiputaan Heitto / Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 26, 2022 to Aug 27, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Individual Medley Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
OLVI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Carlo Ciurlia |
2009 |
AICS ITALY |
|
|
2:39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.41 |
(+6.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniele Rausa |
2011 |
AICS ITALY |
|
|
3:07.01 |
+27.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:01.35 |
(+5.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Patric Laukkanen |
2011 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.5 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alvar Mikkola |
2009 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 9.4 Uintiosuus ei päättynyt ao. lajin mukaisesti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.8.2022 10.52.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Individual Medley Men 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
OLVI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Daniel Scharrer |
2007 |
ASKOE Austria |
|
|
2:25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.32 |
(+0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lorenz Wotawa |
2008 |
ASKOE Austria |
|
|
2:29.41 |
+4.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.80 |
(+12.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Diego Gatta |
2008 |
AICS ITALY |
|
|
2:34.07 |
+8.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.00 |
(+5.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Luuk Hommen |
2007 |
NCS Netherlands |
|
|
2:34.64 |
+9.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.70 |
(+1.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ruhne Winderickx |
2007 |
Fros Belgium |
|
|
2:37.01 |
+11.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.01 |
(-5.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ahti Kotila |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:38.02 |
+12.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.12 |
(+0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:38.28 |
+13.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.53 |
(+8.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alessio Vecchio |
2008 |
AICS ITALY |
|
|
2:42.92 |
+17.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:44.35 |
(-1.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tiebert Dumont |
2008 |
Fros Belgium |
|
|
2:44.68 |
+19.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.19 |
(-5.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Michael Kroese |
2007 |
NCS Netherlands |
|
|
2:52.83 |
+27.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.00 |
(-2.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jonne Rantakeisu |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.8.2022 10.52.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Individual Medley Men 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
OLVI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Riccardo Ravaioli |
2006 |
AICS ITALY |
|
|
2:18.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.00 |
(-3.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alex Georgescu |
2005 |
ASKOE Austria |
|
|
2:19.80 |
+1.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.21 |
(+9.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Din Schlauer |
2005 |
ASKOE Austria |
|
|
2:25.50 |
+6.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.36 |
(+11.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Micha Lindenaar |
2006 |
NCS Netherlands |
|
|
2:36.46 |
+17.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.20 |
(-8.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Noah Vanbeveren |
2006 |
Fros Belgium |
|
|
2:42.88 |
+24.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:41.46 |
(+1.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jeroen Langenveld |
2005 |
NCS Netherlands |
|
|
2:44.33 |
+25.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:44.90 |
(-0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fabrizio Paravisi |
2006 |
ACSI ITALY |
|
|
2:45.64 |
+27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.00 |
(+5.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Valtteri Kotijärvi |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
|
2:45.88 |
+27.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.64 |
(+6.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Morgan Valoti |
2006 |
ACSI ITALY |
|
|
2:48.84 |
+30.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.00 |
(+3.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Artho Heuvelmans |
2006 |
Fros Belgium |
|
|
3:06.81 |
+48.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.53 |
(+24.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.8.2022 10.52.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Individual Medley Men 18-24 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
OLVI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Julian Mittermayr |
2004 |
ASKOE Austria |
|
|
2:16.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:15.34 |
(+1.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
2:16.57 |
+0.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.32 |
(+2.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniel Paier |
2002 |
ASKOE Austria |
|
|
2:21.38 |
+4.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.43 |
(+2.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Bart de Waard |
2004 |
NCS Netherlands |
|
|
2:25.29 |
+8.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.70 |
(+7.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lars van Wingerden |
2004 |
NCS Netherlands |
|
|
2:29.34 |
+12.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.00 |
(+8.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.8.2022 10.52.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Individual Medley Men 25 ja vanhemmat - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
OLVI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ali Hamzehei Hossein Abadi |
1997 |
FAWSI Iran |
|
|
2:46.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:30.00 |
(+16.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jussi Kanste |
1966 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
|
3:05.11 |
+18.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.68 |
(+10.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emad Samiei Nezhad |
1989 |
FAWSI Iran |
|
|
3:09.65 |
+23.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:20.00 |
(-10.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Seyed Mohammad javad Mou |
1991 |
FAWSI Iran |
|
|
3:09.77 |
+23.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:20.00 |
(-10.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ali Hadadi |
1982 |
FAWSI Iran |
|
|
3:18.85 |
+32.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:30.00 |
(-11.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Davoud Sharifi Dorcheh |
1983 |
FAWSI Iran |
|
|
3:24.87 |
+38.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:10.00 |
(+14.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
ANDREW ZHIGALIN |
1967 |
HAPOEL - CLALIT ISRAEL |
|
|
4:09.23 |
+1:23.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:50.00 |
(+19.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.8.2022 10.52.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-08-26 10.52.23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|