Results for 2021 Aon New Zealand Age Group Swimming Championships
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021 Aon New Zealand Age Group Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Wellington Regional Aquatic Centre |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2021 to Apr 23, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 200m Butterfly Men - Final 13 years |
|
|
16yr NZR |
2:01.33 |
|
|
|
Danyon Loader |
|
OT (NZL) |
|
13/03/1992 |
|
|
|
|
15yr NZR |
2:05.20 |
|
|
|
Danyon Loader |
|
OT (NZL) |
|
21/10/1990 |
|
|
|
|
14yr NZR |
2:07.99 |
|
|
|
Cameron Burrows |
|
CO (NZL) |
|
20/04/2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:13.92 |
|
|
|
Pierce Collins |
|
WN (NZL) |
|
17/04/2018 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Liam Vogel |
13 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.60 |
|
2:20.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:30.74 |
(-10.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mason Wang |
13 |
Waitakere Swimming Club |
+0.59 |
|
2:20.73 |
+0.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.44 |
(-1.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniel Kregting |
13 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
+0.32 |
|
2:24.10 |
+3.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.25 |
(-1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eric Yuan |
13 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
+0.51 |
|
2:25.31 |
+4.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.54 |
(-6.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sunny Zheng |
13 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
+0.64 |
|
2:30.43 |
+9.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.93 |
(-9.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Liam Jury |
13 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
|
|
2:30.63 |
+9.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.71 |
(-1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Beau Nicholson |
13 |
Howick Pakuranga |
|
|
2:30.87 |
+10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.88 |
(-2.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23/04/2021 6:45:39 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 200m Butterfly Men - Final 14 years |
|
|
16yr NZR |
2:01.33 |
|
|
|
Danyon Loader |
|
OT (NZL) |
|
13/03/1992 |
|
|
|
|
15yr NZR |
2:05.20 |
|
|
|
Danyon Loader |
|
OT (NZL) |
|
21/10/1990 |
|
|
|
|
14yr NZR |
2:07.99 |
|
|
|
Cameron Burrows |
|
CO (NZL) |
|
20/04/2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:13.92 |
|
|
|
Pierce Collins |
|
WN (NZL) |
|
17/04/2018 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
David Zhu |
14 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
+0.71 |
|
2:13.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.73 |
(-5.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jack Potier |
14 |
Phoenix Aquatics |
|
|
2:21.66 |
+8.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.96 |
(-3.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Luke McCallum |
14 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
+0.62 |
|
2:24.59 |
+11.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.21 |
(-3.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ry Luff |
14 |
Northwave Swim Club |
+0.48 |
|
2:26.91 |
+13.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.83 |
(-2.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mitchell Heberley |
14 |
SwimZone Racing |
+0.69 |
|
2:27.81 |
+14.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.46 |
(+0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Cooper Murrie |
14 |
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.53 |
|
2:27.96 |
+14.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.16 |
(-4.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ryan Stott |
14 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.66 |
|
2:28.50 |
+15.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.71 |
(-4.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Andre Chan |
14 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
+0.42 |
|
2:33.12 |
+19.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.22 |
(-0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23/04/2021 6:45:39 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 200m Butterfly Men - Final 15 years |
|
|
16yr NZR |
2:01.33 |
|
|
|
Danyon Loader |
|
OT (NZL) |
|
13/03/1992 |
|
|
|
|
15yr NZR |
2:05.20 |
|
|
|
Danyon Loader |
|
OT (NZL) |
|
21/10/1990 |
|
|
|
|
14yr NZR |
2:07.99 |
|
|
|
Cameron Burrows |
|
CO (NZL) |
|
20/04/2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:13.92 |
|
|
|
Pierce Collins |
|
WN (NZL) |
|
17/04/2018 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Isaac Williams |
15 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.67 |
|
2:09.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:15.15 |
(-5.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mason Kritz |
15 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
+0.70 |
|
2:14.28 |
+4.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.39 |
(-4.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oliver Sargison |
15 |
United Swimming Club |
+0.61 |
|
2:15.68 |
+5.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.77 |
(-4.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Angus Blair |
15 |
Comet Swim Club |
+0.60 |
|
2:18.97 |
+9.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.65 |
(-0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oscar Rust |
15 |
Aquabladz |
+0.66 |
|
2:20.09 |
+10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.44 |
(-1.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jordan Astley |
15 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
+0.57 |
|
2:21.10 |
+11.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.40 |
(-1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Bryn Drummond |
15 |
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.55 |
|
2:22.61 |
+12.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.32 |
(-3.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Caleb Wyatt |
15 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.78 |
|
2:22.76 |
+12.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.45 |
(-1.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sam Kenny |
15 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
+0.70 |
|
2:26.04 |
+16.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.96 |
(-1.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Spencer Cleland |
15 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
+0.69 |
|
2:28.11 |
+18.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.03 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23/04/2021 6:45:39 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 200m Butterfly Men - Final 16 years |
|
|
16yr NZR |
2:01.33 |
|
|
|
Danyon Loader |
|
OT (NZL) |
|
13/03/1992 |
|
|
|
|
15yr NZR |
2:05.20 |
|
|
|
Danyon Loader |
|
OT (NZL) |
|
21/10/1990 |
|
|
|
|
14yr NZR |
2:07.99 |
|
|
|
Cameron Burrows |
|
CO (NZL) |
|
20/04/2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:13.92 |
|
|
|
Pierce Collins |
|
WN (NZL) |
|
17/04/2018 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hugo Batchelor |
16 |
United Swimming Club |
+0.65 |
|
2:09.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:13.70 |
(-4.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alex Dunkley |
16 |
Mt Eden Swimming |
+0.67 |
|
2:13.40 |
+4.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.92 |
(-4.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ryan Tomov |
16 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.65 |
|
2:16.32 |
+7.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.94 |
(-0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexander Cecioni |
16 |
Raumati Swimming Club |
+0.66 |
|
2:17.53 |
+8.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.24 |
(-2.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joe De Coster |
16 |
Swim Rotorua |
+0.64 |
|
2:18.42 |
+9.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.45 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Benjamin Silipo |
16 |
Wanaka Swimming Club |
+0.65 |
|
2:19.18 |
+10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.45 |
(-2.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Michael Lansdown |
16 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.70 |
|
2:21.00 |
+11.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.03 |
(+1.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ethan Cone |
16 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
+0.67 |
|
2:21.14 |
+12.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.34 |
(-2.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Carwin Li |
16 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.54 |
|
2:22.21 |
+13.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.42 |
(+1.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Hugo Wrathall |
16 |
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.64 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23/04/2021 6:45:39 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-04-23 18:45:43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|