Nedan visas alla resultat från tävlingen uppdelade per tävlingspass.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 400m Freestyle Women Årg. 1972-1976 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Britta Naumann |
1973 |
Startschuss Queerer Sportverein |
|
|
6:47.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 09:45:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 400m Freestyle Women Årg. 1977-1981 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mirja Ströhler |
1977 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.94 |
|
6:42.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 09:45:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 400m Freestyle Women Årg. 1987-1991 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Charlotte Johannsen |
1988 |
Denmark |
+0.95 |
|
6:06.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 09:45:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-18 09:45:29 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Men Årg. 1937-1941 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nic Geers |
1938 |
NETHERLANDS |
|
|
8:32.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:08:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Men Årg. 1952-1956 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wilhelmus Sanders |
1955 |
Gay Sportsclub Ketelbinkie |
|
|
6:17.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:08:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Men Årg. 1957-1961 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Henning Elkjær Nielsen |
1960 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.94 |
|
6:34.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:08:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Men Årg. 1962-1966 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ivo Kokje |
1966 |
Gay Swimming Club Nat Utrecht |
+0.99 |
|
5:53.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:08:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Men Årg. 1967-1971 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fidel Echeverria |
1971 |
Club Esportiu Les Panteres Grog |
+0.59 |
|
7:04.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emmanuel Marcon |
1969 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.78 |
|
7:13.92 |
+9.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Boris Vrdoljak |
1969 |
qSPORT Zagreb |
|
|
7:15.62 |
+11.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:08:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Men Årg. 1977-1981 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jeffrey Miller |
1977 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
+0.81 |
|
5:09.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jeffrey Atteberry |
1981 |
United States of America |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:08:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Men Årg. 1982-1986 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alvaro Cardoso |
1984 |
BJWHF Sports Club |
+0.82 |
|
5:25.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johnny Nguyen |
1986 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.95 |
|
5:48.49 |
+23.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:08:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Men Årg. 1987-1991 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Stephen Phillips |
1989 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.81 |
|
5:35.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Wilco van der Mersch |
1990 |
HHZV Plons |
+0.83 |
|
6:38.12 |
+1:02.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nicolas Alllard |
1988 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:08:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Men Årg. 1992-1996 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marco Dionisi |
1992 |
ITALY |
+0.73 |
|
5:03.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:08:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-18 10:09:13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 50m Breaststroke Women Årg. 1957-1961 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ulrike Lunacek |
1957 |
Kraulquappen Wien |
|
|
1:04.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:10:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 50m Breaststroke Women Årg. 1962-1966 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leise Johnsen |
1963 |
Denmark |
|
|
58.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:10:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-18 10:11:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1947-1951 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Peter Godieb |
1950 |
NETHERLANDS |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:37:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1952-1956 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wolfgang Ziegler |
1954 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
+0.89 |
|
45.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Buck Broker |
1956 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
|
|
45.93 |
+0.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:37:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1957-1961 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
John Reichel |
1961 |
GERMANY |
+0.75 |
|
39.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Wilbert Willems |
1957 |
Gay Sportsclub Ketelbinkie |
|
|
49.37 |
+9.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:37:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1962-1966 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Johannes Hölscher |
1965 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
+0.98 |
|
42.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Albertus Steenvoorden |
1966 |
HHZV Plons |
+0.97 |
|
43.19 |
+1.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oliver Baake |
1966 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
46.65 |
+4.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lars Halkjær |
1965 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
46.80 |
+4.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hans Stevens |
1963 |
Gay Swimming Club Nat Utrecht |
+0.90 |
|
47.31 |
+5.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Karl Waldhecker |
1963 |
SC Janus |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Philippe Cottin |
1962 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Marc Muscat |
1964 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:37:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1967-1971 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Georgios Kardaras |
1971 |
Alfa Athens SC |
+0.97 |
|
59.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kenneth Johansson |
1969 |
United States of America |
|
|
1:11.60 |
+12.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:37:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1972-1976 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Badre Julien |
1976 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.99 |
|
37.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Darrell Sluis |
1975 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
54.46 |
+16.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:37:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1977-1981 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matthias Decanter |
1977 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.82 |
|
38.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Yang DU |
1981 |
SWITZERLAND |
+0.74 |
|
52.42 |
+13.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jonas Elkjær |
1980 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
56.01 |
+17.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Rodrigo Corcho |
1979 |
United States of America |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:37:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1982-1986 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eric Haraldson |
1984 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
+0.83 |
|
31.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Matt Wai Kwong Wan |
1985 |
Out to Swim |
+0.71 |
|
33.15 |
+1.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Clement Benoit |
1986 |
FRANCE |
+0.83 |
|
38.24 |
+6.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hao Guo |
1986 |
HHZV Plons |
+0.91 |
|
43.58 |
+11.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Pedro Pinto |
1982 |
BJWHF Sports Club |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Adan Pagios |
1984 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.62 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 7.1 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point in second stroke after start or turn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ariel Druckman |
1982 |
TLV LGBT Sports Club |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:37:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1987-1991 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Chris Meadows |
1990 |
United States of America |
+0.71 |
|
33.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Peter Rude Torp |
1989 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.69 |
|
34.99 |
+1.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Andrew Howarth Hansen |
1988 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.77 |
|
35.28 |
+1.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Martin Minost |
1989 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.78 |
|
37.89 |
+4.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Martin Schulze |
1990 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
+0.58 |
|
39.86 |
+6.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Frederik Adebahr |
1989 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
+0.80 |
|
41.07 |
+7.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nicolas Alllard |
1988 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:37:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1992-1996 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Juraj Kusnir |
1995 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.95 |
|
41.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Raphael Mounet |
1996 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.95 |
|
47.58 |
+6.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:37:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1997-2001 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Frederik Vogel |
1997 |
SC Janus |
+0.87 |
|
40.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:37:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-18 10:38:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Breaststroke Non-Binary Årg. 1967-1971 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emmanuelle Verhagen |
1967 |
Belgium |
+0.75 |
|
54.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:40:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Breaststroke Non-Binary Årg. 1997-2001 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pars Loren |
1997 |
Tyrkiet |
+0.80 |
|
39.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:40:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-18 10:40:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 200m Butterfly Men 1916 og ældre - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alvaro Cardoso |
1984 |
BJWHF Sports Club |
+0.79 |
|
2:55.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mark van der Want |
1991 |
Gay Sportsclub Ketelbinkie |
+0.96 |
|
3:15.12 |
+19.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
João Boavida |
1991 |
BJWHF Sports Club |
+0.85 |
|
3:33.97 |
+38.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Marcel van Walt van Praag |
1975 |
NETHERLANDS |
+0.87 |
|
3:43.65 |
+48.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Paul Molecz |
1957 |
Kraulquappen Wien |
|
|
3:49.04 |
+53.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ian Madsen |
1989 |
United States of America |
+0.87 |
|
3:57.74 |
+1:02.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Rob Hanou |
1943 |
NETHERLANDS |
|
|
4:50.67 |
+1:55.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:49:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 200m Butterfly Men Årg. 1942-1946 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rob Hanou |
1943 |
NETHERLANDS |
|
|
4:50.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:49:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 200m Butterfly Men Årg. 1957-1961 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Paul Molecz |
1957 |
Kraulquappen Wien |
|
|
3:49.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:49:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 200m Butterfly Men Årg. 1972-1976 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marcel van Walt van Praag |
1975 |
NETHERLANDS |
+0.87 |
|
3:43.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:49:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 200m Butterfly Men Årg. 1982-1986 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alvaro Cardoso |
1984 |
BJWHF Sports Club |
+0.79 |
|
2:55.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:49:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 200m Butterfly Men Årg. 1987-1991 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mark van der Want |
1991 |
Gay Sportsclub Ketelbinkie |
+0.96 |
|
3:15.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
João Boavida |
1991 |
BJWHF Sports Club |
+0.85 |
|
3:33.97 |
+18.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ian Madsen |
1989 |
United States of America |
+0.87 |
|
3:57.74 |
+42.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:49:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-18 10:51:32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 4x200m Freestyle Men Årg. 160-199 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Ketelbinkie |
189 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:18.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jurjen Timmermans |
1977 |
|
+0.88 |
33.34 |
1:11.74 |
2:37.79 |
2:37.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Oosters |
1972 |
|
+0.57 |
37.63 |
1:19.72 |
2:46.16 |
5:23.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilhelmus Sanders |
1955 |
|
+0.71 |
39.95 |
1:25.70 |
2:57.22 |
8:21.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark van der Want |
1991 |
|
+0.49 |
37.43 |
1:22.71 |
2:57.54 |
11:18.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:58:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 4x200m Freestyle Men Årg. 120-159 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Copenhgen Mermates A |
138 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:26.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnny Nguyen |
1986 |
8677AC |
+0.91 |
33.78 |
1:11.50 |
2:36.77 |
2:36.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Rude Torp |
1989 |
8989AA |
+0.41 |
34.73 |
1:13.88 |
2:38.27 |
5:15.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steffan Ritter |
1982 |
8285AB |
+0.40 |
34.28 |
1:13.55 |
2:35.21 |
7:50.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Phillips |
1989 |
|
+0.62 |
33.50 |
1:11.08 |
2:36.02 |
10:26.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 10:58:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-18 10:58:17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 200m Individual Medley Men Årg. 1972-1976 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marcel van Walt van Praag |
1975 |
NETHERLANDS |
+0.86 |
|
3:23.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 11:21:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 200m Individual Medley Men Årg. 1977-1981 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sacha Leonard |
1981 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.69 |
|
2:48.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Martijn Huijnen |
1981 |
HHZV Plons |
+0.97 |
|
3:30.09 |
+41.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 11:21:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 200m Individual Medley Men Årg. 1982-1986 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matt Wai Kwong Wan |
1985 |
Out to Swim |
+0.78 |
|
2:30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 11:21:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 200m Individual Medley Men Årg. 1987-1991 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Chris Meadows |
1990 |
United States of America |
+0.70 |
|
2:37.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Dirk Smith |
1987 |
SC Janus |
+0.80 |
|
3:02.18 |
+24.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Gyergy Szauer |
1990 |
SWITZERLAND |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 9.4 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Adrian Haarbach |
1990 |
Team Munchen |
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nicolas Alllard |
1988 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Evan Lambert |
1989 |
United States of America |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ran Mauber |
1987 |
TLV LGBT Sports Club |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 11:21:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 200m Individual Medley Men Årg. 1992-1996 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bruno Marconi |
1995 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
+0.79 |
|
2:38.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jeffrey de Hoogen |
1994 |
HHZV Plons |
+0.92 |
|
3:21.08 |
+42.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Raphael Mounet |
1996 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.96 |
|
4:06.08 |
+1:27.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 11:21:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-18 11:28:07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Backstroke Men Årg. 1952-1956 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wilhelmus Sanders |
1955 |
Gay Sportsclub Ketelbinkie |
+0.92 |
|
47.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 11:39:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Backstroke Men Årg. 1957-1961 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hans de Groot |
1959 |
Gay Swimming Club Nat Utrecht |
+0.77 |
|
39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Paul Molecz |
1957 |
Kraulquappen Wien |
+0.82 |
|
41.21 |
+1.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wilbert Willems |
1957 |
Gay Sportsclub Ketelbinkie |
+0.93 |
|
57.12 |
+17.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 11:39:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Backstroke Men Årg. 1962-1966 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jan Gert Notenbomer |
1966 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
+0.80 |
|
33.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Karl Waldhecker |
1963 |
SC Janus |
+0.85 |
|
45.41 |
+12.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Coen Metze |
1963 |
Gay Swim Spetters Nijmegen |
+0.94 |
|
46.70 |
+13.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 11:39:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Backstroke Men Årg. 1967-1971 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kenneth Johansson |
1969 |
United States of America |
+0.76 |
|
1:05.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 11:39:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Backstroke Men Årg. 1972-1976 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Badre Julien |
1976 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.73 |
|
36.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joost Kool |
1976 |
NETHERLANDS |
+0.83 |
|
45.66 |
+8.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 11:39:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Backstroke Men Årg. 1977-1981 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ralf Günther |
1977 |
GERMANY |
+0.71 |
|
35.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jurjen Timmermans |
1977 |
Gay Sportsclub Ketelbinkie |
+0.92 |
|
37.33 |
+1.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Paul Bransz |
1979 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
42.91 |
+7.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Gil Wizner |
1981 |
TLV LGBT Sports Club |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 11:39:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Backstroke Men Årg. 1982-1986 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Clement Benoit |
1986 |
FRANCE |
+0.84 |
|
41.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Edward Gilding |
1983 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
+0.69 |
|
45.39 |
+3.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pedro Pinto |
1982 |
BJWHF Sports Club |
+0.86 |
|
1:09.25 |
+27.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 11:39:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Backstroke Men Årg. 1987-1991 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marco Kulueke |
1991 |
GERMANY |
+0.88 |
|
37.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Frederik Adebahr |
1989 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
+0.86 |
|
38.95 |
+1.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Brice Justice |
1991 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.64 |
|
39.11 |
+2.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jose Arminio-Ravelo |
1991 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.76 |
|
45.28 |
+8.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Wilco van der Mersch |
1990 |
HHZV Plons |
+0.71 |
|
45.37 |
+8.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 11:39:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Backstroke Men Årg. 1992-1996 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nicholas Linck |
1996 |
United States of America |
|
|
33.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nils Tabeling |
1994 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
+0.82 |
|
35.07 |
+1.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Juraj Kusnir |
1995 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.94 |
|
41.18 |
+7.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Felix Pacheco Pastor |
1996 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 11:39:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-18 11:40:32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 4x100m Medley Men Årg. 160-199 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
FSGL - B |
166 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:26.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthias Decanter |
1977 |
|
+0.75 |
38.75 |
1:19.75 |
|
|
|
1:19.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Badre Julien |
1976 |
|
|
47.18 |
1:42.91 |
|
|
|
3:02.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnaud BOUQUET |
1976 |
|
+0.40 |
33.26 |
1:10.65 |
|
|
|
4:13.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Minost |
1989 |
|
+0.64 |
4:13.31 |
1:13.37 |
|
|
|
5:26.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Vorspiel |
195 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 9.4 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
|
|
|
Frederik Adebahr |
1989 |
|
+0.64 |
45.94 |
1:37.84 |
|
|
|
1:37.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wolfgang Ziegler |
1954 |
|
+0.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Schulze |
1990 |
|
+0.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Buck Broker |
1956 |
|
+0.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 11:52:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 4x100m Medley Men Årg. 120-159 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
FSGL - A |
146 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:18.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tohm Godefroy |
1982 |
|
+0.80 |
41.41 |
1:27.33 |
|
|
|
1:27.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sacha Leonard |
1981 |
|
+0.65 |
40.69 |
1:27.21 |
|
|
|
2:54.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Cappa |
1984 |
|
+0.51 |
34.19 |
1:15.27 |
|
|
|
4:09.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brice Justice |
1991 |
|
+0.44 |
31.65 |
1:08.31 |
|
|
|
5:18.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Copenhgen Mermates A |
133 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:29.60 |
+11.48 |
|
|
|
|
Stephen Phillips |
1989 |
|
+0.76 |
38.69 |
1:21.50 |
|
|
|
1:21.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Howarth Hansen |
1988 |
8829AC |
+0.45 |
39.92 |
1:24.79 |
|
|
|
2:46.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Ancher |
1985 |
8543AC |
+0.73 |
43.21 |
1:37.86 |
|
|
|
4:24.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Rude Torp |
1989 |
8989AA |
+0.43 |
30.03 |
1:05.45 |
|
|
|
5:29.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lisboa Pool Sharks |
151 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:40.22 |
+1:22.1 |
|
|
|
|
João Boavida |
1991 |
|
+0.74 |
39.80 |
1:20.20 |
|
|
|
1:20.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stellan Abrahamsson |
1976 |
|
+0.71 |
50.44 |
1:48.83 |
|
|
|
3:09.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alvaro Cardoso |
1984 |
|
+0.46 |
32.71 |
1:14.34 |
|
|
|
4:23.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pedro Pinto |
1982 |
|
+0.85 |
1:01.81 |
2:16.85 |
|
|
|
6:40.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
TEAM USA |
149 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Meadows |
1990 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ian Madsen |
1989 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Johansson |
1969 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jovanni Luzanilla |
1987 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 11:52:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-18 11:53:22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 100m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1942-1946 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rob Hanou |
1943 |
NETHERLANDS |
|
|
1:57.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 12:50:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 100m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1947-1951 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Peter Godieb |
1950 |
NETHERLANDS |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 12:50:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 100m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1952-1956 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wolfgang Ziegler |
1954 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
+0.79 |
|
1:47.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 12:50:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 100m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1957-1961 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
John Reichel |
1961 |
GERMANY |
+0.25 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 12:50:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 100m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1962-1966 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Albertus Steenvoorden |
1966 |
HHZV Plons |
+0.88 |
|
1:34.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johannes Hölscher |
1965 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
+0.99 |
|
1:39.44 |
+4.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lars Halkjær |
1965 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
1:42.85 |
+7.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oliver Baake |
1966 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
1:44.09 |
+9.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hans Stevens |
1963 |
Gay Swimming Club Nat Utrecht |
+0.90 |
|
1:48.28 |
+13.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Marc Muscat |
1964 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 12:50:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 100m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1967-1971 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Georgios Kardaras |
1971 |
Alfa Athens SC |
+0.98 |
|
1:31.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Boris Vrdoljak |
1969 |
qSPORT Zagreb |
|
|
1:43.83 |
+12.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Carlos Cinalli |
1970 |
Club Esportiu Les Panteres Grog |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 12:50:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 100m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1972-1976 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Badre Julien |
1976 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.94 |
|
1:27.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jan Fuite |
1976 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
+0.92 |
|
1:41.24 |
+13.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Stellan Abrahamsson |
1976 |
BJWHF Sports Club |
|
|
1:50.29 |
+22.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Gaetan Torris |
1974 |
FRANCE |
+0.81 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 12:50:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 100m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1977-1981 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Brian Lee |
1981 |
IRELAND |
+0.77 |
|
1:21.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Yang DU |
1981 |
SWITZERLAND |
|
|
2:04.67 |
+42.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jonas Elkjær |
1980 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
2:10.30 |
+48.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Miroslav Mrva |
1979 |
qSPORT Zagreb |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 12:50:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 100m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1982-1986 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eric Haraldson |
1984 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
+0.84 |
|
1:11.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Matt Wai Kwong Wan |
1985 |
Out to Swim |
+0.73 |
|
1:15.91 |
+4.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Clement Benoit |
1986 |
FRANCE |
+0.95 |
|
1:30.60 |
+19.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hao Guo |
1986 |
HHZV Plons |
+0.89 |
|
1:37.03 |
+25.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niels Walker |
1982 |
Startschuss Queerer Sportverein |
+0.97 |
|
1:42.99 |
+31.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ariel Druckman |
1982 |
TLV LGBT Sports Club |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 12:50:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 100m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1987-1991 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Chris Meadows |
1990 |
United States of America |
+0.73 |
|
1:18.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Andrew Howarth Hansen |
1988 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.82 |
|
1:19.96 |
+1.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Gyergy Szauer |
1990 |
SWITZERLAND |
|
|
1:33.45 |
+14.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Frederik Adebahr |
1989 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
|
|
1:35.46 |
+16.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ran Mauber |
1987 |
TLV LGBT Sports Club |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 12:50:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 100m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1992-1996 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Juraj Kusnir |
1995 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.98 |
|
1:32.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 12:50:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 100m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1997-2001 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Frederik Vogel |
1997 |
SC Janus |
+0.86 |
|
1:31.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 12:50:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-18 12:51:04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 200m Backstroke Men Årg. 1952-1956 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wilhelmus Sanders |
1955 |
Gay Sportsclub Ketelbinkie |
+0.95 |
|
3:39.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 13:25:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 200m Backstroke Men Årg. 1957-1961 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vivian Mongey |
1960 |
Aer Lingus Masters Swimming C |
+0.83 |
|
2:54.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hans de Groot |
1959 |
Gay Swimming Club Nat Utrecht |
+0.84 |
|
3:15.91 |
+21.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Paul Molecz |
1957 |
Kraulquappen Wien |
+0.86 |
|
3:20.88 |
+26.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andre Pantekoek |
1958 |
NETHERLANDS |
+0.77 |
|
3:39.36 |
+44.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 13:25:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 200m Backstroke Men Årg. 1962-1966 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jan Gert Notenbomer |
1966 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
+0.77 |
|
2:29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 13:25:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 200m Backstroke Men Årg. 1967-1971 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Carlos Cinalli |
1970 |
Club Esportiu Les Panteres Grog |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 13:25:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 200m Backstroke Men Årg. 1977-1981 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Martijn Huijnen |
1981 |
HHZV Plons |
+0.73 |
|
3:22.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Timothy Bulman |
1978 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.89 |
|
3:32.71 |
+10.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 13:25:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 200m Backstroke Men Årg. 1982-1986 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alvaro Cardoso |
1984 |
BJWHF Sports Club |
+0.71 |
|
2:48.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Martin Ancher |
1985 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.84 |
|
3:33.54 |
+45.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 13:25:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 200m Backstroke Men Årg. 1987-1991 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ian Madsen |
1989 |
United States of America |
+0.88 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 13:25:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-18 13:25:42 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 50m Freestyle Women Årg. 1957-1961 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Barbara Barth |
1959 |
GERMANY |
|
|
53.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 13:25:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 50m Freestyle Women Årg. 1962-1966 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leise Johnsen |
1963 |
Denmark |
|
|
51.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 13:25:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 50m Freestyle Women Årg. 1972-1976 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Britta Naumann |
1973 |
Startschuss Queerer Sportverein |
+0.92 |
|
40.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 13:25:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 50m Freestyle Women Årg. 1992-1996 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ines Jordao Pereira |
1993 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.77 |
|
32.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 13:25:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-18 13:26:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 50m Freestyle Men Årg. 1952-1956 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Buck Broker |
1956 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
+0.97 |
|
33.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 13:36:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 50m Freestyle Men Årg. 1957-1961 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vivian Mongey |
1960 |
Aer Lingus Masters Swimming C |
+0.93 |
|
31.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
John Reichel |
1961 |
GERMANY |
+0.71 |
|
31.36 |
+0.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wilbert Willems |
1957 |
Gay Sportsclub Ketelbinkie |
|
|
39.99 |
+8.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 13:36:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 50m Freestyle Men Årg. 1962-1966 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ivo Kokje |
1966 |
Gay Swimming Club Nat Utrecht |
+0.93 |
|
31.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Karl Waldhecker |
1963 |
SC Janus |
+0.91 |
|
33.67 |
+2.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johannes Hölscher |
1965 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
+0.90 |
|
35.21 |
+3.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lars Halkjær |
1965 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
36.83 |
+5.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oliver Baake |
1966 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
38.20 |
+6.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joakuin Yeves Millan |
1964 |
Halegatos |
|
|
49.09 |
+17.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Philippe Cottin |
1962 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 13:36:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 50m Freestyle Men Årg. 1967-1971 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kenneth Johansson |
1969 |
United States of America |
|
|
45.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Philippe Thomas |
1967 |
SWITZERLAND |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 13:36:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 50m Freestyle Men Årg. 1972-1976 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Badre Julien |
1976 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.87 |
|
28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Arnaud BOUQUET |
1976 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.89 |
|
29.14 |
+0.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jan Fuite |
1976 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
+0.85 |
|
35.45 |
+7.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joost Kool |
1976 |
NETHERLANDS |
|
|
37.45 |
+9.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Darrell Sluis |
1975 |
HHZV Plons |
+0.91 |
|
41.54 |
+13.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Siegfried Bast |
1974 |
SC Janus |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 13:36:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 50m Freestyle Men Årg. 1977-1981 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ralf Günther |
1977 |
GERMANY |
+0.74 |
|
28.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sacha Leonard |
1981 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.70 |
|
29.16 |
+0.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jurjen Timmermans |
1977 |
Gay Sportsclub Ketelbinkie |
+0.89 |
|
29.40 |
+0.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Matthias Decanter |
1977 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.80 |
|
30.30 |
+1.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Paul Bransz |
1979 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
32.68 |
+3.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Gregory Lucato |
1980 |
SWITZERLAND |
|
|
46.13 |
+17.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jonas Elkjær |
1980 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
55.66 |
+26.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Janko Zehe |
1978 |
Startschuss Queerer Sportverein |
+0.79 |
|
38.28 |
+9.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Willy Martin Schunard |
1979 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Toma Bellotti |
1979 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Miroslav Mrva |
1979 |
qSPORT Zagreb |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 13:36:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 50m Freestyle Men Årg. 1982-1986 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erik Cappa |
1984 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.75 |
|
25.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tohm Godefroy |
1982 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.65 |
|
25.92 |
+0.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eric Haraldson |
1984 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
+0.81 |
|
26.54 |
+0.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Steffan Ritter |
1982 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.85 |
|
33.57 |
+7.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Edward Gilding |
1983 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
+0.82 |
|
34.38 |
+8.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Adan Pagios |
1984 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.62 |
|
42.64 |
+16.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Pedro Pinto |
1982 |
BJWHF Sports Club |
+0.96 |
|
48.74 |
+22.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 13:36:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 50m Freestyle Men Årg. 1987-1991 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Andrew Howarth Hansen |
1988 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.77 |
|
27.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Peter Rude Torp |
1989 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.72 |
|
28.10 |
+0.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Martin Minost |
1989 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.77 |
|
29.26 |
+1.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Brice Justice |
1991 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.82 |
|
30.13 |
+2.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Christian Bigom |
1987 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.90 |
|
31.79 |
+4.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jose Arminio-Ravelo |
1991 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
34.58 |
+6.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jesâs Rodriguez Sosa |
1990 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.94 |
|
36.50 |
+8.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Victor Contreras |
1989 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.90 |
|
37.57 |
+9.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jovanni Luzanilla |
1987 |
United States of America |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Evan Lambert |
1989 |
United States of America |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 13:36:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 50m Freestyle Men Årg. 1992-1996 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bruno Marconi |
1995 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
+0.77 |
|
27.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nicholas Linck |
1996 |
United States of America |
+0.83 |
|
27.58 |
+0.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nils Tabeling |
1994 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
28.69 |
+1.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jeffrey de Hoogen |
1994 |
HHZV Plons |
+0.94 |
|
31.37 |
+3.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Juraj Kusnir |
1995 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.88 |
|
32.16 |
+4.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jakub Roslewski |
1996 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Niels Dyring |
1992 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Felix Pacheco Pastor |
1996 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 13:36:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-18 13:36:30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 50m Freestyle Non-Binary Årg. 1962-1966 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Marc Muscat |
1964 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 13:39:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 50m Freestyle Non-Binary Årg. 1967-1971 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emmanuelle Verhagen |
1967 |
Belgium |
+0.89 |
|
44.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 13:39:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 50m Freestyle Non-Binary Årg. 1997-2001 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pars Loren |
1997 |
Tyrkiet |
+0.76 |
|
28.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 13:39:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-18 13:39:59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 4x100m Freestyle Men Årg. 160-199 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
- |
|
Vorspiel |
184 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Buck Broker |
1956 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frederik Adebahr |
1989 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johannes Hölscher |
1965 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Schulze |
1990 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 13:51:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 4x100m Freestyle Men Årg. 120-159 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Copenhgen Mermates A |
132 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:32.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Phillips |
1989 |
|
+0.86 |
31.69 |
1:08.05 |
|
|
|
1:08.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Rude Torp |
1989 |
8989AA |
+0.59 |
32.22 |
1:08.91 |
|
|
|
2:16.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnny Nguyen |
1986 |
8677AC |
+0.63 |
32.78 |
1:09.47 |
|
|
|
3:26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Howarth Hansen |
1988 |
8829AC |
+0.82 |
31.12 |
1:06.23 |
|
|
|
4:32.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lisboa Pool Sharks |
151 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:51.85 |
+1:19.1 |
|
|
|
|
Stellan Abrahamsson |
1976 |
|
+0.91 |
40.64 |
1:25.58 |
|
|
|
1:25.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pedro Pinto |
1982 |
|
+0.96 |
56.12 |
2:17.77 |
|
|
|
3:43.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alvaro Cardoso |
1984 |
|
|
23.36 |
59.76 |
|
|
|
4:43.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
João Boavida |
1991 |
|
+0.94 |
33.79 |
1:08.74 |
|
|
|
5:51.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
TEAM USA |
147 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ian Madsen |
1989 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Meadows |
1990 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evan Lambert |
1989 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Johansson |
1969 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 13:51:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-18 13:51:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 1500m Freestyle Men Årg. 1937-1941 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nic Geers |
1938 |
NETHERLANDS |
|
|
33:08.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 16:08:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 1500m Freestyle Men Årg. 1952-1956 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wilhelmus Sanders |
1955 |
Gay Sportsclub Ketelbinkie |
|
|
24:02.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Wolfgang Ziegler |
1954 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
+0.99 |
|
32:27.99 |
+8:25.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 16:08:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 1500m Freestyle Men Årg. 1957-1961 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Henning Elkjær Nielsen |
1960 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
26:09.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Andre Pantekoek |
1958 |
NETHERLANDS |
|
|
30:16.72 |
+4:07.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 16:08:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 1500m Freestyle Men Årg. 1962-1966 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Austin Bailey |
1964 |
United States of America |
|
|
24:37.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Karl Waldhecker |
1963 |
SC Janus |
|
|
29:59.42 |
+5:22.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joakuin Yeves Millan |
1964 |
Halegatos |
|
|
30:19.25 |
+5:41.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 16:08:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 1500m Freestyle Men Årg. 1967-1971 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fidel Echeverria |
1971 |
Club Esportiu Les Panteres Grog |
|
|
28:07.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 16:08:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 1500m Freestyle Men Årg. 1972-1976 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Martin Oosters |
1972 |
Gay Sportsclub Ketelbinkie |
|
|
23:26.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
David Besse |
1974 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
|
|
27:58.36 |
+4:31.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 16:08:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 1500m Freestyle Men Årg. 1977-1981 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Timothy Bulman |
1978 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
|
|
26:12.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Richard Van Cleeff |
1981 |
Gay Sportsclub Ketelbinkie |
|
|
29:45.21 |
+3:32.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alexandre Wais |
1981 |
Danske Bank |
|
|
34:27.48 |
+8:15.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jeffrey Atteberry |
1981 |
United States of America |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 16:08:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 1500m Freestyle Men Årg. 1982-1986 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Johnny Nguyen |
1986 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
23:56.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Martin Ancher |
1985 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
28:02.96 |
+4:06.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 16:08:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 1500m Freestyle Men Årg. 1987-1991 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Martin Minost |
1989 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.93 |
|
23:39.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ian Madsen |
1989 |
United States of America |
+0.93 |
|
29:36.70 |
+5:57.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 16:08:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 1500m Freestyle Men Årg. 1992-1996 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marco Dionisi |
1992 |
ITALY |
+0.76 |
|
19:45.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 18-08-2021 16:08:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-18 16:08:44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 200m Freestyle Women Årg. 1957-1961 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ulrike Lunacek |
1957 |
SC DIANA WIEN |
|
|
4:17.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 09:38:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 200m Freestyle Women Årg. 1972-1976 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Britta Naumann |
1973 |
Startschuss Queerer Sportverein |
+0.92 |
|
3:13.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 09:38:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 200m Freestyle Women Årg. 1987-1991 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Charlotte Johannsen |
1988 |
Denmark |
+0.92 |
|
2:50.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 09:38:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-19 09:39:07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 200m Freestyle Men Årg. 1937-1941 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nic Geers |
1938 |
NETHERLANDS |
|
|
3:50.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 09:54:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 200m Freestyle Men Årg. 1952-1956 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Buck Broker |
1956 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
+0.95 |
|
2:53.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 09:54:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 200m Freestyle Men Årg. 1967-1971 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fidel Echeverria |
1971 |
Club Esportiu Les Panteres Grog |
|
|
3:07.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emmanuel Marcon |
1969 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
|
|
3:19.02 |
+11.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 09:54:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 200m Freestyle Men Årg. 1972-1976 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Stellan Abrahamsson |
1976 |
BJWHF Sports Club |
|
|
3:20.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 09:54:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 200m Freestyle Men Årg. 1977-1981 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Brian Lee |
1981 |
IRELAND |
+0.82 |
|
2:26.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jeffrey Atteberry |
1981 |
United States of America |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 09:54:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 200m Freestyle Men Årg. 1982-1986 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Johnny Nguyen |
1986 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.80 |
|
2:34.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Steffan Ritter |
1982 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.86 |
|
2:39.13 |
+4.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Edward Gilding |
1983 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
+0.83 |
|
2:53.01 |
+18.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niels Walker |
1982 |
Startschuss Queerer Sportverein |
|
|
3:34.15 |
+59.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 09:54:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 200m Freestyle Men Årg. 1987-1991 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Stephen Phillips |
1989 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.82 |
|
2:29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
João Boavida |
1991 |
BJWHF Sports Club |
+0.83 |
|
2:36.08 |
+6.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Martin Schulze |
1990 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
|
|
2:37.48 |
+8.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Dirk Smith |
1987 |
SC Janus |
+0.88 |
|
2:38.61 |
+9.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ian Madsen |
1989 |
United States of America |
+0.83 |
|
3:10.63 |
+41.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Adrian Haarbach |
1990 |
Team Munchen |
+0.95 |
|
3:42.80 |
+1:13.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 09:54:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 200m Freestyle Men Årg. 1992-1996 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linus Lewandowski |
1992 |
Homokomando |
|
|
3:45.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Niels Dyring |
1992 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 09:54:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-19 09:54:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 400m Individual Medley Men Årg. 1942-1946 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rob Hanou |
1943 |
NETHERLANDS |
|
|
8:46.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 10:04:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 400m Individual Medley Men Årg. 1957-1961 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Paul Molecz |
1957 |
SC DIANA WIEN |
|
|
7:22.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 10:04:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 400m Individual Medley Men Årg. 1972-1976 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marcel van Walt van Praag |
1975 |
NETHERLANDS |
+0.85 |
|
7:07.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 10:04:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 400m Individual Medley Men Årg. 1992-1996 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marco Dionisi |
1992 |
ITALY |
+0.80 |
|
5:40.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 10:04:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-19 10:04:39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 100m Backstroke Men Årg. 1957-1961 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vivian Mongey |
1960 |
Aer Lingus Masters Swimming C |
+0.77 |
|
1:19.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hans de Groot |
1959 |
Gay Swimming Club Nat Utrecht |
+0.83 |
|
1:28.55 |
+8.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Andre Pantekoek |
1958 |
NETHERLANDS |
+0.80 |
|
1:43.95 |
+24.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 10:15:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 100m Backstroke Men Årg. 1962-1966 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jan Gert Notenbomer |
1966 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
+0.78 |
|
1:09.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 10:15:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 100m Backstroke Men Årg. 1967-1971 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Michael Hill |
1967 |
United States of America |
+0.95 |
|
1:51.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Andre Alves |
1971 |
United States of America |
+0.71 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Carlos Cinalli |
1970 |
Club Esportiu Les Panteres Grog |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 10:15:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 100m Backstroke Men Årg. 1977-1981 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Martijn Huijnen |
1981 |
HHZV Plons |
+0.73 |
|
1:31.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Toma Bellotti |
1979 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Gil Wizner |
1981 |
TLV LGBT Sports Club |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 10:15:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 100m Backstroke Men Årg. 1982-1986 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tohm Godefroy |
1982 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.74 |
|
1:10.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 10:15:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 100m Backstroke Men Årg. 1987-1991 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
João Boavida |
1991 |
BJWHF Sports Club |
|
|
1:22.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Stephen Phillips |
1989 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.76 |
|
1:23.77 |
+1.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Frederik Adebahr |
1989 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
+0.68 |
|
1:30.75 |
+8.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Brice Justice |
1991 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 10:15:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 100m Backstroke Men Årg. 1992-1996 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nicholas Linck |
1996 |
United States of America |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 10:15:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-19 10:16:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 100m Butterfly Men Årg. 1957-1961 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Henning Elkjær Nielsen |
1960 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.95 |
|
1:45.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 10:20:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 100m Butterfly Men Årg. 1972-1976 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Arnaud BOUQUET |
1976 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 10:20:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 100m Butterfly Men Årg. 1977-1981 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Janko Zehe |
1978 |
Startschuss Queerer Sportverein |
+0.84 |
|
1:49.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Brian Lee |
1981 |
IRELAND |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 10:20:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 100m Butterfly Men Årg. 1987-1991 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Dirk Smith |
1987 |
SC Janus |
+0.82 |
|
1:15.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mark van der Want |
1991 |
Gay Sportsclub Ketelbinkie |
+0.88 |
|
1:18.00 |
+2.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Martin Schulze |
1990 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
+0.99 |
|
1:22.52 |
+7.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Evan Lambert |
1989 |
United States of America |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 10:20:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-19 11:32:24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, 4x50m Medley Men Årg. 200-239 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Ketelbinkie |
204 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:39.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilhelmus Sanders |
1955 |
|
+0.87 |
46.21 |
|
|
|
|
46.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilbert Willems |
1957 |
|
+0.61 |
49.71 |
|
|
|
|
1:35.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark van der Want |
1991 |
|
+0.54 |
35.28 |
|
|
|
|
2:11.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jurjen Timmermans |
1977 |
|
+0.27 |
28.33 |
|
|
|
|
2:39.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 10:38:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, 4x50m Medley Men Årg. 160-199 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
FSGL - B |
164 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:29.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthias Decanter |
1977 |
|
+0.75 |
38.12 |
|
|
|
|
38.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Badre Julien |
1976 |
|
+0.88 |
46.68 |
|
|
|
|
1:24.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnaud BOUQUET |
1976 |
|
+0.74 |
33.77 |
|
|
|
|
1:58.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brice Justice |
1991 |
|
+0.58 |
31.22 |
|
|
|
|
2:29.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vorspiel |
184 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:31.73 |
+1.94 |
|
|
|
|
Frederik Adebahr |
1989 |
|
+0.68 |
41.00 |
|
|
|
|
41.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johannes Hölscher |
1965 |
|
+0.81 |
42.42 |
|
|
|
|
1:23.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Schulze |
1990 |
|
+0.63 |
34.73 |
|
|
|
|
1:58.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Buck Broker |
1956 |
|
+0.67 |
33.58 |
|
|
|
|
2:31.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 10:38:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, 4x50m Medley Men Årg. 120-159 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Copenhgen Mermates A |
132 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:11.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Phillips |
1989 |
|
+0.66 |
37.71 |
|
|
|
|
37.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Rude Torp |
1989 |
8989AA |
+0.40 |
33.73 |
|
|
|
|
1:11.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Howarth Hansen |
1988 |
8829AC |
+0.69 |
29.70 |
|
|
|
|
1:41.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnny Nguyen |
1986 |
8677AC |
+0.31 |
30.71 |
|
|
|
|
2:11.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Plons |
157 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:33.99 |
+22.14 |
|
|
|
|
Martijn Huijnen |
1981 |
|
+0.73 |
41.15 |
|
|
|
|
41.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Albertus Steenvoorden |
1966 |
|
+0.53 |
44.09 |
|
|
|
|
1:25.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hao Guo |
1986 |
|
+0.53 |
37.21 |
|
|
|
|
2:02.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeffrey de Hoogen |
1994 |
|
+0.79 |
31.54 |
|
|
|
|
2:33.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lisboa Pool Sharks |
151 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:43.88 |
+32.03 |
|
|
|
|
João Boavida |
1991 |
|
+0.79 |
39.03 |
|
|
|
|
39.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stellan Abrahamsson |
1976 |
|
+0.40 |
47.01 |
|
|
|
|
1:26.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alvaro Cardoso |
1984 |
|
+0.61 |
31.48 |
|
|
|
|
1:57.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pedro Pinto |
1982 |
|
+0.81 |
46.36 |
|
|
|
|
2:43.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
TEAM USA |
147 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:49.05 |
+37.20 |
|
|
|
|
Ian Madsen |
1989 |
|
+0.66 |
43.62 |
|
|
|
|
43.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Johansson |
1969 |
|
+0.45 |
1:08.25 |
|
|
|
|
1:51.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Meadows |
1990 |
|
|
27.52 |
|
|
|
|
2:19.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evan Lambert |
1989 |
|
+0.38 |
29.66 |
|
|
|
|
2:49.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
FSGL - A |
148 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 10.11 Swimmer's feet lost touch with starting platform before preceding team-mate touches |
|
|
|
Tohm Godefroy |
1982 |
|
+0.73 |
32.41 |
|
|
|
|
32.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Minost |
1989 |
|
+0.61 |
38.43 |
|
|
|
|
1:10.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Cappa |
1984 |
|
-0.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sacha Leonard |
1981 |
|
+0.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 10:38:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-19 10:39:36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 100m Freestyle Women Årg. 1957-1961 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ulrike Lunacek |
1957 |
SC DIANA WIEN |
|
|
1:58.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 10:53:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 100m Freestyle Women Årg. 1987-1991 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Charlotte Johannsen |
1988 |
Denmark |
+0.87 |
|
1:13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Charlotte Schou |
1989 |
United States of America |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 10:53:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-19 10:53:37 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 100m Freestyle Men Årg. 1937-1941 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nic Geers |
1938 |
NETHERLANDS |
|
|
1:40.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:07:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 100m Freestyle Men Årg. 1952-1956 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Buck Broker |
1956 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
+0.94 |
|
1:17.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:07:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 100m Freestyle Men Årg. 1957-1961 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vivian Mongey |
1960 |
Aer Lingus Masters Swimming C |
|
|
1:09.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:07:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 100m Freestyle Men Årg. 1962-1966 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ivo Kokje |
1966 |
Gay Swimming Club Nat Utrecht |
+0.95 |
|
1:09.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:07:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 100m Freestyle Men Årg. 1967-1971 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Andre Alves |
1971 |
United States of America |
|
|
1:18.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Michael Hill |
1967 |
United States of America |
+0.96 |
|
1:28.83 |
+10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:07:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 100m Freestyle Men Årg. 1972-1976 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Martin Oosters |
1972 |
Gay Sportsclub Ketelbinkie |
+0.85 |
|
1:13.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jürgen Cech |
1972 |
SC DIANA WIEN |
+0.96 |
|
1:23.99 |
+10.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joost Kool |
1976 |
NETHERLANDS |
|
|
1:26.62 |
+13.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:07:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 100m Freestyle Men Årg. 1977-1981 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ralf Günther |
1977 |
GERMANY |
+0.69 |
|
1:04.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jurjen Timmermans |
1977 |
Gay Sportsclub Ketelbinkie |
+0.87 |
|
1:06.54 |
+1.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Gregory Lucato |
1980 |
SWITZERLAND |
+0.89 |
|
1:16.09 |
+11.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Paul Bransz |
1979 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
1:16.21 |
+11.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Martijn Huijnen |
1981 |
HHZV Plons |
+0.90 |
|
1:20.95 |
+16.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Yang DU |
1981 |
SWITZERLAND |
|
|
1:42.56 |
+37.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Janko Zehe |
1978 |
Startschuss Queerer Sportverein |
|
|
1:26.49 |
+21.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sacha Leonard |
1981 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Miroslav Mrva |
1979 |
qSPORT Zagreb |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:07:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 100m Freestyle Men Årg. 1982-1986 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tohm Godefroy |
1982 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.69 |
|
58.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Cappa |
1984 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.74 |
|
59.00 |
+0.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Steffan Ritter |
1982 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.82 |
|
1:12.73 |
+14.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hao Guo |
1986 |
HHZV Plons |
+0.86 |
|
1:19.27 |
+21.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niels Walker |
1982 |
Startschuss Queerer Sportverein |
+0.83 |
|
1:34.18 |
+35.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:07:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 100m Freestyle Men Årg. 1987-1991 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marco Kulueke |
1991 |
GERMANY |
+0.98 |
|
1:07.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Martin Minost |
1989 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.79 |
|
1:07.97 |
+0.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Brice Justice |
1991 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.75 |
|
1:09.79 |
+2.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
João Boavida |
1991 |
BJWHF Sports Club |
+0.85 |
|
1:11.70 |
+4.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Dirk Smith |
1987 |
SC Janus |
+0.78 |
|
1:12.17 |
+4.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Wilco van der Mersch |
1990 |
HHZV Plons |
+0.84 |
|
1:16.86 |
+9.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:07:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 100m Freestyle Men Årg. 1992-1996 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nils Tabeling |
1994 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
|
|
1:07.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jeffrey de Hoogen |
1994 |
HHZV Plons |
+0.98 |
|
1:14.95 |
+7.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Laurent Schils |
1994 |
SWITZERLAND |
|
|
1:17.83 |
+10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Raphael Mounet |
1996 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.88 |
|
1:44.75 |
+37.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Felix Pacheco Pastor |
1996 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Bruno Marconi |
1995 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Niels Dyring |
1992 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:07:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 100m Freestyle Men Årg. 1997-2001 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Frederik Vogel |
1997 |
SC Janus |
+0.94 |
|
1:14.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:07:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-19 11:07:17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 200m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1942-1946 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rob Hanou |
1943 |
NETHERLANDS |
|
|
4:03.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:42:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 200m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1962-1966 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jan Gert Notenbomer |
1966 |
Upstream Amsterdam |
+0.90 |
|
2:49.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Albertus Steenvoorden |
1966 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
3:26.26 |
+36.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hans Stevens |
1963 |
Gay Swimming Club Nat Utrecht |
+0.98 |
|
4:00.75 |
+1:11.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:42:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 200m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1967-1971 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Georgios Kardaras |
1971 |
Alfa Athens SC |
+0.63 |
|
3:22.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Carlos Cinalli |
1970 |
Club Esportiu Les Panteres Grog |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:42:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 200m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1972-1976 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marcel van Walt van Praag |
1975 |
NETHERLANDS |
+0.84 |
|
3:26.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:42:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 200m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1977-1981 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Brian Lee |
1981 |
IRELAND |
+0.84 |
|
3:02.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jonas Elkjær |
1980 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
4:51.38 |
+1:48.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:42:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 200m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1982-1986 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eric Haraldson |
1984 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
+0.80 |
|
2:46.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Matt Wai Kwong Wan |
1985 |
Out to Swim |
+0.72 |
|
2:50.82 |
+4.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Niels Walker |
1982 |
Startschuss Queerer Sportverein |
+0.70 |
|
3:51.31 |
+1:04.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ariel Druckman |
1982 |
TLV LGBT Sports Club |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:42:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 200m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1987-1991 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Andrew Howarth Hansen |
1988 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.82 |
|
3:09.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Victor Contreras |
1989 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
4:13.99 |
+1:04.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:42:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 200m Breaststroke Men Årg. 1992-1996 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laurent Schils |
1994 |
SWITZERLAND |
+0.50 |
|
3:45.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:42:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-19 11:42:49 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 50m Butterfly Women Årg. 1972-1976 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Britta Naumann |
1973 |
Startschuss Queerer Sportverein |
+0.99 |
|
52.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:51:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 50m Butterfly Women Årg. 1977-1981 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mirja Ströhler |
1977 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.93 |
|
50.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:51:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 50m Butterfly Women Årg. 1992-1996 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ines Jordao Pereira |
1993 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.77 |
|
35.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:51:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-19 11:51:40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 50m Butterfly Men Årg. 1952-1956 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wolfgang Ziegler |
1954 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
+0.80 |
|
58.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:57:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 50m Butterfly Men Årg. 1957-1961 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
John Reichel |
1961 |
GERMANY |
+0.74 |
|
33.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Henning Elkjær Nielsen |
1960 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.83 |
|
41.55 |
+7.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:57:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 50m Butterfly Men Årg. 1962-1966 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Johannes Hölscher |
1965 |
Vorspiel SSL Berlin e.V. |
+0.91 |
|
40.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Albertus Steenvoorden |
1966 |
HHZV Plons |
|
|
43.55 |
+3.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Philippe Cottin |
1962 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
|
|
47.72 |
+7.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:57:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 50m Butterfly Men Årg. 1967-1971 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Andre Alves |
1971 |
United States of America |
|
|
42.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Michael Hill |
1967 |
United States of America |
|
|
43.91 |
+1.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Georgios Kardaras |
1971 |
Alfa Athens SC |
+0.91 |
|
44.62 |
+2.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kenneth Johansson |
1969 |
United States of America |
|
|
1:07.26 |
+25.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:57:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 50m Butterfly Men Årg. 1972-1976 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arnaud BOUQUET |
1976 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.84 |
|
29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christophe Arnaud |
1976 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.93 |
|
41.28 |
+11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jürgen Cech |
1972 |
SC DIANA WIEN |
|
|
51.09 |
+21.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Gray Pendrick |
1976 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:57:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 50m Butterfly Men Årg. 1977-1981 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sacha Leonard |
1981 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.71 |
|
32.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Matthias Decanter |
1977 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.80 |
|
34.40 |
+1.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Miroslav Mrva |
1979 |
qSPORT Zagreb |
|
|
47.46 |
+14.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Brian Lee |
1981 |
IRELAND |
+0.74 |
|
31.50 |
-1.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Rodrigo Corcho |
1979 |
United States of America |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Gil Wizner |
1981 |
TLV LGBT Sports Club |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:57:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 50m Butterfly Men Årg. 1982-1986 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erik Cappa |
1984 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.71 |
|
26.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tohm Godefroy |
1982 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
+0.65 |
|
27.09 |
+0.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Steffan Ritter |
1982 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.85 |
|
36.04 |
+9.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Clement Benoit |
1986 |
FRANCE |
+0.91 |
|
36.90 |
+10.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hao Guo |
1986 |
HHZV Plons |
+0.82 |
|
37.56 |
+11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:57:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 50m Butterfly Men Årg. 1987-1991 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Chris Meadows |
1990 |
United States of America |
+0.69 |
|
28.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Evan Lambert |
1989 |
United States of America |
+0.71 |
|
31.27 |
+3.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Peter Rude Torp |
1989 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.73 |
|
31.61 |
+3.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Stephen Phillips |
1989 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.78 |
|
32.64 |
+4.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marco Kulueke |
1991 |
GERMANY |
+0.93 |
|
32.79 |
+4.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mark van der Want |
1991 |
Gay Sportsclub Ketelbinkie |
+0.91 |
|
34.79 |
+6.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Gyergy Szauer |
1990 |
SWITZERLAND |
|
|
37.22 |
+8.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Wilco van der Mersch |
1990 |
HHZV Plons |
+0.86 |
|
44.27 |
+16.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
James Chizungu |
1989 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
+0.99 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 8.5 Head did not break surface at or before 15m mark following start or turn or not on surface during stroke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nicolas Alllard |
1988 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jovanni Luzanilla |
1987 |
United States of America |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ran Mauber |
1987 |
TLV LGBT Sports Club |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:57:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 50m Butterfly Men Årg. 1992-1996 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bruno Marconi |
1995 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
+0.77 |
|
29.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jeffrey de Hoogen |
1994 |
HHZV Plons |
+0.93 |
|
43.33 |
+14.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nicholas Linck |
1996 |
United States of America |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Felix Pacheco Pastor |
1996 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:57:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 50m Butterfly Men Årg. 1997-2001 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Frederik Vogel |
1997 |
SC Janus |
+0.86 |
|
38.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 11:57:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-19 11:57:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 50, 4x50m Freestyle Men Årg. 200-239 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Vorspiel |
219 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:19.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Buck Broker |
1956 |
|
+0.91 |
33.86 |
|
|
|
|
33.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wolfgang Ziegler |
1954 |
|
+0.46 |
41.18 |
|
|
|
|
1:15.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johannes Hölscher |
1965 |
|
+0.65 |
34.16 |
|
|
|
|
1:49.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Schulze |
1990 |
|
+0.61 |
29.88 |
|
|
|
|
2:19.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 12:25:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 50, 4x50m Freestyle Men Årg. 160-199 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
FSGL - B |
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:52.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tohm Godefroy |
1982 |
|
+0.85 |
26.14 |
|
|
|
|
26.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Minost |
1989 |
|
+0.60 |
28.78 |
|
|
|
|
54.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Badre Julien |
1976 |
|
+0.66 |
28.39 |
|
|
|
|
1:23.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthias Decanter |
1977 |
|
+0.41 |
29.20 |
|
|
|
|
1:52.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Copenhagen Mermates B |
162 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:14.33 |
+21.82 |
|
|
|
|
Juraj Kusnir |
1995 |
|
+0.87 |
32.39 |
|
|
|
|
32.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henning Elkjær Nielsen |
1960 |
6095AA |
+0.64 |
34.74 |
|
|
|
|
1:07.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steffan Ritter |
1982 |
8285AB |
+0.51 |
33.42 |
|
|
|
|
1:40.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Ancher |
1985 |
8543AC |
+0.99 |
33.78 |
|
|
|
|
2:14.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 12:25:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 50, 4x50m Freestyle Men Årg. 120-159 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
FSGL - A |
152 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:53.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sacha Leonard |
1981 |
|
|
29.39 |
|
|
|
|
29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brice Justice |
1991 |
|
|
29.67 |
|
|
|
|
59.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnaud BOUQUET |
1976 |
|
|
29.34 |
|
|
|
|
1:28.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Cappa |
1984 |
|
+0.21 |
25.57 |
|
|
|
|
1:53.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Copenhgen Mermates A |
132 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:55.59 |
+1.62 |
|
|
|
|
Johnny Nguyen |
1986 |
8677AC |
+0.82 |
30.36 |
|
|
|
|
30.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Phillips |
1989 |
|
+0.14 |
29.08 |
|
|
|
|
59.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Rude Torp |
1989 |
8989AA |
+0.57 |
28.55 |
|
|
|
|
1:27.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Howarth Hansen |
1988 |
8829AC |
+0.54 |
27.60 |
|
|
|
|
1:55.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Upstream Amsterdam |
152 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:08.75 |
+14.78 |
|
|
|
|
Edward Gilding |
1983 |
|
+0.80 |
34.44 |
|
|
|
|
34.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Fuite |
1976 |
|
+0.66 |
34.27 |
|
|
|
|
1:08.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Bransz |
1979 |
|
+0.41 |
32.32 |
|
|
|
|
1:41.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nils Tabeling |
1994 |
|
+0.48 |
27.72 |
|
|
|
|
2:08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aquarius Lausanne |
139 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:17.37 |
+23.40 |
|
|
|
|
Gregory Lucato |
1980 |
|
|
33.40 |
|
|
|
|
33.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yang DU |
1981 |
|
+0.81 |
40.46 |
|
|
|
|
1:13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gyergy Szauer |
1990 |
|
+0.67 |
30.15 |
|
|
|
|
1:44.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laurent Schils |
1994 |
|
+0.80 |
33.36 |
|
|
|
|
2:17.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Plons |
144 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:20.51 |
+26.54 |
|
|
|
|
Darrell Sluis |
1975 |
|
|
39.47 |
|
|
|
|
39.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martijn Huijnen |
1981 |
|
+0.65 |
34.46 |
|
|
|
|
1:13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilco van der Mersch |
1990 |
|
+0.97 |
34.67 |
|
|
|
|
1:48.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeffrey de Hoogen |
1994 |
|
+0.82 |
31.91 |
|
|
|
|
2:20.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lisboa Pool Sharks |
151 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:26.29 |
+32.32 |
|
|
|
|
Stellan Abrahamsson |
1976 |
|
|
37.00 |
|
|
|
|
37.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pedro Pinto |
1982 |
|
+0.81 |
50.51 |
|
|
|
|
1:27.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alvaro Cardoso |
1984 |
|
+0.74 |
29.72 |
|
|
|
|
1:57.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
João Boavida |
1991 |
|
+0.69 |
29.06 |
|
|
|
|
2:26.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
TEAM USA |
147 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 10.11 Swimmer's feet lost touch with starting platform before preceding team-mate touches |
|
|
|
Ian Madsen |
1989 |
|
+0.85 |
36.75 |
|
|
|
|
36.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Johansson |
1969 |
|
+0.49 |
44.77 |
|
|
|
|
1:21.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Meadows |
1990 |
|
-0.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evan Lambert |
1989 |
|
+0.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Stockholm Dolphins Swimclub |
149 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bruno Marconi |
1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Haraldson |
1984 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeffrey Miller |
1977 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Toma Bellotti |
1979 |
AC6979 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 12:25:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-19 12:25:32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 52, 800m Freestyle Women Årg. 1977-1981 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mirja Ströhler |
1977 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
13:41.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 13:26:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 52, 800m Freestyle Women Årg. 1987-1991 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Charlotte Schou |
1989 |
United States of America |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 13:26:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-19 13:27:11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Organizer: |
Copenhagen 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 18, 2021 to Aug 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 53, 800m Freestyle Men Årg. 1957-1961 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Andre Pantekoek |
1958 |
NETHERLANDS |
|
|
15:48.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 13:53:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 53, 800m Freestyle Men Årg. 1962-1966 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joakuin Yeves Millan |
1964 |
Halegatos |
|
|
15:47.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 13:53:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 53, 800m Freestyle Men Årg. 1967-1971 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fidel Echeverria |
1971 |
Club Esportiu Les Panteres Grog |
|
|
14:18.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emmanuel Marcon |
1969 |
FSGL - Federation Sportive Gaie |
|
|
15:13.34 |
+54.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 13:53:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 53, 800m Freestyle Men Årg. 1972-1976 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Martin Oosters |
1972 |
Gay Sportsclub Ketelbinkie |
|
|
11:41.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Stellan Abrahamsson |
1976 |
BJWHF Sports Club |
|
|
15:16.47 |
+3:34.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 13:53:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 53, 800m Freestyle Men Årg. 1977-1981 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jeffrey Miller |
1977 |
Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club |
|
|
10:53.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Richard Van Cleeff |
1981 |
Gay Sportsclub Ketelbinkie |
|
|
15:09.37 |
+4:15.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jeffrey Atteberry |
1981 |
United States of America |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 13:53:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 53, 800m Freestyle Men Årg. 1982-1986 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alvaro Cardoso |
1984 |
BJWHF Sports Club |
|
|
10:51.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johnny Nguyen |
1986 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
12:02.47 |
+1:10.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Martin Ancher |
1985 |
Pan Idræt - Mermates |
|
|
14:17.52 |
+3:25.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 13:53:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 53, 800m Freestyle Men Årg. 1992-1996 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marco Dionisi |
1992 |
ITALY |
|
|
10:22.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19-08-2021 13:53:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-19 13:53:10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|