2021-10-25   21:09:27
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for SS finale 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

S? Finale

Document
Unofficial Summary
After 9 of 10 heats
Finale SŠ
Place: Organizer: Plavalna zveza Slovenije
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Sep 10, 2021 to Sep 10, 2021
Event 1, 50m Freestyle Men - 16 najboljših Heat (REG.)
REGISTRIRANI PLAVALCI
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Jaka PUŠNIK 2003 GIMNAZIJA  ŠIŠKA 24.97
2 Matic TURK 2004 GIMNAZIJA KOPER 25.07 +0.10
3 Arne FURLAN ŠTULAR 2005 GIMNAZIJA  ŠIŠKA 25.26 +0.29
4 Matic BIZJAK JAMBROVIĆ 2006 ŠC VELENJE 25.47 +0.50
5 Nejc BEZJAK 2005 III. GIMNAZIJA MARIBOR 25.50 +0.53
5 Enej ŠALINOVIĆ 2003 SREDNJA EKONOMSKO - POSLO 25.50 +0.53
7 Tim BIZJAK 2004 GIMNAZIJA BREŽICE 25.55 +0.58
8 Tian KOSEC 2005 II. GIMNAZIJA MARIBOR 25.69 +0.72
9 Robert ĐUKIĆ 2004 GIMNAZIJA  ŠIŠKA 26.02 +1.05
10 Mark PREGELJ 2003 SREDNJA TEHNIŠKA ŠOLA KOPE 26.10 +1.13
11 Tevž SMOLNIKAR 2006 EKONOMSKA GIMNAZIJA IN SŠ  26.40 +1.43
12 Primož PETERNEL 2004 BIOTEHNIŠKI CENTER NAKLO 26.46 +1.49
13 Gašper STELE 2004 GIMNAZIJA IN SŠ RUDOLFA MAI 26.50 +1.53
14 Tomaž ŠIŠKO 2004 GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 26.52 +1.55
15 Luka PREDALIČ 2004 GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 26.53 +1.56
16 Jaka BOREC 2004 II. GIMNAZIJA MARIBOR 26.55 +1.58
17 Nik PETERLIN 2006 GIMNAZIJA IN SŠ RUDOLFA MAI 26.61 +1.64
18 Maks KASTIGAR 2006 GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 26.62 +1.65
19 Maks BABIČ 2004 GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 26.67 +1.70
20 Jakob PREBIL 2005 GIMNAZIJA IN SŠ RUDOLFA MAI 26.75 +1.78
21 Jure PODBEVŠEK 2004 ZAVOD SV. STANISLAVA - ŠKOFIJ 26.77 +1.80
22 Nik VRTARIČ 2004 II. GIMNAZIJA MARIBOR 27.14 +2.17
23 Tomas TORKAR RAŽMAN 2004 GIMNAZIJA KOPER 27.15 +2.18
24 Nik ROTENHAJZER RAMŠAK 2005 ŠC VELENJE 27.16 +2.19
25 Nal ILAR 2005 GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID LJUBLJANA 27.28 +2.31
26 Timotej BELŠAK 2005 II. GIMNAZIJA MARIBOR 27.29 +2.32
27 Miha NOVAK 2004 ZAVOD SV. STANISLAVA - ŠKOFIJ 27.30 +2.33
28 Borut PURGAR 2004 SREDNJA TEHNIŠKA ŠOLA KOPE 27.41 +2.44
29 Bor SLANA 2005 GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 27.43 +2.46
30 Val GOLIČNIK 2006 ŠC VELENJE 27.54 +2.57
31 Tine ROTOVNIK 2005 ŠC RAVNE NA KOROŠKEM - GIM 27.57 +2.60
32 Jan KOKOT 2003 ŠC RAVNE NA KOROŠKEM - GIM 27.59 +2.62
33 Gaber Luka GRENC 2006 GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 27.61 +2.64
34 Jaka ĐORĐEVIČ 2006 GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 27.63 +2.66
35 Matevž ŠTIH 2005 GIMNAZIJA  ŠIŠKA 27.67 +2.70
36 Metod LAMOT 2005 ŠC VELENJE 27.71 +2.74
37 Maj PRIBAC 2006 GIMNAZIJA KOPER 27.72 +2.75
38 Ožbej KNEZ 2004 ŠC RAVNE NA KOROŠKEM - SŠ R 27.83 +2.86
39 Matija OSETIČ 2006 GIMNAZIJA BREŽICE 27.85 +2.88
40 Jan Luka MAJHENIČ 2005 III. GIMNAZIJA MARIBOR 27.96 +2.99
40 Patrik MAJCEN 2003 GIMNAZIJA  ŠIŠKA 27.96 +2.99
42 Tim KAČIČ 2005 III. GIMNAZIJA MARIBOR 28.04 +3.07
42 Lovro PETRIČ 2005 ŠC RAVNE NA KOROŠKEM - GIM 28.04 +3.07
44 Jure ZAVRŠNIK 2006 II. GIMNAZIJA MARIBOR 28.17 +3.20
45 Nejc PODGORŠEK 2003 GIMNAZIJA IN SŠ RUDOLFA MAI 28.70 +3.73
46 Nejc MURŠEC 2004 III. GIMNAZIJA MARIBOR 28.83 +3.86
47 Luka DAŠIČ ZVONAR 2005 GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 28.95 +3.98
48 Žan PODRŽAVNIK 2006 ŠC RAVNE NA KOROŠKEM - GIM 29.06 +4.09
49 Bastian MARIČ 2006 ŠC RAVNE NA KOROŠKEM - GIM 29.34 +4.37
50 Alan VUNIĆ 2004 III. GIMNAZIJA MARIBOR 29.40 +4.43
51 Nace ZMAGAJ 2006 ŠC RAVNE NA KOROŠKEM - GIM 29.41 +4.44
52 Gašper POLJŠAK 2006 BIC LJ - GIMNAZIJA IN VETERINA 29.83 +4.86
53 Tim KAC 2003 GIMNAZIJA  ŠIŠKA 30.10 +5.13
54 Peter VUGA 2006 GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 31.08 +6.11
55 Gašper PAJNIK 2005 III. GIMNAZIJA MARIBOR 32.26 +7.29
- Lan DOVČ 2003 GIMNAZIJA  ŠIŠKA DNS
- Jošt ČARNI 2004 GIMNAZIJA  ŠIŠKA DNS
- Rožle PAJNTAR 2005 EKONOMSKA GIMNAZIJA IN SŠ  DNS
- Anže GUŠTIN 2006 ŠC VELENJE DNS
- Nik MUŽINA 2004 SREDNJA TEHNIŠKA ŠOLA KOPE DNS
- Filip ABUTOVIĆ 2005 SREDNJA FRIZERSKA ŠOLA LJUBL DNS
- Tim BRAZNIKAR 2004 GIMNAZIJA BREŽICE DNS
- Bor MIKUŽ 2006 GIMNAZIJA VIČ DNS
- Koroš ANŽE 2003 ŠC RAVNE NA KOROŠKEM - GIM DNS
- Juno OMERČEVIĆ 2004 GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD DNS
- Leonardo KORENT 2006 GIMNAZIJA MOSTE DNS
- Luka KELAIDIS 2003 ŠC RAVNE NA KOROŠKEM - GIM DNS
- Timon RAJIČ 2005 GIMNAZIJA  ŠIŠKA DNS
- Maj PRINCL 2004 ŠC VELENJE DNS
- Klemen MAGER 2003 ŠC RAVNE NA KOROŠKEM - SŠ R DNS
- Aleksander CERAR 2004 GIMNAZIJA  ŠIŠKA DNS
- Jon Voga 2004 ŠC KRANJ-STŠ DNS
2021-09-10 13:09:32 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner