2021-05-14   08:47:02
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for 2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Document
Results
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
Place: Moana Pool Organizer: Swimming New Zealand
Pool: 25m Competition Date: May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021
Event 1, 400m Freestyle Women 13 years - Final
Rank Name Age Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Alyssa Tapper 13 St Peter's Swimming Club 4:44.64
Entry time: 4:55.86 (-11.22)
50m: 32.55
100m: 1:07.84
(35.29)
150m: 1:44.40
(36.56)
200m: 2:20.92
(36.52)
250m: 2:57.31
(36.39)
300m: 3:33.26
(35.95)
350m: 4:09.87
(36.61)
400m: 4:44.64
(34.77)
2 Laura Watts 13 Roskill Swimming Club 4:53.01 +8.37
Entry time: 4:57.80 (-4.79)
50m: 31.89
100m: 1:07.82
(35.93)
150m: 1:45.54
(37.72)
200m: 2:23.63
(38.09)
250m: 3:01.80
(38.17)
300m: 3:40.31
(38.51)
350m: 4:17.66
(37.35)
400m: 4:53.01
(35.35)
3 Heidi Roberts 13 Matamata Swim Club 4:53.32 +8.68
Entry time: 4:56.71 (-3.39)
50m: 32.97
100m: 1:09.49
(36.52)
150m: 1:46.40
(36.91)
200m: 2:23.66
(37.26)
250m: 3:00.89
(37.23)
300m: 3:38.54
(37.65)
350m: 4:16.69
(38.15)
400m: 4:53.32
(36.63)
4 Sualo Lafoga 13 Waverley Swimming Club 4:57.13 +12.49
Entry time: 5:04.04 (-6.91)
50m: 32.89
100m: 1:09.52
(36.63)
150m: 1:47.15
(37.63)
200m: 2:25.13
(37.98)
250m: 3:02.93
(37.80)
300m: 3:41.47
(38.54)
350m: 4:19.42
(37.95)
400m: 4:57.13
(37.71)
5 Isobella Davoren 13 Mt Maunganui Swimming Club 4:58.14 +13.50
Entry time: 5:11.15 (-13.01)
50m: 33.61
100m: 1:10.26
(36.65)
150m: 1:47.48
(37.22)
200m: 2:25.40
(37.92)
250m: 3:03.51
(38.11)
300m: 3:41.47
(37.96)
350m: 4:58.14
(1:16.67)
6 Teuila McDiarmid 13 Whangarei Swim Club 4:58.41 +13.77
Entry time: 5:11.00 (-12.59)
50m: 33.07
100m: 1:09.29
(36.22)
150m: 1:47.14
(37.85)
200m: 2:25.55
(38.41)
250m: 3:03.67
(38.12)
300m: 3:42.67
(39.00)
350m: 4:21.61
(38.94)
400m: 4:58.41
(36.80)
7 Scout Carter 13 Ice Breaker Aquatics 4:58.78 +14.14
Entry time: 5:10.06 (-11.28)
50m: 33.83
100m: 1:11.55
(37.72)
150m: 1:49.22
(37.67)
200m: 2:27.17
(37.95)
250m: 3:05.19
(38.02)
300m: 3:43.36
(38.17)
350m: 4:22.42
(39.06)
400m: 4:58.78
(36.36)
8 Sascha Bell 13 Bay of Islands Swimming Club 5:00.42 +15.78
Entry time: 5:03.95 (-3.53)
50m: 32.99
100m: 1:09.26
(36.27)
150m: 1:47.11
(37.85)
200m: 2:25.32
(38.21)
250m: 3:04.25
(38.93)
300m: 3:43.78
(39.53)
350m: 4:24.23
(40.45)
400m: 5:00.42
(36.19)
9 Jessica Cochran 13 Pukekohe Swimming Club 5:00.85 +16.21
Entry time: 5:11.37 (-10.52)
50m: 34.37
100m: 1:12.27
(37.90)
150m: 1:50.29
(38.02)
200m: 2:28.99
(38.70)
250m: 3:06.96
(37.97)
300m: 3:45.04
(38.08)
350m: 4:23.04
(38.00)
400m: 5:00.85
(37.81)
10 Olivia Huata-Findlay 13 Nelson South Swim Club 5:03.43 +18.79
Entry time: 5:06.85 (-3.42)
50m: 34.83
100m: 1:12.62
(37.79)
150m: 1:51.44
(38.82)
200m: 2:30.73
(39.29)
250m: 3:08.62
(37.89)
300m: 3:46.32
(37.70)
350m: 4:24.28
(37.96)
400m: 5:03.43
(39.15)
11 Emily Chadderton 13 Nelson South Swim Club 5:03.60 +18.96
Entry time: 5:09.86 (-6.26)
50m: 34.41
100m: 1:12.05
(37.64)
150m: 1:49.76
(37.71)
200m: 2:28.48
(38.72)
250m: 3:07.29
(38.81)
300m: 3:46.55
(39.26)
350m: 4:25.83
(39.28)
400m: 5:03.60
(37.77)
12 Bianca Raxworthy 13 Waterhole Swimming 5:05.50 +20.86
Entry time: 5:04.94 (+0.56)
50m: 32.59
100m: 1:10.00
(37.41)
150m: 1:48.85
(38.85)
200m: 2:28.75
(39.90)
250m: 3:08.62
(39.87)
300m: 3:48.75
(40.13)
350m: 4:27.97
(39.22)
400m: 5:05.50
(37.53)
13 Georgia Davoren 13 Mt Maunganui Swimming Club 5:06.50 +21.86
Entry time: 5:07.35 (-0.85)
50m: 35.32
100m: 1:13.73
(38.41)
150m: 1:52.16
(38.43)
200m: 2:31.16
(39.00)
250m: 3:09.67
(38.51)
300m: 3:48.96
(39.29)
350m: 4:27.37
(38.41)
400m: 5:06.50
(39.13)
14 Lily London 13 Swim Rotorua 5:07.99 +23.35
Entry time: 5:04.79 (+3.20)
50m: 34.43
100m: 1:12.51
(38.08)
150m: 1:50.92
(38.41)
200m: 2:31.06
(40.14)
250m: 3:10.15
(39.09)
300m: 3:49.83
(39.68)
350m: 4:29.77
(39.94)
400m: 5:07.99
(38.22)
15 Eva Ellena 13 Nelson South Swim Club 5:09.33 +24.69
Entry time: 5:07.00 (+2.33)
50m: 34.49
100m: 1:12.41
(37.92)
150m: 1:51.14
(38.73)
200m: 2:30.39
(39.25)
250m: 3:09.79
(39.40)
300m: 3:49.14
(39.35)
350m: 4:28.89
(39.75)
400m: 5:09.33
(40.44)
16 Olivia Ballantyne 13 St Peter's Swimming Club 5:10.83 +26.19
Entry time: 5:08.63 (+2.20)
50m: 34.38
100m: 1:11.39
(37.01)
150m: 1:49.93
(38.54)
200m: 2:28.98
(39.05)
250m: 3:08.60
(39.62)
300m: 3:48.67
(40.07)
350m: 4:29.66
(40.99)
400m: 5:10.83
(41.17)
17 Jayne McPhillips 13 Hamilton Aquatics 5:12.24 +27.60
Entry time: 5:10.40 (+1.84)
50m: 34.62
100m: 1:13.12
(38.50)
150m: 1:52.22
(39.10)
200m: 2:31.97
(39.75)
250m: 3:11.86
(39.89)
300m: 3:52.36
(40.50)
350m: 4:32.73
(40.37)
400m: 5:12.24
(39.51)
18 Lucy Evans 13 Capital Swim Club 5:13.07 +28.43
Entry time: 5:00.52 (+12.55)
50m: 34.13
100m: 1:12.33
(38.20)
150m: 1:52.25
(39.92)
200m: 2:32.15
(39.90)
250m: 3:12.12
(39.97)
300m: 3:52.39
(40.27)
350m: 4:34.05
(41.66)
400m: 5:13.07
(39.02)
19 Alice Davies 13 SwimZone Racing 5:13.60 +28.96
Entry time: 5:11.15 (+2.45)
50m: 32.69
100m: 1:09.37
(36.68)
150m: 1:48.55
(39.18)
200m: 2:29.39
(40.84)
250m: 3:10.53
(41.14)
300m: 3:52.07
(41.54)
350m: 4:33.49
(41.42)
400m: 5:13.60
(40.11)
20 Natalie Sturt 13 Jasi Swim Club 5:13.63 +28.99
Entry time: 5:13.10 (+0.53)
50m: 33.73
100m: 1:12.10
(38.37)
150m: 1:51.72
(39.62)
200m: 2:31.30
(39.58)
250m: 3:12.06
(40.76)
300m: 3:51.96
(39.90)
350m: 4:31.82
(39.86)
400m: 5:13.63
(41.81)
21 Jessica Lovell 13 Blenheim Swimming Club 5:14.27 +29.63
Entry time: 5:12.79 (+1.48)
50m: 33.68
100m: 1:12.61
(38.93)
150m: 1:52.78
(40.17)
200m: 2:33.29
(40.51)
250m: 3:13.68
(40.39)
300m: 3:54.63
(40.95)
350m: 4:35.30
(40.67)
400m: 5:14.27
(38.97)
22 Ella Weatherall 13 Mt Maunganui Swimming Club 5:14.41 +29.77
Entry time: 5:12.31 (+2.10)
50m: 33.56
100m: 1:11.55
(37.99)
150m: 1:50.71
(39.16)
200m: 2:31.17
(40.46)
250m: 3:12.16
(40.99)
300m: 3:52.43
(40.27)
350m: 4:32.91
(40.48)
400m: 5:14.41
(41.50)
23 Isabella Keenan 13 Stratford Amateur Swimming Cl 5:14.80 +30.16
Entry time: 5:06.97 (+7.83)
50m: 33.07
100m: 1:10.81
(37.74)
150m: 1:49.84
(39.03)
200m: 2:29.61
(39.77)
250m: 3:10.21
(40.60)
300m: 3:51.68
(41.47)
350m: 4:33.88
(42.20)
400m: 5:14.80
(40.92)
24 Kaitlyn Williams 13 Masterton Swimming Club 5:15.79 +31.15
Entry time: 5:14.48 (+1.31)
50m: 33.57
100m: 1:12.94
(39.37)
150m: 1:52.90
(39.96)
200m: 2:33.12
(40.22)
250m: 3:13.70
(40.58)
300m: 3:54.48
(40.78)
350m: 4:35.51
(41.03)
400m: 5:15.79
(40.28)
25 Emily Hassan 13 Raumati Swimming Club 5:21.24 +36.60
Entry time: 5:13.84 (+7.40)
50m: 34.45
100m: 1:13.55
(39.10)
150m: 1:54.05
(40.50)
200m: 2:35.17
(41.12)
250m: 3:16.47
(41.30)
300m: 3:58.08
(41.61)
350m: 4:39.98
(41.90)
400m: 5:21.24
(41.26)
Event official at: 9/05/2021 5:48:24 pm
Event 1, 400m Freestyle Women 14 years - Final
Rank Name Age Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Holly Smith 14 Selwyn Swim Club 4:44.73
Entry time: 4:47.63 (-2.90)
50m: 31.37
100m: 1:06.13
(34.76)
150m: 1:42.15
(36.02)
200m: 2:18.57
(36.42)
250m: 2:55.47
(36.90)
300m: 3:32.44
(36.97)
350m: 4:09.23
(36.79)
400m: 4:44.73
(35.50)
2 Isabelle Wightman 14 Stratford Amateur Swimming Cl 4:46.06 +1.33
Entry time: 4:46.66 (-0.60)
50m: 32.28
100m: 1:07.92
(35.64)
150m: 1:44.51
(36.59)
200m: 2:20.99
(36.48)
250m: 2:57.76
(36.77)
300m: 3:34.58
(36.82)
350m: 4:10.76
(36.18)
400m: 4:46.06
(35.30)
3 Elizabeth Brennan 14 Phoenix Aquatics 4:46.48 +1.75
Entry time: 4:49.77 (-3.29)
50m: 31.36
100m: 1:05.36
(34.00)
150m: 1:41.28
(35.92)
200m: 2:18.07
(36.79)
250m: 2:55.66
(37.59)
300m: 3:33.36
(37.70)
350m: 4:10.54
(37.18)
400m: 4:46.48
(35.94)
4 Islay Boyes 14 United Swimming Club 4:51.02 +6.29
Entry time: 4:52.30 (-1.28)
50m: 31.25
100m: 1:06.28
(35.03)
150m: 1:42.49
(36.21)
200m: 2:19.35
(36.86)
250m: 2:56.51
(37.16)
300m: 3:34.12
(37.61)
350m: 4:12.51
(38.39)
400m: 4:51.02
(38.51)
5 Aurielle Small 14 QEII Swim Club 4:52.43 +7.70
Entry time: 4:58.57 (-6.14)
50m: 32.59
100m: 1:08.57
(35.98)
150m: 1:45.98
(37.41)
200m: 2:23.85
(37.87)
250m: 3:02.23
(38.38)
300m: 3:40.55
(38.32)
350m: 4:17.84
(37.29)
400m: 4:52.43
(34.59)
6 Paige Foster 14 Napier Aquahawks 4:53.23 +8.50
Entry time: 4:54.27 (-1.04)
50m: 32.38
100m: 1:08.11
(35.73)
150m: 1:45.44
(37.33)
200m: 2:23.47
(38.03)
250m: 3:01.05
(37.58)
300m: 3:38.94
(37.89)
350m: 4:16.41
(37.47)
400m: 4:53.23
(36.82)
7 Alessandra Unsworth 14 Capital Swim Club 4:53.87 +9.14
Entry time: 4:49.08 (+4.79)
50m: 31.17
100m: 1:05.72
(34.55)
150m: 1:42.06
(36.34)
200m: 2:19.41
(37.35)
250m: 2:57.40
(37.99)
300m: 3:36.53
(39.13)
350m: 4:15.65
(39.12)
400m: 4:53.87
(38.22)
8 Bailee Robertson 14 Stratford Amateur Swimming Cl 4:56.35 +11.62
Entry time: 4:58.82 (-2.47)
50m: 33.11
100m: 1:09.50
(36.39)
150m: 1:47.03
(37.53)
200m: 2:25.34
(38.31)
250m: 3:03.60
(38.26)
300m: 3:41.45
(37.85)
350m: 4:19.44
(37.99)
400m: 4:56.35
(36.91)
9 Isla McNulty 14 Hamilton Aquatics 4:56.90 +12.17
Entry time: 5:01.70 (-4.80)
50m: 32.11
100m: 1:08.23
(36.12)
150m: 1:45.23
(37.00)
200m: 2:24.30
(39.07)
250m: 3:03.40
(39.10)
300m: 3:41.12
(37.72)
350m: 4:19.25
(38.13)
400m: 4:56.90
(37.65)
10 Grace Haydon 14 Wharenui Swim Club 4:57.15 +12.42
Entry time: 5:01.89 (-4.74)
50m: 32.46
100m: 1:08.96
(36.50)
150m: 1:47.32
(38.36)
200m: 2:26.79
(39.47)
250m: 3:05.31
(38.52)
300m: 3:43.96
(38.65)
350m: 4:21.62
(37.66)
400m: 4:57.15
(35.53)
11 Keira Joyce 14 Napier Aquahawks 4:57.29 +12.56
Entry time: 4:50.83 (+6.46)
50m: 32.76
100m: 1:08.66
(35.90)
150m: 1:46.52
(37.86)
200m: 2:24.68
(38.16)
250m: 3:03.29
(38.61)
300m: 3:41.79
(38.50)
350m: 4:20.32
(38.53)
400m: 4:57.29
(36.97)
12 Carolyn Yu 14 United Swimming Club 4:57.37 +12.64
Entry time: 4:59.55 (-2.18)
50m: 31.77
100m: 1:08.11
(36.34)
150m: 1:46.10
(37.99)
200m: 2:25.07
(38.97)
250m: 3:03.70
(38.63)
300m: 3:42.08
(38.38)
350m: 4:19.46
(37.38)
400m: 4:57.37
(37.91)
13 Monique Austin 14 Hamilton Aquatics 4:58.52 +13.79
Entry time: 4:57.60 (+0.92)
50m: 33.25
100m: 1:10.19
(36.94)
150m: 1:47.06
(36.87)
200m: 2:25.20
(38.14)
250m: 3:03.72
(38.52)
300m: 3:42.06
(38.34)
350m: 4:20.80
(38.74)
400m: 4:58.52
(37.72)
14 Isabella McCormick 14 Jasi Swim Club 5:00.38 +15.65
Entry time: 4:59.89 (+0.49)
50m: 32.79
100m: 1:09.28
(36.49)
150m: 1:46.64
(37.36)
200m: 2:24.92
(38.28)
250m: 3:03.51
(38.59)
300m: 3:42.35
(38.84)
350m: 4:21.38
(39.03)
400m: 5:00.38
(39.00)
15 Catherine Sonerson 14 Pirates Swim Team 5:00.69 +15.96
Entry time: 4:59.15 (+1.54)
50m: 32.38
100m: 1:07.70
(35.32)
150m: 1:45.42
(37.72)
200m: 2:24.24
(38.82)
250m: 3:04.07
(39.83)
300m: 3:43.55
(39.48)
350m: 4:23.04
(39.49)
400m: 5:00.69
(37.65)
16 Samantha Ward 14 St Paul's Swimming Club 5:01.08 +16.35
Entry time: 5:03.12 (-2.04)
50m: 32.78
100m: 1:09.51
(36.73)
150m: 1:46.80
(37.29)
200m: 2:24.65
(37.85)
250m: 3:03.46
(38.81)
300m: 3:42.55
(39.09)
350m: 4:22.47
(39.92)
400m: 5:01.08
(38.61)
17 Caitlin Eden 14 Nelson South Swim Club 5:01.52 +16.79
Entry time: 5:00.32 (+1.20)
50m: 33.41
100m: 1:10.32
(36.91)
150m: 1:47.68
(37.36)
200m: 2:26.04
(38.36)
250m: 3:05.00
(38.96)
300m: 3:44.37
(39.37)
350m: 4:23.25
(38.88)
400m: 5:01.52
(38.27)
18 Isabella Bolton 14 Papakura Swimming Club 5:02.00 +17.27
Entry time: 5:07.46 (-5.46)
50m: 33.82
100m: 1:11.24
(37.42)
150m: 1:50.22
(38.98)
200m: 2:29.53
(39.31)
250m: 3:08.55
(39.02)
300m: 3:47.89
(39.34)
350m: 4:25.61
(37.72)
400m: 5:02.00
(36.39)
19 Deegan Croucher 14 Oamaru Swimming Club 5:02.58 +17.85
Entry time: 5:07.97 (-5.39)
50m: 33.75
100m: 1:10.65
(36.90)
150m: 1:48.78
(38.13)
200m: 2:27.00
(38.22)
250m: 3:06.39
(39.39)
300m: 3:45.62
(39.23)
350m: 4:24.80
(39.18)
400m: 5:02.58
(37.78)
20 Bella Dye 14 Matamata Swim Club 5:03.28 +18.55
Entry time: 5:06.81 (-3.53)
50m: 34.58
100m: 1:12.71
(38.13)
150m: 1:51.24
(38.53)
200m: 2:30.41
(39.17)
250m: 3:10.01
(39.60)
300m: 3:48.31
(38.30)
350m: 4:25.87
(37.56)
400m: 5:03.28
(37.41)
21 Julia Kim 14 North Shore Swimming Club 5:03.35 +18.62
Entry time: 5:08.35 (-5.00)
50m: 34.12
100m: 1:10.85
(36.73)
150m: 1:49.01
(38.16)
200m: 2:27.79
(38.78)
250m: 3:07.38
(39.59)
300m: 3:47.37
(39.99)
350m: 4:26.21
(38.84)
400m: 5:03.35
(37.14)
22 Imogen Waite 14 Raumati Swimming Club 5:03.78 +19.05
Entry time: 5:00.99 (+2.79)
50m: 32.56
100m: 1:09.21
(36.65)
150m: 1:47.26
(38.05)
200m: 2:25.86
(38.60)
250m: 3:05.18
(39.32)
300m: 3:45.29
(40.11)
350m: 4:25.58
(40.29)
400m: 5:03.78
(38.20)
23 Sophia Molnar 14 Wharenui Swim Club 5:04.50 +19.77
Entry time: 5:01.53 (+2.97)
50m: 33.84
100m: 1:10.77
(36.93)
150m: 1:49.10
(38.33)
200m: 2:27.22
(38.12)
250m: 3:06.91
(39.69)
300m: 3:46.91
(40.00)
350m: 4:26.65
(39.74)
400m: 5:04.50
(37.85)
24 Tyler McNaughten 14 Pukekohe Swimming Club 5:06.36 +21.63
Entry time: 5:07.73 (-1.37)
50m: 34.73
100m: 1:12.60
(37.87)
150m: 1:51.55
(38.95)
200m: 2:30.54
(38.99)
250m: 3:10.07
(39.53)
300m: 3:49.18
(39.11)
350m: 4:28.71
(39.53)
400m: 5:06.36
(37.65)
25 Arabella Vankan 14 Mt Eden Swimming 5:07.01 +22.28
Entry time: 5:01.70 (+5.31)
50m: 34.50
100m: 1:12.44
(37.94)
150m: 1:51.21
(38.77)
200m: 2:30.78
(39.57)
250m: 3:09.99
(39.21)
300m: 3:50.07
(40.08)
350m: 4:29.66
(39.59)
400m: 5:07.01
(37.35)
26 Kate Galletly 14 Aquagym Swimming Club 5:07.80 +23.07
Entry time: 5:03.08 (+4.72)
50m: 34.75
100m: 1:12.83
(38.08)
150m: 1:52.19
(39.36)
200m: 2:31.77
(39.58)
250m: 3:11.29
(39.52)
300m: 3:50.70
(39.41)
350m: 4:30.51
(39.81)
400m: 5:07.80
(37.29)
27 Ella Wills 14 Kiwi ASC 5:08.45 +23.72
Entry time: 5:04.17 (+4.28)
50m: 32.57
100m: 1:10.67
(38.10)
150m: 1:49.71
(39.04)
200m: 2:29.48
(39.77)
250m: 3:09.49
(40.01)
300m: 3:50.02
(40.53)
350m: 4:29.30
(39.28)
400m: 5:08.45
(39.15)
28 Addison Voight 14 Jasi Swim Club 5:11.26 +26.53
Entry time: 5:04.13 (+7.13)
50m: 33.81
100m: 1:11.89
(38.08)
150m: 1:51.54
(39.65)
200m: 2:32.28
(40.74)
250m: 3:12.43
(40.15)
300m: 3:52.71
(40.28)
350m: 4:32.93
(40.22)
400m: 5:11.26
(38.33)
29 Sienna Lushkott 14 United Swimming Club 5:11.46 +26.73
Entry time: 5:05.24 (+6.22)
50m: 34.15
100m: 1:12.75
(38.60)
150m: 1:52.11
(39.36)
200m: 2:31.55
(39.44)
250m: 3:11.17
(39.62)
300m: 3:51.29
(40.12)
350m: 4:31.93
(40.64)
400m: 5:11.46
(39.53)
30 Harriet Douglas 14 Napier Aquahawks 5:12.56 +27.83
Entry time: 5:07.21 (+5.35)
50m: 33.17
100m: 1:10.90
(37.73)
150m: 1:50.69
(39.79)
200m: 2:31.18
(40.49)
250m: 3:11.86
(40.68)
300m: 3:52.88
(41.02)
350m: 4:33.49
(40.61)
400m: 5:12.56
(39.07)
Event official at: 9/05/2021 5:48:24 pm
Event 1, 400m Freestyle Women 15 years - Final
Rank Name Age Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Georgina Bell 15 Pirates Swim Team 4:30.94
Entry time: 4:41.97 (-11.03)
50m: 30.31
100m: 1:04.06
(33.75)
150m: 1:38.87
(34.81)
200m: 2:13.43
(34.56)
250m: 2:48.29
(34.86)
300m: 3:22.97
(34.68)
350m: 3:57.65
(34.68)
400m: 4:30.94
(33.29)
2 Sophie Perry 15 St Paul's Swimming Club 4:45.26 +14.32
Entry time: 4:54.52 (-9.26)
50m: 31.22
100m: 1:05.78
(34.56)
150m: 1:41.74
(35.96)
200m: 2:18.65
(36.91)
250m: 2:55.53
(36.88)
300m: 3:32.99
(37.46)
350m: 4:10.29
(37.30)
400m: 4:45.26
(34.97)
3 Anina Loveridge 15 Stratford Amateur Swimming Cl 4:51.05 +20.11
Entry time: 4:49.99 (+1.06)
50m: 32.35
100m: 1:07.65
(35.30)
150m: 1:44.83
(37.18)
200m: 2:21.84
(37.01)
250m: 2:58.86
(37.02)
300m: 3:36.38
(37.52)
350m: 4:13.79
(37.41)
400m: 4:51.05
(37.26)
4 Meg Shuker 15 Pukekohe Swimming Club 4:51.65 +20.71
Entry time: 4:48.04 (+3.61)
50m: 32.16
100m: 1:08.12
(35.96)
150m: 1:44.71
(36.59)
200m: 2:21.75
(37.04)
250m: 2:59.11
(37.36)
300m: 3:36.52
(37.41)
350m: 4:14.53
(38.01)
400m: 4:51.65
(37.12)
5 Jade Schumacher 15 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga 4:53.06 +22.12
Entry time: 4:55.31 (-2.25)
50m: 31.71
100m: 1:07.37
(35.66)
150m: 1:44.26
(36.89)
200m: 2:21.83
(37.57)
250m: 2:59.53
(37.70)
300m: 3:37.67
(38.14)
350m: 4:15.61
(37.94)
400m: 4:53.06
(37.45)
6 Caitlin Hewson 15 Neptune Swim Club 4:54.03 +23.09
Entry time: 4:45.17 (+8.86)
50m: 32.06
100m: 1:07.49
(35.43)
150m: 1:44.70
(37.21)
200m: 2:21.98
(37.28)
250m: 2:59.82
(37.84)
300m: 3:38.57
(38.75)
350m: 4:17.04
(38.47)
400m: 4:54.03
(36.99)
6 Ellinor Hine 15 Nelson South Swim Club 4:54.03 +23.09
Entry time: 4:58.49 (-4.46)
50m: 32.87
100m: 1:09.35
(36.48)
150m: 1:46.44
(37.09)
200m: 2:24.43
(37.99)
250m: 3:02.17
(37.74)
300m: 3:40.68
(38.51)
350m: 4:18.20
(37.52)
400m: 4:54.03
(35.83)
8 Sophie Matehaere 15 Neptune Swim Club 4:54.47 +23.53
Entry time: 4:55.73 (-1.26)
50m: 33.33
100m: 1:10.13
(36.80)
150m: 1:47.58
(37.45)
200m: 2:24.78
(37.20)
250m: 3:02.64
(37.86)
300m: 3:40.38
(37.74)
350m: 4:18.24
(37.86)
400m: 4:54.47
(36.23)
9 Kate Dekker 15 Liz van Welie Aquatics 4:57.87 +26.93
Entry time: 4:55.40 (+2.47)
50m: 32.77
100m: 1:09.51
(36.74)
150m: 1:47.15
(37.64)
200m: 2:24.94
(37.79)
250m: 3:03.09
(38.15)
300m: 3:41.31
(38.22)
350m: 4:19.78
(38.47)
400m: 4:57.87
(38.09)
10 Amalia Cabrera-Martin 15 Swim Timaru 4:57.93 +26.99
Entry time: 4:59.99 (-2.06)
50m: 33.22
100m: 1:09.95
(36.73)
150m: 1:47.24
(37.29)
200m: 2:24.90
(37.66)
250m: 3:03.06
(38.16)
300m: 3:41.56
(38.50)
350m: 4:20.03
(38.47)
400m: 4:57.93
(37.90)
11 Heidi Uys 15 Swim Timaru 4:58.40 +27.46
Entry time: 4:51.20 (+7.20)
50m: 32.82
100m: 1:09.59
(36.77)
150m: 1:47.56
(37.97)
200m: 2:25.85
(38.29)
250m: 3:03.92
(38.07)
300m: 3:42.42
(38.50)
350m: 4:20.84
(38.42)
400m: 4:58.40
(37.56)
12 Rinoa Day 15 Hamilton Aquatics 5:10.66 +39.72
Entry time: 4:57.24 (+13.42)
50m: 32.82
100m: 1:09.13
(36.31)
150m: 1:47.60
(38.47)
200m: 2:27.61
(40.01)
250m: 3:08.38
(40.77)
300m: 3:50.16
(41.78)
350m: 4:31.35
(41.19)
400m: 5:10.66
(39.31)
Event official at: 9/05/2021 5:48:24 pm
Event 1, 400m Freestyle Women 16-18 years - Final
Rank Name Age Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Meg McLaughlan 17 Kiwi ASC 4:36.95
Entry time: 4:46.45 (-9.50)
50m: 31.28
100m: 1:05.16
(33.88)
150m: 1:39.80
(34.64)
200m: 2:15.00
(35.20)
250m: 2:50.27
(35.27)
300m: 3:25.98
(35.71)
350m: 4:01.80
(35.82)
400m: 4:36.95
(35.15)
2 Isabella Valentine 17 Pirates Swim Team 4:40.83 +3.88
Entry time: 4:50.83 (-10.00)
50m: 31.25
100m: 1:05.29
(34.04)
150m: 1:40.47
(35.18)
200m: 2:16.28
(35.81)
250m: 2:52.27
(35.99)
300m: 3:28.65
(36.38)
350m: 4:05.04
(36.39)
400m: 4:40.83
(35.79)
3 Hanna Cohr 16 Masterton Swimming Club 4:48.98 +12.03
Entry time: 4:51.11 (-2.13)
50m: 31.72
100m: 1:07.19
(35.47)
150m: 1:44.09
(36.90)
200m: 2:21.41
(37.32)
250m: 2:58.48
(37.07)
300m: 3:35.76
(37.28)
350m: 4:12.72
(36.96)
400m: 4:48.98
(36.26)
4 Astrid Kyle 16 Roskill Swimming Club 4:52.75 +15.80
Entry time: 4:51.78 (+0.97)
50m: 32.34
100m: 1:08.51
(36.17)
150m: 1:45.49
(36.98)
200m: 2:22.57
(37.08)
250m: 3:00.10
(37.53)
300m: 3:37.82
(37.72)
350m: 4:15.74
(37.92)
400m: 4:52.75
(37.01)
5 Maia Clare 17 Pukekohe Swimming Club 4:53.36 +16.41
Entry time: 4:43.32 (+10.04)
50m: 31.71
100m: 1:06.89
(35.18)
150m: 1:43.72
(36.83)
200m: 2:20.72
(37.00)
250m: 2:59.70
(38.98)
300m: 3:37.34
(37.64)
350m: 4:15.71
(38.37)
400m: 4:53.36
(37.65)
6 Charlotte Hyland-Mills 16 Pukekohe Swimming Club 4:53.72 +16.77
Entry time: 4:50.73 (+2.99)
50m: 32.52
100m: 1:07.96
(35.44)
150m: 1:44.43
(36.47)
200m: 2:21.32
(36.89)
250m: 2:59.20
(37.88)
300m: 3:37.81
(38.61)
350m: 4:16.29
(38.48)
400m: 4:53.72
(37.43)
7 Jessica Scott 16 Tasman Swim Club 4:54.24 +17.29
Entry time: 4:51.17 (+3.07)
50m: 32.10
100m: 1:06.75
(34.65)
150m: 1:42.58
(35.83)
200m: 2:19.76
(37.18)
250m: 2:58.14
(38.38)
300m: 3:36.62
(38.48)
350m: 4:16.10
(39.48)
400m: 4:54.24
(38.14)
8 Peta Clark 16 TBSS Central City Swimming 4:56.63 +19.68
Entry time: 4:51.27 (+5.36)
50m: 33.21
100m: 1:09.35
(36.14)
150m: 1:46.51
(37.16)
200m: 2:24.45
(37.94)
250m: 3:01.96
(37.51)
300m: 3:40.08
(38.12)
350m: 4:18.60
(38.52)
400m: 4:56.63
(38.03)
9 Elenoa Asi 16 Jasi Swim Club 4:58.56 +21.61
Entry time: 4:53.33 (+5.23)
50m: 33.32
100m: 1:10.22
(36.90)
150m: 1:47.73
(37.51)
200m: 2:25.52
(37.79)
250m: 3:03.30
(37.78)
300m: 3:41.45
(38.15)
350m: 4:20.24
(38.79)
400m: 4:58.56
(38.32)
10 Lucy Brooker 18 Wharenui Swim Club 4:58.69 +21.74
Entry time: 4:52.55 (+6.14)
50m: 31.65
100m: 1:07.22
(35.57)
150m: 1:44.84
(37.62)
200m: 2:23.64
(38.80)
250m: 3:02.76
(39.12)
300m: 3:41.50
(38.74)
350m: 4:20.84
(39.34)
400m: 4:58.69
(37.85)
11 Teigan Archer 16 Papakura Swimming Club 5:02.06 +25.11
Entry time: 4:54.41 (+7.65)
50m: 34.27
100m: 1:11.30
(37.03)
150m: 1:49.43
(38.13)
200m: 2:27.19
(37.76)
250m: 3:06.01
(38.82)
300m: 3:44.12
(38.11)
350m: 4:23.48
(39.36)
400m: 5:02.06
(38.58)
12 Tyler Chapman 16 Pukekohe Swimming Club 5:03.25 +26.30
Entry time: 4:42.19 (+21.06)
50m: 31.66
100m: 1:07.19
(35.53)
150m: 1:44.83
(37.64)
200m: 2:23.72
(38.89)
250m: 3:03.23
(39.51)
300m: 3:43.64
(40.41)
350m: 4:23.81
(40.17)
400m: 5:03.25
(39.44)
Event official at: 9/05/2021 5:48:24 pm
2021-05-09 17:48:50 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand
Document
Results
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
Place: Moana Pool Organizer: Swimming New Zealand
Pool: 25m Competition Date: May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021
Event 1, 400m Freestyle Women 13 years - Final
Rank Name Age Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Alyssa Tapper 13 St Peter's Swimming Club 4:44.64
Entry time: 4:55.86 (-11.22)
50m: 32.55
100m: 1:07.84
(35.29)
150m: 1:44.40
(36.56)
200m: 2:20.92
(36.52)
250m: 2:57.31
(36.39)
300m: 3:33.26
(35.95)
350m: 4:09.87
(36.61)
400m: 4:44.64
(34.77)
2 Laura Watts 13 Roskill Swimming Club 4:53.01 +8.37
Entry time: 4:57.80 (-4.79)
50m: 31.89
100m: 1:07.82
(35.93)
150m: 1:45.54
(37.72)
200m: 2:23.63
(38.09)
250m: 3:01.80
(38.17)
300m: 3:40.31
(38.51)
350m: 4:17.66
(37.35)
400m: 4:53.01
(35.35)
3 Heidi Roberts 13 Matamata Swim Club 4:53.32 +8.68
Entry time: 4:56.71 (-3.39)
50m: 32.97
100m: 1:09.49
(36.52)
150m: 1:46.40
(36.91)
200m: 2:23.66
(37.26)
250m: 3:00.89
(37.23)
300m: 3:38.54
(37.65)
350m: 4:16.69
(38.15)
400m: 4:53.32
(36.63)
4 Sualo Lafoga 13 Waverley Swimming Club 4:57.13 +12.49
Entry time: 5:04.04 (-6.91)
50m: 32.89
100m: 1:09.52
(36.63)
150m: 1:47.15
(37.63)
200m: 2:25.13
(37.98)
250m: 3:02.93
(37.80)
300m: 3:41.47
(38.54)
350m: 4:19.42
(37.95)
400m: 4:57.13
(37.71)
5 Isobella Davoren 13 Mt Maunganui Swimming Club 4:58.14 +13.50
Entry time: 5:11.15 (-13.01)
50m: 33.61
100m: 1:10.26
(36.65)
150m: 1:47.48
(37.22)
200m: 2:25.40
(37.92)
250m: 3:03.51
(38.11)
300m: 3:41.47
(37.96)
350m: 4:58.14
(1:16.67)
6 Teuila McDiarmid 13 Whangarei Swim Club 4:58.41 +13.77
Entry time: 5:11.00 (-12.59)
50m: 33.07
100m: 1:09.29
(36.22)
150m: 1:47.14
(37.85)
200m: 2:25.55
(38.41)
250m: 3:03.67
(38.12)
300m: 3:42.67
(39.00)
350m: 4:21.61
(38.94)
400m: 4:58.41
(36.80)
7 Scout Carter 13 Ice Breaker Aquatics 4:58.78 +14.14
Entry time: 5:10.06 (-11.28)
50m: 33.83
100m: 1:11.55
(37.72)
150m: 1:49.22
(37.67)
200m: 2:27.17
(37.95)
250m: 3:05.19
(38.02)
300m: 3:43.36
(38.17)
350m: 4:22.42
(39.06)
400m: 4:58.78
(36.36)
8 Sascha Bell 13 Bay of Islands Swimming Club 5:00.42 +15.78
Entry time: 5:03.95 (-3.53)
50m: 32.99
100m: 1:09.26
(36.27)
150m: 1:47.11
(37.85)
200m: 2:25.32
(38.21)
250m: 3:04.25
(38.93)
300m: 3:43.78
(39.53)
350m: 4:24.23
(40.45)
400m: 5:00.42
(36.19)
9 Jessica Cochran 13 Pukekohe Swimming Club 5:00.85 +16.21
Entry time: 5:11.37 (-10.52)
50m: 34.37
100m: 1:12.27
(37.90)
150m: 1:50.29
(38.02)
200m: 2:28.99
(38.70)
250m: 3:06.96
(37.97)
300m: 3:45.04
(38.08)
350m: 4:23.04
(38.00)
400m: 5:00.85
(37.81)
10 Olivia Huata-Findlay 13 Nelson South Swim Club 5:03.43 +18.79
Entry time: 5:06.85 (-3.42)
50m: 34.83
100m: 1:12.62
(37.79)
150m: 1:51.44
(38.82)
200m: 2:30.73
(39.29)
250m: 3:08.62
(37.89)
300m: 3:46.32
(37.70)
350m: 4:24.28
(37.96)
400m: 5:03.43
(39.15)
11 Emily Chadderton 13 Nelson South Swim Club 5:03.60 +18.96
Entry time: 5:09.86 (-6.26)
50m: 34.41
100m: 1:12.05
(37.64)
150m: 1:49.76
(37.71)
200m: 2:28.48
(38.72)
250m: 3:07.29
(38.81)
300m: 3:46.55
(39.26)
350m: 4:25.83
(39.28)
400m: 5:03.60
(37.77)
12 Bianca Raxworthy 13 Waterhole Swimming 5:05.50 +20.86
Entry time: 5:04.94 (+0.56)
50m: 32.59
100m: 1:10.00
(37.41)
150m: 1:48.85
(38.85)
200m: 2:28.75
(39.90)
250m: 3:08.62
(39.87)
300m: 3:48.75
(40.13)
350m: 4:27.97
(39.22)
400m: 5:05.50
(37.53)
13 Georgia Davoren 13 Mt Maunganui Swimming Club 5:06.50 +21.86
Entry time: 5:07.35 (-0.85)
50m: 35.32
100m: 1:13.73
(38.41)
150m: 1:52.16
(38.43)
200m: 2:31.16
(39.00)
250m: 3:09.67
(38.51)
300m: 3:48.96
(39.29)
350m: 4:27.37
(38.41)
400m: 5:06.50
(39.13)
14 Lily London 13 Swim Rotorua 5:07.99 +23.35
Entry time: 5:04.79 (+3.20)
50m: 34.43
100m: 1:12.51
(38.08)
150m: 1:50.92
(38.41)
200m: 2:31.06
(40.14)
250m: 3:10.15
(39.09)
300m: 3:49.83
(39.68)
350m: 4:29.77
(39.94)
400m: 5:07.99
(38.22)
15 Eva Ellena 13 Nelson South Swim Club 5:09.33 +24.69
Entry time: 5:07.00 (+2.33)
50m: 34.49
100m: 1:12.41
(37.92)
150m: 1:51.14
(38.73)
200m: 2:30.39
(39.25)
250m: 3:09.79
(39.40)
300m: 3:49.14
(39.35)
350m: 4:28.89
(39.75)
400m: 5:09.33
(40.44)
16 Olivia Ballantyne 13 St Peter's Swimming Club 5:10.83 +26.19
Entry time: 5:08.63 (+2.20)
50m: 34.38
100m: 1:11.39
(37.01)
150m: 1:49.93
(38.54)
200m: 2:28.98
(39.05)
250m: 3:08.60
(39.62)
300m: 3:48.67
(40.07)
350m: 4:29.66
(40.99)
400m: 5:10.83
(41.17)
17 Jayne McPhillips 13 Hamilton Aquatics 5:12.24 +27.60
Entry time: 5:10.40 (+1.84)
50m: 34.62
100m: 1:13.12
(38.50)
150m: 1:52.22
(39.10)
200m: 2:31.97
(39.75)
250m: 3:11.86
(39.89)
300m: 3:52.36
(40.50)
350m: 4:32.73
(40.37)
400m: 5:12.24
(39.51)
18 Lucy Evans 13 Capital Swim Club 5:13.07 +28.43
Entry time: 5:00.52 (+12.55)
50m: 34.13
100m: 1:12.33
(38.20)
150m: 1:52.25
(39.92)
200m: 2:32.15
(39.90)
250m: 3:12.12
(39.97)
300m: 3:52.39
(40.27)
350m: 4:34.05
(41.66)
400m: 5:13.07
(39.02)
19 Alice Davies 13 SwimZone Racing 5:13.60 +28.96
Entry time: 5:11.15 (+2.45)
50m: 32.69
100m: 1:09.37
(36.68)
150m: 1:48.55
(39.18)
200m: 2:29.39
(40.84)
250m: 3:10.53
(41.14)
300m: 3:52.07
(41.54)
350m: 4:33.49
(41.42)
400m: 5:13.60
(40.11)
20 Natalie Sturt 13 Jasi Swim Club 5:13.63 +28.99
Entry time: 5:13.10 (+0.53)
50m: 33.73
100m: 1:12.10
(38.37)
150m: 1:51.72
(39.62)
200m: 2:31.30
(39.58)
250m: 3:12.06
(40.76)
300m: 3:51.96
(39.90)
350m: 4:31.82
(39.86)
400m: 5:13.63
(41.81)
21 Jessica Lovell 13 Blenheim Swimming Club 5:14.27 +29.63
Entry time: 5:12.79 (+1.48)
50m: 33.68
100m: 1:12.61
(38.93)
150m: 1:52.78
(40.17)
200m: 2:33.29
(40.51)
250m: 3:13.68
(40.39)
300m: 3:54.63
(40.95)
350m: 4:35.30
(40.67)
400m: 5:14.27
(38.97)
22 Ella Weatherall 13 Mt Maunganui Swimming Club 5:14.41 +29.77
Entry time: 5:12.31 (+2.10)
50m: 33.56
100m: 1:11.55
(37.99)
150m: 1:50.71
(39.16)
200m: 2:31.17
(40.46)
250m: 3:12.16
(40.99)
300m: 3:52.43
(40.27)
350m: 4:32.91
(40.48)
400m: 5:14.41
(41.50)
23 Isabella Keenan 13 Stratford Amateur Swimming Cl 5:14.80 +30.16
Entry time: 5:06.97 (+7.83)
50m: 33.07
100m: 1:10.81
(37.74)
150m: 1:49.84
(39.03)
200m: 2:29.61
(39.77)
250m: 3:10.21
(40.60)
300m: 3:51.68
(41.47)
350m: 4:33.88
(42.20)
400m: 5:14.80
(40.92)
24 Kaitlyn Williams 13 Masterton Swimming Club 5:15.79 +31.15
Entry time: 5:14.48 (+1.31)
50m: 33.57
100m: 1:12.94
(39.37)
150m: 1:52.90
(39.96)
200m: 2:33.12
(40.22)
250m: 3:13.70
(40.58)
300m: 3:54.48
(40.78)
350m: 4:35.51
(41.03)
400m: 5:15.79
(40.28)
25 Emily Hassan 13 Raumati Swimming Club 5:21.24 +36.60
Entry time: 5:13.84 (+7.40)
50m: 34.45
100m: 1:13.55
(39.10)
150m: 1:54.05
(40.50)
200m: 2:35.17
(41.12)
250m: 3:16.47
(41.30)
300m: 3:58.08
(41.61)
350m: 4:39.98
(41.90)
400m: 5:21.24
(41.26)
Event official at: 9/05/2021 5:48:24 pm
Event 1, 400m Freestyle Women 14 years - Final
Rank Name Age Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Holly Smith 14 Selwyn Swim Club 4:44.73
Entry time: 4:47.63 (-2.90)
50m: 31.37
100m: 1:06.13
(34.76)
150m: 1:42.15
(36.02)
200m: 2:18.57
(36.42)
250m: 2:55.47
(36.90)
300m: 3:32.44
(36.97)
350m: 4:09.23
(36.79)
400m: 4:44.73
(35.50)
2 Isabelle Wightman 14 Stratford Amateur Swimming Cl 4:46.06 +1.33
Entry time: 4:46.66 (-0.60)
50m: 32.28
100m: 1:07.92
(35.64)
150m: 1:44.51
(36.59)
200m: 2:20.99
(36.48)
250m: 2:57.76
(36.77)
300m: 3:34.58
(36.82)
350m: 4:10.76
(36.18)
400m: 4:46.06
(35.30)
3 Elizabeth Brennan 14 Phoenix Aquatics 4:46.48 +1.75
Entry time: 4:49.77 (-3.29)
50m: 31.36
100m: 1:05.36
(34.00)
150m: 1:41.28
(35.92)
200m: 2:18.07
(36.79)
250m: 2:55.66
(37.59)
300m: 3:33.36
(37.70)
350m: 4:10.54
(37.18)
400m: 4:46.48
(35.94)
4 Islay Boyes 14 United Swimming Club 4:51.02 +6.29
Entry time: 4:52.30 (-1.28)
50m: 31.25
100m: 1:06.28
(35.03)
150m: 1:42.49
(36.21)
200m: 2:19.35
(36.86)
250m: 2:56.51
(37.16)
300m: 3:34.12
(37.61)
350m: 4:12.51
(38.39)
400m: 4:51.02
(38.51)
5 Aurielle Small 14 QEII Swim Club 4:52.43 +7.70
Entry time: 4:58.57 (-6.14)
50m: 32.59
100m: 1:08.57
(35.98)
150m: 1:45.98
(37.41)
200m: 2:23.85
(37.87)
250m: 3:02.23
(38.38)
300m: 3:40.55
(38.32)
350m: 4:17.84
(37.29)
400m: 4:52.43
(34.59)
6 Paige Foster 14 Napier Aquahawks 4:53.23 +8.50
Entry time: 4:54.27 (-1.04)
50m: 32.38
100m: 1:08.11
(35.73)
150m: 1:45.44
(37.33)
200m: 2:23.47
(38.03)
250m: 3:01.05
(37.58)
300m: 3:38.94
(37.89)
350m: 4:16.41
(37.47)
400m: 4:53.23
(36.82)
7 Alessandra Unsworth 14 Capital Swim Club 4:53.87 +9.14
Entry time: 4:49.08 (+4.79)
50m: 31.17
100m: 1:05.72
(34.55)
150m: 1:42.06
(36.34)
200m: 2:19.41
(37.35)
250m: 2:57.40
(37.99)
300m: 3:36.53
(39.13)
350m: 4:15.65
(39.12)
400m: 4:53.87
(38.22)
8 Bailee Robertson 14 Stratford Amateur Swimming Cl 4:56.35 +11.62
Entry time: 4:58.82 (-2.47)
50m: 33.11
100m: 1:09.50
(36.39)
150m: 1:47.03
(37.53)
200m: 2:25.34
(38.31)
250m: 3:03.60
(38.26)
300m: 3:41.45
(37.85)
350m: 4:19.44
(37.99)
400m: 4:56.35
(36.91)
9 Isla McNulty 14 Hamilton Aquatics 4:56.90 +12.17
Entry time: 5:01.70 (-4.80)
50m: 32.11
100m: 1:08.23
(36.12)
150m: 1:45.23
(37.00)
200m: 2:24.30
(39.07)
250m: 3:03.40
(39.10)
300m: 3:41.12
(37.72)
350m: 4:19.25
(38.13)
400m: 4:56.90
(37.65)
10 Grace Haydon 14 Wharenui Swim Club 4:57.15 +12.42
Entry time: 5:01.89 (-4.74)
50m: 32.46
100m: 1:08.96
(36.50)
150m: 1:47.32
(38.36)
200m: 2:26.79
(39.47)
250m: 3:05.31
(38.52)
300m: 3:43.96
(38.65)
350m: 4:21.62
(37.66)
400m: 4:57.15
(35.53)
11 Keira Joyce 14 Napier Aquahawks 4:57.29 +12.56
Entry time: 4:50.83