Results for Speedo Cup 2021
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 200m Selkäuinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.64 |
|
2:15.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.85 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
2:23.23 |
+8.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.69 |
(-8.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
2:25.40 |
+10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.63 |
(-1.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elsa Vira |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
2:27.15 |
+12.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.67 |
(-4.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.73 |
|
2:28.11 |
+13.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:30.64 |
(-2.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
2:29.30 |
+14.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.86 |
(+1.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Maria Karvonen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.69 |
|
2:29.42 |
+14.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.34 |
(+6.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hilda Kupila |
2006 |
Vanders |
+0.69 |
|
2:30.25 |
+15.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.05 |
(+2.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
2:31.29 |
+16.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.05 |
(-1.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
2:32.19 |
+17.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.59 |
(-0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.68 |
|
2:32.80 |
+17.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.30 |
(-4.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Rita Heinonen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.76 |
|
2:33.87 |
+18.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.30 |
(+1.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
2:36.07 |
+20.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.98 |
(-3.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
2:40.03 |
+24.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.41 |
(-2.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kaisla-Kerttu Parkkonen |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.73 |
|
2:55.33 |
+40.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:07.18 |
(-11.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 10.04.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 200m Selkäuinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.73 |
|
2:15.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.64 |
(-2.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Milla Karttunen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.72 |
|
2:20.94 |
+5.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
2:24.58 |
+9.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.43 |
(+5.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aino-Kaisa Paatos |
2004 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.73 |
|
2:26.56 |
+11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aino Hankala |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.68 |
|
2:29.78 |
+14.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.34 |
(+2.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aino Koskelo |
2005 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
+0.70 |
|
2:31.02 |
+15.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.90 |
(+2.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iina Rissanen |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.68 |
|
2:33.25 |
+18.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.48 |
(+7.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ada Oila |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.95 |
|
2:45.74 |
+30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:41.19 |
(+4.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 10.04.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 10.04.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|