Resultater for DM JUNIOR LANGBANE 2022
Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Søndag Indl 09.30
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultater |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
SDU Odense, Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og H2Odense |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
24. mar 2022 to 27. mar 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 37, 50m Butterfly Damer - Indledende |
|
|
DR |
25.24 |
|
|
Jeanette Ottesen Gray |
1987 |
Lyngby |
Barcelona (ESP) |
03-08-2013 |
|
|
|
|
DJR |
26.92 |
|
|
Julie Kepp Jensen |
2000 |
|
Bellahøj (DEN) |
02-04-2017 |
|
|
|
|
NR |
24.43 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
(SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
05-07-2014 |
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louise Lie Thisted |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
+0.66 |
686 |
27.70 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.75 |
(-0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
+0.67 |
648 |
28.23 |
+0.53 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.92 |
(+0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cecilie Carøe Helmark |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.68 |
609 |
28.82 |
+1.12 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.27 |
(+0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mathilde Møller |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
608 |
28.83 |
+1.13 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.96 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marie Bertram |
2006 |
Lyseng IF |
+0.69 |
592 |
29.08 |
+1.38 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.83 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kristiane Frøslev |
2007 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
589 |
29.13 |
+1.43 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.18 |
(-0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kamma Rasmussen |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
+0.59 |
587 |
29.17 |
+1.47 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.87 |
(+0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Cecilie Nørgaard Frost |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
+0.71 |
583 |
29.24 |
+1.54 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.77 |
(+0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Camilla Nørgaard Frost |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
578 |
29.32 |
+1.62 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.85 |
(+0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=10 |
|
Emma Hansen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
+0.76 |
574 |
29.39 |
+1.69 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.25 |
(-0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=10 |
|
Amalie Wichmann Larsen |
2005 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
574 |
29.39 |
+1.69 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.59 |
(-0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Signe Eie |
2005 |
Herlev Svømning |
+0.76 |
564 |
29.56 |
+1.86 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.30 |
(+0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Maja Johanne Pedersen |
2005 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
+0.67 |
563 |
29.57 |
+1.87 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.76 |
(-0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Coco Li Fuhrmann |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
558 |
29.67 |
+1.97 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.73 |
(+0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=15 |
|
Annika Frederiksen |
2007 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
+0.73 |
548 |
29.85 |
+2.15 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.25 |
(-0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=15 |
|
Mejse Vinther-Okholm |
2006 |
Swim Team Odense |
+0.80 |
548 |
29.85 |
+2.15 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.55 |
(-0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Karoline Prang Andersen |
2005 |
Hobro Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
543 |
29.93 |
+2.23 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.89 |
(+0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sisse Berg Olesen |
2005 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
+0.68 |
540 |
29.99 |
+2.29 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.24 |
(-0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Katrine Stoltenhoff |
2006 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.67 |
538 |
30.02 |
+2.32 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.83 |
(+0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Elisabeth Augusta Englev |
2006 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
537 |
30.05 |
+2.35 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.54 |
(+0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Femke Iris Keulen |
2005 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
533 |
30.12 |
+2.42 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.23 |
(-0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Julie Hovmand |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.65 |
531 |
30.15 |
+2.45 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.55 |
(-0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Alma Møller-Ern |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
+0.76 |
528 |
30.22 |
+2.52 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.41 |
(-0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Liva Gottorp Sørensen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Vest/Brøndby |
+0.65 |
525 |
30.28 |
+2.58 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.30 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Mie Ankersen |
2006 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
+0.67 |
524 |
30.29 |
+2.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.29 |
(=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Johanne Schleimann |
2007 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
+0.64 |
524 |
30.30 |
+2.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.51 |
(-0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Sofia Gad |
2007 |
Lyseng IF |
+0.68 |
521 |
30.35 |
+2.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.82 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Emilie Wilms Jensen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
+0.75 |
509 |
30.59 |
+2.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.22 |
(+0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=29 |
|
Rebecca Bell |
2007 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
+0.65 |
505 |
30.66 |
+2.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.79 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=29 |
|
Naja O. K. Neergaard |
2007 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
+0.76 |
505 |
30.66 |
+2.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.84 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Karoline R. Frederiksen |
2006 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
504 |
30.69 |
+2.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.49 |
(+0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Mathilde Holm Villadsen |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
499 |
30.78 |
+3.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.86 |
(-0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=33 |
|
Frida Gram Peters |
2007 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
+0.63 |
496 |
30.85 |
+3.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.66 |
(+0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=33 |
|
Josephine N. Østergaard |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
+0.71 |
496 |
30.85 |
+3.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.64 |
(-0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Emilie Pedersen |
2007 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
+0.71 |
494 |
30.90 |
+3.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.60 |
(+0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Naya Høi Greve |
2007 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
492 |
30.93 |
+3.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.91 |
(+1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Maya Jacobsen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
+0.76 |
488 |
31.03 |
+3.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.16 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Anna Fiona Nybøll |
2007 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
487 |
31.05 |
+3.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.34 |
(-0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Ellen Simoni Alfast |
2006 |
Herlev Svømning |
+0.70 |
475 |
31.29 |
+3.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.98 |
(+0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Line Gjelstrup |
2006 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
471 |
31.38 |
+3.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.14 |
(-0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Freja Obert |
2006 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
466 |
31.50 |
+3.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.65 |
(+0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Silvia Martinsen |
2007 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
+0.66 |
449 |
31.90 |
+4.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.05 |
(-0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Beatrice Buhr Müller |
2006 |
Kalundborg Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
447 |
31.95 |
+4.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.88 |
(+0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Amalie Kirkegaard |
2007 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
436 |
32.20 |
+4.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.64 |
(+0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Siv Reimer |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
+0.74 |
426 |
32.45 |
+4.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.80 |
(+1.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Mathilde Johansen |
2007 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
381 |
33.68 |
+5.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.68 |
(=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Oline Ludvigsen |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
364 |
34.19 |
+6.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.26 |
(-0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Mille-Mai Krog |
2007 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
+0.82 |
359 |
34.35 |
+6.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.70 |
(-1.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 27-03-2022 11:34:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27-03-2022 11:34.57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: H2Odense |
|
|
|
|
|
|