2021-11-30   01:28:19
Izberi tekmovanje:

Izberi jezik:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for 2021 Apollo Projects NZ Short Course Swimming Championships

Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.

Session One - Heats

Document
Results
2021 Apollo Projects NZ Short Course Swimming Championships
Place: Organizer: Swimming New Zealand
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Aug 17, 2021 to Aug 21, 2021
Event 5, 200m Breaststroke Men - Heat
13NZR 2:22.10 Erik Kahr UNIAK 29/09/2009
14NZR 2:20.67 Joshua Gilbert EVOBP 14/08/2015
NZR 2:06.45 Glenn  Snyders 1987 NSSAK (NZL) Christchurch 13/12/2008
18NZR 2:11.17 Luan Grobbelaar 2002 Kiwi West Aquatics (NZL) Water World Te Rapa (NZL) 8/10/2020
17NZR 2:13.23 Jacob Garrod NSSAK (NZL) 29/09/2013
15NZR 2:14.60 Erik Kahr UNIAK 8/08/2011
16NZR 2:11.39 Ben Walsh CAPWN 1/10/2013
Rank Name Age Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Josh Gilbert Evolution Aquatics Tauranga +0.66 2:12.58 Q
Entry time: 2:09.45 (+3.13)
25m: 13.44
50m: 29.68
(16.24)
75m: 46.39
(16.71)
100m: 1:03.51
(17.12)
125m: 1:20.59
(17.08)
150m: 1:37.83
(17.24)
175m: 1:55.16
(17.33)
200m: 2:12.58
(17.42)
2 Zarhn Collins Coast Swimming Club +0.71 2:12.98 +0.40 Q
Entry time: 2:10.43 (+2.55)
25m: 13.35
50m: 29.51
(16.16)
75m: 46.07
(16.56)
100m: 1:03.80
(17.73)
125m: 1:21.44
(17.64)
150m: 1:39.74
(18.30)
175m: 1:56.46
(16.72)
200m: 2:12.98
(16.52)
3 Lochlan McKenzie Vikings Swim Club Inc +0.68 2:13.46 +0.88 Q
Entry time: 2:17.47 (-4.01)
25m: 13.82
50m: 30.38
(16.56)
75m: 47.29
(16.91)
100m: 1:04.43
(17.14)
125m: 1:21.38
(16.95)
150m: 1:38.50
(17.12)
175m: 1:55.93
(17.43)
200m: 2:13.46
(17.53)
4 Sam Brown Capital Swim Club +0.74 2:14.59 +2.01 Q
Entry time: 2:16.76 (-2.17)
25m: 13.98
50m: 30.44
(16.46)
75m: 47.49
(17.05)
100m: 1:04.77
(17.28)
125m: 1:21.90
(17.13)
150m: 1:39.15
(17.25)
175m: 1:56.93
(17.78)
200m: 2:14.59
(17.66)
5 Ben Masters Pukekohe Swimming Club +0.68 2:16.73 +4.15 Q
Entry time: 2:16.35 (+0.38)
25m: 14.26
50m: 30.85
(16.59)
75m: 47.94
(17.09)
100m: 1:05.25
(17.31)
125m: 1:22.79
(17.54)
150m: 1:40.63
(17.84)
175m: 1:58.53
(17.90)
200m: 2:16.73
(18.20)
6 Blair Helms North Shore Swimming Club +0.66 2:17.01 +4.43 Q
Entry time: 2:17.16 (-0.15)
25m: 13.64
50m: 30.38
(16.74)
75m: 47.60
(17.22)
100m: 1:05.29
(17.69)
125m: 1:23.00
(17.71)
150m: 1:40.99
(17.99)
175m: 1:58.93
(17.94)
200m: 2:17.01
(18.08)
7 Harrison Cooke North Shore Swimming Club +0.64 2:17.53 +4.95 Q
Entry time: 2:18.56 (-1.03)
25m: 13.80
50m: 30.63
(16.83)
75m: 47.69
(17.06)
100m: 1:05.14
(17.45)
125m: 1:22.68
(17.54)
150m: 1:40.75
(18.07)
175m: 1:59.02
(18.27)
200m: 2:17.53
(18.51)
8 Bronson Lloyd Capital Swim Club +0.64 2:19.03 +6.45 Q
Entry time: 2:25.90 (-6.87)
25m: 14.19
50m: 31.48
(17.29)
75m: 49.38
(17.90)
100m: 1:07.48
(18.10)
125m: 1:24.98
(17.50)
150m: 1:42.91
(17.93)
175m: 2:00.74
(17.83)
200m: 2:19.03
(18.29)
9 Jack Keepa Enterprise Swim Team +0.71 2:19.78 +7.20 Q
Entry time: 2:18.44 (+1.34)
25m: 14.32
50m: 31.27
(16.95)
75m: 48.77
(17.50)
100m: 1:06.67
(17.90)
125m: 1:24.75
(18.08)
150m: 1:42.82
(18.07)
175m: 2:01.29
(18.47)
200m: 2:19.78
(18.49)
10 Leo Arrowsmith United Swimming Club +0.64 2:20.81 +8.23 Q
Entry time: 2:24.12 (-3.31)
25m: 14.49
50m: 31.45
(16.96)
75m: 49.61
(18.16)
100m: 1:08.10
(18.49)
125m: 1:26.22
(18.12)
150m: 1:44.33
(18.11)
175m: 2:02.68
(18.35)
200m: 2:20.81
(18.13)
11 Tom Dreaver Wharenui Swim Club +0.70 2:20.89 +8.31 Q
Entry time: 2:18.86 (+2.03)
25m: 14.52
50m: 31.81
(17.29)
75m: 49.35
(17.54)
100m: 1:07.29
(17.94)
125m: 1:25.28
(17.99)
150m: 1:43.59
(18.31)
175m: 2:02.19
(18.60)
200m: 2:20.89
(18.70)
12 Quintin Wong United Swimming Club +0.62 2:20.93 +8.35 Q
Entry time: 2:23.08 (-2.15)
25m: 14.49
50m: 31.79
(17.30)
75m: 49.66
(17.87)
100m: 1:07.52
(17.86)
125m: 1:25.01
(17.49)
150m: 1:43.22
(18.21)
175m: 2:01.69
(18.47)
200m: 2:20.93
(19.24)
13 Boston Tordoff St Paul's Swimming Club +0.66 2:21.72 +9.14 Q
Entry time: 2:25.79 (-4.07)
25m: 14.33
50m: 31.12
(16.79)
75m: 48.39
(17.27)
100m: 1:06.38
(17.99)
125m: 1:24.68
(18.30)
150m: 1:43.39
(18.71)
175m: 2:02.68
(19.29)
200m: 2:21.72
(19.04)
14 Flynn McDonald Wharenui Swim Club +0.63 2:21.75 +9.17 Q
Entry time: 2:20.21 (+1.54)
25m: 14.70
50m: 31.68
(16.98)
75m: 48.96
(17.28)
100m: 1:06.99
(18.03)
125m: 1:25.31
(18.32)
150m: 1:44.20
(18.89)
175m: 2:02.58
(18.38)
200m: 2:21.75
(19.17)
15 Eli Litten Pukekohe Swimming Club +0.63 2:22.05 +9.47 Q
Entry time: 2:20.74 (+1.31)
25m: 14.16
50m: 31.39
(17.23)
75m: 48.98
(17.59)
100m: 1:07.52
(18.54)
125m: 1:25.81
(18.29)
150m: 1:44.74
(18.93)
175m: 2:02.89
(18.15)
200m: 2:22.05
(19.16)
16 Bowen Crawford Waitakere Swimming Club +0.66 2:22.46 +9.88 Q
Entry time: 2:20.67 (+1.79)
25m: 14.00
50m: 31.03
(17.03)
75m: 48.87
(17.84)
100m: 1:07.32
(18.45)
125m: 1:25.59
(18.27)
150m: 1:44.02
(18.43)
175m: 2:03.17
(19.15)
200m: 2:22.46
(19.29)
17 Sam Kenny TBSS Central City Swimming +0.73 2:23.19 +10.61 Q
Entry time: 2:26.53 (-3.34)
25m: 14.87
50m: 32.65
(17.78)
75m: 50.70
(18.05)
100m: 1:09.26
(18.56)
125m: 1:27.36
(18.10)
150m: 1:45.82
(18.46)
175m: 2:04.50
(18.68)
200m: 2:23.19
(18.69)
18 Hugo Batchelor United Swimming Club +0.64 2:23.53 +10.95 Q
Entry time: 2:27.75 (-4.22)
25m: 14.98
50m: 32.79
(17.81)
75m: 50.95
(18.16)
100m: 1:09.16
(18.21)
125m: 1:27.59
(18.43)
150m: 1:46.10
(18.51)
175m: 2:04.83
(18.73)
200m: 2:23.53
(18.70)
19 Max Gardiner Wharenui Swim Club +0.65 2:24.21 +11.63 Q
Entry time: 2:25.91 (-1.70)
25m: 14.74
50m: 32.22
(17.48)
75m: 50.15
(17.93)
100m: 1:08.63
(18.48)
125m: 1:27.36
(18.73)
150m: 1:46.27
(18.91)
175m: 2:05.20
(18.93)
200m: 2:24.21
(19.01)
20 Hara Hughes Tawa Swimming Club +0.66 2:24.57 +11.99 Q
Entry time: 2:27.17 (-2.60)
25m: 14.20
50m: 31.57
(17.37)
75m: 49.32
(17.75)
100m: 1:07.63
(18.31)
125m: 1:26.48
(18.85)
150m: 1:45.87
(19.39)
175m: 2:04.81
(18.94)
200m: 2:24.57
(19.76)
21 Benson Li North Shore Swimming Club +0.80 2:24.98 +12.40 Q
Entry time: 2:30.37 (-5.39)
25m: 14.62
50m: 32.14
(17.52)
75m: 50.26
(18.12)
100m: 1:09.19
(18.93)
125m: 1:27.73
(18.54)
150m: 1:47.00
(19.27)
175m: 2:05.93
(18.93)
200m: 2:24.98
(19.05)
22 Daniel Callebaut Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim +0.65 2:25.46 +12.88 Q
Entry time: 2:29.81 (-4.35)
25m: 15.05
50m: 33.38
(18.33)
75m: 52.06
(18.68)
100m: 1:11.01
(18.95)
125m: 1:29.75
(18.74)
150m: 1:48.37
(18.62)
175m: 2:06.81
(18.44)
200m: 2:25.46
(18.65)
23 Wilson Huata-Findlay Nelson South Swim Club +0.80 2:25.96 +13.38 Q
Entry time: 2:26.65 (-0.69)
25m: 15.85
50m: 34.42
(18.57)
75m: 52.70
(18.28)
100m: 1:11.32
(18.62)
125m: 1:29.55
(18.23)
150m: 1:48.49
(18.94)
175m: 2:07.19
(18.70)
200m: 2:25.96
(18.77)
24 Jackson Kennard United Swimming Club +0.71 2:26.45 +13.87 Q
Entry time: 2:22.84 (+3.61)
25m: 14.35
50m: 31.78
(17.43)
75m: 49.66
(17.88)
100m: 1:08.10
(18.44)
125m: 1:27.00
(18.90)
150m: 1:46.23
(19.23)
175m: 2:06.06
(19.83)
200m: 2:26.45
(20.39)
25 Kalani Bruce Liz van Welie Aquatics +0.70 2:27.80 +15.22 Q
Entry time: 2:25.57 (+2.23)
25m: 14.92
50m: 32.14
(17.22)
75m: 50.16
(18.02)
100m: 1:08.64
(18.48)
125m: 1:27.69
(19.05)
150m: 1:47.50
(19.81)
175m: 2:07.65
(20.15)
200m: 2:27.80
(20.15)
26 Connor Eden Nelson South Swim Club +0.73 2:28.15 +15.57 Q
Entry time: 2:28.08 (+0.07)
25m: 15.58
50m: 33.93
(18.35)
75m: 52.53
(18.60)
100m: 1:11.90
(19.37)
125m: 1:30.62
(18.72)
150m: 1:49.97
(19.35)
175m: 2:08.96
(18.99)
200m: 2:28.15
(19.19)
27 Richard Sasse Neptune Swim Club +0.77 2:28.17 +15.59 Q
Entry time: 2:30.55 (-2.38)
25m: 15.22
50m: 32.88
(17.66)
75m: 51.06
(18.18)
100m: 1:09.59
(18.53)
125m: 1:28.69
(19.10)
150m: 1:48.14
(19.45)
175m: 2:07.90
(19.76)
200m: 2:28.17
(20.27)
28 Lyall Hill Howick Pakuranga +0.76 2:28.68 +16.10 Q
Entry time: 2:29.12 (-0.44)
25m: 14.75
50m: 32.93
(18.18)
75m: 51.47
(18.54)
100m: 1:10.34
(18.87)
125m: 1:29.93
(19.59)
150m: 1:49.86
(19.93)
175m: 2:09.48
(19.62)
200m: 2:28.68
(19.20)
29 Sean O'Connor-Close Pirates Swim Team +0.69 2:29.32 +16.74 Q
Entry time: 2:33.79 (-4.47)
25m: 14.73
50m: 32.12
(17.39)
75m: 50.49
(18.37)
100m: 1:09.21
(18.72)
125m: 1:28.55
(19.34)
150m: 1:48.19
(19.64)
175m: 2:08.44
(20.25)
200m: 2:29.32
(20.88)
30 Alex Wilson Phoenix Aquatics +0.66 2:29.54 +16.96 Q
Entry time: 2:27.11 (+2.43)
25m: 15.48
50m: 33.34
(17.86)
75m: 51.87
(18.53)
100m: 1:10.77
(18.90)
125m: 1:29.75
(18.98)
150m: 1:49.41
(19.66)
175m: 2:09.55
(20.14)
200m: 2:29.54
(19.99)
31 Thomas Waddington Pirates Swim Team +0.63 2:29.65 +17.07
Entry time: 2:42.21 (-12.56)
25m: 14.40
50m: 31.96
(17.56)
75m: 49.81
(17.85)
100m: 1:08.85
(19.04)
125m: 1:28.23
(19.38)
150m: 1:48.55
(20.32)
175m: 2:08.78
(20.23)
200m: 2:29.65
(20.87)
32 Regan Cross Murihiku Swimming Club +0.71 2:30.03 +17.45
Entry time: 2:30.52 (-0.49)
25m: 15.75
50m: 34.52
(18.77)
75m: 53.03
(18.51)
100m: 1:12.18
(19.15)
125m: 1:31.64
(19.46)
150m: 1:50.75
(19.11)
175m: 2:10.30
(19.55)
200m: 2:30.03
(19.73)
33 Jimin Lee North Shore Swimming Club +0.67 2:30.54 +17.96
Entry time: 2:28.21 (+2.33)
25m: 14.88
50m: 32.68
(17.80)
75m: 51.44
(18.76)
100m: 1:11.02
(19.58)
125m: 1:30.55
(19.53)
150m: 1:50.31
(19.76)
175m: 2:10.54
(20.23)
200m: 2:30.54
(20.00)
34 Daniel Hoeglinger Parnell Swimming +0.68 2:30.74 +18.16
Entry time: 2:31.65 (-0.91)
25m: 15.77
50m: 34.52
(18.75)
75m: 53.63
(19.11)
100m: 1:13.00
(19.37)
125m: 1:32.11
(19.11)
150m: 1:51.47
(19.36)
175m: 2:10.84
(19.37)
200m: 2:30.74
(19.90)
35 Eric Li United Swimming Club +0.64 2:30.84 +18.26
Entry time: 2:34.42 (-3.58)
25m: 14.86
50m: 33.04
(18.18)
75m: 52.12
(19.08)
100m: 1:11.46
(19.34)
125m: 1:30.92
(19.46)
150m: 1:50.36
(19.44)
175m: 2:10.19
(19.83)
200m: 2:30.84
(20.65)
36 Henry Guy Pirates Swim Team +0.75 2:31.23 +18.65
Entry time: 2:39.26 (-8.03)
25m: 15.64
50m: 34.07
(18.43)
75m: 52.96
(18.89)
100m: 1:12.19
(19.23)
125m: 1:31.70
(19.51)
150m: 1:51.74
(20.04)
175m: 2:11.53
(19.79)
200m: 2:31.23
(19.70)
37 Oliver Doole Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim +0.72 2:31.49 +18.91
Entry time: 2:30.28 (+1.21)
25m: 15.17
50m: 33.08
(17.91)
75m: 51.74
(18.66)
100m: 1:10.81
(19.07)
125m: 1:30.47
(19.66)
150m: 1:50.42
(19.95)
175m: 2:11.10
(20.68)
200m: 2:31.49
(20.39)
38 Mason Kritz Liz van Welie Aquatics +0.70 2:31.59 +19.01
Entry time: 2:36.73 (-5.14)
25m: 15.51
50m: 34.02
(18.51)
75m: 53.37
(19.35)
100m: 1:13.14
(19.77)
125m: 1:32.92
(19.78)
150m: 1:52.83
(19.91)
175m: 2:12.24
(19.41)
200m: 2:31.59
(19.35)
39 Mason King Coast Swimming Club +0.60 2:32.15 +19.57
Entry time: 2:41.05 (-8.90)
25m: 14.56
50m: 32.45
(17.89)
75m: 51.32
(18.87)
100m: 1:11.17
(19.85)
125m: 1:31.21
(20.04)
150m: 1:51.40
(20.19)
175m: 2:11.72
(20.32)
200m: 2:32.15
(20.43)
40 Jacob Story Mt Eden Swimming +0.70 2:32.30 +19.72
Entry time: 2:38.87 (-6.57)
25m: 15.58
50m: 33.94
(18.36)
75m: 53.26
(19.32)
100m: 1:13.09
(19.83)
125m: 1:33.23
(20.14)
150m: 1:53.50
(20.27)
175m: 2:13.07
(19.57)
200m: 2:32.30
(19.23)
41 Mahuta Gemmell Papakura Swimming Club +0.73 2:32.39 +19.81
Entry time: 2:33.28 (-0.89)
25m: 16.07
50m: 34.78
(18.71)
75m: 54.26
(19.48)
100m: 1:13.93
(19.67)
125m: 1:33.90
(19.97)
150m: 1:54.15
(20.25)
175m: 2:14.16
(20.01)
200m: 2:32.39
(18.23)
42 Joseph Shin North Shore Swimming Club +0.66 2:32.40 +19.82
Entry time: 2:31.88 (+0.52)
25m: 16.05
50m: 34.90
(18.85)
75m: 54.38
(19.48)
100m: 1:13.78
(19.40)
125m: 1:33.65
(19.87)
150m: 1:53.53
(19.88)
175m: 2:13.24
(19.71)
200m: 2:32.40
(19.16)
43 Marley Orr Whanganui Swimming Club +0.72 2:32.56 +19.98
Entry time: 2:40.18 (-7.62)
25m: 15.70
50m: 34.34
(18.64)
75m: 52.91
(18.57)
100m: 1:12.85
(19.94)
125m: 1:31.96
(19.11)
150m: 1:51.85
(19.89)
175m: 2:11.98
(20.13)
200m: 2:32.56
(20.58)
44 Cooper Clague North Shore Swimming Club +0.67 2:32.89 +20.31
Entry time: 2:31.85 (+1.04)
25m: 15.18
50m: 33.33
(18.15)
75m: 52.95
(19.62)
100m: 1:12.96
(20.01)
125m: 1:33.30
(20.34)
150m: 1:53.66
(20.36)
175m: 2:13.63
(19.97)
200m: 2:32.89
(19.26)
45 Finlay Walker United Swimming Club +0.76 2:33.18 +20.60
Entry time: 2:35.28 (-2.10)
25m: 15.36
50m: 33.82
(18.46)
75m: 52.95
(19.13)
100m: 1:12.52
(19.57)
125m: 1:32.55
(20.03)
150m: 1:52.70
(20.15)
175m: 2:12.74
(20.04)
200m: 2:33.18
(20.44)
46 Alex Willis Ice Breaker Aquatics +0.64 2:33.35 +20.77
Entry time: 2:29.11 (+4.24)
25m: 15.28
50m: 33.20
(17.92)
75m: 51.44
(18.24)
100m: 1:10.76
(19.32)
125m: 1:30.88
(20.12)
150m: 1:51.71
(20.83)
175m: 2:12.70
(20.99)
200m: 2:33.35
(20.65)
47 Ian Chen St Paul's Swimming Club +0.81 2:33.65 +21.07
Entry time: 2:36.38 (-2.73)
25m: 15.78
50m: 34.99
(19.21)
75m: 54.14
(19.15)
100m: 1:13.62
(19.48)
125m: 1:33.59
(19.97)
150m: 1:53.79
(20.20)
175m: 2:13.76
(19.97)
200m: 2:33.65
(19.89)
48 Sam Kilduff Pirates Swim Team +0.59 2:33.90 +21.32
Entry time: 2:35.72 (-1.82)
25m: 15.03
50m: 33.36
(18.33)
75m: 52.47
(19.11)
100m: 1:12.07
(19.60)
125m: 1:31.96
(19.89)
150m: 1:52.58
(20.62)
175m: 2:13.22
(20.64)
200m: 2:33.90
(20.68)
49 Josh O'Sullivan North Shore Swimming Club +0.75 2:34.10 +21.52
Entry time: 2:37.28 (-3.18)
25m: 16.19
50m: 35.18
(18.99)
75m: 55.18
(20.00)
100m: 1:14.99
(19.81)
125m: 1:35.00
(20.01)
150m: 1:54.92
(19.92)
175m: 2:14.69
(19.77)
200m: 2:34.10
(19.41)
50 Liam Thompson Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim +0.73 2:34.12 +21.54
Entry time: 2:35.44 (-1.32)
25m: 15.15
50m: 33.10
(17.95)
75m: 52.17
(19.07)
100m: 1:11.76
(19.59)
125m: 1:32.02
(20.26)
150m: 1:52.67
(20.65)
175m: 2:13.41
(20.74)
200m: 2:34.12
(20.71)
51 Elijah Singleton Hamilton Aquatics +0.73 2:34.32 +21.74
Entry time: 2:33.97 (+0.35)
25m: 15.29
50m: 34.20
(18.91)
75m: 53.29
(19.09)
100m: 1:13.47
(20.18)
125m: 1:32.62
(19.15)
150m: 1:53.39
(20.77)
175m: 2:13.75
(20.36)
200m: 2:34.32
(20.57)
52 Charlie Li United Swimming Club +0.70 2:34.49 +21.91
Entry time: 2:34.41 (+0.08)
25m: 16.55
50m: 35.63
(19.08)
75m: 54.96
(19.33)
100m: 1:14.84
(19.88)
125m: 1:34.68
(19.84)
150m: 1:54.50
(19.82)
175m: 2:14.26
(19.76)
200m: 2:34.49
(20.23)
53 Tobias Beaumont TBSS Central City Swimming +0.72 2:34.99 +22.41
Entry time: 2:38.11 (-3.12)
25m: 15.20
50m: 33.77
(18.57)
75m: 52.82
(19.05)
100m: 1:12.71
(19.89)
125m: 1:32.84
(20.13)
150m: 1:53.40
(20.56)
175m: 2:14.08
(20.68)
200m: 2:34.99
(20.91)
54 Kane McBrydie Liz van Welie Aquatics +0.70 2:35.18 +22.60
Entry time: 2:36.29 (-1.11)
25m: 15.40
50m: 33.57
(18.17)
75m: 52.51
(18.94)
100m: 1:12.17
(19.66)
125m: 1:32.41
(20.24)
150m: 1:53.27
(20.86)
175m: 2:14.23
(20.96)
200m: 2:35.18
(20.95)
55 Emlyn Clayden Vikings Swim Club Inc +0.75 2:35.75 +23.17
Entry time: 2:38.35 (-2.60)
25m: 15.70
50m: 34.66
(18.96)
75m: 54.17
(19.51)
100m: 1:13.85
(19.68)
125m: 1:33.91
(20.06)
150m: 1:54.31
(20.40)
175m: 2:15.07
(20.76)
200m: 2:35.75
(20.68)
56 Joe Reiher Porirua City Aquatics +0.73 2:36.06 +23.48
Entry time: 2:39.70 (-3.64)
25m: 15.61
50m: 34.72
(19.11)
75m: 54.38
(19.66)
100m: 1:15.20
(20.82)
125m: 1:35.72
(20.52)
150m: 1:56.27
(20.55)
175m: 2:16.27
(20.00)
200m: 2:36.06
(19.79)
57 Miles Julian St Peter's Swimming Club +0.77 2:36.86 +24.28
Entry time: 2:38.53 (-1.67)
25m: 15.65
50m: 35.11
(19.46)
75m: 54.73
(19.62)
100m: 1:15.28
(20.55)
125m: 1:35.35
(20.07)
150m: 1:55.92
(20.57)
175m: 2:16.34
(20.42)
200m: 2:36.86
(20.52)
58 William Prescott St Peter's Swimming Club +0.72 2:36.98 +24.40
Entry time: 2:38.07 (-1.09)
25m: 15.58
50m: 34.31
(18.73)
75m: 53.65
(19.34)
100m: 1:13.52
(19.87)
125m: 1:33.88
(20.36)
150m: 1:54.43
(20.55)
175m: 2:15.65
(21.22)
200m: 2:36.98
(21.33)
59 Hyunjoon Lee North Shore Swimming Club +0.72 2:37.12 +24.54
Entry time: 2:46.85 (-9.73)
25m: 15.92
50m: 35.12
(19.20)
75m: 54.95
(19.83)
100m: 1:15.37
(20.42)
125m: 1:35.52
(20.15)
150m: 1:56.12
(20.60)
175m: 2:16.45
(20.33)
200m: 2:37.12
(20.67)
60 Ethan Blair North Canterbury Swim Club Inc +0.66 2:37.40 +24.82
Entry time: 2:37.69 (-0.29)
25m: 15.62
50m: 34.17
(18.55)
75m: 53.28
(19.11)
100m: 1:13.43
(20.15)
125m: 1:33.98
(20.55)
150m: 1:55.40
(21.42)
175m: 2:16.50
(21.10)
200m: 2:37.40
(20.90)
61 Efe Celik Neptune Swim Club +0.59 2:37.97 +25.39
Entry time: 2:37.72 (+0.25)
25m: 15.26
50m: 33.63
(18.37)
75m: 52.70
(19.07)
100m: 1:12.86
(20.16)
125m: 1:33.34
(20.48)
150m: 1:54.51
(21.17)
175m: 2:15.94
(21.43)
200m: 2:37.97
(22.03)
62 Matthew Loh Howick Pakuranga +0.76 2:38.62 +26.04
Entry time: 2:39.36 (-0.74)
25m: 15.76
50m: 35.22
(19.46)
75m: 54.35
(19.13)
100m: 1:14.42
(20.07)
125m: 1:34.64
(20.22)
150m: 1:55.96
(21.32)
175m: 2:16.51
(20.55)
200m: 2:38.62
(22.11)
63 Samuel Peoples St Paul's Swimming Club +0.64 2:39.27 +26.69
Entry time: 2:38.36 (+0.91)
25m: 15.60
50m: 34.00
(18.40)
75m: 53.59
(19.59)
100m: 1:13.79
(20.20)
125m: 1:34.77
(20.98)
150m: 1:56.09
(21.32)
175m: 2:17.38
(21.29)
200m: 2:39.27
(21.89)
64 Bosco Ding United Swimming Club +0.66 2:39.98 +27.40
Entry time: 2:44.30 (-4.32)
25m: 16.66
50m: 36.03
(19.37)
75m: 56.13
(20.10)
100m: 1:16.63
(20.50)
125m: 1:37.41
(20.78)
150m: 1:58.30
(20.89)
175m: 2:19.08
(20.78)
200m: 2:39.98
(20.90)
65 Max Downey St Peter's Swimming Club +0.67 2:40.11 +27.53
Entry time: 2:45.50 (-5.39)
25m: 16.44
50m: 36.07
(19.63)
75m: 56.23
(20.16)
100m: 1:16.90
(20.67)
125m: 1:37.15
(20.25)
150m: 1:58.07
(20.92)
175m: 2:18.89
(20.82)
200m: 2:40.11
(21.22)
66 Jethro McKenzie SwimZone Racing +0.69 2:40.13 +27.55
Entry time: 2:38.71 (+1.42)
25m: 15.62
50m: 34.57
(18.95)
75m: 54.22
(19.65)
100m: 1:14.31
(20.09)
125m: 1:35.09
(20.78)
150m: 1:56.32
(21.23)
175m: 2:18.04
(21.72)
200m: 2:40.13
(22.09)
67 Hunter Lloyd Capital Swim Club +0.73 2:40.18 +27.60
Entry time: 2:41.58 (-1.40)
25m: 16.84
50m: 37.27
(20.43)
75m: 57.47
(20.20)
100m: 1:18.06
(20.59)
125m: 1:38.30
(20.24)
150m: 1:59.30
(21.00)
175m: 2:19.24
(19.94)
200m: 2:40.18
(20.94)
68 Liam Devery Murihiku Swimming Club +0.78 2:40.33 +27.75
Entry time: 2:40.22 (+0.11)
25m: 16.42
50m: 35.80
(19.38)
75m: 55.62
(19.82)
100m: 1:15.83
(20.21)
125m: 1:36.48
(20.65)
150m: 1:57.76
(21.28)
175m: 2:18.75
(20.99)
200m: 2:40.33
(21.58)
69 Jack Forsman North Shore Swimming Club +0.70 2:40.99 +28.41
Entry time: 2:43.30 (-2.31)
25m: 16.09
50m: 35.55
(19.46)
75m: 55.56
(20.01)
100m: 1:16.34
(20.78)
125m: 1:37.39
(21.05)
150m: 1:58.88
(21.49)
175m: 2:19.76
(20.88)
200m: 2:40.99
(21.23)
70 Ry Luff Northwave Swim Club +0.80 2:41.02 +28.44
Entry time: 2:40.81 (+0.21)
25m: 16.74
50m: 36.17
(19.43)
75m: 55.93
(19.76)
100m: 1:16.35
(20.42)
125m: 1:36.91
(20.56)
150m: 1:57.96
(21.05)
175m: 2:19.34
(21.38)
200m: 2:41.02
(21.68)
71 Angus Horner Pirates Swim Team +0.74 2:41.03 +28.45
Entry time: 2:44.87 (-3.84)
25m: 16.40
50m: 36.31
(19.91)
75m: 56.81
(20.50)
100m: 1:17.78
(20.97)
125m: 1:38.48
(20.70)
150m: 1:59.53
(21.05)
175m: 2:20.03
(20.50)
200m: 2:41.03
(21.00)
72 Owen Jin Howick Pakuranga +0.73 2:41.10 +28.52
Entry time: 2:44.75 (-3.65)
25m: 16.21
50m: 34.84
(18.63)
75m: 54.17
(19.33)
100m: 1:13.84
(19.67)
125m: 1:34.62
(20.78)
150m: 1:56.46
(21.84)
175m: 2:18.74
(22.28)
200m: 2:41.10
(22.36)
73 Julian Ling Howick Pakuranga +0.69 2:41.18 +28.60
Entry time: 2:38.93 (+2.25)
25m: 16.38
50m: 35.42
(19.04)
75m: 55.56
(20.14)
100m: 1:16.13
(20.57)
125m: 1:37.47
(21.34)
150m: 1:59.01
(21.54)
175m: 2:20.19
(21.18)
200m: 2:41.18
(20.99)
74 Nicholas Cowen North Shore Swimming Club +0.64 2:41.41 +28.83
Entry time: 2:40.47 (+0.94)
25m: 16.17
50m: 35.48
(19.31)
75m: 55.59
(20.11)
100m: 1:16.73
(21.14)
125m: 1:37.61
(20.88)
150m: 1:58.85
(21.24)
175m: 2:20.25
(21.40)
200m: 2:41.41
(21.16)
75 Hunter Butler Jasi Swim Club +0.76 2:41.52 +28.94
Entry time: 2:40.35 (+1.17)
25m: 16.14
50m: 35.21
(19.07)
75m: 55.19
(19.98)
100m: 1:15.89
(20.70)
125m: 1:37.21
(21.32)
150m: 1:59.19
(21.98)
175m: 2:20.30
(21.11)
200m: 2:41.52
(21.22)
76 William Sun United Swimming Club +0.64 2:41.79 +29.21
Entry time: 2:40.78 (+1.01)
25m: 15.87
50m: 34.54
(18.67)
75m: 54.38
(19.84)
100m: 1:15.18
(20.80)
125m: 1:36.64
(21.46)
150m: 1:58.51
(21.87)
175m: 2:19.95
(21.44)
200m: 2:41.79
(21.84)
77 Brayden Scharvi Liz van Welie Aquatics +0.66 2:41.92 +29.34
Entry time: 2:40.97 (+0.95)
25m: 15.43
50m: 34.16
(18.73)
75m: 54.05
(19.89)
100m: 1:14.68
(20.63)
125m: 1:36.03
(21.35)
150m: 1:58.53
(22.50)
175m: 2:20.68
(22.15)
200m: 2:41.92
(21.24)
78 Johnson Li United Swimming Club +0.61 2:41.94 +29.36
Entry time: 2:37.81 (+4.13)
25m: 15.97
50m: 35.35
(19.38)
75m: 55.30
(19.95)
100m: 1:15.90
(20.60)
125m: 1:37.11
(21.21)
150m: 1:58.92
(21.81)
175m: 2:20.27
(21.35)
200m: 2:41.94
(21.67)
79 Henry Oram United Swimming Club +0.71 2:42.49 +29.91
Entry time: 2:37.61 (+4.88)
25m: 16.16
50m: 35.41
(19.25)
75m: 55.35
(19.94)
100m: 1:15.94
(20.59)
125m: 1:36.83
(20.89)
150m: 1:58.65
(21.82)
175m: 2:20.63
(21.98)
200m: 2:42.49
(21.86)
80 Lucas Forbes North Shore Swimming Club +0.62 2:42.70 +30.12
Entry time: 2:41.80 (+0.90)
25m: 16.29
50m: 35.72
(19.43)
75m: 56.32
(20.60)
100m: 1:17.27
(20.95)
125m: 1:38.24
(20.97)
150m: 1:59.95
(21.71)
175m: 2:21.18
(21.23)
200m: 2:42.70
(21.52)
81 Kyle Chen Mt Wellington Swimming +0.62 2:44.27 +31.69
Entry time: 2:40.70 (+3.57)
25m: 16.09
50m: 35.34
(19.25)
75m: 55.36
(20.02)
100m: 1:16.68
(21.32)
125m: 1:38.60
(21.92)
150m: 2:00.90
(22.30)
175m: 2:23.14
(22.24)
200m: 2:44.27
(21.13)
82 Nemanya Markovich Roskill Swimming Club +0.63 2:44.49 +31.91
Entry time: 2:38.83 (+5.66)
25m: 16.18
50m: 35.59
(19.41)
75m: 55.72
(20.13)
100m: 1:16.47
(20.75)
125m: 1:37.85
(21.38)
150m: 1:59.84
(21.99)
175m: 2:22.02
(22.18)
200m: 2:44.49
(22.47)
83 Coast Morland Wanaka Swimming Club +0.65 2:45.25 +32.67
Entry time: 2:46.03 (-0.78)
25m: 16.57
50m: 36.76
(20.19)
75m: 57.42
(20.66)
100m: 1:18.60
(21.18)
125m: 1:39.78
(21.18)
150m: 2:01.55
(21.77)
175m: 2:23.47
(21.92)
200m: 2:45.25
(21.78)
84 Aleksandr Kivilev Wanaka Swimming Club +0.68 2:45.38 +32.80
Entry time: 2:46.26 (-0.88)
25m: 16.82
50m: 36.72
(19.90)
75m: 57.27
(20.55)
100m: 1:18.45
(21.18)
125m: 1:39.72
(21.27)
150m: 2:01.54
(21.82)
175m: 2:23.33
(21.79)
200m: 2:45.38
(22.05)
85 Ben Dudding Pirates Swim Team +0.68 2:45.48 +32.90
Entry time: 2:42.81 (+2.67)
25m: 15.47
50m: 34.26
(18.79)
75m: 53.91
(19.65)
100m: 1:14.90
(20.99)
125m: 1:36.59
(21.69)
150m: 1:59.18
(22.59)
175m: 2:21.45
(22.27)
200m: 2:45.48
(24.03)
86 Raiden Pinto Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim +0.68 2:45.83 +33.25
Entry time: 2:48.41 (-2.58)
25m: 16.92
50m: 37.65
(20.73)
75m: 58.88
(21.23)
100m: 1:20.96
(22.08)
125m: 1:42.67
(21.71)
150m: 2:04.09
(21.42)
175m: 2:25.21
(21.12)
200m: 2:45.83
(20.62)
87 Denver Yue Phoenix Aquatics +0.66 2:45.97 +33.39
Entry time: 2:47.17 (-1.20)
25m: 17.17
50m: 37.15
(19.98)
75m: 58.22
(21.07)
100m: 1:19.88
(21.66)
125m: 1:41.44
(21.56)
150m: 2:03.09
(21.65)
175m: 2:24.60
(21.51)
200m: 2:45.97
(21.37)
- Shay Dickson St Peter's Swimming Club +0.75 DSQ
- Mikulash Joyce Swim Rotorua +0.72 DSQ
- Matthew Gray Swim Timaru +0.66 DNS
- Hugh Bloomfield Mt Eden Swimming DNS
Event official at: 17/08/2021 11:19:07 am
2021-08-17 11:22:03 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner