Resultater for DM JUNIOR LANGBANE 2022
Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Torsdag Finale 17.00
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
SDU Odense, Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og H2Odense |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
24. mar 2022 to 27. mar 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 2, 400m Medley Herrer - A Finale |
|
|
DR |
4:16.34 |
|
|
|
Anton Ørskov Ipsen |
1994 |
|
Taastrup (DEN) |
07-04-2019 |
|
|
|
|
DJR |
4:25.23 |
|
|
|
Jacob Carstensen |
1978 |
|
Geneve (SUI) |
20-07-1995 |
|
|
|
|
NR |
4:13.29 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
(FIN) |
Rom (ITA) |
08-09-1994 |
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Heorhij Lukashev |
2004 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
744 |
4:29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:30.82 |
(-1.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mathias Christensen |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
+0.71 |
726 |
4:31.27 |
+2.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:38.63 |
(-7.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Christian Thorhauge |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
+0.64 |
661 |
4:39.80 |
+10.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:46.01 |
(-6.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Karl Anton Kristensen |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
+0.77 |
619 |
4:46.08 |
+17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:46.77 |
(-0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Viktor Lei Lamberg |
2004 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdelin |
+0.67 |
617 |
4:46.38 |
+17.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:49.95 |
(-3.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikkel Andersen |
2005 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
609 |
4:47.59 |
+18.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:46.01 |
(+1.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anders Gaard |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
+0.68 |
607 |
4:47.91 |
+18.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:54.52 |
(-6.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
William Bendix Schmidt |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
570 |
4:54.00 |
+24.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:54.16 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 24-03-2022 18:25:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 2, 400m Medley Herrer - B Finale |
|
|
DR |
4:16.34 |
|
|
|
Anton Ørskov Ipsen |
1994 |
|
Taastrup (DEN) |
07-04-2019 |
|
|
|
|
DJR |
4:25.23 |
|
|
|
Jacob Carstensen |
1978 |
|
Geneve (SUI) |
20-07-1995 |
|
|
|
|
NR |
4:13.29 |
|
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
(FIN) |
Rom (ITA) |
08-09-1994 |
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Thor Majgård |
2005 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
578 |
4:52.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:54.55 |
(-1.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aksel Thuesen Güsmer |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
550 |
4:57.45 |
+4.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:58.27 |
(-0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Asger Mathiasen |
2004 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
548 |
4:57.94 |
+5.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:00.02 |
(-2.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rodi Cetinkaya |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Vest/Brøndby |
+0.70 |
543 |
4:58.72 |
+6.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:59.09 |
(-0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Carl Johan Møllenbach |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.75 |
530 |
5:01.13 |
+8.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:03.61 |
(-2.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Philip Rindum |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
+0.68 |
524 |
5:02.41 |
+9.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:02.68 |
(-0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Malthe Funk Larsen |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.67 |
523 |
5:02.53 |
+9.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:04.29 |
(-1.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Andreas Nikolajsen |
2005 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
+0.66 |
509 |
5:05.26 |
+12.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:03.94 |
(+1.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 24-03-2022 18:25:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24-03-2022 18:25.47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: H2Odense |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|