Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Moana Pool |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, 100m Backstroke Men 13 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hamish Giddens |
13 |
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.80 |
|
1:07.41 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.75 |
(-3.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kenneth Wang |
13 |
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.58 |
|
1:07.79 |
+0.38 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.65 |
(-1.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alfie WeatherstonHarvey |
13 |
Kiwi ASC |
+0.56 |
|
1:08.14 |
+0.73 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.20 |
(-4.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jonathan Swanepoel |
13 |
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.72 |
|
1:08.89 |
+1.48 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.25 |
(-0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nick Reeder |
13 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.65 |
|
1:09.17 |
+1.76 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.28 |
(-3.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
William Schurink |
13 |
Wanaka Swimming Club |
+0.73 |
|
1:11.02 |
+3.61 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.91 |
(+0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Luke Tompkins |
13 |
Temuka Swimming Club |
+0.70 |
|
1:11.20 |
+3.79 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.56 |
(-0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Finlay McNabb |
13 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
+0.72 |
|
1:11.53 |
+4.12 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.97 |
(-0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Devlin Langton |
13 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.75 |
|
1:11.75 |
+4.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.07 |
(+1.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Yohann Savry |
13 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
+0.77 |
|
1:11.89 |
+4.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.16 |
(+0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Asher Hales |
13 |
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim |
+0.78 |
|
1:12.33 |
+4.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.06 |
(+0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Daniel Streletsky |
13 |
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.68 |
|
1:12.73 |
+5.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.14 |
(+0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Gianni Martin |
13 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
+0.70 |
|
1:12.91 |
+5.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.32 |
(+0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Leo Flynn |
13 |
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.70 |
|
1:13.17 |
+5.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.20 |
(+2.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Zachary Alexander |
13 |
Pirates Swim Team |
+0.87 |
|
1:13.25 |
+5.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.37 |
(+1.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13/05/2021 8:57:25 am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, 100m Backstroke Men 14 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Clark Jamieson |
14 |
Hokonui Aquatics |
+0.69 |
|
1:06.02 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.17 |
(-4.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Liam Woods |
14 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
+0.79 |
|
1:06.04 |
+0.02 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.97 |
(-1.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Asa Banbury |
14 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
+0.74 |
|
1:06.36 |
+0.34 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.60 |
(-2.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Adam Roman |
14 |
Fulton Amateur Swimming Tea |
+0.59 |
|
1:06.79 |
+0.77 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.34 |
(-3.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Liam Rees |
14 |
Alexandra Swimming Club |
+0.67 |
|
1:06.81 |
+0.79 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.54 |
(-0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Clayton Fell |
14 |
Mt Eden Swimming |
+0.83 |
|
1:07.17 |
+1.15 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.96 |
(-1.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kyan Potter |
14 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.78 |
|
1:07.64 |
+1.62 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.30 |
(-1.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Izaiahs Linton |
14 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
+0.65 |
|
1:07.83 |
+1.81 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.34 |
(-3.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Henry King |
14 |
Ashburton Swim Team |
+0.75 |
|
1:08.69 |
+2.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.07 |
(-0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vlad Smirnov |
14 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
+0.68 |
|
1:08.75 |
+2.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.19 |
(-0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ned Dassanayake |
14 |
Pirates Swim Team |
+0.61 |
|
1:08.88 |
+2.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.98 |
(-3.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kinnon Broekhuizen |
14 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
+0.79 |
|
1:08.93 |
+2.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.95 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jack Boorer-Lilley |
14 |
Swim Timaru |
+0.66 |
|
1:09.18 |
+3.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.06 |
(-1.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Bailie Schick |
14 |
Dargaville Swim Club |
+0.72 |
|
1:09.38 |
+3.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.72 |
(-2.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jeremy Li |
14 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
+0.73 |
|
1:09.43 |
+3.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.56 |
(-1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lukas Bayer |
14 |
Bay of Islands Swimming Club |
+0.86 |
|
1:09.60 |
+3.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.66 |
(+1.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jason Hua |
14 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.77 |
|
1:09.66 |
+3.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.33 |
(-1.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sam Hewlett |
14 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
+0.84 |
|
1:10.01 |
+3.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.41 |
(-0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Zac Baveystock |
14 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.66 |
|
1:10.21 |
+4.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.03 |
(+3.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Oliver Horsfield |
14 |
Bay of Islands Swimming Club |
+0.59 |
|
1:11.60 |
+5.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.05 |
(+2.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
David Wright |
14 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.73 |
|
1:11.93 |
+5.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.95 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Dominic Wharepouri |
14 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.87 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13/05/2021 8:57:25 am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, 100m Backstroke Men 15 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ethan Buchanan |
15 |
Pirates Swim Team |
+0.63 |
|
1:03.54 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.15 |
(-2.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Louis Oliver |
15 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
+0.64 |
|
1:04.51 |
+0.97 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.51 |
(-4.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Henry Sewell |
15 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
+0.62 |
|
1:04.69 |
+1.15 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.05 |
(-1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cody Bennett |
15 |
Pirates Swim Team |
+0.71 |
|
1:04.69 |
+1.15 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.35 |
(-1.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Thomas Kyle |
15 |
Swim Timaru |
+0.70 |
|
1:05.03 |
+1.49 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.23 |
(-1.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ignat Kechin |
15 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.78 |
|
1:05.24 |
+1.70 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.07 |
(-0.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tommy Travers |
15 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
+0.61 |
|
1:06.97 |
+3.43 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.43 |
(-3.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Caleb Wilson |
15 |
Manurewa Swimming Club |
+0.71 |
|
1:07.16 |
+3.62 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.90 |
(-2.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Louis Appleby |
15 |
Capital Swim Club |
+0.68 |
|
1:07.40 |
+3.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.16 |
(-2.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kieran Thornton |
15 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
+0.68 |
|
1:07.41 |
+3.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.74 |
(+1.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Nino Schiltknecht |
15 |
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.66 |
|
1:07.51 |
+3.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.46 |
(-1.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kale Farquharson |
15 |
Howick Pakuranga |
+0.68 |
|
1:07.77 |
+4.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.41 |
(-1.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jayden Darby |
15 |
Te Aroha Swim Club |
+0.77 |
|
1:07.98 |
+4.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.12 |
(-3.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Fidel Poulsen |
15 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
+0.76 |
|
1:08.37 |
+4.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.13 |
(+3.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Blake Chase |
15 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.64 |
|
1:08.79 |
+5.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.82 |
(-2.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Tavish Graham |
15 |
Stratford Amateur Swimming Cl |
+0.75 |
|
1:09.09 |
+5.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.36 |
(-1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Kullen Montgomery |
15 |
Fulton Amateur Swimming Tea |
+0.93 |
|
1:09.21 |
+5.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.20 |
(-1.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Eli Adams |
15 |
Raumati Swimming Club |
+0.88 |
|
1:09.95 |
+6.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.13 |
(-1.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lawrence Reade |
15 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
+0.80 |
|
1:10.04 |
+6.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.58 |
(+0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13/05/2021 8:57:25 am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, 100m Backstroke Men 16-18 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ryan Sargent |
18 |
Howick Pakuranga |
+0.65 |
|
1:02.66 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.29 |
(-0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ben Isles |
16 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
+0.65 |
|
1:04.53 |
+1.87 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.58 |
(-1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eli Wilson |
16 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
+0.77 |
|
1:05.27 |
+2.61 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.28 |
(-3.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eddie Wright |
16 |
Kiwi ASC |
+0.75 |
|
1:05.31 |
+2.65 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.81 |
(-2.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Benjamin Haskell |
16 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
+0.70 |
|
1:05.98 |
+3.32 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.34 |
(+0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lachlan Stewart |
17 |
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim |
+0.65 |
|
1:06.07 |
+3.41 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.28 |
(-0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emlyn Clayden |
16 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
+0.75 |
|
1:06.14 |
+3.48 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.59 |
(+0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Thomas Logger |
16 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.82 |
|
1:06.55 |
+3.89 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.00 |
(-2.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Adrian Greupink |
17 |
Te Arawa Swimming |
+0.62 |
|
1:06.83 |
+4.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.26 |
(-1.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lucas Dowty |
16 |
Matamata Swim Club |
+0.79 |
|
1:07.48 |
+4.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.72 |
(+0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Blake Dempster |
17 |
Whangarei Swim Club |
+0.69 |
|
1:07.49 |
+4.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.28 |
(-0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ashton Rogers |
16 |
Matamata Swim Club |
+0.73 |
|
1:08.21 |
+5.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.87 |
(-1.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Dillique Brown |
16 |
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim |
+0.79 |
|
1:08.57 |
+5.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.18 |
(-0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Corban Holland |
16 |
Tasman Swim Club |
+0.69 |
|
1:08.92 |
+6.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.11 |
(+0.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ian Chen |
16 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
+0.73 |
|
1:10.10 |
+7.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.07 |
(+1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Henry Ludbrook |
17 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
+0.77 |
|
1:10.72 |
+8.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.76 |
(+0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Keyah Tana |
17 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
+0.80 |
|
1:11.89 |
+9.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.37 |
(+2.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Maesyn Koia |
16 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
+0.83 |
|
1:15.32 |
+12.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.38 |
(+6.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13/05/2021 8:57:25 am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-13 08:57:37 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|