2024-06-22   11:42:14
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for 1. kolo gorenjske

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session 1

Document
Results
1. Kolo gorenjske
Place: Bazen pod oblo Gorico Organizer: PK Radovljica
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Mar 23, 2022 to Mar 23, 2022
Event 17, 400m Individual Medley Men - Final
Abs mošk 4:21.23 Marko Milenkovič 1976  (SLO) Barcelona (ESP) 7/27/2003
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Črt Perme Modrijančič 2003 Plavalni klub Radovljica 549 4:57.77
50m: 31.37
100m: 1:07.00
(35.63)
150m: 1:46.68
(39.68)
200m: 2:25.18
(38.50)
250m: 3:06.94
(41.76)
300m: 3:50.33
(43.39)
350m: 4:26.31
(35.98)
400m: 4:57.77
(31.46)
2 Nik Peterlin 2006 Plavalni klub Kamnik 543 4:58.71 +0.94
50m: 30.98
100m: 1:06.87
(35.89)
150m: 1:46.12
(39.25)
200m: 2:23.96
(37.84)
250m: 3:08.99
(45.03)
300m: 3:54.84
(45.85)
350m: 4:28.69
(33.85)
400m: 4:58.71
(30.02)
3 Tilen Štribl 2005 Plavalni klub Radovljica 490 5:09.12 +11.35
50m: 31.56
100m: 1:07.47
(35.91)
150m: 1:48.66
(41.19)
200m: 2:29.90
(41.24)
250m: 3:12.55
(42.65)
300m: 3:56.46
(43.91)
350m: 4:32.29
(35.83)
400m: 5:09.12
(36.83)
4 Gašper Stele 2004 Plavalni klub Kamnik 486 5:09.96 +12.19
50m: 32.19
100m: 1:08.85
(36.66)
150m: 1:50.72
(41.87)
200m: 2:30.79
(40.07)
250m: 3:15.48
(44.69)
300m: 4:01.92
(46.44)
350m: 4:37.53
(35.61)
400m: 5:09.96
(32.43)
5 Rok Vejnovič 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik 476 5:12.19 +14.42
50m: 33.37
100m: 1:14.04
(40.67)
150m: 1:54.19
(40.15)
200m: 2:33.13
(38.94)
250m: 3:16.05
(42.92)
300m: 4:00.02
(43.97)
350m: 4:36.77
(36.75)
400m: 5:12.19
(35.42)
6 Tevž Smolnikar 2005 Plavalni klub Radovljica 442 5:20.09 +22.32
50m: 31.43
100m: 1:09.72
(38.29)
150m: 1:53.57
(43.85)
200m: 2:35.83
(42.26)
250m: 3:20.54
(44.71)
300m: 4:06.23
(45.69)
350m: 4:44.72
(38.49)
400m: 5:20.09
(35.37)
7 Matjaž Krek Bašelj 2003 Plavalni klub Radovljica 421 5:25.32 +27.55
50m: 33.05
100m: 1:12.00
(38.95)
150m: 1:58.13
(46.13)
200m: 2:40.84
(42.71)
250m: 3:28.33
(47.49)
300m: 4:16.02
(47.69)
350m: 4:53.11
(37.09)
400m: 5:25.32
(32.21)
8 Tevž Štupar 2006 Plavalni klub Kamnik 416 5:26.63 +28.86
50m: 35.71
100m: 1:16.55
(40.84)
150m: 1:58.86
(42.31)
200m: 2:38.81
(39.95)
250m: 3:29.01
(50.20)
300m: 4:19.69
(50.68)
350m: 4:53.95
(34.26)
400m: 5:26.63
(32.68)
9 Lenart Zaletel 2005 Plavalni klub Radovljica 413 5:27.21 +29.44
50m: 33.21
100m: 1:13.16
(39.95)
150m: 1:56.90
(43.74)
200m: 2:39.45
(42.55)
250m: 3:24.91
(45.46)
300m: 4:11.96
(47.05)
350m: 4:49.72
(37.76)
400m: 5:27.21
(37.49)
10 Janez Kunčič 2008 Plavalni klub Radovljica 366 5:40.85 +43.08
50m: 37.47
100m: 1:20.97
(43.50)
150m: 2:06.46
(45.49)
200m: 2:51.67
(45.21)
250m: 3:39.08
(47.41)
300m: 4:27.20
(48.12)
350m: 5:04.87
(37.67)
400m: 5:40.85
(35.98)
11 Anže Lužnik 2007 Plavalni klub Radovljica 304 6:02.26 +1:04.49
50m: 35.32
100m: 1:22.21
(46.89)
150m: 2:10.67
(48.46)
200m: 2:58.43
(47.76)
250m: 3:48.11
(49.68)
300m: 4:41.70
(53.59)
350m: 5:22.98
(41.28)
400m: 6:02.26
(39.28)
12 Miha Justin 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik 271 6:16.76 +1:18.99
50m: 43.52
100m: 1:42.14
(58.62)
150m: 2:27.95
(45.81)
200m: 3:11.36
(43.41)
250m: 4:02.61
(51.25)
300m: 4:55.34
(52.73)
350m: 5:35.81
(40.47)
400m: 6:16.76
(40.95)
13 Andraž Cencelj 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik 213 6:47.79 +1:50.02
50m: 40.25
100m: 1:34.89
(54.64)
150m: 2:23.77
(48.88)
200m: 3:11.36
(47.59)
250m: 4:15.00
(1:03.64)
300m: 5:16.22
(1:01.22)
350m: 6:00.70
(44.48)
400m: 6:47.79
(47.09)
Event official at: 3/23/2022 6:44:20 PM
2022-03-23 18:44:22 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner