Results for SydCup 2022
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 200m Breaststroke Men - Final |
|
|
SydCup |
2:10.60 |
|
|
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
West Swim Esbjerg (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
03-10-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
David Johannes Dahl |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.69 |
|
2:29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.31 |
(-3.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Raphael Mennen |
2001 |
DWK |
|
|
2:33.68 |
+4.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.88 |
(+3.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
David Hansen Hobolth |
2006 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.72 |
|
2:38.79 |
+9.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.33 |
(-1.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ulrik Stark |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
2:43.45 |
+13.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.90 |
(-12.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tim Zuurman |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.86 |
|
2:46.72 |
+17.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.45 |
(-11.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Max Sierszecki |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.75 |
|
2:47.03 |
+17.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:51.63 |
(-4.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eskild Meyer |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.86 |
|
2:47.16 |
+17.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.48 |
(-6.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joakim Kristensen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
|
2:49.41 |
+19.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:56.21 |
(-6.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Villads Vestergaard Ahm |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
|
2:50.38 |
+20.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.30 |
(-4.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Oliver Lund Gotfredsen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.91 |
|
2:57.75 |
+28.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:19.20 |
(-1:21.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alexander Buch |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
2:59.36 |
+29.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:11.84 |
(-12.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Benjamin Thomsen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
|
3:02.05 |
+32.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:42.24 |
(-40.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Malthe Petersen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.69 |
|
3:05.31 |
+35.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:21.69 |
(-16.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Albert Hoffmeyer |
2008 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.73 |
|
3:07.21 |
+37.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:09.12 |
(-1.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Oliver Kuettel |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.72 |
|
3:08.30 |
+38.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:05.81 |
(+2.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Bas Daatselaar |
2007 |
DWK |
+0.76 |
|
3:09.23 |
+39.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:08.33 |
(+0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Malthe Petersen |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
|
3:09.77 |
+40.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:17.89 |
(-8.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Malthe Skovshoved |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
3:09.87 |
+40.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:23.61 |
(-13.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Mathijs Boersma |
2010 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.83 |
|
3:16.99 |
+47.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:17.02 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Vincent Strauchfuß |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.78 |
|
3:18.06 |
+48.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:19.71 |
(-1.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
August Juul Jensen |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
|
3:27.08 |
+57.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:32.63 |
(-5.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Jesse Berk |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.78 |
|
3:31.19 |
+1:01.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:29.40 |
(+1.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Mikkel Stig Langløkke |
2010 |
Kolding SK |
+0.68 |
|
3:58.56 |
+1:29.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:40.52 |
(-41.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Peer Bendtschneider |
2012 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
|
|
4:06.31 |
+1:36.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:05.35 |
(+0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Finn Bohlig |
2010 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.80 |
|
4:07.92 |
+1:38.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:00.00 |
(-1:52.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Emil Ernst |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.95 |
|
4:20.07 |
+1:50.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:50.00 |
(-29.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lasse Maximilian Rottmann |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.90 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
ikke udadvent føder |
|
|
|
SW 7.5 Feet not turned out during the propulsive part of the kick |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leo Simpson |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.89 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
flere flyben ved start |
|
|
|
SW 7.1 After the start or after each turn single butterfly kick not performed before the first breaststroke leg kick |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mads Bertelsen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Berthram Byskov |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.58 |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Christoffer Carl Mielke Ravn |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mate Wolf |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 11:56:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-12 11:56:34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|