Results for Espoo Swim Games
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
|
loka 16, 2021 to loka 16, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 13, 200m Perhosuinti Naiset 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.67 |
445 |
2:36.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.04 |
(-8.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.73 |
405 |
2:41.59 |
+5.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emilia Wall |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.78 |
391 |
2:43.49 |
+6.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.68 |
(-10.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
366 |
2:47.11 |
+10.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eedi Imppola |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.76 |
363 |
2:47.65 |
+11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Laura Lehtoila |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.92 |
294 |
2:59.77 |
+23.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:02.44 |
(-2.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 16/10/2021 12.27.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 13, 200m Perhosuinti Naiset 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
510 |
2:29.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.32 |
(-2.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
490 |
2:31.69 |
+2.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.07 |
(-0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iina Ekholm |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
464 |
2:34.49 |
+4.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.06 |
(-10.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Petra Soini |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.83 |
461 |
2:34.76 |
+5.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.64 |
(+1.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
IIda Tawast |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.79 |
456 |
2:35.39 |
+5.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.75 |
(-2.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anni Frusti |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
407 |
2:41.39 |
+11.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.76 |
307 |
2:57.26 |
+27.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:56.34 |
(+0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
254 |
3:08.71 |
+39.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:12.21 |
(-3.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
207 |
3:22.17 |
+52.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:21.65 |
(+0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 16/10/2021 12.27.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 13, 200m Perhosuinti Naiset 15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
574 |
2:23.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.85 |
(+1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.72 |
486 |
2:32.06 |
+8.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
484 |
2:32.31 |
+8.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.53 |
(-8.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maria Karvonen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.83 |
452 |
2:35.81 |
+11.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.04 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lumi Öller |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Hilda Kupila |
2006 |
Vanders |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 16/10/2021 12.27.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 13, 200m Perhosuinti Naiset 16-99 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lotta Pälsi |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
672 |
2:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.24 |
(+2.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pilvi Pietikäinen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
506 |
2:30.03 |
+13.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna Mattila |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.75 |
499 |
2:30.74 |
+14.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.22 |
(-1.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lotta Lehtoila |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
450 |
2:35.98 |
+19.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.34 |
(-1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aino Hankala |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.75 |
446 |
2:36.46 |
+19.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:52.35 |
(-15.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 16/10/2021 12.27.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16-10-2021 12.27.03 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,8 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|