Results for Speedo Cup 2021
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Selkäuinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
31.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
31.59 |
+0.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.26 |
(+0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maria Karvonen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.70 |
|
32.07 |
+0.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.92 |
(+1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
34.14 |
+2.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.31 |
(-1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kaisla-Kerttu Parkkonen |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.68 |
|
36.25 |
+5.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.53 |
(-0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
36.56 |
+5.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.94 |
(+0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iina Vänttinen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.82 |
|
36.65 |
+5.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.75 |
(+0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
36.72 |
+5.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.95 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anjelica Sood |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
36.94 |
+5.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.64 |
(-0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Saaga Tuominen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
37.04 |
+5.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.97 |
(-0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alicia Gültekin |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
38.10 |
+6.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Valeriia Timonina |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.98 |
|
39.03 |
+7.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.01 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
39.25 |
+8.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.97 |
(-2.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sandra Sofia Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
39.64 |
+8.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.48 |
(+0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emma Nissinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
40.93 |
+9.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 11.32.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Selkäuinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
1997 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
+0.54 |
|
28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.16 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
|
28.16 |
+0.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.78 |
(+0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Essi Ahvenainen |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.63 |
|
29.47 |
+1.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.71 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Siri Auvinen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.56 |
|
29.92 |
+1.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.91 |
(+0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
29.95 |
+1.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.89 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Saana Yritys |
2003 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.75 |
|
30.21 |
+2.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.49 |
(-0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
30.26 |
+2.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.32 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
30.29 |
+2.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.58 |
(+0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vilma Iisalo |
2001 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.62 |
|
30.58 |
+2.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.14 |
(+0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vilja Grundström |
2003 |
Vanders |
+0.75 |
|
30.63 |
+2.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.90 |
(-0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Charlotte Ingberg |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
|
30.73 |
+2.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.05 |
(+0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Milla Nikkanen |
2002 |
Vanders |
+0.74 |
|
31.82 |
+3.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.09 |
(+0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Pilvi Pietikäinen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
33.29 |
+5.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.35 |
(+0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
33.49 |
+5.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.98 |
(+0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Milla-Lotta Tapanainen |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
33.55 |
+5.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.62 |
(-0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
33.89 |
+5.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.22 |
(+0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Saana Perkkiö |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.67 |
|
34.95 |
+6.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.40 |
(+0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emma Lönnberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
37.78 |
+9.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Susanna Halme |
1996 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.80 |
|
48.48 |
+20.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.01 |
(+0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tatiana Sukhareva |
2005 |
Vanders |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 11.32.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 11.32.40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|