Results for 37. Spelin in Vesnin memorial 2021
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. Špelin in Vesnin memorial 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
POB Kranj |
Organizer: |
PK Triglav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 20, 2021 to Nov 21, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 100m Individual Medley Men - A Final |
|
|
Abs mošk |
50.76 |
|
|
|
Peter Mankoč |
1978 |
(SLO) |
Carigrad/Istanbul (TUR) |
12/12/2009 |
|
|
|
|
Mladinci |
55.48 |
|
|
|
Žiga Cerkovnik |
1994 |
(SLO) |
Chartres (FRA) |
11/24/2012 |
|
|
|
|
Kadeti |
57.54 |
|
|
|
Lovro Knez |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
11/18/2018 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nik Gladek |
2003 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
+0.62 |
593 |
58.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jernej Prebil |
2002 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
+0.62 |
583 |
58.98 |
+0.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Robert Djukić |
2004 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
+0.53 |
577 |
59.16 |
+0.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ožbej Knez |
2004 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
+0.78 |
521 |
1:01.22 |
+2.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
David Kos Lipušček |
2005 |
Plavalno društvo Maribor |
+0.63 |
520 |
1:01.28 |
+2.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jakob Prebil |
2005 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
+0.72 |
512 |
1:01.57 |
+2.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Klemen Topolnik |
2004 |
Plavalni klub Ribnica |
+0.67 |
510 |
1:01.67 |
+3.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tian Kosec |
2005 |
Plavalno društvo Maribor |
+0.74 |
506 |
1:01.83 |
+3.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/21/2021 5:08:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 100m Individual Medley Men - B Final |
|
|
Abs mošk |
50.76 |
|
|
|
Peter Mankoč |
1978 |
(SLO) |
Carigrad/Istanbul (TUR) |
12/12/2009 |
|
|
|
|
Mladinci |
55.48 |
|
|
|
Žiga Cerkovnik |
1994 |
(SLO) |
Chartres (FRA) |
11/24/2012 |
|
|
|
|
Kadeti |
57.54 |
|
|
|
Lovro Knez |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
11/18/2018 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Andraž Aljaž |
2005 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
+0.53 |
469 |
1:03.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jaroslav Potemin |
2005 |
Plavalni klub Ilirija |
+0.66 |
449 |
1:04.32 |
+0.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Val Goličnik |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
+0.60 |
434 |
1:05.08 |
+1.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Filip Kustec |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
+0.69 |
397 |
1:07.04 |
+3.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tilen Maček |
2007 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
+0.66 |
391 |
1:07.38 |
+3.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sergej Fekonja |
2004 |
Plavalno društvo Maribor |
+0.64 |
385 |
1:07.74 |
+4.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Yisi Liu |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
+0.77 |
373 |
1:08.41 |
+5.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Gaber Luka Grenc |
2006 |
Športno društvo Riba |
+0.72 |
355 |
1:09.58 |
+6.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/21/2021 5:08:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 100m Individual Medley Men - C Final |
|
|
Abs mošk |
50.76 |
|
|
|
Peter Mankoč |
1978 |
(SLO) |
Carigrad/Istanbul (TUR) |
12/12/2009 |
|
|
|
|
Mladinci |
55.48 |
|
|
|
Žiga Cerkovnik |
1994 |
(SLO) |
Chartres (FRA) |
11/24/2012 |
|
|
|
|
Kadeti |
57.54 |
|
|
|
Lovro Knez |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
11/18/2018 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Juš Posnjak |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
+0.57 |
390 |
1:07.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Gal Rogelj |
2007 |
Športno društvo Riba |
+0.72 |
360 |
1:09.25 |
+1.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erik Hudovornik |
2007 |
Plavalni klub Ilirija |
+0.53 |
357 |
1:09.45 |
+2.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jakob Puc |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Ilirija |
+0.84 |
346 |
1:10.13 |
+2.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vid Čujež |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Neptun Celje |
-.-- |
337 |
1:10.75 |
+3.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matic Založnik |
2007 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
+0.42 |
331 |
1:11.19 |
+3.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Žiga Kramer |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
+0.72 |
327 |
1:11.46 |
+4.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tian Zupanič |
2007 |
Plavalni klub Neptun Celje |
+0.71 |
278 |
1:15.47 |
+8.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/21/2021 5:08:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-11-21 17:08:29 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|