2021-12-05   00:51:44
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for 3. kolo gorenjske

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

1. del

Document
Results
3. kolo gorenjske
Place: Bazen Kamnik Organizer: PK Kamnik
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jun 2, 2021 to Jun 2, 2021
Event 12, 100m Freestyle Women - Final
SLO.SLO 54.47 Neža Klančar 2000  (SLO)
SLO.SLO 55.58 Janja Šegel 2001  (SLO) Hódmezővásárhely (HUN) 7. 07. 2016
SLO.SLO 55.58 Janja Šegel 2001  (SLO) Hódmezővásárhely (HUN) 7. 07. 2016
SLO.SLO 57.55 Janja Šegel 2001  (SLO) Praga/Prague (CZE) 5. 12. 2014
SLO.SLO 1:01.96 Tamara Miler 1994  (SLO) Brescia (ITA)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Mojca Marčun 2006 Plavalni klub Radovljica 679 58.83
50m: 28.25
100m: 58.83
(30.58)
2 Tinkara Lipovec 2007 Plavalni klub Radovljica 582 1:01.92 +3.09
50m: 29.51
100m: 1:01.92
(32.41)
3 Petra Frelih 2006 Plavalni klub Radovljica 498 1:05.22 +6.39
50m: 31.47
100m: 1:05.22
(33.75)
4 Blaža Pajntar 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 469 1:06.54 +7.71
50m: 31.76
100m: 1:06.54
(34.78)
5 Tara Di Lenardo 2006 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 403 1:09.96 +11.13
50m: 32.93
100m: 1:09.96
(37.03)
6 Patricija Kadivec 2007 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 367 1:12.18 +13.35
50m: 34.30
100m: 1:12.18
(37.88)
7 Ela Žagar 2009 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 353 1:13.13 +14.30
50m: 34.79
100m: 1:13.13
(38.34)
8 Lana Perič 2006 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 265 1:20.45 +21.62
50m: 36.20
100m: 1:20.45
(44.25)
9 Kim Korelc 2010 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 251 1:21.97 +23.14
50m: 39.90
100m: 1:21.97
(42.07)
10 Meta Ankele 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 247 1:22.38 +23.55
50m: 38.76
100m: 1:22.38
(43.62)
11 Julija Korbič 2007 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 239 1:23.31 +24.48
50m: 38.74
100m: 1:23.31
(44.57)
12 Klavdija Kadivec 2010 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 165 1:34.18 +35.35
50m: 43.66
100m: 1:34.18
(50.52)
13 Tosha Poredoš Kusterle 2012 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 144 1:38.56 +39.73
50m: 47.92
100m: 1:38.56
(50.64)
14 Vita Mlakar 2011 Plavalni klub Kamnik 104 1:49.70 +50.87
50m: 49.80
100m: 1:49.70
(59.90)
15 Anna Losieva 2013 Plavalni klub Kamnik 89 1:55.77 +56.94
50m: 54.11
100m: 1:55.77
(1:01.66)
16 Neža Hren 2012 Plavalni klub Kamnik 87 1:56.37 +57.54
50m: 52.26
100m: 1:56.37
(1:04.11)
17 Maša Gostiša 2013 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 83 1:58.17 +59.34
50m: 55.24
100m: 1:58.17
(1:02.93)
18 Ella Milković 2010 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 33 2:39.69 +1:40.86
50m: 1:13.33
100m: 2:39.69
(1:26.36)
Event official at: 2. 06. 2021 17:20:31
2021-06-02 17:20:33 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner