Results for DM JUNIOR LANGBANE 2022
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
SDU Odense, Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og H2Odense |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
24. mar 2022 to 27. mar 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 37, 50m Butterfly Damer - A Finale |
|
|
DR |
25.24 |
|
|
Jeanette Ottesen Gray |
1987 |
Lyngby |
Barcelona (ESP) |
03-08-2013 |
|
|
|
|
DJR |
26.92 |
|
|
Julie Kepp Jensen |
2000 |
|
Bellahøj (DEN) |
02-04-2017 |
|
|
|
|
NR |
24.43 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
(SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
05-07-2014 |
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louise Lie Thisted |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
+0.68 |
680 |
27.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.70 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
+0.69 |
667 |
27.96 |
+0.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.23 |
(-0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mathilde Møller |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
652 |
28.17 |
+0.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.83 |
(-0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kristiane Frøslev |
2007 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
627 |
28.53 |
+0.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.13 |
(-0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Cecilie Carøe Helmark |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.67 |
621 |
28.62 |
+0.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.82 |
(-0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Cecilie Nørgaard Frost |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
603 |
28.91 |
+1.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.24 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kamma Rasmussen |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
+0.58 |
597 |
29.00 |
+1.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.17 |
(-0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marie Bertram |
2006 |
Lyseng IF |
+0.68 |
573 |
29.40 |
+1.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.08 |
(+0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 27-03-2022 17:49:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 37, 50m Butterfly Damer - B Finale |
|
|
DR |
25.24 |
|
|
Jeanette Ottesen Gray |
1987 |
Lyngby |
Barcelona (ESP) |
03-08-2013 |
|
|
|
|
DJR |
26.92 |
|
|
Julie Kepp Jensen |
2000 |
|
Bellahøj (DEN) |
02-04-2017 |
|
|
|
|
NR |
24.43 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
(SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
05-07-2014 |
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Camilla Nørgaard Frost |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
598 |
28.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.32 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Signe Eie |
2005 |
Herlev Svømning |
+0.75 |
588 |
29.15 |
+0.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.56 |
(-0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Hansen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
+0.79 |
578 |
29.32 |
+0.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.39 |
(-0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Amalie Wichmann Larsen |
2005 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
576 |
29.36 |
+0.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.39 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Annika Frederiksen |
2007 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
+0.69 |
553 |
29.75 |
+0.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.85 |
(-0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mejse Vinther-Okholm |
2006 |
Swim Team Odense |
+0.94 |
544 |
29.92 |
+0.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.85 |
(+0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Maja Johanne Pedersen |
2005 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
+0.65 |
535 |
30.08 |
+1.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.57 |
(+0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Coco Li Fuhrmann |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 27-03-2022 17:49:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 37, 50m Butterfly Damer - C Finale |
|
|
DR |
25.24 |
|
|
Jeanette Ottesen Gray |
1987 |
Lyngby |
Barcelona (ESP) |
03-08-2013 |
|
|
|
|
DJR |
26.92 |
|
|
Julie Kepp Jensen |
2000 |
|
Bellahøj (DEN) |
02-04-2017 |
|
|
|
|
NR |
24.43 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
(SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
05-07-2014 |
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Karoline Prang Andersen |
2005 |
Hobro Svømmeklub |
+0.66 |
585 |
29.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.93 |
(-0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elisabeth Augusta Englev |
2006 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
555 |
29.72 |
+0.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.05 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Liva Gottorp Sørensen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Vest/Brøndby |
+0.65 |
546 |
29.89 |
+0.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.28 |
(-0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sisse Berg Olesen |
2005 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
+0.68 |
538 |
30.03 |
+0.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.99 |
(+0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Julie Hovmand |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.68 |
535 |
30.09 |
+0.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.15 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Katrine Stoltenhoff |
2006 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.66 |
528 |
30.22 |
+1.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.02 |
(+0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Femke Iris Keulen |
2005 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
+0.68 |
518 |
30.40 |
+1.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.12 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alma Møller-Ern |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
+0.70 |
516 |
30.44 |
+1.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.22 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 27-03-2022 17:49:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27-03-2022 17:50.31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: H2Odense |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|