2021-10-25   22:28:15
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for SS finale 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

S? Finale

Document
Results
Finale SŠ
Place: Organizer: Plavalna zveza Slovenije
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Sep 10, 2021 to Sep 10, 2021
Event 2, 50m Freestyle Women - 16 najhitrejših Heat (REG.)
REGISTRIRANE PLAVALKE
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Nika FAIN 2003 II. GIMNAZIJA MARIBOR 27.33 Q
2 Hana SEKUTI 2006 ŠC RAVNE NA KOROŠKEM - GIM 27.74 +0.41 Q
3 Zoya MARKAČ 2004 ŠC RAVNE NA KOROŠKEM - GIM 27.81 +0.48 Q
4 Sara MIHALIČ 2004 GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 27.96 +0.63 Q
5 Tia PRIMC 2004 GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 28.26 +0.93 Q
6 Laura ČRČEK 2004 BIOTEHNIŠKA ŠOLA MARIBOR 28.37 +1.04 Q
7 Liza FORTUNA 2003 GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 28.39 +1.06 Q
8 Mija RIHTER MEDOŠ 2005 SREDNJA TEHNIŠKA ŠOLA KOPE 28.41 +1.08 Q
9 Marja MAČEK SITAR 2005 GIMNAZIJA FRANCETA PREŠERN 28.55 +1.22 Q
10 Nuša ŠEGEL 2003 ŠC SLOVENJ GRADEC - SREDNJA  28.74 +1.41 Q
11 Laura ANGLEITNER SAGADIN 2005 II. GIMNAZIJA MARIBOR 28.86 +1.53 Q
12 Neja KAŠMAN 2003 II. GIMNAZIJA MARIBOR 29.12 +1.79 Q
13 Nika HABIČ 2004 GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 29.26 +1.93 Q
14 Nika ROTAR 2006 GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 29.28 +1.95 Q
15 Rebeka  NIKOLIČ KRIŠTOF 2006 GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 29.37 +2.04 Q
16 Gaja KOVAČIČ 2005 GIMNAZIJA KOPER 29.50 +2.17 Q
17 Moeti KORENJAK GOBBO 2006 GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 29.53 +2.20
17 Laura VRHOVAC 2006 GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 29.53 +2.20
19 Lana AVRAMOVIĆ 2006 GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 30.02 +2.69
20 Eva FELTRIN KOSEC 2004 II. GIMNAZIJA MARIBOR 30.08 +2.75
21 Žana PETERLIN 2004 GIMNAZIJA IN SŠ RUDOLFA MAI 30.23 +2.90
22 Maja VEZENKOVA 2004 GIMNAZIJA IN SŠ RUDOLFA MAI 30.35 +3.02
23 Aurora STARMAN PAJEK 2006 SREDNJA EKONOMSKO - POSLO 30.37 +3.04
24 Manja MARINIČ 2004 II. GIMNAZIJA MARIBOR 30.73 +3.40
25 Gaja Lucija VALANT 2003 GIMNAZIJA  ŠIŠKA 30.76 +3.43
26 Taja VEJNOVIČ 2006 GIMNAZIJA IN SŠ RUDOLFA MAI 30.88 +3.55
26 Julija REPOLUSK 2006 II. GIMNAZIJA MARIBOR 30.88 +3.55
28 Katja STOJKOVIČ 2004 GIMNAZIJA  ŠIŠKA 30.99 +3.66
29 Lana ARKO 2005 GIMNAZIJA FRANCETA PREŠERN 31.04 +3.71
30 Zoja URANJEK 2006 GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID LJUBLJANA 31.29 +3.96
31 Anja VRŠČAJ 2005 GIMNAZIJA NOVO MESTO 31.69 +4.36
32 Manca SEDAR 2004 ŠC RAVNE NA KOROŠKEM - GIM 31.93 +4.60
33 Manca POBERŽNIK 2005 ŠC VELENJE 32.72 +5.39
34 Eva BENDE 2004 GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 32.89 +5.56
35 Aneja ARH 2006 GIMNAZIJA BREŽICE 33.64 +6.31
36 Ana MALJEVEC 2003 GIMNAZIJA  ŠIŠKA 34.63 +7.30
37 Mia ALESSIO 2004 SREDNJA EKONOMSKO - POSLO 36.13 +8.80
- Tarin ROŽIČ 2004 GIMNAZIJA MOSTE DNS
- Tia MLINAR 2005 GIMNAZIJA KOPER DNS
- Nina RUPNIK 2003 GIMNAZIJA  ŠIŠKA DNS
- Sara NAVODNIK 2005 ŠC VELENJE DNS
- Ema JOVAN 2005 ŠC VELENJE DNS
- Neja PERKO 2005 EKONOMSKA GIMNAZIJA IN SŠ  DNS
- Pia OVIJAČ 2005 GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID LJUBLJANA DNS
- Juno OMERČEVIĆ 2004 GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD DNS
- Aja KAVČIČ 2006 GIMNAZIJA FRANCETA PREŠERN DNS
Event official at: 10. 09. 2021 13:19:47
2021-09-10 13:19:52 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner