2022-05-25   02:24:38
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for 1. kolo gorenjske

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session 1

Document
Results
1. Kolo gorenjske
Place: POB Kranj Organizer: PK Triglav Kranj
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Oct 13, 2021 to Oct 13, 2021
Event 1, 50m Freestyle Men - Final
SLO.SLO 21.18 Jernej Godec 1986  (SLO) Carigrad/Istanbul (TUR) 12/10/2009
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Miha Vintar 2003 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.64 24.03
2 Rožle Pajntar 2004 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.67 24.44 +0.41
3 Nik Gladek 2003 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.69 24.68 +0.65
4 Janez Potočnik 2004 Plavalni klub Radovljica +0.71 24.96 +0.93
5 Jaka Čelik 2003 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.65 25.59 +1.56
6 Aleš Ivičič 2004 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.64 25.79 +1.76
7 Tevž Smolnikar 2005 Plavalni klub Radovljica +0.68 25.88 +1.85
8 Gašper Stele 2004 Plavalni klub Kamnik +0.76 25.90 +1.87
9 Nik Peterlin 2006 Plavalni klub Kamnik +0.69 26.25 +2.22
10 Filip Kustec 2006 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.72 27.02 +2.99
11 Juš Posnjak 2006 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.73 27.59 +3.56
12 Bor Čarman Djuran 2005 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.63 27.99 +3.96
13 Tilen Maček 2007 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.70 28.06 +4.03
14 Tevž Štupar 2006 Plavalni klub Kamnik +0.80 28.79 +4.76
15 Erazem Šmid 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.61 32.11 +8.08
16 Maks Fišer 2007 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.64 32.61 +8.58
17 Bor Skok 2007 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.73 33.03 +9.00
18 Timon Mlakar 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.80 33.62 +9.59
19 Jakob Bavdek 2012 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj -.-- 42.50 +18.47
20 Matevž Potočnik 2011 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 43.14 +19.11
21 Nik Lamovšek 2010 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj -.-- 49.10 +25.07
22 Tian Majdič 2011 Plavalni klub Kamnik -.-- 50.27 +26.24
23 Marko Šalinger 2010 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.88 51.08 +27.05
24 Benjamin Smrkolj 2012 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.65 51.18 +27.15
25 Žiga Kugler 2011 Plavalni klub Kamnik +0.85 51.41 +27.38
26 Erazem Bešter 2013 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.61 52.77 +28.74
27 Vid Žun 2010 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 55.39 +31.36
28 Aljaž Hribernik 2015 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.63 56.42 +32.39
29 Luka Šprajc 2013 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 56.59 +32.56
30 Andrej Marinič 2013 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 1:00.57 +36.54
31 Tim Šubic 2013 Plavalni klub Ratitovec Železniki 1:00.66 +36.63
32 Benjamin Brakić 2011 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.70 1:01.27 +37.24
33 Pavlin Zule 2012 Plavalni klub Kamnik -.-- 1:01.44 +37.41
34 Aleš Pugelj 2012 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 1:03.21 +39.18
35 Lovro Rezman Sindičić 2012 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj -.-- 1:08.20 +44.17
36 Vir Kovač 2014 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj -.-- 1:09.09 +45.06
37 Maj Primožič 2011 Plavalni klub Kamnik 1:31.09 +1:07.06
- Tristan Bizjak Kralj 2010 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj -.-- DNS
- Aguš Šimenc 2013 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj -.-- DNS
Event official at: 10/13/2021 4:10:39 PM
2021-10-13 16:10:41 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner