2024-06-22   10:58:58
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for 20. MM Veronika 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

1. del Predtekmovanje

Document
Results
20. MM Veronika 2021
Place: Letni olimpijski bazen Pod Skalco Organizer: PK Kamnik
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jun 26, 2021 to Jun 26, 2021
Event 14, 100m Backstroke Men D 10 and younger - Final
54.88 Blaž Medvešek 1980  (SLO) Montreal (CAN)
56.24 Sašo Boškan 2002  (SLO) Kranj (SLO)
59.19 Nace Vovk 2002  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 3. 06. 2017
Rek.Dečki 1:01.40 Nace Vovk 2002  (SLO) Gjur/Győr (HUN)
1:07.41 Darin Sonnenschein 1994  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Jakob Kocjan 2011 Plavalni klub Ilirija 131 1:41.98
50m: 49.91
100m: 1:41.98
(52.07)
2 Brin Poljak 2011 Plavalni klub Olimpija 113 1:47.09 +5.11
50m: 52.72
100m: 1:47.09
(54.37)
3 Klemen Slanovec 2011 Plavalni klub Ilirija 104 1:50.24 +8.26
50m: 53.60
100m: 1:50.24
(56.64)
4 Ambrož Košir 2013 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 98 1:52.39 +10.41
50m: 54.07
100m: 1:52.39
(58.32)
- Lovro Jarkovič 2011 Plavalni klub Ilirija DSQ
Event official at: 26. 06. 2021 13:59:08
Event 14, 100m Backstroke Men C 11-12 years - Final
54.88 Blaž Medvešek 1980  (SLO) Montreal (CAN)
56.24 Sašo Boškan 2002  (SLO) Kranj (SLO)
59.19 Nace Vovk 2002  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 3. 06. 2017
Rek.Dečki 1:01.40 Nace Vovk 2002  (SLO) Gjur/Győr (HUN)
1:07.41 Darin Sonnenschein 1994  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Aleksander Lipolt 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 310 1:16.56
50m: 37.09
100m: 1:16.56
(39.47)
2 Jakob Kovačič Lovšin 2009 Športno društvo Riba 285 1:18.75 +2.19
50m: 38.24
100m: 1:18.75
(40.51)
3 Žan Luka Vušnik 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 274 1:19.81 +3.25
50m: 39.32
100m: 1:19.81
(40.49)
4 George Erker De Lucat 2010 Plavalni klub Olimpija 268 1:20.33 +3.77
50m: 40.89
100m: 1:20.33
(39.44)
5 Lan Govše 2009 Plavalni klub Ilirija 230 1:24.54 +7.98
50m: 41.39
100m: 1:24.54
(43.15)
6 Vid Šumi Branilovič 2010 Plavalni klub Radovljica 221 1:25.70 +9.14
50m: 42.85
100m: 1:25.70
(42.85)
7 Gašper Jerovšek 2009 Plavalni klub Ilirija 192 1:29.85 +13.29
50m: 44.65
100m: 1:29.85
(45.20)
8 Gregor Osterman Lazar 2009 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 173 1:33.01 +16.45
50m: 47.07
100m: 1:33.01
(45.94)
9 Ognjen Umićević 2009 Plavalni klub Olimpija 142 1:39.19 +22.63
50m: 46.40
100m: 1:39.19
(52.79)
10 Juš Smolič Battelino 2010 Plavalni klub Olimpija 131 1:41.98 +25.42
50m: 48.39
100m: 1:41.98
(53.59)
11 Gašper Rozman 2009 Športno društvo Riba 118 1:45.66 +29.10
50m: 51.57
100m: 1:45.66
(54.09)
12 Ian Žnidaršič 2010 Plavalni klub Olimpija 113 1:47.18 +30.62
50m: 54.39
100m: 1:47.18
(52.79)
13 Rok Kodermac 2010 Plavalni klub Olimpija 88 1:56.29 +39.73
50m: 56.32
100m: 1:56.29
(59.97)
- Grega Navodnik 2009 Plavalni klub Velenje DNS
Event official at: 26. 06. 2021 13:59:08
Event 14, 100m Backstroke Men B 13-14 years - Final
54.88 Blaž Medvešek 1980  (SLO) Montreal (CAN)
56.24 Sašo Boškan 2002  (SLO) Kranj (SLO)
59.19 Nace Vovk 2002  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 3. 06. 2017
Rek.Dečki 1:01.40 Nace Vovk 2002  (SLO) Gjur/Győr (HUN)
1:07.41 Darin Sonnenschein 1994  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Jaka Gal Bezjak 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 443 1:08.00
50m: 32.79
100m: 1:08.00
(35.21)
2 Miha Princl 2008 Plavalni klub Velenje 409 1:09.85 +1.85
50m: 34.12
100m: 1:09.85
(35.73)
3 Rok Vejnovič 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik 367 1:12.42 +4.42
50m: 35.82
100m: 1:12.42
(36.60)
4 Matjaž Blažeka 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 336 1:14.55 +6.55
50m: 36.85
100m: 1:14.55
(37.70)
5 Žiga Pfajfar 2008 Plavalni klub Ratitovec Železniki 299 1:17.49 +9.49
50m: 37.89
100m: 1:17.49
(39.60)
6 Maj Zalar 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija 299 1:17.53 +9.53
50m: 37.86
100m: 1:17.53
(39.67)
7 Kevin Verbole 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 297 1:17.66 +9.66
50m: 38.55
100m: 1:17.66
(39.11)
8 Ian Rodman Ponikvar 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 273 1:19.92 +11.92
50m: 38.68
100m: 1:19.92
(41.24)
9 Jan Kiker 2007 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 253 1:21.98 +13.98
50m: 40.01
100m: 1:21.98
(41.97)
10 Andraž Cencelj 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik 239 1:23.52 +15.52
50m: 41.74
100m: 1:23.52
(41.78)
11 Luka Ferenčak 2007 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 238 1:23.62 +15.62
50m: 41.05
100m: 1:23.62
(42.57)
12 Domen Lamot 2008 Plavalni klub Velenje 236 1:23.86 +15.86
50m: 41.64
100m: 1:23.86
(42.22)
13 Dementii Savchik 2007 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 192 1:29.82 +21.82
50m: 43.29
100m: 1:29.82
(46.53)
14 Matevž Vocovnik 2008 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 172 1:33.10 +25.10
50m: 45.53
100m: 1:33.10
(47.57)
15 Tim Kolenko 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 168 1:33.84 +25.84
50m: 46.50
100m: 1:33.84
(47.34)
16 Jakob Slak 2007 Športno društvo Aqua 165 1:34.42 +26.42
50m: 44.58
100m: 1:34.42
(49.84)
17 Vid Stražišar 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 151 1:37.29 +29.29
50m: 48.24
100m: 1:37.29
(49.05)
- Maks Fišer 2007 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj DSQ
Event official at: 26. 06. 2021 13:59:08
Event 14, 100m Backstroke Men A 15 and older - Final
54.88 Blaž Medvešek 1980  (SLO) Montreal (CAN)
56.24 Sašo Boškan 2002  (SLO) Kranj (SLO)
59.19 Nace Vovk 2002  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 3. 06. 2017
Rek.Dečki 1:01.40 Nace Vovk 2002  (SLO) Gjur/Győr (HUN)
1:07.41 Darin Sonnenschein 1994  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Gašper Vrbinc 2006 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 472 1:06.58
50m: 32.21
100m: 1:06.58
(34.37)
2 Nik Peterlin 2006 Plavalni klub Kamnik 439 1:08.22 +1.64
50m: 34.14
100m: 1:08.22
(34.08)
3 Aleš Ivičič 2004 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 431 1:08.61 +2.03
50m: 33.00
100m: 1:08.61
(35.61)
4 Andraž Aljaž 2005 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 430 1:08.67 +2.09
50m: 33.22
100m: 1:08.67
(35.45)
5 Tevž Štupar 2006 Plavalni klub Kamnik 351 1:13.47 +6.89
50m: 36.53
100m: 1:13.47
(36.94)
6 Maj Pribac 2006 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  345 1:13.88 +7.30
50m: 35.73
100m: 1:13.88
(38.15)
7 Jurij Valentinčič 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija 337 1:14.47 +7.89
50m: 35.06
100m: 1:14.47
(39.41)
8 Nik Vrtarič 2004 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 328 1:15.12 +8.54
50m: 36.82
100m: 1:15.12
(38.30)
9 Miha Tisovnik 1981 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 324 1:15.46 +8.88
50m: 35.80
100m: 1:15.46
(39.66)
10 Florijan Resnik 2006 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 300 1:17.37 +10.79
50m: 38.76
100m: 1:17.37
(38.61)
11 Nan Alič 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija 293 1:17.99 +11.41
50m: 37.75
100m: 1:17.99
(40.24)
Event official at: 26. 06. 2021 13:59:08
2021-06-26 13:59:10 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner