2022-05-25   03:16:26
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for 2021 Apollo Projects NZ Short Course Swimming Championships

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session One - Heats

Document
Results
2021 Apollo Projects NZ Short Course Swimming Championships
Place: Organizer: Swimming New Zealand
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Aug 17, 2021 to Aug 21, 2021
Event 2, 100m Backstroke Women - Heat
13NZR 59.92 Gabrielle Fa'amausili UNIAK 1/10/2013
14NZR 59.73 Gabrielle Fa'amausili UNIAK 3/09/2014
NZR 57.96 Helena Gasson 1994 CSCAK (NZL) Budapest, Hungary 9/11/2020
18NZR 58.02 Emily Thomas NSSAK (NZL) 9/08/2009
17NZR 59.66 Gabrielle Fa'amausili UNIAK (NZL) 4/10/2017
15NZR 58.64 Gabrielle Fa'amausili UNIAK (NZL) 12/08/2015
16NZR 59.54 Gabrielle Fa'amausili UNIAK 3/10/2016
Rank Name Age Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Emma Godwin Heretaunga Sundevils +0.60 59.30 Q
Entry time: 59.23 (+0.07)
25m: 14.00
50m: 28.91
(14.91)
75m: 44.13
(15.22)
100m: 59.30
(15.17)
2 Hazel Ouwehand Phoenix Aquatics +0.59 59.31 +0.01 Q
Entry time: 58.66 (+0.65)
25m: 13.78
50m: 28.62
(14.84)
75m: 44.14
(15.52)
100m: 59.31
(15.17)
3 Laura Littlejohn St Paul's Swimming Club +0.65 1:00.21 +0.91 Q
Entry time: 1:00.09 (+0.12)
25m: 14.22
50m: 29.16
(14.94)
75m: 44.76
(15.60)
100m: 1:00.21
(15.45)
4 Jesse Welsh United Swimming Club +0.69 1:01.53 +2.23 Q
Entry time: 1:01.75 (-0.22)
25m: 14.85
50m: 30.20
(15.35)
75m: 45.98
(15.78)
100m: 1:01.53
(15.55)
5 Tess Whineray TBSS Central City Swimming +0.75 1:01.60 +2.30 Q
Entry time: 1:02.65 (-1.05)
25m: 14.73
50m: 30.16
(15.43)
75m: 45.92
(15.76)
100m: 1:01.60
(15.68)
6 Isabelle Gibson United Swimming Club +0.70 1:02.02 +2.72 Q
Entry time: 1:02.99 (-0.97)
25m: 14.65
50m: 30.11
(15.46)
75m: 46.36
(16.25)
100m: 1:02.02
(15.66)
7 Zyleika Pratt-Smith Mt Maunganui Swimming Club +0.68 1:02.08 +2.78 Q
Entry time: 1:01.48 (+0.60)
25m: 14.87
50m: 30.35
(15.48)
75m: 46.35
(16.00)
100m: 1:02.08
(15.73)
8 Hope Chmiel Vikings Swim Club Inc +0.55 1:02.25 +2.95 Q
Entry time: 1:03.68 (-1.43)
25m: 14.46
50m: 29.86
(15.40)
75m: 46.05
(16.19)
100m: 1:02.25
(16.20)
9 Kiana Swain Pukekohe Swimming Club +0.61 1:02.39 +3.09 Q
Entry time: 1:04.54 (-2.15)
25m: 14.69
50m: 30.18
(15.49)
75m: 46.37
(16.19)
100m: 1:02.39
(16.02)
10 Liv Peebles TBSS Central City Swimming +0.59 1:02.54 +3.24 Q
Entry time: 1:02.69 (-0.15)
25m: 14.64
50m: 30.41
(15.77)
75m: 46.63
(16.22)
100m: 1:02.54
(15.91)
11 Molly Shivnan Mt Maunganui Swimming Club +0.70 1:02.62 +3.32 Q
Entry time: 1:01.54 (+1.08)
25m: 14.63
50m: 30.14
(15.51)
75m: 46.37
(16.23)
100m: 1:02.62
(16.25)
12 Sasha Reid Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim +0.67 1:02.66 +3.36 Q
Entry time: 1:03.20 (-0.54)
25m: 14.67
50m: 30.13
(15.46)
75m: 46.47
(16.34)
100m: 1:02.66
(16.19)
13 Molly Player Pirates Swim Team +0.67 1:02.69 +3.39 Q
Entry time: 1:03.06 (-0.37)
25m: 15.16
50m: 30.73
(15.57)
75m: 46.79
(16.06)
100m: 1:02.69
(15.90)
14 Zoe Crawford North Shore Swimming Club +0.65 1:02.76 +3.46 Q
Entry time: 1:02.67 (+0.09)
25m: 14.86
50m: 30.56
(15.70)
75m: 46.81
(16.25)
100m: 1:02.76
(15.95)
15 Savannah-Eve Martin North Shore Swimming Club +0.67 1:03.17 +3.87 Q
Entry time: 1:03.74 (-0.57)
25m: 14.64
50m: 30.71
(16.07)
75m: 46.94
(16.23)
100m: 1:03.17
(16.23)
16 Talitha McEwan Evolution Aquatics Tauranga +0.64 1:03.38 +4.08 Q
Entry time: 1:03.69 (-0.31)
25m: 15.22
50m: 30.84
(15.62)
75m: 47.05
(16.21)
100m: 1:03.38
(16.33)
17 Summer Osborne North Shore Swimming Club +0.59 1:03.39 +4.09 Q
Entry time: 1:02.42 (+0.97)
25m: 14.78
50m: 30.43
(15.65)
75m: 46.74
(16.31)
100m: 1:03.39
(16.65)
18 Tyler Finau Enterprise Swim Team +0.72 1:03.50 +4.20 Q
Entry time: 1:04.05 (-0.55)
25m: 15.04
50m: 30.88
(15.84)
75m: 47.28
(16.40)
100m: 1:03.50
(16.22)
19 Simone Lusby United Swimming Club +0.73 1:03.88 +4.58 Q
Entry time: 1:06.11 (-2.23)
25m: 14.62
50m: 30.64
(16.02)
75m: 47.18
(16.54)
100m: 1:03.88
(16.70)
20 Pippa Mihaka Hamilton Aquatics +0.57 1:03.92 +4.62 Q
Entry time: 1:05.17 (-1.25)
25m: 15.05
50m: 30.91
(15.86)
75m: 47.76
(16.85)
100m: 1:03.92
(16.16)
21 Danielle Asiata Howick Pakuranga +0.58 1:03.93 +4.63 Q
Entry time: 1:04.25 (-0.32)
25m: 14.92
50m: 30.94
(16.02)
75m: 47.50
(16.56)
100m: 1:03.93
(16.43)
22 Rae Kwan TBSS Central City Swimming +0.56 1:03.99 +4.69 Q
Entry time: 1:04.21 (-0.22)
25m: 14.68
50m: 30.60
(15.92)
75m: 47.27
(16.67)
100m: 1:03.99
(16.72)
23 Amelia Bray TBSS Central City Swimming +0.64 1:04.02 +4.72 Q
Entry time: 1:05.32 (-1.30)
25m: 15.25
50m: 31.33
(16.08)
75m: 48.05
(16.72)
100m: 1:04.02
(15.97)
24 Gabrielle Doyle North Shore Swimming Club +0.65 1:04.03 +4.73 Q
Entry time: 1:03.16 (+0.87)
25m: 14.82
50m: 30.83
(16.01)
75m: 47.52
(16.69)
100m: 1:04.03
(16.51)
25 Milan Glintmeyer Ice Breaker Aquatics +0.73 1:04.06 +4.76 Q
Entry time: 1:04.90 (-0.84)
25m: 14.92
50m: 30.43
(15.51)
75m: 47.15
(16.72)
100m: 1:04.06
(16.91)
26 Alexandra Campion United Swimming Club +0.58 1:04.11 +4.81 Q
Entry time: 1:04.52 (-0.41)
25m: 15.22
50m: 31.38
(16.16)
75m: 47.65
(16.27)
100m: 1:04.11
(16.46)
27 Keira Allott Evolution Aquatics Tauranga +0.70 1:04.15 +4.85 Q
Entry time: 1:03.84 (+0.31)
25m: 15.45
50m: 31.51
(16.06)
75m: 47.81
(16.30)
100m: 1:04.15
(16.34)
28 Georgina Bell Pirates Swim Team +0.58 1:04.30 +5.00 Q
Entry time: 1:05.54 (-1.24)
25m: 15.41
50m: 31.68
(16.27)
75m: 48.12
(16.44)
100m: 1:04.30
(16.18)
29 Jelani Freesir-Wetzell (V) Coast Swimming Club +0.71 1:04.39 +5.09 Q
Entry time: 1:04.71 (-0.32)
25m: 15.17
50m: 31.45
(16.28)
75m: 48.22
(16.77)
100m: 1:04.39
(16.17)
30 Emma North Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim +0.60 1:04.51 +5.21 Q
Entry time: 1:03.78 (+0.73)
25m: 15.15
50m: 31.26
(16.11)
75m: 47.86
(16.60)
100m: 1:04.51
(16.65)
31 Anna McGowan TBSS Central City Swimming +0.70 1:04.63 +5.33
Entry time: 1:03.94 (+0.69)
25m: 15.23
50m: 31.41
(16.18)
75m: 47.86
(16.45)
100m: 1:04.63
(16.77)
32 Nicole Lockie Neptune Swim Club +0.71 1:04.64 +5.34
Entry time: 1:04.29 (+0.35)
25m: 15.08
50m: 30.98
(15.90)
75m: 47.76
(16.78)
100m: 1:04.64
(16.88)
33 Paris Cutler Kiwi West Aquatics +0.64 1:04.75 +5.45
Entry time: 1:04.71 (+0.04)
25m: 15.52
50m: 31.63
(16.11)
75m: 48.08
(16.45)
100m: 1:04.75
(16.67)
34 Ava Sands Liz van Welie Aquatics +0.65 1:04.77 +5.47
Entry time: 1:05.58 (-0.81)
25m: 15.05
50m: 31.08
(16.03)
75m: 47.97
(16.89)
100m: 1:04.77
(16.80)
35 Ariella Ripohau Dargaville Swim Club +0.57 1:04.78 +5.48
Entry time: 1:04.61 (+0.17)
25m: 15.31
50m: 31.57
(16.26)
75m: 48.05
(16.48)
100m: 1:04.78
(16.73)
36 Chloe Seaman North Shore Swimming Club +0.61 1:04.80 +5.50
Entry time: 1:03.44 (+1.36)
25m: 15.19
50m: 31.36
(16.17)
75m: 48.10
(16.74)
100m: 1:04.80
(16.70)
37 Amelia Duff United Swimming Club +0.62 1:05.05 +5.75
Entry time: 1:05.06 (-0.01)
25m: 15.47
50m: 31.27
(15.80)
75m: 48.29
(17.02)
100m: 1:05.05
(16.76)
38 Georgia Wills Capital Swim Club +0.59 1:05.12 +5.82
Entry time: 1:07.26 (-2.14)
25m: 15.27
50m: 31.32
(16.05)
75m: 48.29
(16.97)
100m: 1:05.12
(16.83)
39 Amber George Waitakere Swimming Club +0.64 1:05.14 +5.84
Entry time: 1:03.53 (+1.61)
25m: 14.91
50m: 31.13
(16.22)
75m: 48.24
(17.11)
100m: 1:05.14
(16.90)
40 Breeze van Veldhuizen Napier Aquahawks +0.77 1:05.20 +5.90
Entry time: 1:06.66 (-1.46)
25m: 15.48
50m: 31.85
(16.37)
75m: 48.53
(16.68)
100m: 1:05.20
(16.67)
41 Elisia Wong Jasi Swim Club +0.68 1:05.21 +5.91
Entry time: 1:07.06 (-1.85)
25m: 14.90
50m: 31.00
(16.10)
75m: 47.55
(16.55)
100m: 1:05.21
(17.66)
41 Lucy Bartlett Mt Maunganui Swimming Club +0.71 1:05.21 +5.91
Entry time: 1:03.30 (+1.91)
25m: 15.30
50m: 31.50
(16.20)
75m: 48.10
(16.60)
100m: 1:05.21
(17.11)
43 Olivia Wheeler Pukekohe Swimming Club +0.64 1:05.22 +5.92
Entry time: 1:06.37 (-1.15)
25m: 15.12
50m: 31.20
(16.08)
75m: 48.12
(16.92)
100m: 1:05.22
(17.10)
44 Chloe Newbigging Selwyn Swim Club +0.68 1:05.35 +6.05
Entry time: 1:05.35 (=)
25m: 15.73
50m: 31.82
(16.09)
75m: 48.54
(16.72)
100m: 1:05.35
(16.81)
45 Anna Lepua TBSS Central City Swimming +0.64 1:05.43 +6.13
Entry time: 1:04.26 (+1.17)
25m: 15.20
50m: 31.77
(16.57)
75m: 48.62
(16.85)
100m: 1:05.43
(16.81)
46 Kendall Oliver Howick Pakuranga +0.60 1:05.53 +6.23
Entry time: 1:06.96 (-1.43)
25m: 15.41
50m: 31.73
(16.32)
75m: 48.62
(16.89)
100m: 1:05.53
(16.91)
47 Paikea Cecil Mt Wellington Swimming +0.65 1:05.55 +6.25
Entry time: 1:05.63 (-0.08)
25m: 15.34
50m: 31.69
(16.35)
75m: 48.29
(16.60)
100m: 1:05.55
(17.26)
48 Laura Thompson Liz van Welie Aquatics +0.64 1:05.67 +6.37
Entry time: 1:05.57 (+0.10)
25m: 15.14
50m: 31.42
(16.28)
75m: 48.56
(17.14)
100m: 1:05.67
(17.11)
49 Lily Cooney Mt Maunganui Swimming Club +0.65 1:05.70 +6.40
Entry time: 1:05.46 (+0.24)
25m: 15.41
50m: 31.67
(16.26)
75m: 48.52
(16.85)
100m: 1:05.70
(17.18)
50 Holly Rahurahu North Canterbury Swim Club Inc +0.60 1:05.72 +6.42
Entry time: 1:03.41 (+2.31)
25m: 15.61
50m: 32.00
(16.39)
75m: 48.51
(16.51)
100m: 1:05.72
(17.21)
51 Georgia Abraham Whanganui Swimming Club +0.64 1:05.83 +6.53
Entry time: 1:06.62 (-0.79)
25m: 15.47
50m: 31.66
(16.19)
75m: 48.93
(17.27)
100m: 1:05.83
(16.90)
52 Isabella Campion United Swimming Club +0.65 1:05.86 +6.56
Entry time: 1:05.65 (+0.21)
25m: 15.56
50m: 31.91
(16.35)
75m: 48.70
(16.79)
100m: 1:05.86
(17.16)
53 Mia Boot Coast Swimming Club +0.62 1:05.89 +6.59
Entry time: 1:05.50 (+0.39)
25m: 15.77
50m: 32.24
(16.47)
75m: 48.93
(16.69)
100m: 1:05.89
(16.96)
54 Jade Houston St Peter's Swimming Club +0.68 1:06.11 +6.81
Entry time: 1:03.74 (+2.37)
25m: 15.14
50m: 31.60
(16.46)
75m: 48.75
(17.15)
100m: 1:06.11
(17.36)
55 Samantha Wilson Tasman Swim Club +0.64 1:06.12 +6.82
Entry time: 1:06.72 (-0.60)
25m: 15.61
50m: 31.82
(16.21)
75m: 49.02
(17.20)
100m: 1:06.12
(17.10)
56 Amy Teekman Tawa Swimming Club +0.57 1:06.20 +6.90
Entry time: 1:06.41 (-0.21)
25m: 14.64
50m: 31.07
(16.43)
75m: 48.50
(17.43)
100m: 1:06.20
(17.70)
57 Edie Ancell Pukekohe Swimming Club +0.74 1:06.27 +6.97
Entry time: 1:07.31 (-1.04)
25m: 15.58
50m: 32.34
(16.76)
75m: 49.34
(17.00)
100m: 1:06.27
(16.93)
58 Sienna McEwan Aquagym Swimming Club +0.67 1:06.35 +7.05
Entry time: 1:08.06 (-1.71)
25m: 15.73
50m: 32.26
(16.53)
75m: 49.13
(16.87)
100m: 1:06.35
(17.22)
59 Mia Laban Howick Pakuranga +0.76 1:06.44 +7.14
Entry time: 1:06.36 (+0.08)
25m: 15.55
50m: 31.80
(16.25)
75m: 49.22
(17.42)
100m: 1:06.44
(17.22)
60 Charlotte Parmenter Jasi Swim Club +0.76 1:06.49 +7.19
Entry time: 1:08.62 (-2.13)
25m: 15.72
50m: 32.24
(16.52)
75m: 49.33
(17.09)
100m: 1:06.49
(17.16)
61 Alina Wong Kiwi West Aquatics +0.71 1:06.50 +7.20
Entry time: 1:06.05 (+0.45)
25m: 15.38
50m: 32.16
(16.78)
75m: 49.33
(17.17)
100m: 1:06.50
(17.17)
62 Scarlett Bassett Parnell Swimming +0.75 1:06.57 +7.27
Entry time: 1:06.70 (-0.13)
25m: 15.91
50m: 32.58
(16.67)
75m: 49.68
(17.10)
100m: 1:06.57
(16.89)
63 Shaeli Brewer Evolution Aquatics Tauranga +0.70 1:06.70 +7.40
Entry time: 1:07.70 (-1.00)
25m: 14.80
50m: 31.08
(16.28)
75m: 48.86
(17.78)
100m: 1:06.70
(17.84)
64 Sophie Buchanan Pirates Swim Team +0.78 1:06.73 +7.43
Entry time: 1:07.03 (-0.30)
25m: 15.46
50m: 32.07
(16.61)
75m: 49.56
(17.49)
100m: 1:06.73
(17.17)
65 Taryn Banks Coast Swimming Club +0.72 1:06.77 +7.47
Entry time: 1:07.25 (-0.48)
25m: 16.01
50m: 32.70
(16.69)
75m: 50.01
(17.31)
100m: 1:06.77
(16.76)
66 Danielle Joblin St Peter's Swimming Club +0.74 1:06.79 +7.49
Entry time: 1:05.90 (+0.89)
25m: 16.07
50m: 32.70
(16.63)
75m: 50.11
(17.41)
100m: 1:06.79
(16.68)
67 Jasmine Hagan Swim Rotorua +0.75 1:06.81 +7.51
Entry time: 1:07.95 (-1.14)
25m: 15.38
50m: 31.54
(16.16)
75m: 49.24
(17.70)
100m: 1:06.81
(17.57)
68 Carla Schubach Vikings Swim Club Inc +0.67 1:06.93 +7.63
Entry time: 1:07.16 (-0.23)
25m: 15.54
50m: 31.75
(16.21)
75m: 49.06
(17.31)
100m: 1:06.93
(17.87)
69 Isabella Houghton TBSS Central City Swimming +0.69 1:06.95 +7.65
Entry time: 1:07.84 (-0.89)
25m: 15.84
50m: 32.47
(16.63)
75m: 49.85
(17.38)
100m: 1:06.95
(17.10)
70 Mia Booth Tawa Swimming Club +0.67 1:06.97 +7.67
Entry time: 1:07.11 (-0.14)
25m: 15.33
50m: 31.83
(16.50)
75m: 49.17
(17.34)
100m: 1:06.97
(17.80)
71 Stacey Morgan Jasi Swim Club +0.71 1:07.06 +7.76
Entry time: 1:07.86 (-0.80)
25m: 15.91
50m: 32.49
(16.58)
75m: 49.75
(17.26)
100m: 1:07.06
(17.31)
72 Kate Bennie Wanaka Swimming Club +0.65 1:07.22 +7.92
Entry time: 1:07.57 (-0.35)
25m: 15.65
50m: 32.48
(16.83)
75m: 49.66
(17.18)
100m: 1:07.22
(17.56)
73 Emma Schroder North Canterbury Swim Club Inc +0.57 1:07.24 +7.94
Entry time: 1:05.79 (+1.45)
25m: 15.23
50m: 31.61
(16.38)
75m: 49.01
(17.40)
100m: 1:07.24
(18.23)
74 Mika Hurbuns North Shore Swimming Club +0.57 1:07.31 +8.01
Entry time: 1:07.74 (-0.43)
25m: 15.42
50m: 32.06
(16.64)
75m: 49.70
(17.64)
100m: 1:07.31
(17.61)
75 Bridie Quayle Wharenui Swim Club +0.69 1:07.34 +8.04
Entry time: 1:07.17 (+0.17)
25m: 15.95
50m: 32.69
(16.74)
75m: 50.09
(17.40)
100m: 1:07.34
(17.25)
76 Lucy Ellis QEII Swim Club +0.55 1:07.36 +8.06
Entry time: 1:06.66 (+0.70)
25m: 15.84
50m: 32.68
(16.84)
75m: 50.07
(17.39)
100m: 1:07.36
(17.29)
77 Sam Harman Tasman Swim Club +0.64 1:07.48 +8.18
Entry time: 1:06.40 (+1.08)
25m: 15.47
50m: 32.29
(16.82)
75m: 50.00
(17.71)
100m: 1:07.48
(17.48)
78 Jade Vesty Jasi Swim Club +0.67 1:07.49 +8.19
Entry time: 1:05.83 (+1.66)
25m: 15.94
50m: 32.41
(16.47)
75m: 49.68
(17.27)
100m: 1:07.49
(17.81)
79 Tayla Miles Pirates Swim Team +0.63 1:07.52 +8.22
Entry time: 1:06.94 (+0.58)
25m: 15.14
50m: 31.69
(16.55)
75m: 49.50
(17.81)
100m: 1:07.52
(18.02)
80 Zoe Wilkinson Evolution Aquatics Tauranga +0.87 1:07.57 +8.27
Entry time: 1:08.72 (-1.15)
25m: 16.29
50m: 32.62
(16.33)
75m: 50.19
(17.57)
100m: 1:07.57
(17.38)
81 Jemima Barr Tasman Swim Club +0.67 1:07.61 +8.31
Entry time: 1:06.78 (+0.83)
25m: 15.67
50m: 32.56
(16.89)
75m: 50.04
(17.48)
100m: 1:07.61
(17.57)
82 Chloe Peters Hamilton Aquatics +0.70 1:07.62 +8.32
Entry time: 1:08.41 (-0.79)
25m: 15.75
50m: 32.73
(16.98)
75m: 50.33
(17.60)
100m: 1:07.62
(17.29)
83 Doyoun Kim North Shore Swimming Club +0.68 1:07.65 +8.35
Entry time: 1:07.88 (-0.23)
25m: 16.41
50m: 33.60
(17.19)
75m: 50.78
(17.18)
100m: 1:07.65
(16.87)
84 Jeri Masangkay Aquagym Swimming Club +0.69 1:07.71 +8.41
Entry time: 1:05.55 (+2.16)
25m: 15.80
50m: 32.49
(16.69)
75m: 49.82
(17.33)
100m: 1:07.71
(17.89)
85 Lina Stahlhut Swim Rotorua +0.75 1:07.79 +8.49
Entry time: 1:08.04 (-0.25)
25m: 16.49
50m: 32.98
(16.49)
75m: 50.40
(17.42)
100m: 1:07.79
(17.39)
86 Emma Wallace Pukekohe Swimming Club +0.58 1:07.83 +8.53
Entry time: 1:08.22 (-0.39)
25m: 15.82
50m: 32.33
(16.51)
75m: 49.99
(17.66)
100m: 1:07.83
(17.84)
87 Rylee McBride Wharenui Swim Club +0.69 1:07.91 +8.61
Entry time: 1:09.14 (-1.23)
25m: 15.68
50m: 32.69
(17.01)
75m: 50.09
(17.40)
100m: 1:07.91
(17.82)
88 Eileena Bao North Shore Swimming Club +0.61 1:07.97 +8.67
Entry time: 1:06.82 (+1.15)
25m: 16.24
50m: 33.68
(17.44)
75m: 50.91
(17.23)
100m: 1:07.97
(17.06)
89 Elizabeth Murphy Papakura Swimming Club +0.65 1:08.02 +8.72
Entry time: 1:07.68 (+0.34)
25m: 16.13
50m: 33.04
(16.91)
75m: 50.64
(17.60)
100m: 1:08.02
(17.38)
90 Millie Bell North Canterbury Swim Club Inc +0.65 1:08.04 +8.74
Entry time: 1:09.17 (-1.13)
25m: 15.74
50m: 32.59
(16.85)
75m: 50.19
(17.60)
100m: 1:08.04
(17.85)
91 Zoe Ennor Napier Aquahawks +0.72 1:08.10 +8.80
Entry time: 1:07.07 (+1.03)
25m: 16.17
50m: 33.43
(17.26)
75m: 51.20
(17.77)
100m: 1:08.10
(16.90)
92 Emily Faleafa North Shore Swimming Club +0.71 1:08.15 +8.85
Entry time: 1:08.39 (-0.24)
25m: 16.07
50m: 33.43
(17.36)
75m: 50.66
(17.23)
100m: 1:08.15
(17.49)
93 Bella Perham Pukekohe Swimming Club +0.54 1:08.20 +8.90
Entry time: 1:07.00 (+1.20)
25m: 15.62
50m: 32.60
(16.98)
75m: 50.17
(17.57)
100m: 1:08.20
(18.03)
94 Eva McGeoch Stratford Amateur Swimming Cl +0.70 1:08.23 +8.93
Entry time: 1:07.55 (+0.68)
25m: 16.18
50m: 33.11
(16.93)
75m: 50.63
(17.52)
100m: 1:08.23
(17.60)
95 Jaeda Lynch-Brown QEII Swim Club +0.65 1:08.28 +8.98
Entry time: 1:08.19 (+0.09)
25m: 15.31
50m: 32.02
(16.71)
75m: 50.13
(18.11)
100m: 1:08.28
(18.15)
96 Josiane Hill Jasi Swim Club +0.95 1:08.30 +9.00
Entry time: 1:06.66 (+1.64)
25m: 15.94
50m: 32.39
(16.45)
75m: 50.34
(17.95)
100m: 1:08.30
(17.96)
97 Florence Nelson Jasi Swim Club +0.71 1:08.34 +9.04
Entry time: 1:08.90 (-0.56)
25m: 16.10
50m: 33.15
(17.05)
75m: 50.55
(17.40)
100m: 1:08.34
(17.79)
98 Evie Skidmore Napier Aquahawks +0.72 1:08.54 +9.24
Entry time: 1:05.90 (+2.64)
25m: 16.56
50m: 33.50
(16.94)
75m: 51.25
(17.75)
100m: 1:08.54
(17.29)
99 Grace Haydon Wharenui Swim Club +0.61 1:08.57 +9.27
Entry time: 1:09.13 (-0.56)
25m: 16.02
50m: 33.23
(17.21)
75m: 51.20
(17.97)
100m: 1:08.57
(17.37)
100 Annika Yeldon Tawa Swimming Club +0.66 1:08.65 +9.35
Entry time: 1:06.41 (+2.24)
25m: 15.90
50m: 33.18
(17.28)
75m: 50.76
(17.58)
100m: 1:08.65
(17.89)
101 Hannah Piper United Swimming Club +0.62 1:08.75 +9.45
Entry time: 1:07.55 (+1.20)
25m: 15.99
50m: 33.08
(17.09)
75m: 50.96
(17.88)
100m: 1:08.75
(17.79)
102 Nina Goble Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim +0.59 1:08.77 +9.47
Entry time: 1:06.93 (+1.84)
25m: 16.01
50m: 32.91
(16.90)
75m: 50.59
(17.68)
100m: 1:08.77
(18.18)
103 Alex Winn Roskill Swimming Club +0.64 1:08.79 +9.49
Entry time: 1:08.73 (+0.06)
25m: 16.06
50m: 33.00
(16.94)
75m: 51.06
(18.06)
100m: 1:08.79
(17.73)
104 Mia Stanley-Hunt Coast Swimming Club +0.60 1:08.84 +9.54
Entry time: 1:08.01 (+0.83)
25m: 15.85
50m: 33.00
(17.15)
75m: 50.66
(17.66)
100m: 1:08.84
(18.18)
105 Ngamihi Simpson Swim Rotorua +0.61 1:09.07 +9.77
Entry time: 1:09.17 (-0.10)
25m: 15.72
50m: 32.87
(17.15)
75m: 50.81
(17.94)
100m: 1:09.07
(18.26)
106 Isabel Bouzaid Coast Swimming Club +0.60 1:09.08 +9.78
Entry time: 1:09.97 (-0.89)
25m: 15.79
50m: 32.99
(17.20)
75m: 51.15
(18.16)
100m: 1:09.08
(17.93)
107 Tessa Harvey Liz van Welie Aquatics +0.67 1:09.15 +9.85
Entry time: 1:08.73 (+0.42)
25m: 16.36
50m: 33.60
(17.24)
75m: 51.77
(18.17)
100m: 1:09.15
(17.38)
108 Freya Hingston United Swimming Club +0.76 1:09.18 +9.88
Entry time: 1:09.12 (+0.06)
25m: 15.68
50m: 32.89
(17.21)
75m: 50.95
(18.06)
100m: 1:09.18
(18.23)
109 Situa-Tahlia Logo-Olo Mt Wellington Swimming +0.60 1:09.21 +9.91
Entry time: 1:09.59 (-0.38)
25m: 16.13
50m: 33.99
(17.86)
75m: 51.74
(17.75)
100m: 1:09.21
(17.47)
110 Eloise Raper North Shore Swimming Club +0.67 1:09.38 +10.08
Entry time: 1:08.89 (+0.49)
25m: 16.08
50m: 33.48
(17.40)
75m: 51.48
(18.00)
100m: 1:09.38
(17.90)
111 Eleanor Saunders Coast Swimming Club +0.73 1:09.47 +10.17
Entry time: 1:09.83 (-0.36)
25m: 16.56
50m: 33.58
(17.02)
75m: 51.44
(17.86)
100m: 1:09.47
(18.03)
112 Natalie Johnson St Peter's Swimming Club +0.71 1:09.60 +10.30
Entry time: 1:09.33 (+0.27)
25m: 16.21
50m: 33.57
(17.36)
75m: 51.69
(18.12)
100m: 1:09.60
(17.91)
113 Leila Ibrahim United Swimming Club +0.76 1:09.61 +10.31
Entry time: 1:07.62 (+1.99)
25m: 16.08
50m: 33.36
(17.28)
75m: 51.33
(17.97)
100m: 1:09.61
(18.28)
113 Petiata Bowden Comet Swim Club +0.77 1:09.61 +10.31
Entry time: 1:07.86 (+1.75)
25m: 16.17
50m: 33.37
(17.20)
75m: 51.47
(18.10)
100m: 1:09.61
(18.14)
115 Alina Jin Phoenix Aquatics +0.66 1:09.62 +10.32
Entry time: 1:08.47 (+1.15)
25m: 16.36
50m: 33.25
(16.89)
75m: 51.36
(18.11)
100m: 1:09.62
(18.26)
116 Holly Stanford Greendale Swim Club +0.75 1:09.74 +10.44
Entry time: 1:09.09 (+0.65)
25m: 16.17
50m: 33.39
(17.22)
75m: 51.53
(18.14)
100m: 1:09.74
(18.21)
117 Kaira Wohlfarth North Shore Swimming Club +0.72 1:10.05 +10.75
Entry time: 1:09.26 (+0.79)
25m: 16.20
50m: 33.63
(17.43)
75m: 51.73
(18.10)
100m: 1:10.05
(18.32)
118 Aurielle Small QEII Swim Club +0.60 1:10.25 +10.95
Entry time: 1:09.00 (+1.25)
25m: 16.09
50m: 33.54
(17.45)
75m: 52.07
(18.53)
100m: 1:10.25
(18.18)
119 Annabel Grenfell Nelson South Swim Club +0.60 1:10.43 +11.13
Entry time: 1:10.21 (+0.22)
25m: 16.67
50m: 34.28
(17.61)
75m: 52.24
(17.96)
100m: 1:10.43
(18.19)
120 Maisy Perriam Jasi Swim Club +0.80 1:12.67 +13.37
Entry time: 1:06.55 (+6.12)
25m: 16.74
50m: 34.95
(18.21)
75m: 53.66
(18.71)
100m: 1:12.67
(19.01)
Event official at: 17/08/2021 9:32:55 am
2021-08-17 09:33:13 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner