Results for 2022 Apollo Projects Division II Swimming Competition
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 Apollo Projects Division II Swimming Competition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Moana Pool |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 8, 2022 to May 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 200m Freestyle Men 13 years - Heat |
|
|
13NZR |
1:57.71 |
|
|
|
Hayden Church |
|
HPKCO |
|
8/6/2011 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
1:54.24 |
|
|
|
Joshua Taylor-Martin |
|
ENTHP |
|
9/29/2012 |
|
|
|
|
NZR |
1:43.68 |
|
|
|
Matthew Stanley |
1992 |
MATWK (NZL) |
China |
11/10/2017 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
1:46.47 |
|
|
|
Matthew Hutchins |
|
WHACB (NZL) |
|
9/30/2012 |
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
1:46.63 |
|
|
|
Danyon Loader |
|
ZENOT (NZL) |
|
1/6/1993 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
1:50.55 |
|
|
|
Mitchell Donaldson |
|
PARAK |
|
9/28/2008 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
1:48.53 |
|
|
|
Matthew Hutchins |
|
WHACB |
|
9/9/2011 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
William McFarlane |
13 |
Neptune Swim Club |
|
|
2:06.23 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jack Rust |
13 |
Stratford Amateur Swimming Cl |
|
|
2:09.50 |
+3.27 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Seongjin Choi |
13 |
Dannevirke Swimming Club |
|
|
2:13.07 |
+6.84 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Bradley Searle |
13 |
United Swimming Club |
|
|
2:13.43 |
+7.20 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Flyn Beattie |
13 |
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club |
|
|
2:14.49 |
+8.26 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexander Copocean |
13 |
Fairfield Swimming Club |
|
|
2:15.26 |
+9.03 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Josiah Joyce |
13 |
Fairfield Swimming Club |
|
|
2:16.58 |
+10.35 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Thomas Campion |
13 |
United Swimming Club |
|
|
2:17.22 |
+10.99 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lachlan Oliver |
13 |
Greymouth Amateur Swimming |
|
|
2:17.89 |
+11.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Isaac Elder |
13 |
Central Southland Swimming Cl |
|
|
2:17.98 |
+11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Stephen Miller |
13 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
|
|
2:20.86 |
+14.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lochi Hoy |
13 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
|
|
2:21.39 |
+15.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 5/8/2022 9:49:57 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 200m Freestyle Men 14 years - Heat |
|
|
13NZR |
1:57.71 |
|
|
|
Hayden Church |
|
HPKCO |
|
8/6/2011 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
1:54.24 |
|
|
|
Joshua Taylor-Martin |
|
ENTHP |
|
9/29/2012 |
|
|
|
|
NZR |
1:43.68 |
|
|
|
Matthew Stanley |
1992 |
MATWK (NZL) |
China |
11/10/2017 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
1:46.47 |
|
|
|
Matthew Hutchins |
|
WHACB (NZL) |
|
9/30/2012 |
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
1:46.63 |
|
|
|
Danyon Loader |
|
ZENOT (NZL) |
|
1/6/1993 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
1:50.55 |
|
|
|
Mitchell Donaldson |
|
PARAK |
|
9/28/2008 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
1:48.53 |
|
|
|
Matthew Hutchins |
|
WHACB |
|
9/9/2011 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fraser Walker |
14 |
United Swimming Club |
|
|
2:04.70 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Harrison James |
14 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
|
|
2:06.86 |
+2.16 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alfie WeatherstonHarvey |
14 |
Kiwi ASC |
|
|
2:07.49 |
+2.79 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ionatana BakerSefo |
14 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
|
|
2:08.61 |
+3.91 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bosco Ding |
14 |
United Swimming Club |
|
|
2:08.93 |
+4.23 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sam Whitehead-Kai |
14 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
|
|
2:09.48 |
+4.78 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jack Younger |
14 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
|
|
2:09.84 |
+5.14 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Zac Alexander |
14 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
2:10.04 |
+5.34 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ollie Robinson |
14 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
|
|
2:11.15 |
+6.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Joel Wilson |
14 |
Hokonui Aquatics |
|
|
2:11.67 |
+6.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Tyson Lynch |
14 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
|
|
2:12.06 |
+7.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Finlay McNabb |
14 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
|
|
2:12.21 |
+7.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Angus Horner |
14 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
2:12.52 |
+7.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Neo Urlich |
14 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
|
|
2:12.64 |
+7.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Noah Fanene |
14 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
|
|
2:12.81 |
+8.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Matthew Cleverly |
14 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
|
|
2:13.26 |
+8.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Liam Chalke |
14 |
Ashburton Swim Team |
|
|
2:15.15 |
+10.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Yoichi Chan |
14 |
United Swimming Club |
|
|
2:16.94 |
+12.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Daniel Streletsky |
14 |
Jasi Swim Club |
|
|
2:17.73 |
+13.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 5/8/2022 9:49:57 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 200m Freestyle Men 15 years - Heat |
|
|
13NZR |
1:57.71 |
|
|
|
Hayden Church |
|
HPKCO |
|
8/6/2011 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
1:54.24 |
|
|
|
Joshua Taylor-Martin |
|
ENTHP |
|
9/29/2012 |
|
|
|
|
NZR |
1:43.68 |
|
|
|
Matthew Stanley |
1992 |
MATWK (NZL) |
China |
11/10/2017 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
1:46.47 |
|
|
|
Matthew Hutchins |
|
WHACB (NZL) |
|
9/30/2012 |
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
1:46.63 |
|
|
|
Danyon Loader |
|
ZENOT (NZL) |
|
1/6/1993 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
1:50.55 |
|
|
|
Mitchell Donaldson |
|
PARAK |
|
9/28/2008 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
1:48.53 |
|
|
|
Matthew Hutchins |
|
WHACB |
|
9/9/2011 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jack Love |
15 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
|
|
2:02.32 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Liam Rees |
15 |
Alexandra Swimming Club |
|
|
2:02.47 |
+0.15 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vlad Smirnov |
15 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
|
|
2:07.14 |
+4.82 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ray Suzuki |
15 |
Jasi Swim Club |
|
|
2:07.59 |
+5.27 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jayden Waters-Dawes |
15 |
Manurewa Swimming Club |
|
|
2:08.06 |
+5.74 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elijah Yin |
15 |
Mt Eden Swimming |
|
|
2:08.19 |
+5.87 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alexander Tudgey |
15 |
Swim Timaru |
|
|
2:09.40 |
+7.08 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Thomas Waddington |
15 |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika Swimm |
|
|
2:09.45 |
+7.13 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ewan Beadell |
15 |
Neptune Swim Club |
|
|
2:10.00 |
+7.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Zach Edwards |
15 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
|
|
2:10.44 |
+8.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Remy Burns |
15 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
|
|
2:13.05 |
+10.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sean Cross |
15 |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
|
|
2:14.35 |
+12.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Izaiahs Linton |
15 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
|
|
2:16.23 |
+13.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 5/8/2022 9:49:57 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 200m Freestyle Men 16-18 years - Heat |
|
|
13NZR |
1:57.71 |
|
|
|
Hayden Church |
|
HPKCO |
|
8/6/2011 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
1:54.24 |
|
|
|
Joshua Taylor-Martin |
|
ENTHP |
|
9/29/2012 |
|
|
|
|
NZR |
1:43.68 |
|
|
|
Matthew Stanley |
1992 |
MATWK (NZL) |
China |
11/10/2017 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
1:46.47 |
|
|
|
Matthew Hutchins |
|
WHACB (NZL) |
|
9/30/2012 |
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
1:46.63 |
|
|
|
Danyon Loader |
|
ZENOT (NZL) |
|
1/6/1993 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
1:50.55 |
|
|
|
Mitchell Donaldson |
|
PARAK |
|
9/28/2008 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
1:48.53 |
|
|
|
Matthew Hutchins |
|
WHACB |
|
9/9/2011 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ben Isles |
17 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
|
|
2:00.22 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniel Cieplinski |
17 |
Howick Pakuranga |
|
|
2:00.83 |
+0.61 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Harrison Summers |
16 |
Taieri Swimming Club |
|
|
2:01.45 |
+1.23 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eddie Wright |
17 |
Kiwi ASC |
|
|
2:02.41 |
+2.19 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eli Wilson |
17 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
|
|
2:03.85 |
+3.63 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Benjamin Kuggeleijn |
16 |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika Swimm |
|
|
2:03.86 |
+3.64 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Benjamin Smith |
17 |
Selwyn Swim Club |
|
|
2:04.05 |
+3.83 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ethan Blair |
16 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
|
|
2:04.73 |
+4.51 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lawrence Reade |
16 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
|
|
2:05.37 |
+5.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Benjamin Haskell |
17 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
|
|
2:05.57 |
+5.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Joel Verran |
16 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
|
|
2:06.04 |
+5.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ethan Cone |
17 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
|
|
2:06.05 |
+5.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Louis Appleby |
16 |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika Swimm |
|
|
2:07.36 |
+7.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Matthew Chanwai |
16 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
|
|
2:10.96 |
+10.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Daniel Coster |
17 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
2:11.28 |
+11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ashton Rogers |
17 |
Matamata Swim Club |
|
|
2:11.35 |
+11.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Samuel Sheridan |
17 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
|
|
2:14.58 |
+14.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Arun Dunn |
17 |
Papakura Swimming Club |
|
|
2:16.69 |
+16.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Giacomo Solinas |
16 |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika Swimm |
|
|
2:23.76 |
+23.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 5/8/2022 9:49:57 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-08 09:50:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|