2021-12-04   23:40:45
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for 2021 Apollo Projects NZ Short Course Swimming Championships

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session One - Heats

Document
Results
2021 Apollo Projects NZ Short Course Swimming Championships
Place: Organizer: Swimming New Zealand
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Aug 17, 2021 to Aug 21, 2021
Event 3, 100m Individual Medley Men - Heat
13NZR 1:01.46 Mitchell Donaldson PARAK 27/08/2006
14NZR 58.70 Kevin Zhang 2006 17/08/2021
NZR 52.73 Bradlee Ashby 1995 NSSAK (NZL) Auckland 8/10/2018
18NZR 54.20 Daniel Bell NSSAK (NZL) 11/12/2008
17NZR 54.61 Daniel  Bell NSSAK (NZL) 12/04/2008
15NZR 57.91 Ben Walsh CAPWN 3/10/2012
16NZR 56.31 Wilrich Coetzee NSSAK 2/10/2013
Rank Name Age Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Wilrich Coetzee Coast Swimming Club +0.62 54.46 Q
Entry time: 53.89 (+0.57)
25m: 11.38
50m: 25.05
(13.67)
75m: 40.78
(15.73)
100m: 54.46
(13.68)
2 Zeke Pine Neptune Swim Club +0.63 54.97 +0.51 Q
Entry time: 55.72 (-0.75)
25m: 11.41
50m: 25.07
(13.66)
75m: 41.04
(15.97)
100m: 54.97
(13.93)
3 Zac Dell Pukekohe Swimming Club +0.69 55.36 +0.90 Q
Entry time: 55.12 (+0.24)
25m: 11.28
50m: 24.94
(13.66)
75m: 41.38
(16.44)
100m: 55.36
(13.98)
4 Ty Henry Coast Swimming Club +0.71 55.42 +0.96 Q
Entry time: 56.15 (-0.73)
25m: 11.30
50m: 25.40
(14.10)
75m: 41.93
(16.53)
100m: 55.42
(13.49)
5 Kane Follows North Shore Swimming Club +0.69 57.14 +2.68 Q
Entry time: 57.96 (-0.82)
25m: 11.60
50m: 25.97
(14.37)
75m: 42.75
(16.78)
100m: 57.14
(14.39)
6 George Williams Coast Swimming Club +0.73 57.39 +2.93 Q
Entry time: 57.51 (-0.12)
25m: 11.57
50m: 26.11
(14.54)
75m: 43.26
(17.15)
100m: 57.39
(14.13)
7 Tyler Tapper Wharenui Swim Club +0.69 57.41 +2.95 Q
Entry time: 56.73 (+0.68)
25m: 11.79
50m: 26.21
(14.42)
75m: 43.24
(17.03)
100m: 57.41
(14.17)
8 Taiko Torepe-Ormsby Wharenui Swim Club +0.66 57.56 +3.10 Q
Entry time: 57.63 (-0.07)
25m: 11.45
50m: 25.51
(14.06)
75m: 43.82
(18.31)
100m: 57.56
(13.74)
9 Thomas Wilkinson Evolution Aquatics Tauranga +0.72 57.63 +3.17 Q
Entry time: 58.92 (-1.29)
25m: 12.11
50m: 26.75
(14.64)
75m: 43.92
(17.17)
100m: 57.63
(13.71)
10 Jack Keepa Enterprise Swim Team +0.69 57.71 +3.25 Q
Entry time: 57.81 (-0.10)
25m: 11.95
50m: 26.70
(14.75)
75m: 43.30
(16.60)
100m: 57.71
(14.41)
11 Blake Elliott Pukekohe Swimming Club +0.63 57.74 +3.28 Q
Entry time: 58.85 (-1.11)
25m: 11.86
50m: 26.43
(14.57)
75m: 43.21
(16.78)
100m: 57.74
(14.53)
12 Luka Foy Vikings Swim Club Inc +0.63 58.34 +3.88 Q
Entry time: 1:00.09 (-1.75)
25m: 12.01
50m: 26.95
(14.94)
75m: 44.33
(17.38)
100m: 58.34
(14.01)
13 Ryan Peck Parnell Swimming +0.67 58.62 +4.16 Q
Entry time: 58.63 (-0.01)
25m: 11.76
50m: 26.39
(14.63)
75m: 44.20
(17.81)
100m: 58.62
(14.42)
14 Kevin Zhang Roskill Swimming Club +0.65 58.70 +4.24 Q 14NZR
Entry time: 59.86 (-1.16)
25m: 12.21
50m: 27.90
(15.69)
75m: 44.71
(16.81)
100m: 58.70
(13.99)
15 Flynn McDonald Wharenui Swim Club +0.59 58.93 +4.47 Q
Entry time: 59.61 (-0.68)
25m: 12.20
50m: 27.08
(14.88)
75m: 44.05
(16.97)
100m: 58.93
(14.88)
16 Patrick Makgill North Shore Swimming Club +0.71 58.95 +4.49 Q
Entry time: 59.26 (-0.31)
25m: 12.11
50m: 27.78
(15.67)
75m: 44.54
(16.76)
100m: 58.95
(14.41)
17 MacAllister Clark North Shore Swimming Club +0.63 59.33 +4.87 Q
Entry time: 57.90 (+1.43)
25m: 12.08
50m: 26.47
(14.39)
75m: 44.83
(18.36)
100m: 59.33
(14.50)
18 Cooper Gouge Pirates Swim Team +0.72 59.39 +4.93 Q
Entry time: 1:01.16 (-1.77)
25m: 12.00
50m: 26.68
(14.68)
75m: 44.76
(18.08)
100m: 59.39
(14.63)
19 Alex Odom Ice Breaker Aquatics +0.65 59.40 +4.94 Q
Entry time: 58.96 (+0.44)
25m: 11.97
50m: 26.57
(14.60)
75m: 44.92
(18.35)
100m: 59.40
(14.48)
20 Howard Lu North Shore Swimming Club +0.64 59.69 +5.23 Q
Entry time: 1:00.00 (-0.31)
25m: 12.37
50m: 27.34
(14.97)
75m: 44.96
(17.62)
100m: 59.69
(14.73)
21 Leo Arrowsmith United Swimming Club +0.62 59.72 +5.26 Q
Entry time: 1:00.18 (-0.46)
25m: 12.37
50m: 27.76
(15.39)
75m: 44.80
(17.04)
100m: 59.72
(14.92)
21 Quintin Wong United Swimming Club +0.64 59.72 +5.26 Q
Entry time: 1:00.01 (-0.29)
25m: 12.74
50m: 27.74
(15.00)
75m: 45.06
(17.32)
100m: 59.72
(14.66)
23 Hugo Wrathall Jasi Swim Club +0.64 59.74 +5.28 Q
Entry time: 59.54 (+0.20)
25m: 12.08
50m: 26.86
(14.78)
75m: 45.43
(18.57)
100m: 59.74
(14.31)
24 Michael Han Pukekohe Swimming Club +0.61 59.95 +5.49 Q
Entry time: 1:00.30 (-0.35)
25m: 12.32
50m: 28.04
(15.72)
75m: 45.73
(17.69)
100m: 59.95
(14.22)
25 Ollie Lutton Aquagym Swimming Club +0.76 1:00.03 +5.57 Q
Entry time: 1:01.01 (-0.98)
25m: 12.54
50m: 28.06
(15.52)
75m: 45.76
(17.70)
100m: 1:00.03
(14.27)
26 Connor Barr Wharenui Swim Club +0.75 1:00.05 +5.59 Q
Entry time: 1:00.15 (-0.10)
25m: 12.17
50m: 27.15
(14.98)
75m: 45.02
(17.87)
100m: 1:00.05
(15.03)
27 Jasper Cornish Coast Swimming Club +0.64 1:00.08 +5.62 Q
Entry time: 1:00.10 (-0.02)
25m: 12.52
50m: 27.71
(15.19)
75m: 45.28
(17.57)
100m: 1:00.08
(14.80)
28 Callum Gordon Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim +0.63 1:00.24 +5.78 Q
Entry time: 1:03.03 (-2.79)
25m: 12.08
50m: 27.86
(15.78)
75m: 45.62
(17.76)
100m: 1:00.24
(14.62)
29 Joseph Koroiadi Murihiku Swimming Club +0.70 1:00.29 +5.83 Q
Entry time: 1:01.59 (-1.30)
25m: 12.52
50m: 27.74
(15.22)
75m: 45.89
(18.15)
100m: 1:00.29
(14.40)
30 Tom Gold Neptune Swim Club +0.60 1:00.33 +5.87 Q
Entry time: 1:01.08 (-0.75)
25m: 11.57
50m: 26.85
(15.28)
75m: 45.48
(18.63)
100m: 1:00.33
(14.85)
31 Moab Heynekamp Pirates Swim Team +0.68 1:00.59 +6.13
Entry time: 1:00.14 (+0.45)
25m: 12.20
50m: 27.30
(15.10)
75m: 45.83
(18.53)
100m: 1:00.59
(14.76)
32 Conor McCullough Jasi Swim Club +0.72 1:00.62 +6.16
Entry time: 59.68 (+0.94)
25m: 12.82
50m: 27.68
(14.86)
75m: 46.08
(18.40)
100m: 1:00.62
(14.54)
33 Marco Smeets United Swimming Club +0.57 1:00.75 +6.29
Entry time: 59.23 (+1.52)
25m: 11.91
50m: 27.62
(15.71)
75m: 45.47
(17.85)
100m: 1:00.75
(15.28)
34 Johnson Li United Swimming Club +0.61 1:00.76 +6.30
Entry time: 1:00.39 (+0.37)
25m: 11.80
50m: 27.55
(15.75)
75m: 45.73
(18.18)
100m: 1:00.76
(15.03)
35 Mason King Coast Swimming Club +0.61 1:00.86 +6.40
Entry time: 1:03.48 (-2.62)
25m: 12.74
50m: 28.13
(15.39)
75m: 46.24
(18.11)
100m: 1:00.86
(14.62)
36 James Donovan Coast Swimming Club +0.65 1:00.91 +6.45
Entry time: 1:00.38 (+0.53)
25m: 12.13
50m: 27.29
(15.16)
75m: 45.97
(18.68)
100m: 1:00.91
(14.94)
37 Sam Kenny TBSS Central City Swimming +0.73 1:01.01 +6.55
Entry time: 1:01.09 (-0.08)
25m: 12.12
50m: 27.64
(15.52)
75m: 45.59
(17.95)
100m: 1:01.01
(15.42)
38 Thomas Bain SwimZone Racing +0.60 1:01.15 +6.69
Entry time: 1:01.59 (-0.44)
25m: 12.58
50m: 28.30
(15.72)
75m: 46.26
(17.96)
100m: 1:01.15
(14.89)
39 Ashley Boag SwimZone Racing +0.68 1:01.19 +6.73
Entry time: 1:01.54 (-0.35)
25m: 12.41
50m: 28.25
(15.84)
75m: 47.03
(18.78)
100m: 1:01.19
(14.16)
40 Hara Hughes Tawa Swimming Club +0.67 1:01.20 +6.74
Entry time: 1:01.22 (-0.02)
25m: 12.18
50m: 28.26
(16.08)
75m: 45.66
(17.40)
100m: 1:01.20
(15.54)
41 Luke Hair United Swimming Club +0.70 1:01.50 +7.04
Entry time: 1:02.66 (-1.16)
25m: 12.42
50m: 27.92
(15.50)
75m: 46.72
(18.80)
100m: 1:01.50
(14.78)
42 Richard Sasse Neptune Swim Club +0.73 1:01.56 +7.10
Entry time: 1:01.25 (+0.31)
25m: 13.01
50m: 28.81
(15.80)
75m: 46.66
(17.85)
100m: 1:01.56
(14.90)
43 Zach Knowles Waitaha Swim Club +0.70 1:01.78 +7.32
Entry time: 1:00.67 (+1.11)
25m: 12.01
50m: 27.33
(15.32)
75m: 47.57
(20.24)
100m: 1:01.78
(14.21)
44 Findlay Knox North Canterbury Swim Club Inc +0.70 1:01.97 +7.51
Entry time: 1:01.88 (+0.09)
25m: 12.71
50m: 29.74
(17.03)
75m: 47.55
(17.81)
100m: 1:01.97
(14.42)
45 Matthew Cooper Tawa Swimming Club +0.74 1:02.02 +7.56
Entry time: 1:01.18 (+0.84)
25m: 12.85
50m: 28.45
(15.60)
75m: 46.51
(18.06)
100m: 1:02.02
(15.51)
46 Carlos Hardie St Paul's Swimming Club +0.68 1:02.09 +7.63
Entry time: 1:01.12 (+0.97)
25m: 12.40
50m: 27.61
(15.21)
75m: 46.47
(18.86)
100m: 1:02.09
(15.62)
47 Thomas Murray Pukekohe Swimming Club +0.74 1:02.10 +7.64
Entry time: 59.90 (+2.20)
25m: 12.75
50m: 27.75
(15.00)
75m: 46.89
(19.14)
100m: 1:02.10
(15.21)
48 Alex Willis Ice Breaker Aquatics +0.64 1:02.25 +7.79
Entry time: 1:01.65 (+0.60)
25m: 12.70
50m: 28.87
(16.17)
75m: 47.20
(18.33)
100m: 1:02.25
(15.05)
49 Jake Stephens Heretaunga Sundevils +0.68 1:02.26 +7.80
Entry time: 1:02.19 (+0.07)
25m: 12.44
50m: 27.67
(15.23)
75m: 46.43
(18.76)
100m: 1:02.26
(15.83)
50 Henry Guy Pirates Swim Team +0.73 1:02.47 +8.01
Entry time: 1:04.59 (-2.12)
25m: 13.25
50m: 28.78
(15.53)
75m: 47.60
(18.82)
100m: 1:02.47
(14.87)
51 Paul Kim North Shore Swimming Club +0.60 1:02.52 +8.06
Entry time: 1:02.38 (+0.14)
25m: 12.50
50m: 28.40
(15.90)
75m: 46.99
(18.59)
100m: 1:02.52
(15.53)
52 Mitchell Heberley SwimZone Racing +0.67 1:02.76 +8.30
Entry time: 1:02.38 (+0.38)
25m: 12.48
50m: 28.44
(15.96)
75m: 47.05
(18.61)
100m: 1:02.76
(15.71)
53 Callum Lockhart Vikings Swim Club Inc +0.69 1:02.89 +8.43
Entry time: 1:04.38 (-1.49)
25m: 13.11
50m: 28.78
(15.67)
75m: 47.31
(18.53)
100m: 1:02.89
(15.58)
54 Ciaran Watson St Paul's Swimming Club +0.62 1:02.93 +8.47
Entry time: 1:01.95 (+0.98)
25m: 12.52
50m: 28.81
(16.29)
75m: 47.83
(19.02)
100m: 1:02.93
(15.10)
55 Luke O'Connor Papakura Swimming Club +0.71 1:03.05 +8.59
Entry time: 1:02.83 (+0.22)
25m: 12.57
50m: 28.83
(16.26)
75m: 48.54
(19.71)
100m: 1:03.05
(14.51)
56 Kokoro Frost (V) Raumati Swimming Club +0.64 1:03.12 +8.66
Entry time: 1:00.12 (+3.00)
25m: 12.35
50m: 27.74
(15.39)
75m: 47.16
(19.42)
100m: 1:03.12
(15.96)
57 Kody Tourelle SwimZone Racing +0.66 1:03.17 +8.71
Entry time: 1:04.40 (-1.23)
25m: 12.49
50m: 29.15
(16.66)
75m: 48.45
(19.30)
100m: 1:03.17
(14.72)
58 Ollie Salt Aquagym Swimming Club +0.73 1:03.20 +8.74
Entry time: 1:04.24 (-1.04)
25m: 12.66
50m: 28.61
(15.95)
75m: 48.40
(19.79)
100m: 1:03.20
(14.80)
59 Jacob Story Mt Eden Swimming +0.66 1:03.26 +8.80
Entry time: 1:03.48 (-0.22)
25m: 12.85
50m: 28.86
(16.01)
75m: 47.54
(18.68)
100m: 1:03.26
(15.72)
60 Kemp Williams Fairfield Swimming Club +0.77 1:03.33 +8.87
Entry time: 1:04.85 (-1.52)
25m: 13.15
50m: 30.11
(16.96)
75m: 48.76
(18.65)
100m: 1:03.33
(14.57)
61 Josh Carroll Ice Breaker Aquatics +0.71 1:03.48 +9.02
Entry time: 1:03.44 (+0.04)
25m: 13.42
50m: 29.23
(15.81)
75m: 48.36
(19.13)
100m: 1:03.48
(15.12)
62 Thomas Hunter North Shore Swimming Club +0.65 1:03.76 +9.30
Entry time: 1:04.72 (-0.96)
25m: 13.26
50m: 29.33
(16.07)
75m: 48.77
(19.44)
100m: 1:03.76
(14.99)
63 Jackson Kennard United Swimming Club +0.70 1:03.78 +9.32
Entry time: 1:01.43 (+2.35)
25m: 12.64
50m: 29.23
(16.59)
75m: 47.26
(18.03)
100m: 1:03.78
(16.52)
64 Edward Joh United Swimming Club +0.72 1:03.89 +9.43
Entry time: 1:03.41 (+0.48)
25m: 12.91
50m: 29.39
(16.48)
75m: 48.36
(18.97)
100m: 1:03.89
(15.53)
65 Lukas Holmes North Shore Swimming Club +0.67 1:03.96 +9.50
Entry time: 1:04.44 (-0.48)
25m: 12.90
50m: 29.45
(16.55)
75m: 48.82
(19.37)
100m: 1:03.96
(15.14)
66 Angus Lovatt Trojans Swim Club +0.74 1:04.15 +9.69
Entry time: 1:03.22 (+0.93)
25m: 13.16
50m: 29.20
(16.04)
75m: 48.82
(19.62)
100m: 1:04.15
(15.33)
67 Nico Solodi Aquagym Swimming Club +0.67 1:04.23 +9.77
Entry time: 1:03.37 (+0.86)
25m: 13.04
50m: 29.63
(16.59)
75m: 48.79
(19.16)
100m: 1:04.23
(15.44)
68 Ian Tsui Palmerston North Swim Club +0.64 1:04.51 +10.05
Entry time: 1:04.63 (-0.12)
25m: 12.99
50m: 29.56
(16.57)
75m: 48.61
(19.05)
100m: 1:04.51
(15.90)
69 Taniko Shane Hamilton Aquatics +0.68 1:04.78 +10.32
Entry time: 1:04.49 (+0.29)
25m: 13.29
50m: 29.22
(15.93)
75m: 49.36
(20.14)
100m: 1:04.78
(15.42)
70 Hunter Lloyd Capital Swim Club +0.70 1:05.07 +10.61
Entry time: 1:04.63 (+0.44)
25m: 13.54
50m: 29.70
(16.16)
75m: 49.12
(19.42)
100m: 1:05.07
(15.95)
71 Angus Blair Comet Swim Club +0.71 1:05.11 +10.65
Entry time: 1:04.46 (+0.65)
25m: 13.47
50m: 29.08
(15.61)
75m: 49.49
(20.41)
100m: 1:05.11
(15.62)
72 Joseph Shin North Shore Swimming Club +0.61 1:05.31 +10.85
Entry time: 1:05.47 (-0.16)
25m: 13.61
50m: 30.53
(16.92)
75m: 49.34
(18.81)
100m: 1:05.31
(15.97)
73 Charles Heathcote North Shore Swimming Club +0.70 1:05.50 +11.04
Entry time: 1:06.89 (-1.39)
25m: 13.42
50m: 29.56
(16.14)
75m: 49.54
(19.98)
100m: 1:05.50
(15.96)
74 Finn Lock United Swimming Club +0.61 1:05.68 +11.22
Entry time: 1:05.76 (-0.08)
25m: 13.30
50m: 29.42
(16.12)
75m: 49.22
(19.80)
100m: 1:05.68
(16.46)
74 Jihu Lee North Shore Swimming Club +0.65 1:05.68 +11.22
Entry time: 1:06.81 (-1.13)
25m: 13.33
50m: 30.37
(17.04)
75m: 49.78
(19.41)
100m: 1:05.68
(15.90)
76 Liam Woods St Paul's Swimming Club +0.65 1:05.81 +11.35
Entry time: 1:05.27 (+0.54)
25m: 13.21
50m: 30.51
(17.30)
75m: 50.29
(19.78)
100m: 1:05.81
(15.52)
77 Cameron Wilkinson Porirua City Aquatics +0.65 1:05.83 +11.37
Entry time: 1:05.87 (-0.04)
25m: 13.73
50m: 29.95
(16.22)
75m: 50.37
(20.42)
100m: 1:05.83
(15.46)
78 Oliver Rumney Capital Swim Club +0.73 1:05.97 +11.51
Entry time: 1:05.70 (+0.27)
25m: 13.03
50m: 29.76
(16.73)
75m: 50.31
(20.55)
100m: 1:05.97
(15.66)
79 Devlin Langton Evolution Aquatics Tauranga +0.72 1:06.05 +11.59
Entry time: 1:05.99 (+0.06)
25m: 13.40
50m: 30.19
(16.79)
75m: 49.95
(19.76)
100m: 1:06.05
(16.10)
80 Elwin Bao North Shore Swimming Club +0.76 1:06.13 +11.67
Entry time: 1:06.30 (-0.17)
25m: 13.94
50m: 31.71
(17.77)
75m: 50.02
(18.31)
100m: 1:06.13
(16.11)
81 Palepua Afoa (V) Roskill Swimming Club +0.69 1:06.16 +11.70
Entry time: 1:05.97 (+0.19)
25m: 13.15
50m: 29.88
(16.73)
75m: 50.60
(20.72)
100m: 1:06.16
(15.56)
82 Oliver Avis Parnell Swimming +0.66 1:06.22 +11.76
Entry time: 1:04.22 (+2.00)
25m: 13.13
50m: 29.54
(16.41)
75m: 49.71
(20.17)
100m: 1:06.22
(16.51)
83 Kenneth Wang Coast Swimming Club +0.65 1:06.29 +11.83
Entry time: 1:05.13 (+1.16)
25m: 13.07
50m: 29.95
(16.88)
75m: 50.37
(20.42)
100m: 1:06.29
(15.92)
84 Liam Vogel North Shore Swimming Club +0.69 1:06.35 +11.89
Entry time: 1:06.99 (-0.64)
25m: 13.46
50m: 29.49
(16.03)
75m: 50.62
(21.13)
100m: 1:06.35
(15.73)
85 Cameron Long Vikings Swim Club Inc +0.70 1:06.42 +11.96
Entry time: 1:06.17 (+0.25)
25m: 13.21
50m: 29.45
(16.24)
75m: 49.93
(20.48)
100m: 1:06.42
(16.49)
86 Nemanya Markovich Roskill Swimming Club +0.60 1:06.46 +12.00
Entry time: 1:04.72 (+1.74)
25m: 13.84
50m: 30.41
(16.57)
75m: 50.29
(19.88)
100m: 1:06.46
(16.17)
87 Ryan Elliott Pukekohe Swimming Club +0.72 1:06.74 +12.28
Entry time: 1:06.66 (+0.08)
25m: 13.51
50m: 30.51
(17.00)
75m: 51.09
(20.58)
100m: 1:06.74
(15.65)
88 Benjamin Jackson Whakatane Swimming Club +0.72 1:06.94 +12.48
Entry time: 1:06.04 (+0.90)
25m: 13.57
50m: 30.46
(16.89)
75m: 50.77
(20.31)
100m: 1:06.94
(16.17)
89 Thomas Kyle Swim Timaru +0.73 1:06.96 +12.50
Entry time: 1:03.34 (+3.62)
25m: 13.59
50m: 31.14
(17.55)
75m: 51.04
(19.90)
100m: 1:06.96
(15.92)
90 Brandon Holder Phoenix Aquatics +0.64 1:07.01 +12.55
Entry time: 1:05.14 (+1.87)
25m: 13.50
50m: 29.82
(16.32)
75m: 50.60
(20.78)
100m: 1:07.01
(16.41)
91 William Sun United Swimming Club +0.66 1:07.22 +12.76
Entry time: 1:07.24 (-0.02)
25m: 14.40
50m: 32.01
(17.61)
75m: 51.12
(19.11)
100m: 1:07.22
(16.10)
92 Adam Roman Pukekohe Swimming Club +0.73 1:07.44 +12.98
Entry time: 1:07.15 (+0.29)
25m: 14.06
50m: 30.84
(16.78)
75m: 51.42
(20.58)
100m: 1:07.44
(16.02)
93 Savva Karpov Onehunga Swimming Club Inc. +0.70 1:07.47 +13.01
Entry time: 1:09.09 (-1.62)
25m: 13.92
50m: 30.76
(16.84)
75m: 51.60
(20.84)
100m: 1:07.47
(15.87)
94 Jono Swanepoel Coast Swimming Club +0.66 1:08.10 +13.64
Entry time: 1:04.84 (+3.26)
25m: 13.84
50m: 31.47
(17.63)
75m: 51.67
(20.20)
100m: 1:08.10
(16.43)
95 Caign Boonen Whakatane Swimming Club +0.69 1:08.28 +13.82
Entry time: 1:07.35 (+0.93)
25m: 14.03
50m: 30.61
(16.58)
75m: 51.96
(21.35)
100m: 1:08.28
(16.32)
96 Raiden Pinto Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim +0.70 1:08.75 +14.29
Entry time: 1:10.42 (-1.67)
25m: 14.44
50m: 32.02
(17.58)
75m: 52.00
(19.98)
100m: 1:08.75
(16.75)
97 Jason Els Phoenix Aquatics +0.67 1:10.04 +15.58
Entry time: 1:09.51 (+0.53)
25m: 14.69
50m: 33.35
(18.66)
75m: 53.56
(20.21)
100m: 1:10.04
(16.48)
98 Isaac Lee North Shore Swimming Club +0.76 1:10.43 +15.97
Entry time: 1:09.28 (+1.15)
25m: 14.28
50m: 33.55
(19.27)
75m: 53.87
(20.32)
100m: 1:10.43
(16.56)
99 Daniel Kregting Roskill Swimming Club +0.59 1:10.52 +16.06
Entry time: 1:07.46 (+3.06)
25m: 13.76
50m: 31.63
(17.87)
75m: 54.07
(22.44)
100m: 1:10.52
(16.45)
100 Nick Reeder Evolution Aquatics Tauranga +0.73 1:10.82 +16.36
Entry time: 1:10.34 (+0.48)
25m: 14.64
50m: 31.85
(17.21)
75m: 54.27
(22.42)
100m: 1:10.82
(16.55)
101 Kaz Lohrer St Paul's Swimming Club +0.77 1:11.54 +17.08
Entry time: 1:03.55 (+7.99)
25m: 13.85
50m: 31.24
(17.39)
75m: 53.04
(21.80)
100m: 1:11.54
(18.50)
- Kailen Brackebush North Shore Swimming Club +0.74 DSQ
Event official at: 17/08/2021 9:57:33 am
2021-08-17 09:58:31 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner