Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Cecilia Lietzén |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.60 |
|
1:25.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.94 |
(-4.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Josefiina Kinos |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.55 |
|
1:30.24 |
+5.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.50 |
(-1.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matilda Aino Ellen Karvonen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.68 |
|
1:33.42 |
+8.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.83 |
(+0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.45 |
|
1:33.50 |
+8.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.49 |
(-1.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofia Danska |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
1:33.66 |
+8.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.13 |
(-4.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Selma Syrjänen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
1:34.62 |
+9.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.20 |
(-4.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alina Niittymäki |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:39.17 |
+14.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.84 |
(-6.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nea Hovinmäki |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.67 |
|
1:41.99 |
+16.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.63 |
(-6.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hilla Pajula |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.63 |
|
1:43.79 |
+18.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mona Hankavuori |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.85 |
|
1:45.46 |
+20.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Amelie Halkosaari |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:46.35 |
+21.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:53.58 |
(-7.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Senni Soininen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.60 |
|
1:47.11 |
+22.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:50.02 |
(-2.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aada Kanervo |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
-.-- |
|
1:50.22 |
+25.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:53.12 |
(-2.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Miina Mäkinen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
1:55.70 |
+30.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:13.77 |
(-18.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iina Lehtinen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:59.54 |
+34.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:05.83 |
(-6.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lova Sofia Elisabeth Sandberg |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
2:12.62 |
+47.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Peppi Viljanen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
2:14.47 |
+49.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.79 |
(-4.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sofia Wigelius |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
2:44.25 |
+1:19.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Vilma Keski-Korsu |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.85 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw7.5 pu potkuja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Fanni Blom |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw7.5 useampi pu potku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30.10.2020 18.40.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.64 |
|
1:20.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.13 |
(-0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
1:26.42 |
+5.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.80 |
(-4.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kaisa Heikkinen |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.24 |
|
1:29.38 |
+8.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.16 |
(-3.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Saara Pakomäki |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:29.61 |
+9.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.40 |
(-5.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.61 |
|
1:31.75 |
+11.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.81 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matilda Saarinen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:36.06 |
+15.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.05 |
(-1.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sagdiana Rakhimova |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
1:36.28 |
+15.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:44.77 |
(-8.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.81 |
|
1:38.20 |
+17.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.54 |
(+1.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Amanda Ruusuvaara |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.89 |
|
1:38.65 |
+18.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:44.88 |
(-6.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iina Pihlaja |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
1:38.86 |
+18.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.06 |
(-1.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ella Lindholm |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.70 |
|
1:39.65 |
+19.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.96 |
(-4.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Veera Vilhelma Kiukkonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:41.53 |
+20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.33 |
(+0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tiia Mattila |
2008 |
Uinti-Vakka |
-.-- |
|
1:45.47 |
+24.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.58 |
(-0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Eevi Klaara Orenshtein |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.95 |
|
1:47.13 |
+26.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.74 |
(+0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aliisa Kunttu |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.88 |
|
1:47.61 |
+27.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:59.87 |
(-12.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Nea Niemi |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:50.16 |
+29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:54.14 |
(-3.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ida-Linnea Nelimarkka |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw7.4 vu potkuja 25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30.10.2020 18.40.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuuli Peltola |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.66 |
|
1:16.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.92 |
(-1.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
1:18.76 |
+2.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.88 |
(-0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
1:21.73 |
+5.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.81 |
(-2.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
1:25.43 |
+9.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.68 |
(-2.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kiia Koivisto |
2007 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.85 |
|
1:27.06 |
+10.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.37 |
(-1.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aurora Änäkkälä |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.55 |
|
1:28.11 |
+12.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.52 |
(+0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.92 |
|
1:28.98 |
+12.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.94 |
(-3.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.88 |
|
1:30.26 |
+14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.16 |
(+2.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nella Imponen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.59 |
|
1:34.18 |
+18.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.42 |
(-11.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emilia Leinonen |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.76 |
|
1:38.01 |
+21.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.75 |
(-1.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30.10.2020 18.40.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
1:09.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.94 |
(+0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
1:13.00 |
+3.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.42 |
(-0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.68 |
|
1:24.04 |
+14.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.77 |
(-1.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Malva Salmelin |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.64 |
|
1:24.54 |
+14.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.22 |
(-3.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Cecilia Rönnlund |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.79 |
|
1:25.79 |
+15.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.11 |
(-0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emilia Johanna Pakkanen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.57 |
|
1:27.47 |
+17.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.31 |
(+5.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Wilma Turpeinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
1:29.69 |
+19.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.75 |
(+2.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ronja Vilska |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
1:30.11 |
+20.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.42 |
(+1.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sonja Heikkilä |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.84 |
|
1:34.62 |
+24.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.64 |
(-2.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Maikki Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
-.-- |
|
1:34.76 |
+24.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.26 |
(+0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Veera Helkkala |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.63 |
|
1:41.70 |
+31.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.18 |
(+0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30.10.2020 18.40.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maura Bergström |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
1:15.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.93 |
(-1.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.67 |
|
1:15.14 |
+0.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.64 |
(+1.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Milla Karttunen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.69 |
|
1:15.25 |
+0.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.77 |
(-0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kerttu Taponen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
1:21.37 |
+6.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.80 |
(+3.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erin Gonzalez Catón |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.56 |
|
1:34.43 |
+19.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.99 |
(+6.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30.10.2020 18.40.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-31 11.59.41 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, P12,13,14,15,16 100m RU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.55 |
|
1:16.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.63 |
(-8.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oiva Saarinen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:31.44 |
+14.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.78 |
(-7.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Amos Korin |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
1:32.12 |
+15.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.60 |
(-2.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikael Kynkäänniemi |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.63 |
|
1:32.45 |
+15.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.06 |
(-3.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.68 |
|
1:34.99 |
+18.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.56 |
(-4.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Romeo Manner |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.42 |
|
1:36.02 |
+19.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.73 |
(-2.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
IAN GONZALEZ CATON |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.54 |
|
1:37.17 |
+20.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.76 |
(-3.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Niklas Honkanen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.56 |
|
1:38.42 |
+21.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.79 |
(-7.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jan Virransuo |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.65 |
|
1:40.77 |
+24.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.02 |
(-2.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Frans Sagulin |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.47 |
|
1:44.64 |
+27.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:54.92 |
(-10.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Max Kulmala |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.75 |
|
1:45.59 |
+28.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:50.75 |
(-5.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Miro Järvinen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:50.14 |
+33.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:52.42 |
(-2.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Veeti Himberg |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:52.48 |
+35.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:55.44 |
(-2.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Veikka-Eemil Lehtonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.55 |
|
2:00.00 |
+43.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:01.51 |
(-1.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jonas Saari |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.80 |
|
2:00.57 |
+43.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:07.71 |
(-7.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30.10.2020 18.50.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, P12,13,14,15,16 100m RU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Christian Edelman |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.63 |
|
1:19.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.58 |
(-1.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alvar Kankare |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
1:24.03 |
+4.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.93 |
(-3.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julius Linde |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
1:24.57 |
+4.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.37 |
(-3.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Thomas Anton Westerlund |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.75 |
|
1:28.85 |
+9.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.14 |
(-3.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joel sulonen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.55 |
|
1:29.95 |
+10.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.04 |
(-3.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matias Lehtinen |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.80 |
|
1:30.28 |
+10.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.24 |
(-6.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Roope Koskela |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
1:31.25 |
+11.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.78 |
(-3.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Max Hyvärinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.81 |
|
1:31.70 |
+12.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.67 |
(-2.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Roope Käär |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.76 |
|
1:33.68 |
+14.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.27 |
(-3.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Juuso Silfver |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.84 |
|
1:34.22 |
+14.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.90 |
(-5.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Robert Pukki |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
1:34.80 |
+15.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.48 |
(-4.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Patric Meriholvi |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.68 |
|
1:37.71 |
+18.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.42 |
(+0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Arttu Carne |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.58 |
|
1:43.39 |
+23.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.06 |
(+0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Elias Sahla |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:44.31 |
+24.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.41 |
(-4.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Niko Visuri |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.67 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw7,6 yhden käden kosk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oliver Rautala |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.75 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw7.6 yhden käden kosk. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30.10.2020 18.50.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, P12,13,14,15,16 100m RU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.61 |
|
1:12.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.34 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
1:18.17 |
+5.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.27 |
(-2.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matias Saarinen |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.69 |
|
1:18.81 |
+6.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.87 |
(-2.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alex Yli-Salomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.84 |
|
1:19.22 |
+6.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.25 |
(-2.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Frans Sandblom |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.63 |
|
1:19.51 |
+6.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.55 |
(-4.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alex Mukkulainen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
1:21.01 |
+8.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.23 |
(-0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Romeo Maranzani |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.75 |
|
1:28.81 |
+16.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.95 |
(-1.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Matias Seppä |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
1:29.08 |
+16.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.25 |
(-4.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Linus Korin |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
1:29.54 |
+16.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.95 |
(+0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Henri Porma |
2006 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.87 |
|
1:36.31 |
+23.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.59 |
(-4.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30.10.2020 18.50.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, P12,13,14,15,16 100m RU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.59 |
|
1:09.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.70 |
(-2.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tuomas Toppinen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.67 |
|
1:09.45 |
+0.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.18 |
(-0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Miika Nurminen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.68 |
|
1:10.56 |
+1.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.84 |
(-3.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Luka Laaksonen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.62 |
|
1:14.81 |
+5.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.08 |
(-0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nardi Orenshtein |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.61 |
|
1:17.48 |
+8.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.82 |
(+0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Yehor Krushynskyi |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.72 |
|
1:24.54 |
+15.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.45 |
(-14.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30.10.2020 18.50.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, P12,13,14,15,16 100m RU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alexander Malyshkov |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.65 |
|
1:06.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.45 |
(-2.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
1:07.25 |
+0.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.69 |
(-2.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mikael Hirsiniemi |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
1:11.26 |
+4.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.90 |
(+0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jaakko Pihlava |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.58 |
|
1:11.77 |
+5.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.62 |
(-0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joona Pohjola |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.60 |
|
1:14.00 |
+7.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.07 |
(-0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Santeri Ahinko |
2004 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.93 |
|
1:14.28 |
+7.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.26 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Axel Leppähaara |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.67 |
|
1:26.19 |
+19.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.85 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30.10.2020 18.50.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-31 11.59.53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, T13,14,15 800m VU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.59 |
|
9:43.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:40.08 |
(+3.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Minea Kynkäänniemi |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.88 |
|
9:54.73 |
+11.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Naomi Leo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
10:07.45 |
+23.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 10:11.62 |
(-4.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
10:18.41 |
+34.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aino Laine |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.51 |
|
10:19.02 |
+35.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 11:01.13 |
(-42.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
10:34.15 |
+50.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 10:40.25 |
(-6.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nella Imponen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.61 |
|
10:35.26 |
+51.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.71 |
|
10:55.27 |
+1:11.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 10:28.03 |
(+27.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.92 |
|
10:55.61 |
+1:11.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 11:05.02 |
(-9.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vilma Saarimäki |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.74 |
|
10:59.54 |
+1:15.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30.10.2020 20.08.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, T13,14,15 800m VU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tilda Aaltonen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
9:22.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:37.55 |
(-15.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sini Mäkilä |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.72 |
|
9:23.01 |
+0.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:31.24 |
(-8.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
9:25.36 |
+2.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:28.46 |
(-3.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Katriina Kallio |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.57 |
|
9:44.53 |
+22.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 10:06.20 |
(-21.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
9:53.76 |
+31.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 10:03.85 |
(-10.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Rita Heinonen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.70 |
|
10:23.44 |
+1:01.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 10:48.60 |
(-25.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kerttu Heinä |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.68 |
|
11:00.18 |
+1:37.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 10:54.93 |
(+5.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mandi Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.93 |
|
12:00.98 |
+2:38.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 13:17.40 |
(-1:16.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30.10.2020 20.08.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, T13,14,15 800m VU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ella Suominen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
9:24.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:20.14 |
(+4.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kukka Kangas |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
9:31.51 |
+7.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:45.39 |
(-13.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Minttu Kiili |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
9:36.02 |
+11.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:43.78 |
(-7.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Roosa Tuomainen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.65 |
|
9:45.03 |
+20.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:36.50 |
(+8.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sabina Rakhimova |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.72 |
|
9:59.55 |
+35.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Vilma Manninen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.62 |
|
10:46.97 |
+1:22.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 10:50.33 |
(-3.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30.10.2020 20.08.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-30 21.52.56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, P14,15,16 800m VU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lauri Aho |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.61 |
|
9:08.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 10:03.48 |
(-54.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ville Suojasto |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.72 |
|
9:25.94 |
+17.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 10:20.77 |
(-54.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Santeri Holmberg |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.52 |
|
9:34.12 |
+25.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 10:42.29 |
(-1:08.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.64 |
|
9:39.33 |
+30.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Frans Sandblom |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.52 |
|
9:50.30 |
+41.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Veeti Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.63 |
|
9:58.78 |
+49.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 11:04.94 |
(-1:06.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alex Yli-Salomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.81 |
|
10:01.53 |
+52.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aapo Nurminen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.82 |
|
10:05.83 |
+56.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Linus Korin |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
|
10:27.82 |
+1:18.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Romeo Maranzani |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.84 |
|
10:29.27 |
+1:20.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30.10.2020 20.30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, P14,15,16 800m VU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.61 |
|
8:45.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 8:53.55 |
(-8.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kasperi Heikkinen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.72 |
|
8:56.43 |
+10.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:02.07 |
(-5.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Konsta Vainio |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.61 |
|
9:05.61 |
+20.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:13.17 |
(-7.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.54 |
|
9:18.97 |
+33.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:16.03 |
(+2.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Luka Laaksonen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.63 |
|
9:32.36 |
+46.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:02.30 |
(+30.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Max Allén |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.80 |
|
9:59.11 |
+1:13.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eemeli Arnell |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
10:26.06 |
+1:40.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30.10.2020 20.30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, P14,15,16 800m VU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olli Havia |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.70 |
|
9:10.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:25.87 |
(-14.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jaakko Pihlava |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
9:38.55 |
+27.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:18.77 |
(+19.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30.10.2020 20.30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-30 20.31.10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, T10,11,12,13,14,15 100m VU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Cecilia Lietzén |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.52 |
|
1:09.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.43 |
(-0.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
1:09.69 |
+0.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.61 |
(-1.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matilda Aino Ellen Karvonen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.76 |
|
1:10.81 |
+1.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.29 |
(-8.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofia Danska |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.79 |
|
1:12.15 |
+2.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.73 |
(-3.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Selma Syrjänen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.59 |
|
1:12.93 |
+3.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.53 |
(+0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mona Hankavuori |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.55 |
|
1:15.18 |
+5.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.90 |
(-6.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Amelie Halkosaari |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:15.82 |
+6.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.74 |
(-1.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Josefiina Kinos |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
1:17.78 |
+8.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.10 |
(-4.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hilla Pajula |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
1:18.31 |
+8.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.84 |
(-5.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emma Laaksonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.83 |
|
1:20.02 |
+10.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.37 |
(-5.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Vilma Keski-Korsu |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:20.70 |
+11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.19 |
(+0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nea Hovinmäki |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.71 |
|
1:23.36 |
+13.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.69 |
(-7.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Alina Niittymäki |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:23.62 |
+14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.31 |
(-1.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Miina Mäkinen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.62 |
|
1:25.06 |
+15.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.44 |
(-2.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Peppi Viljanen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:33.87 |
+24.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.61 |
(-4.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rosa Sjöblom |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.76 |
|
1:34.53 |
+24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.04 |
(-11.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Iina Lehtinen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.59 |
|
1:36.27 |
+26.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.59 |
(-9.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Aada Kanervo |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.67 |
|
1:39.65 |
+30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.73 |
(+1.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Fanni Blom |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:42.84 |
+33.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Lova Sofia Elisabeth Sandberg |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.63 |
|
1:44.85 |
+35.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sofia Wigelius |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:45.02 |
+35.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:58.62 |
(-13.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lilli Toivonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:55.90 |
+46.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Hilda Jaakkola |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:56.40 |
+46.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Senni Soininen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.69 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw4.4 liikuminen ennen l |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 10.46.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, T10,11,12,13,14,15 100m VU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.81 |
|
1:06.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.36 |
(-0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
1:06.69 |
+0.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.10 |
(-0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.63 |
|
1:07.29 |
+0.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.83 |
(-2.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kaisa Heikkinen |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
1:09.29 |
+2.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.87 |
(-2.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.54 |
|
1:09.81 |
+3.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.47 |
(-1.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Saara Pakomäki |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.58 |
|
1:11.29 |
+4.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.27 |
(-3.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sagdiana Rakhimova |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.70 |
|
1:13.44 |
+7.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.89 |
(+0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Iina Pihlaja |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
1:15.67 |
+9.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.60 |
(-6.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tiia Mattila |
2008 |
Uinti-Vakka |
+0.74 |
|
1:17.21 |
+10.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.76 |
(-0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Matilda Saarinen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:17.26 |
+10.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.26 |
(-5.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ida-Linnea Nelimarkka |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:19.21 |
+12.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.87 |
(-4.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nea Niemi |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:19.58 |
+13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.73 |
(+1.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mona Mäkelä |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.65 |
|
1:20.76 |
+14.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.45 |
(-0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Veera Vilhelma Kiukkonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:22.92 |
+16.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aliisa Kunttu |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:24.00 |
+17.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.51 |
(-0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emma Nygård |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:26.77 |
+20.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.83 |
(+0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Eevi Klaara Orenshtein |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:28.33 |
+21.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.75 |
(-0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Annika Andersen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.99 |
|
1:33.63 |
+27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.35 |
(+1.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 10.46.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, T10,11,12,13,14,15 100m VU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.62 |
|
1:01.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.63 |
(+0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tuuli Peltola |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.69 |
|
1:01.54 |
+0.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.55 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.55 |
|
1:01.69 |
+0.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.79 |
(-1.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
1:02.63 |
+1.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.75 |
(+0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Naomi Leo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
1:04.48 |
+3.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.88 |
(-0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Saima Peltonen |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.61 |
|
1:05.60 |
+4.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.42 |
(+0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aino Laine |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.50 |
|
1:05.88 |
+4.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.53 |
(+0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
1:06.08 |
+5.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.75 |
(-0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
1:06.10 |
+5.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.22 |
(-1.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.83 |
|
1:06.14 |
+5.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.71 |
(-0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Minea Kynkäänniemi |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.88 |
|
1:06.18 |
+5.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.59 |
(-0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Minea Kumlander |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.67 |
|
1:06.54 |
+5.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.44 |
(+4.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Nella Imponen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
1:06.58 |
+5.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.51 |
(-1.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.57 |
|
1:07.28 |
+6.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.40 |
(+1.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.90 |
|
1:09.92 |
+8.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.35 |
(+1.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rahma Ezzat |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.75 |
|
1:15.17 |
+14.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.18 |
(+2.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Liia Kivi |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.93 |
|
1:16.95 |
+15.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.14 |
(-7.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Amelia Fricker |
2007 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.78 |
|
1:20.77 |
+19.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.46 |
(-2.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Minni-Maria Vesma |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.72 |
|
1:23.16 |
+22.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.27 |
(+1.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Venla Rauta |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.90 |
|
1:23.38 |
+22.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.16 |
(+1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Enni Kallio |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.63 |
|
1:26.12 |
+25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.88 |
(-9.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Yasemin Yilmaz |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
1:26.34 |
+25.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.60 |
(+0.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Selma Mäenpää |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:28.48 |
+27.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.64 |
(-2.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Aava Sulanterä |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
-.-- |
|
1:31.10 |
+30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.02 |
(-4.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Lilly Eriksson |
2007 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.60 |
|
1:31.35 |
+30.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 10.46.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, T10,11,12,13,14,15 100m VU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sini Mäkilä |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.76 |
|
58.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.62 |
(+0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
1:00.03 |
+1.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.55 |
(+0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
1:00.23 |
+1.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.56 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elsa Vira |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.67 |
|
1:00.77 |
+2.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.75 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tilda Aaltonen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
1:01.43 |
+2.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.20 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
1:02.53 |
+4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.19 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Cecilia Rönnlund |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
1:04.05 |
+5.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.47 |
(-2.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Wilma Turpeinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
1:05.39 |
+6.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.95 |
(+1.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kerttu Heinä |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.54 |
|
1:07.20 |
+8.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.80 |
(+0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ronja Vilska |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
1:08.04 |
+9.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.75 |
(+2.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Maikki Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
-.-- |
|
1:08.46 |
+9.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.25 |
(-0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nanna Kotkatvuori |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.94 |
|
1:11.07 |
+12.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.56 |
(-3.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
mathilda heikiö |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
1:12.89 |
+14.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.37 |
(+4.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ada Riquelme Mac Donald |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
1:14.95 |
+16.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.48 |
(-0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Inari Sonkkila |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.61 |
|
1:15.21 |
+16.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.41 |
(-3.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Elsa Koskinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.61 |
|
1:16.16 |
+17.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.83 |
(+1.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emma Mathilda Wahlstedt |
2006 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.64 |
|
1:16.17 |
+17.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.35 |
(+1.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Veera Helkkala |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.80 |
|
1:16.54 |
+18.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.83 |
(-3.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Unna Heino |
2006 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.59 |
|
1:18.20 |
+19.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.55 |
(-1.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 10.46.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, T10,11,12,13,14,15 100m VU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maura Bergström |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
59.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.77 |
(-0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nelli Rauhanen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.77 |
|
1:01.01 |
+1.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.23 |
(+0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kerttu Taponen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
1:01.48 |
+1.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.99 |
(+0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ella Suominen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.36 |
|
1:02.54 |
+2.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.35 |
(+1.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Minttu Kiili |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
1:02.94 |
+3.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.47 |
(+0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sonila Selimi |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.52 |
|
1:04.85 |
+4.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.75 |
(+1.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fiona Laakso |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
1:05.57 |
+5.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.84 |
(+5.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vilma Manninen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.71 |
|
1:09.67 |
+9.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.82 |
(+0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tindra Sjöström |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.66 |
|
1:13.88 |
+14.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.24 |
(+0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elsi Tuominen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.55 |
|
1:14.97 |
+15.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.27 |
(-1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 10.46.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, T10,11,12,13,14,15 100m VU 10 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Renja Koskela |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.68 |
|
1:20.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.33 |
(-4.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anna Liljeberg |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.76 |
|
1:20.72 |
+0.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.79 |
(-3.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iina Koivisto |
2010 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.74 |
|
1:28.42 |
+7.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.29 |
(-6.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Saara Solkinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.51 |
|
1:28.48 |
+7.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.35 |
(-1.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emmi Pekanheimo |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
1:28.80 |
+8.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.16 |
(-5.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alisa Karttunen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:29.81 |
+9.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.05 |
(-16.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aava Salmiosalo |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:35.03 |
+14.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.16 |
(-5.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nea Pippola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.80 |
|
1:36.82 |
+16.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:49.33 |
(-12.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Janina Hyvönen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:38.47 |
+17.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.67 |
(-8.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Pihla Kapanen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
-.-- |
|
1:38.48 |
+17.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Siiri Kinos |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
1:39.37 |
+18.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:44.16 |
(-4.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elsa Engström |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:41.04 |
+20.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.79 |
(-4.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Olivia Areva |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:44.52 |
+23.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.60 |
(-4.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Iina Raitaluoma |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:45.71 |
+25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Nanna Virta |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.74 |
|
1:51.49 |
+30.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:56.32 |
(-4.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Janessa Pihlava |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:54.55 |
+33.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:05.68 |
(-11.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Hertta Lehtinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:58.39 |
+37.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:02.12 |
(-3.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ella Kannisto |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.93 |
|
1:59.17 |
+38.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:08.05 |
(-8.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Anne Suominen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
2:00.93 |
+40.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:15.88 |
(-14.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Aino-Maria Laakso |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
2:03.64 |
+42.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:02.15 |
(+1.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Tianna Vuorio |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
2:04.91 |
+44.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:08.76 |
(-3.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Vilma Töykkälä |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw4.4 liikkuminen ennen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eva Riquelme Mac Donald |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw4.4 liikkuminen ennen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 10.46.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-31 10.55.37 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, P11,12,13,14,15,16 100m VU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.53 |
|
1:03.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.57 |
(-2.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Romeo Manner |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.58 |
|
1:07.85 |
+4.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.67 |
(-0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oiva Saarinen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.61 |
|
1:08.98 |
+5.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.60 |
(-1.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niklas Honkanen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.60 |
|
1:09.83 |
+6.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.82 |
(-0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Amos Korin |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:11.14 |
+7.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.17 |
(-1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Venuel Suvila-Anton |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.66 |
|
1:11.70 |
+8.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.46 |
(-0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mikael Kynkäänniemi |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.61 |
|
1:12.26 |
+8.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.24 |
(-3.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jan Virransuo |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.61 |
|
1:13.17 |
+9.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.10 |
(-1.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
1:13.26 |
+9.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.23 |
(-5.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
IAN GONZALEZ CATON |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.47 |
|
1:15.55 |
+12.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.91 |
(-2.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Frans Sagulin |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.56 |
|
1:18.00 |
+14.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.42 |
(-7.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Miro Järvinen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.70 |
|
1:20.22 |
+16.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.16 |
(-4.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Reino Ericsson |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.89 |
|
1:21.65 |
+18.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.82 |
(-10.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Miska Pajunen |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
1:22.09 |
+18.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.01 |
(+1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Leevi Lahtinen |
2008 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
-.-- |
|
1:22.46 |
+19.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.20 |
(-1.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Veikka-Eemil Lehtonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.52 |
|
1:23.34 |
+19.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.39 |
(+1.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Santeri Alanto |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.63 |
|
1:23.38 |
+20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.15 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Urho Lumiainen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:24.49 |
+21.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.04 |
(-2.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Topi Heinonen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
-.-- |
|
1:26.97 |
+23.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.05 |
(-0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Jonas Saari |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:30.54 |
+27.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.26 |
(-6.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Max Kulmala |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.62 |
|
1:40.89 |
+37.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.22 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Veeti Himberg |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:45.29 |
+41.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.44 |
(-2.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 11.15.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, P11,12,13,14,15,16 100m VU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Julius Linde |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
1:02.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.29 |
(-3.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roope Koskela |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.63 |
|
1:04.29 |
+1.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.07 |
(-2.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Roope Käär |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.61 |
|
1:05.68 |
+2.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.66 |
(-2.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Christian Edelman |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
1:06.42 |
+3.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.25 |
(-1.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joel sulonen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.55 |
|
1:06.59 |
+3.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.48 |
(-2.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Robert Pukki |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.57 |
|
1:08.14 |
+5.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.04 |
(-7.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Niko Visuri |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.76 |
|
1:08.77 |
+5.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.65 |
(-0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Matias Lehtinen |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
1:09.21 |
+6.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.90 |
(-15.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Thomas Anton Westerlund |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.67 |
|
1:09.48 |
+6.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.53 |
(-7.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ossi Tikka |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.63 |
|
1:09.57 |
+6.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.05 |
(-1.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jesper Isotalo |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.86 |
|
1:12.82 |
+9.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.10 |
(-3.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aku Peltonen |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.65 |
|
1:12.96 |
+10.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.72 |
(-7.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Patric Meriholvi |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.69 |
|
1:13.13 |
+10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.05 |
(+1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Alvar Kankare |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.63 |
|
1:14.24 |
+11.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.77 |
(+1.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Max Hyvärinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.76 |
|
1:15.50 |
+12.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.62 |
(+3.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Elias Sahla |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.52 |
|
1:17.23 |
+14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.02 |
(-0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Juha Räbinä |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.90 |
|
1:18.28 |
+15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.32 |
(-10.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Oliver Rautala |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:21.56 |
+18.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.29 |
(-3.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Juuso Silfver |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.93 |
|
1:21.67 |
+18.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.63 |
(+1.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Arttu Carne |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.64 |
|
1:22.46 |
+19.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.42 |
(-0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jesse Kakko |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.58 |
|
1:24.70 |
+21.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.99 |
(-8.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 11.15.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, P11,12,13,14,15,16 100m VU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Veeti Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.67 |
|
58.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.34 |
(-0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Santeri Holmberg |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.46 |
|
59.04 |
+0.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.93 |
(-2.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.67 |
|
59.18 |
+0.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.44 |
(-0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.63 |
|
59.20 |
+0.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.52 |
(-0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alex Yli-Salomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
1:00.24 |
+1.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.48 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aaro Törnström |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.81 |
|
1:01.51 |
+2.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.77 |
(-1.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aapo Nurminen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.62 |
|
1:02.79 |
+4.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.81 |
(-2.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Matias Seppä |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
1:03.16 |
+4.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.59 |
(-3.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alex Mukkulainen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
1:03.39 |
+4.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.17 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Romeo Maranzani |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.86 |
|
1:03.81 |
+5.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.34 |
(+1.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Frans Sandblom |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.51 |
|
1:06.41 |
+7.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.17 |
(-2.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Matias Kotilainen |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.59 |
|
1:07.40 |
+8.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.96 |
(-0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Linus Korin |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:09.29 |
+10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.24 |
(+0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Erik Loukine |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.71 |
|
1:09.81 |
+11.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.50 |
(-2.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Joonatan Hietarinne |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.62 |
|
1:14.63 |
+15.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.14 |
(+0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 11.15.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, P11,12,13,14,15,16 100m VU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.61 |
|
53.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.54 |
(+0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tuomas Toppinen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
55.37 |
+1.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.08 |
(+1.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kasperi Heikkinen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.64 |
|
56.06 |
+2.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.10 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Luka Laaksonen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.62 |
|
57.89 |
+4.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.99 |
(-1.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eero Mäenpää |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.62 |
|
58.32 |
+4.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.28 |
(-0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.54 |
|
58.79 |
+5.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.24 |
(-0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joa Metsola |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.64 |
|
1:00.32 |
+6.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.53 |
(-4.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nuutti Vienonen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.63 |
|
1:01.33 |
+7.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.12 |
(-1.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Max Allén |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
1:01.43 |
+7.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.45 |
(-2.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
ivan kovalchuk |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.57 |
|
1:01.69 |
+8.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.86 |
(+0.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Yehor Krushynskyi |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.67 |
|
1:03.34 |
+9.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.24 |
(+0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nicoló Manzone |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
1:11.97 |
+18.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.08 |
(-7.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Casper Manzone |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
1:15.08 |
+21.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.27 |
(-6.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 11.15.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, P11,12,13,14,15,16 100m VU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alexander Malyshkov |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.60 |
|
52.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.08 |
(+0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.63 |
|
52.78 |
+0.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.93 |
(-0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aapo Kinnunen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
54.97 |
+2.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.81 |
(+0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jeremia Varonen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
55.60 |
+3.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.40 |
(+0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joona Pohjola |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.62 |
|
56.00 |
+3.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.19 |
(-1.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jaakko Pihlava |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.61 |
|
57.59 |
+5.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.39 |
(+0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Olli Havia |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.71 |
|
58.63 |
+6.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.33 |
(-1.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Roope Tuomainen |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.67 |
|
1:02.25 |
+9.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.99 |
(+2.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Axel Leppähaara |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
1:03.85 |
+11.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.46 |
(-1.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Einari Palmu |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
1:05.24 |
+12.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.75 |
(-3.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Eerik Rantanen |
2004 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.81 |
|
1:05.34 |
+12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.94 |
(+0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 11.15.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, P11,12,13,14,15,16 100m VU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wille Vantala |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.53 |
|
1:14.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.58 |
(-4.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Juuso Käär |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.50 |
|
1:15.33 |
+1.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.46 |
(-4.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Thomas Salonen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.51 |
|
1:15.67 |
+1.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.90 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vilho Haikonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:16.85 |
+2.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.96 |
(-7.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eero Carne |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.67 |
|
1:17.70 |
+3.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.74 |
(-7.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sisu Tikka |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.60 |
|
1:19.80 |
+5.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.67 |
(-1.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Matti Nurminen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.63 |
|
1:21.46 |
+7.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.73 |
(-8.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Niilo Lehtinen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.67 |
|
1:24.15 |
+9.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.36 |
(-2.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alex Mäkelä |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.66 |
|
1:26.91 |
+12.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.57 |
(-5.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Veikka Kiukkonen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:31.23 |
+17.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.34 |
(-5.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Veikko Mikander |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.87 |
|
1:36.58 |
+22.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.92 |
(-0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aukusti Lempiäinen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.67 |
|
1:41.61 |
+27.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.07 |
(+0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Kevin Hartman |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:55.64 |
+41.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Elian Sainio |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.77 |
|
1:59.69 |
+45.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:58.88 |
(+0.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Oliver Rantanen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+1.06 |
|
2:00.28 |
+46.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Joona Ronkainen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
2:01.85 |
+47.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:12.13 |
(-10.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Verneri Mäkinen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw4.4 liikkuminen ennen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 11.15.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-31 11.15.30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, T12,13,14,15 200m SU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
2:26.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.72 |
(-8.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.64 |
|
2:30.66 |
+4.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.01 |
(-2.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tuuli Peltola |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.64 |
|
2:32.08 |
+5.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nella Imponen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
|
2:32.82 |
+6.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:56.56 |
(-23.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Naomi Leo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
2:40.83 |
+14.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
|
2:41.01 |
+14.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:49.83 |
(-8.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.85 |
|
2:44.11 |
+17.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.70 |
(-11.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vilma Saarimäki |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+1.03 |
|
2:46.71 |
+20.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aino Laine |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
2:46.96 |
+20.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aurora Änäkkälä |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.71 |
|
2:48.22 |
+22.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:52.18 |
(-3.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+1.17 |
|
2:51.73 |
+25.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.75 |
(-3.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+1.22 |
|
2:53.81 |
+27.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:02.12 |
(-8.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
2:54.74 |
+28.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Rahma Ezzat |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.75 |
|
3:08.52 |
+42.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:12.60 |
(-4.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 11.36.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, T12,13,14,15 200m SU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tilda Aaltonen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
2:24.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.18 |
(-1.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
2:26.06 |
+1.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.17 |
(-1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elsa Vira |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.64 |
|
2:31.67 |
+7.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.73 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rita Heinonen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.85 |
|
2:35.18 |
+10.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:43.86 |
(-8.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Wilma Turpeinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
2:43.79 |
+19.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.99 |
(+8.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 11.36.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, T12,13,14,15 200m SU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kukka Kangas |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
2:21.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.80 |
(-2.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maura Bergström |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.63 |
|
2:21.47 |
+0.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.57 |
(-4.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sabina Rakhimova |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.68 |
|
2:35.77 |
+14.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.48 |
(-1.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fiona Laakso |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
2:41.38 |
+20.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.21 |
(+14.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 11.36.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, T12,13,14,15 200m SU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
2:45.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.94 |
|
2:45.24 |
+0.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Amanda Ruusuvaara |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.67 |
|
2:48.47 |
+3.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
2:50.19 |
+5.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ella Lindholm |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.80 |
|
2:52.82 |
+7.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:06.83 |
(-14.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ida-Linnea Nelimarkka |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
3:18.53 |
+33.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Saara Pakomäki |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw6.2 100m, sw6.4 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 11.36.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-31 11.36.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, P13,14,15,16 200m SU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.62 |
|
2:20.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.30 |
(-1.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lauri Aho |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.79 |
|
2:23.00 |
+2.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ville Suojasto |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.89 |
|
2:28.01 |
+7.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Matias Saarinen |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.71 |
|
2:28.66 |
+7.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.99 |
(-4.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.63 |
|
2:32.61 |
+11.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.51 |
(-9.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Santeri Holmberg |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
2:34.61 |
+13.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Veeti Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.74 |
|
2:35.24 |
+14.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Leevi Saarinen |
2006 |
Uinti-Vakka |
+0.89 |
|
2:45.04 |
+24.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Linus Korin |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+1.04 |
|
2:51.83 |
+30.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Romeo Maranzani |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
2:53.98 |
+32.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alex Mukkulainen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
2:56.50 |
+35.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 11.54.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, P13,14,15,16 200m SU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.59 |
|
2:16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:12.31 |
(+3.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eero Mäenpää |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.58 |
|
2:27.11 |
+10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.04 |
(+2.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nardi Orenshtein |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.59 |
|
2:31.13 |
+14.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.70 |
(-2.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 11.54.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, P13,14,15,16 200m SU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jeremia Varonen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
2:29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.81 |
(+8.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Einari Palmu |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
2:39.90 |
+10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jaakko Pihlava |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw6.4 75m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 11.54.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, P13,14,15,16 200m SU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Roope Koskela |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.68 |
|
2:41.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.19 |
(-12.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Julius Linde |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
2:44.38 |
+2.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joel sulonen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.94 |
|
2:48.04 |
+6.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Christian Edelman |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw6.2 150m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 11.54.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-31 11.55.02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, T10,11,12-15 50m PU 10 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Iina Koivisto |
2010 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
-.-- |
|
42.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.10 |
(-7.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alisa Karttunen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
44.75 |
+1.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.28 |
(-7.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Renja Koskela |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.79 |
|
47.69 |
+4.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna Liljeberg |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
53.51 |
+10.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.59 |
(-3.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nea Pippola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
58.84 |
+16.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Saara Solkinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.39 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw4.4 liikkuminen ennen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nanna Virta |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.61 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw8.2 käsien palautus ei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Olivia Areva |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.85 |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 12.35.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, T10,11,12-15 50m PU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sofia Danska |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.67 |
|
36.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.45 |
(-0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Matilda Aino Ellen Karvonen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.76 |
|
37.29 |
+0.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.47 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Selma Syrjänen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
37.73 |
+1.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.37 |
(-1.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Amelie Halkosaari |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
39.28 |
+2.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.82 |
(-0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Josefiina Kinos |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
39.29 |
+2.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.11 |
(-1.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
39.44 |
+2.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.85 |
(-2.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alina Niittymäki |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
40.22 |
+3.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.10 |
(-2.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emma Laaksonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.89 |
|
46.13 |
+9.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.17 |
(-1.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vilma Keski-Korsu |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
46.89 |
+10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iina Lehtinen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
53.33 |
+16.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.62 |
(-7.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Peppi Viljanen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
57.23 |
+20.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.90 |
(-5.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 12.35.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, T10,11,12-15 50m PU 12-15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
29.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.82 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.66 |
|
30.22 |
+1.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.84 |
(-0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.68 |
|
30.60 |
+1.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.96 |
(+0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nelli Rauhanen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.74 |
|
30.99 |
+1.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.97 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
31.27 |
+2.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.60 |
(+0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sonila Selimi |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
31.58 |
+2.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.28 |
(+1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.62 |
|
32.44 |
+3.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.16 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Saima Peltonen |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.52 |
|
33.11 |
+4.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.84 |
(-3.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Minea Kumlander |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
|
33.62 |
+4.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.37 |
(+1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
34.13 |
+5.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.45 |
(+0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aino Laine |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.63 |
|
34.36 |
+5.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.66 |
(+1.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ronja Vilska |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.61 |
|
35.12 |
+6.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.43 |
(+0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Cecilia Rönnlund |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
35.19 |
+6.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.49 |
(-0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
mathilda heikiö |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
35.21 |
+6.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.54 |
(+0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tindra Sjöström |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.64 |
|
35.27 |
+6.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.19 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Kiia Koivisto |
2007 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.83 |
|
35.51 |
+6.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.09 |
(+0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emilia Johanna Pakkanen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.48 |
|
36.47 |
+7.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.76 |
(+1.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Alma Paavilainen |
2006 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.72 |
|
37.03 |
+7.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.44 |
(-2.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Emma Mathilda Wahlstedt |
2006 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.68 |
|
38.31 |
+9.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.00 |
(+1.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Unna Heino |
2006 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.83 |
|
38.83 |
+9.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.39 |
(-2.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Matilda Saarinen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
39.11 |
+10.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.84 |
(-2.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Tiia Mattila |
2008 |
Uinti-Vakka |
-.-- |
|
39.35 |
+10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.82 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Rahma Ezzat |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.82 |
|
39.65 |
+10.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.50 |
(-1.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Julia Eriksson |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.75 |
|
40.07 |
+11.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.02 |
(-1.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ada Riquelme Mac Donald |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.58 |
|
41.24 |
+12.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.50 |
(+0.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Elsa Koskinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
41.74 |
+12.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.08 |
(-9.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Amelia Fricker |
2007 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.78 |
|
41.88 |
+12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.71 |
(+1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Bianca Flöjt |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.84 |
|
42.01 |
+12.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.78 |
(+2.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Liia Kivi |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
42.06 |
+13.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.87 |
(+3.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Venla Rauta |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.90 |
|
43.03 |
+13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.36 |
(+1.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Veera Vilhelma Kiukkonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.90 |
|
44.33 |
+15.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.55 |
(+1.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Yasemin Yilmaz |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.81 |
|
44.96 |
+15.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.36 |
(-0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Emma Nygård |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
49.17 |
+20.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.21 |
(-12.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Aliisa Kunttu |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
50.17 |
+21.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.34 |
(+1.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aava Sulanterä |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
-.-- |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw8.4 yhden käden kosk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 12.35.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-31 12.35.37 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, P11,12,13-16 50m PU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Thomas Salonen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.36 |
|
41.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.05 |
(-0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Matti Nurminen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.53 |
|
44.43 |
+3.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.09 |
(-3.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wille Vantala |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
45.36 |
+3.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.56 |
(-7.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Juuso Käär |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
46.75 |
+5.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.45 |
(-2.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eero Carne |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.56 |
|
47.37 |
+5.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.51 |
(-0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sisu Tikka |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.51 |
|
51.25 |
+9.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.31 |
(+0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Veikko Mikander |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.68 |
|
51.58 |
+10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Niilo Lehtinen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.57 |
|
53.74 |
+12.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.61 |
(-4.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Vilho Haikonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.63 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 12.39.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, P11,12,13-16 50m PU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.57 |
|
34.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.36 |
(-2.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oiva Saarinen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.52 |
|
34.62 |
+0.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.49 |
(-1.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Romeo Manner |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.51 |
|
36.98 |
+2.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.09 |
(-0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niklas Honkanen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.57 |
|
38.65 |
+4.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.32 |
(-2.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Amos Korin |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.54 |
|
39.22 |
+4.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.31 |
(-1.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikael Kynkäänniemi |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.55 |
|
40.34 |
+5.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.99 |
(-0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jan Virransuo |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.65 |
|
41.15 |
+6.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.89 |
(-1.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Topi Heinonen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
-.-- |
|
42.93 |
+8.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.54 |
(-2.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Veikka-Eemil Lehtonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.65 |
|
43.12 |
+8.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.21 |
(-5.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
43.39 |
+9.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.60 |
(-3.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
IAN GONZALEZ CATON |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.56 |
|
44.04 |
+9.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.84 |
(-1.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Leevi Lahtinen |
2008 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.78 |
|
47.07 |
+12.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.37 |
(-3.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Urho Lumiainen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
57.13 |
+22.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.21 |
(-10.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Santeri Alanto |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw 8.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 12.39.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, P11,12,13-16 50m PU 13-16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.63 |
|
26.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.30 |
(+0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
verneri lehtovaara |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.63 |
|
26.41 |
+0.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.58 |
(-0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alexander Malyshkov |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.58 |
|
26.49 |
+0.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.96 |
(-1.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aapo Kinnunen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.63 |
|
26.94 |
+0.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.73 |
(+0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.60 |
|
27.37 |
+1.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.75 |
(+0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tuomas Toppinen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
27.61 |
+1.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.76 |
(-1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mikael Hirsiniemi |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
27.80 |
+1.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.84 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jeremia Varonen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.59 |
|
27.99 |
+1.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.67 |
(+0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
ivan kovalchuk |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.55 |
|
29.63 |
+3.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.97 |
(-0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Luka Laaksonen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.60 |
|
30.13 |
+4.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.33 |
(-0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Joa Metsola |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.62 |
|
30.36 |
+4.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.81 |
(-1.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aaro Törnström |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.74 |
|
30.48 |
+4.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.94 |
(-0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Max Allén |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
31.39 |
+5.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.97 |
(-0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Matias Kotilainen |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.69 |
|
32.81 |
+6.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.71 |
(-0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Matias Seppä |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
33.04 |
+6.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.69 |
(-0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Leevi Saarinen |
2006 |
Uinti-Vakka |
-.-- |
|
34.00 |
+7.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.22 |
(-0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Yehor Krushynskyi |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.68 |
|
34.15 |
+8.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.92 |
(+1.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Max Hyvärinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
|
35.85 |
+9.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.76 |
(-0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Alvar Kankare |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.60 |
|
36.69 |
+10.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.40 |
(-5.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Nicoló Manzone |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
36.80 |
+10.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.13 |
(+0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Robert Pukki |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.68 |
|
36.99 |
+10.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.56 |
(-3.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Niko Visuri |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.79 |
|
39.66 |
+13.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Ossi Tikka |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.63 |
|
40.79 |
+14.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.82 |
(+1.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Juuso Silfver |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.75 |
|
41.81 |
+15.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.31 |
(-7.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Jesse Kakko |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.53 |
|
50.25 |
+24.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.42 |
(-23.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Casper Manzone |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.36 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 12.39.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-31 12.59.43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, T12,13,14,15 400m SKU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.58 |
|
5:11.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:11.90 |
(-0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
5:21.78 |
+10.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:25.02 |
(-3.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tuuli Peltola |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.65 |
|
5:28.20 |
+16.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:38.73 |
(-10.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
5:38.33 |
+26.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:57.24 |
(-18.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aino Laine |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
5:52.40 |
+41.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aurora Änäkkälä |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.37 |
|
6:08.37 |
+56.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emilia Leinonen |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.77 |
|
6:43.66 |
+1:32.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 13.01.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, T12,13,14,15 400m SKU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
5:01.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:05.55 |
(-4.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
5:07.69 |
+6.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:05.72 |
(+1.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Katriina Kallio |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.65 |
|
5:28.43 |
+27.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:41.81 |
(-13.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alina Vanhatalo |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.83 |
|
6:38.47 |
+1:37.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mandi Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
-.-- |
|
6:40.04 |
+1:38.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emilia Johanna Pakkanen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 13.01.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, T12,13,14,15 400m SKU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maura Bergström |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
5:09.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:15.21 |
(-5.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Milla Karttunen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.71 |
|
5:16.42 |
+7.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:19.82 |
(-3.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ella Suominen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.59 |
|
5:20.26 |
+10.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:11.41 |
(+8.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Minttu Kiili |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.61 |
|
5:22.35 |
+13.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:23.21 |
(-0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Roosa Tuomainen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.51 |
|
5:26.82 |
+17.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:24.23 |
(+2.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 13.01.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, T12,13,14,15 400m SKU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.64 |
|
5:48.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.54 |
|
6:11.83 |
+23.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ella Lindholm |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.79 |
|
6:24.24 |
+35.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:45.12 |
(-20.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.61 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Saara Pakomäki |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
- |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw8.4 25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 13.01.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-31 13.48.01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, P13,14,15,16 400m SKU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lauri Aho |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.63 |
|
5:00.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:16.85 |
(-16.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
5:08.16 |
+7.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:22.23 |
(-14.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Santeri Holmberg |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.49 |
|
5:19.90 |
+19.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:22.95 |
(-1:03.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.65 |
|
5:23.59 |
+23.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alex Yli-Salomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.83 |
|
5:29.01 |
+28.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alex Mukkulainen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
6:03.62 |
+1:03.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 13.10.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, P13,14,15,16 400m SKU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.62 |
|
4:51.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:47.44 |
(+4.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Konsta Vainio |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
4:57.38 |
+5.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:05.97 |
(-8.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.60 |
|
5:10.46 |
+18.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:15.39 |
(-4.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Miika Nurminen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.53 |
|
5:24.25 |
+32.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:44.55 |
(-20.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nardi Orenshtein |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.58 |
|
5:24.67 |
+32.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:24.42 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eemeli Arnell |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.80 |
|
5:45.72 |
+53.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 13.10.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-31 13.10.34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, T10,12,13,14,15 200m VU 10 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Renja Koskela |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
2:55.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:56.69 |
(-1.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anna Liljeberg |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
2:56.51 |
+1.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emmi Pekanheimo |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
3:19.61 |
+24.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Saara Solkinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.58 |
|
3:20.51 |
+25.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:24.63 |
(-4.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Siiri Kinos |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
3:20.89 |
+25.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:53.21 |
(-32.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aava Salmiosalo |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
3:23.33 |
+28.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alisa Karttunen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
3:26.18 |
+31.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Pihla Kapanen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.73 |
|
3:32.28 |
+37.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nea Pippola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
3:32.70 |
+37.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elsa Engström |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
3:44.56 |
+49.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Janina Hyvönen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
3:46.62 |
+51.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:16.07 |
(-29.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Olivia Areva |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
3:49.91 |
+54.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Nanna Virta |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.75 |
|
4:00.34 |
+1:05.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Iina Raitaluoma |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.88 |
|
4:01.92 |
+1:06.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aino-Maria Laakso |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
4:06.86 |
+1:11.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Janessa Pihlava |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
4:09.38 |
+1:14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eva Riquelme Mac Donald |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 17.48.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, T10,12,13,14,15 200m VU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.57 |
|
2:13.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.13 |
(-2.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.59 |
|
2:14.64 |
+1.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.64 |
(=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.62 |
|
2:15.96 |
+2.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.23 |
(-2.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Minea Kynkäänniemi |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.74 |
|
2:18.77 |
+5.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.91 |
(-15.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Naomi Leo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
2:19.36 |
+5.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
2:20.06 |
+6.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.97 |
(-3.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
2:22.14 |
+8.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.12 |
(-5.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Saima Peltonen |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.52 |
|
2:22.15 |
+8.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.44 |
(-3.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nella Imponen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.60 |
|
2:23.16 |
+9.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.52 |
|
2:24.81 |
+11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.80 |
|
2:24.90 |
+11.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.88 |
|
2:28.20 |
+14.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.41 |
(-1.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Rahma Ezzat |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
2:42.18 |
+28.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:43.16 |
(-0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Venla Rauta |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.92 |
|
2:57.00 |
+43.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:06.01 |
(-9.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Liia Kivi |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
2:57.56 |
+44.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:07.89 |
(-10.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Minni-Maria Vesma |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.77 |
|
3:00.45 |
+46.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:59.91 |
(+0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Selma Mäenpää |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
3:15.19 |
+1:01.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:26.55 |
(-11.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Yasemin Yilmaz |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
3:15.52 |
+1:02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:12.83 |
(+2.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lilly Eriksson |
2007 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.70 |
|
3:21.02 |
+1:07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 17.48.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, T10,12,13,14,15 200m VU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sini Mäkilä |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.67 |
|
2:06.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:07.70 |
(-1.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
2:10.14 |
+3.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.39 |
(-0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
2:11.62 |
+5.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:12.51 |
(-0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tilda Aaltonen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
2:13.00 |
+6.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:13.18 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elsa Vira |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.64 |
|
2:13.59 |
+6.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.40 |
(-3.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
2:15.59 |
+8.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:15.60 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Wilma Turpeinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.60 |
|
2:23.33 |
+16.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.62 |
(+2.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kerttu Heinä |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.73 |
|
2:28.10 |
+21.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.39 |
(+1.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Cecilia Rönnlund |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.89 |
|
2:31.09 |
+24.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:30.25 |
(+0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
mathilda heikiö |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
2:46.47 |
+39.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.65 |
(+13.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Veera Helkkala |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
2:48.22 |
+41.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.22 |
(-10.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alina Vanhatalo |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.85 |
|
2:54.58 |
+47.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:01.43 |
(-6.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aino Norrdal |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.64 |
|
3:07.65 |
+1:01.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 17.48.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, T10,12,13,14,15 200m VU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maura Bergström |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.59 |
|
2:09.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.24 |
(-1.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nelli Rauhanen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.66 |
|
2:12.39 |
+2.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:13.20 |
(-0.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ella Suominen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
2:13.40 |
+3.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.36 |
(+2.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Minttu Kiili |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
2:13.52 |
+3.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.49 |
(-0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kukka Kangas |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.60 |
|
2:15.45 |
+5.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:13.63 |
(+1.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kerttu Taponen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
2:16.12 |
+6.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:12.05 |
(+4.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erin Gonzalez Catón |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
2:30.20 |
+20.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.95 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vilma Manninen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.71 |
|
2:31.03 |
+21.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.75 |
(+3.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elsi Tuominen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.49 |
|
2:45.08 |
+35.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.79 |
(-2.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 17.48.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, T10,12,13,14,15 200m VU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.61 |
|
2:23.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.34 |
(-4.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.90 |
|
2:26.26 |
+2.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.75 |
(-2.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
2:26.38 |
+2.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.18 |
(-4.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kaisa Heikkinen |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
2:32.47 |
+8.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.31 |
(-6.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sagdiana Rakhimova |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
2:32.79 |
+8.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.85 |
(-4.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
2:37.88 |
+14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:08.15 |
(-30.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Saara Pakomäki |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
2:41.48 |
+17.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:21.43 |
(-39.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Iina Pihlaja |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.80 |
|
2:42.51 |
+18.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.88 |
(-5.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nea Niemi |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
2:53.91 |
+30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ida-Linnea Nelimarkka |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.58 |
|
2:56.78 |
+32.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mona Mäkelä |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.63 |
|
2:57.48 |
+33.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:00.01 |
(-2.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Veera Vilhelma Kiukkonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.80 |
|
3:00.43 |
+36.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Nea Veiro |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
3:05.50 |
+41.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:18.66 |
(-13.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emma Nygård |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
3:07.06 |
+43.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:32.45 |
(-25.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Eevi Klaara Orenshtein |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
3:17.60 |
+53.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Annika Andersen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+1.14 |
|
3:23.18 |
+59.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:28.82 |
(-5.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 17.48.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-31 17.49.11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, P11,13,14,15,16 200m VU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Juuso Käär |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
2:43.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:51.28 |
(-8.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Thomas Salonen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.40 |
|
2:43.93 |
+0.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:51.02 |
(-7.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eero Carne |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.51 |
|
2:45.45 |
+2.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.03 |
(-7.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Wille Vantala |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
2:50.64 |
+7.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:26.92 |
(-36.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vilho Haikonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.55 |
|
2:53.70 |
+10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:14.86 |
(-21.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Niilo Lehtinen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
2:56.02 |
+12.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:20.62 |
(-24.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sisu Tikka |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
2:59.11 |
+15.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:15.82 |
(-16.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alex Mäkelä |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.61 |
|
3:04.16 |
+20.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:51.20 |
(-47.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Veikka Kiukkonen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
3:12.80 |
+29.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Verneri Mäkinen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
3:46.79 |
+1:03.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 18.25.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, P11,13,14,15,16 200m VU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lauri Aho |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.60 |
|
2:06.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:08.89 |
(-2.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.62 |
|
2:07.23 |
+0.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:09.92 |
(-2.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.65 |
|
2:11.14 |
+4.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Veeti Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.62 |
|
2:11.72 |
+5.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.58 |
(-4.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Santeri Holmberg |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.46 |
|
2:11.99 |
+5.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.52 |
(-7.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ville Suojasto |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.70 |
|
2:13.11 |
+6.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.32 |
(-5.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alex Yli-Salomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
2:14.53 |
+7.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aapo Nurminen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.79 |
|
2:19.43 |
+12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.03 |
(-2.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Frans Sandblom |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.53 |
|
2:20.09 |
+13.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.69 |
(-17.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alex Mukkulainen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
2:24.33 |
+17.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Romeo Maranzani |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
2:24.75 |
+18.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:44.54 |
(-19.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Linus Korin |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.61 |
|
2:28.26 |
+21.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Erik Loukine |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.73 |
|
2:42.12 |
+35.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.62 |
(+5.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ilari Linderborg |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
2:45.84 |
+39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Joonatan Hietarinne |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.66 |
|
2:51.71 |
+45.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.63 |
(-1.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 18.25.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, P11,13,14,15,16 200m VU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.60 |
|
1:57.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:02.35 |
(-4.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kasperi Heikkinen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.64 |
|
2:03.91 |
+6.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:01.72 |
(+2.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tuomas Toppinen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
2:04.28 |
+6.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:01.43 |
(+2.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Luka Laaksonen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.58 |
|
2:06.70 |
+9.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:06.86 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.53 |
|
2:09.95 |
+12.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:09.92 |
(+0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Yehor Krushynskyi |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.51 |
|
2:24.26 |
+26.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.50 |
(-34.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eemeli Arnell |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
2:25.72 |
+28.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:41.18 |
(-15.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Casper Manzone |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.49 |
|
2:50.81 |
+53.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:23.28 |
(-32.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nicoló Manzone |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.50 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 18.25.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, P11,13,14,15,16 200m VU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
1:55.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexander Malyshkov |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.62 |
|
1:56.99 |
+1.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:59.35 |
(-2.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jeremia Varonen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
2:00.76 |
+5.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:03.40 |
(-2.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jaakko Pihlava |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.61 |
|
2:04.96 |
+9.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:06.27 |
(-1.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joona Pohjola |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.60 |
|
2:07.12 |
+12.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:07.80 |
(-0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Olli Havia |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.61 |
|
2:07.84 |
+12.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:13.39 |
(-5.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Roope Tuomainen |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.69 |
|
2:16.69 |
+21.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.79 |
(+1.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 18.25.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, P11,13,14,15,16 200m VU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Julius Linde |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.61 |
|
2:19.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.95 |
(-4.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roope Koskela |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.55 |
|
2:20.69 |
+1.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.80 |
(-4.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Roope Käär |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.63 |
|
2:22.46 |
+3.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.70 |
(-4.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joel sulonen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.53 |
|
2:22.47 |
+3.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.88 |
(-9.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Christian Edelman |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.59 |
|
2:24.54 |
+5.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.15 |
(-6.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Thomas Anton Westerlund |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.70 |
|
2:32.57 |
+13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.82 |
(-15.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Matias Lehtinen |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.80 |
|
2:34.35 |
+14.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.09 |
(-3.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jesper Isotalo |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.83 |
|
2:35.13 |
+15.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.84 |
(-4.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ossi Tikka |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.57 |
|
2:35.67 |
+16.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.01 |
(-4.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Robert Pukki |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.65 |
|
2:37.29 |
+17.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:18.14 |
(-40.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alvar Kankare |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
2:40.00 |
+20.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:43.51 |
(-3.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Patric Meriholvi |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
2:41.61 |
+22.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.64 |
(-1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Niko Visuri |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.75 |
|
2:43.26 |
+23.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Elias Sahla |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
2:45.84 |
+26.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.63 |
(-9.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Max Hyvärinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.79 |
|
2:47.16 |
+27.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:23.59 |
(-36.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Juha Räbinä |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.88 |
|
2:54.98 |
+35.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:06.81 |
(-11.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Arttu Carne |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.71 |
|
2:58.00 |
+38.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:06.21 |
(-8.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Juuso Silfver |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.79 |
|
2:59.03 |
+39.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Oliver Rautala |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.65 |
|
3:03.66 |
+44.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:46.47 |
(-42.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Jesse Kakko |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.54 |
|
3:13.95 |
+54.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:21.14 |
(-7.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 18.25.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-31 18.26.18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, T10,11,12-15 50m RU 10 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Iina Koivisto |
2010 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
-.-- |
|
45.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.87 |
(-0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alisa Karttunen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.63 |
|
49.11 |
+3.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.85 |
(-4.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olivia Vanne |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
-.-- |
|
50.80 |
+5.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.99 |
(-4.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emmi Pekanheimo |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
52.62 |
+7.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.53 |
(-1.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vilma Töykkälä |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
53.07 |
+7.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.68 |
(-5.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Maya Bergström |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
53.33 |
+7.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.32 |
(-2.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Janina Hyvönen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
55.80 |
+10.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.29 |
(-2.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Renja Koskela |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.80 |
|
56.42 |
+10.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.53 |
(-2.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anne Suominen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
56.96 |
+11.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.73 |
(-1.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Siiri Kinos |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.67 |
|
57.35 |
+11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.49 |
(+1.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Iina Raitaluoma |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
57.52 |
+12.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.44 |
(+2.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elsa Engström |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
57.78 |
+12.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.00 |
(-0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Pihla Kapanen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
-.-- |
|
59.03 |
+13.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.08 |
(-3.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Anna Liljeberg |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.67 |
|
59.06 |
+13.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.08 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Olivia Areva |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
59.90 |
+14.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.61 |
(-4.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Hertta Lehtinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:00.27 |
+14.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.04 |
(-5.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Janessa Pihlava |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
1:01.16 |
+15.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.78 |
(+1.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Aava Salmiosalo |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
1:01.58 |
+16.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.30 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Nea Pippola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:02.02 |
+16.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.53 |
(-3.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Aino-Maria Laakso |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:03.19 |
+17.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.37 |
(-3.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Eva Riquelme Mac Donald |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:12.66 |
+27.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.96 |
(-4.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 18.51.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, T10,11,12-15 50m RU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Cecilia Lietzén |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.58 |
|
39.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.52 |
(-4.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofia Danska |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.80 |
|
40.89 |
+1.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.26 |
(-2.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Josefiina Kinos |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
41.68 |
+2.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.65 |
(-0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Selma Syrjänen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
42.10 |
+3.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.45 |
(-4.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
42.30 |
+3.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.61 |
(-3.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matilda Aino Ellen Karvonen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.62 |
|
42.97 |
+3.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.62 |
(-1.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nea Hovinmäki |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.65 |
|
45.95 |
+6.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.86 |
(-8.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alina Niittymäki |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
47.23 |
+8.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.82 |
(-5.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mona Hankavuori |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.76 |
|
47.36 |
+8.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.60 |
(-2.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Amelie Halkosaari |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
49.39 |
+10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.74 |
(-5.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Senni Soininen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.71 |
|
50.43 |
+11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.88 |
(-1.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aada Kanervo |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.68 |
|
50.95 |
+11.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.55 |
(+0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Vilma Keski-Korsu |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
51.36 |
+12.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.90 |
(-0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Iina Lehtinen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
55.38 |
+16.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.91 |
(-3.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Miina Mäkinen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
56.52 |
+17.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.23 |
(+0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rosa Sjöblom |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:00.02 |
+20.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.38 |
(-5.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lova Sofia Elisabeth Sandberg |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:00.78 |
+21.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.36 |
(-1.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Hilda Jaakkola |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:00.94 |
+21.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Peppi Viljanen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.60 |
|
1:05.76 |
+26.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.89 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Sofia Wigelius |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:08.28 |
+29.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.26 |
(-6.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Hilla Pajula |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Fanni Blom |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.53 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 18.51.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, T10,11,12-15 50m RU 12-15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.63 |
|
32.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.43 |
(+1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.66 |
|
33.17 |
+0.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.85 |
(+0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Malva Salmelin |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.60 |
|
37.65 |
+5.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.89 |
(-2.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Cecilia Rönnlund |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
38.13 |
+5.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.16 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.63 |
|
38.23 |
+5.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.57 |
(-0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emilia Johanna Pakkanen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.59 |
|
39.98 |
+7.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.68 |
(+2.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kiia Koivisto |
2007 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.85 |
|
40.00 |
+7.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.96 |
(+1.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ronja Vilska |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
|
41.35 |
+8.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.62 |
(+0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sonja Heikkilä |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.61 |
|
41.94 |
+9.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.90 |
(-1.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Maikki Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
-.-- |
|
42.69 |
+10.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.94 |
(-1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aino Norrdal |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
-.-- |
|
42.84 |
+10.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.23 |
(-1.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Matilda Saarinen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.70 |
|
43.19 |
+10.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.01 |
(-1.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Inari Sonkkila |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.60 |
|
45.53 |
+13.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.23 |
(-2.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Veera Vilhelma Kiukkonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
46.40 |
+13.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.95 |
(+0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Unna Heino |
2006 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.79 |
|
47.36 |
+14.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.41 |
(+0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Mandi Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
-.-- |
|
48.22 |
+15.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.20 |
(-2.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Aliisa Kunttu |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
49.97 |
+17.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.64 |
(-4.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Amelia Fricker |
2007 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.80 |
|
50.98 |
+18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.05 |
(-0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Eevi Klaara Orenshtein |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
51.39 |
+18.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.71 |
(+2.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Nea Veiro |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
52.52 |
+20.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.33 |
(-6.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Selma Mäenpää |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
53.74 |
+21.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.68 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Nea Niemi |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
54.00 |
+21.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.45 |
(+1.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Annika Andersen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
56.05 |
+23.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.43 |
(+4.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ida-Linnea Nelimarkka |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.61 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw7.5, saksipotkut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 18.51.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-31 18.54.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, P11,12,13-16 50m RU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matti Nurminen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
45.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.83 |
(-6.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Thomas Salonen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.56 |
|
47.27 |
+1.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.23 |
(-1.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wille Vantala |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.48 |
|
47.91 |
+2.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.16 |
(-2.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alex Mäkelä |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
48.83 |
+3.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.62 |
(-3.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vilho Haikonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
48.85 |
+3.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.97 |
(-0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Juuso Käär |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
50.02 |
+4.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.23 |
(-2.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eero Carne |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.65 |
|
50.98 |
+5.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.88 |
(-0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Niilo Lehtinen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
51.44 |
+5.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.25 |
(+1.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oliver Rantanen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+1.05 |
|
54.00 |
+8.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.54 |
(-6.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sisu Tikka |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.64 |
|
54.02 |
+8.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.34 |
(-2.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kevin Hartman |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.81 |
|
1:00.77 |
+15.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.10 |
(+1.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Joona Ronkainen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:05.61 |
+19.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Veikka Kiukkonen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Verneri Mäkinen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw7.3säsienveto ohi lant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 19.00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, P11,12,13-16 50m RU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.55 |
|
35.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.41 |
(-2.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amos Korin |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.58 |
|
40.96 |
+5.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.01 |
(-2.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oiva Saarinen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.60 |
|
41.91 |
+6.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.30 |
(-3.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikael Kynkäänniemi |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.61 |
|
42.04 |
+6.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.62 |
(-7.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
43.49 |
+7.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.91 |
(-4.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Venuel Suvila-Anton |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.67 |
|
43.72 |
+8.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.39 |
(-4.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Romeo Manner |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.33 |
|
45.47 |
+9.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.91 |
(-0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Miro Järvinen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
48.02 |
+12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.13 |
(-2.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Frans Sagulin |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
49.24 |
+13.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.51 |
(-1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Eloi Norrman |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.51 |
|
49.32 |
+13.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.76 |
(-7.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Veeti Himberg |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.80 |
|
52.53 |
+16.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.10 |
(-0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jonas Saari |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
56.55 |
+20.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.36 |
(-3.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Veikka-Eemil Lehtonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.61 |
|
56.58 |
+20.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.65 |
(+0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jan Virransuo |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.61 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw7.6 50m yhden käd. k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Urho Lumiainen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw7.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 19.00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, P11,12,13-16 50m RU 13-16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
31.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.40 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.59 |
|
32.24 |
+1.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.01 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Miika Nurminen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.69 |
|
32.66 |
+1.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.74 |
(-1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikael Hirsiniemi |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.56 |
|
32.74 |
+1.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.67 |
(+0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jaakko Pihlava |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.56 |
|
32.88 |
+1.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.55 |
(+0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
32.94 |
+1.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.76 |
(-0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Axel Leppähaara |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.57 |
|
36.31 |
+5.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.74 |
(-0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Max Allén |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
36.38 |
+5.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.03 |
(+0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Christian Edelman |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.62 |
|
37.16 |
+5.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.58 |
(+0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Frans Sandblom |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.52 |
|
37.43 |
+6.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.70 |
(+0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alvar Kankare |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.76 |
|
38.27 |
+7.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.71 |
(-0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Milo Bergman |
2006 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.64 |
|
39.96 |
+8.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.60 |
(+0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Max Hyvärinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
40.82 |
+9.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.25 |
(-0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Juuso Silfver |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.79 |
|
42.67 |
+11.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.04 |
(-1.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ilari Linderborg |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
42.69 |
+11.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.94 |
(-0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Henri Porma |
2006 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.81 |
|
43.15 |
+11.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.32 |
(-1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Robert Pukki |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.61 |
|
44.03 |
+12.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.92 |
(-6.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Casper Manzone |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.63 |
|
45.43 |
+14.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.59 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ossi Tikka |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.56 |
|
45.53 |
+14.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.91 |
(+0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Oliver Rautala |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.60 |
|
46.04 |
+14.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.31 |
(-5.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Niko Visuri |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw7.6 25m yhden käd. k |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Elias Salo |
2007 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alexander Malyshkov |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 19.00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-31 19.04.23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, T11,12,13,14,15 100m PU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matilda Aino Ellen Karvonen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.64 |
|
1:25.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.27 |
(-2.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Josefiina Kinos |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
1:35.91 |
+10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.41 |
(-3.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Laaksonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.81 |
|
1:49.78 |
+24.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:50.54 |
(-0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Cecilia Lietzén |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.61 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alina Niittymäki |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 19.38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, T11,12,13,14,15 100m PU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
1:19.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.01 |
(-0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saara Pakomäki |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
1:23.06 |
+3.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.88 |
(-0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
1:23.30 |
+3.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.85 |
(-0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.51 |
|
1:27.02 |
+7.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.15 |
(+0.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.63 |
|
1:27.32 |
+7.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.15 |
(-0.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tiia Mattila |
2008 |
Uinti-Vakka |
-.-- |
|
1:29.06 |
+9.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.32 |
(-9.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ella Lindholm |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.64 |
|
1:31.03 |
+11.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.70 |
(-5.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kaisa Heikkinen |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.67 |
|
1:32.66 |
+13.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.10 |
(-4.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sagdiana Rakhimova |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.63 |
|
1:32.67 |
+13.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.41 |
(-1.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iina Pihlaja |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
1:33.93 |
+14.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.04 |
(-7.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Matilda Saarinen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:37.17 |
+17.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.84 |
(-2.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aliisa Kunttu |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
1:56.94 |
+37.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 19.38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, T11,12,13,14,15 100m PU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.61 |
|
1:05.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.25 |
(-2.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
1:07.15 |
+1.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.58 |
(-0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tuuli Peltola |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.66 |
|
1:09.82 |
+4.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.13 |
(-0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.59 |
|
1:09.87 |
+4.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.93 |
(+0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:11.79 |
+5.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.68 |
(-2.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nella Imponen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.64 |
|
1:14.68 |
+8.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.00 |
(-11.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Saima Peltonen |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.65 |
|
1:15.17 |
+9.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.72 |
(-2.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aino Laine |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
1:17.09 |
+11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.27 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.58 |
|
1:17.34 |
+11.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.70 |
(-1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Naomi Leo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
1:17.42 |
+11.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.57 |
(-4.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Vilma Saarimäki |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
1:17.71 |
+11.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.18 |
(-1.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Minea Kynkäänniemi |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.79 |
|
1:19.12 |
+13.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.67 |
(-1.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.56 |
|
1:19.13 |
+13.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.45 |
(-2.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Aurora Änäkkälä |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.59 |
|
1:21.12 |
+15.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.34 |
(-3.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.87 |
|
1:22.96 |
+17.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.12 |
(-1.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Kiia Koivisto |
2007 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.88 |
|
1:23.71 |
+17.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.70 |
(+4.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.92 |
|
1:25.15 |
+19.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.74 |
(+1.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emilia Leinonen |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.73 |
|
1:32.12 |
+26.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.20 |
(-14.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Liia Kivi |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:41.99 |
+36.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Venla Rauta |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.93 |
|
1:45.99 |
+40.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.27 |
(+6.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Yasemin Yilmaz |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
1:47.94 |
+42.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.42 |
(+2.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Rahma Ezzat |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw8.4 25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 19.38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, T11,12,13,14,15 100m PU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
1:06.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.85 |
(-0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.55 |
|
1:07.00 |
+0.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.76 |
(+1.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sini Mäkilä |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.75 |
|
1:08.00 |
+1.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.90 |
(+1.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tilda Aaltonen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
1:09.26 |
+2.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.54 |
(-0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elsa Vira |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.56 |
|
1:09.64 |
+2.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.99 |
(+0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
1:11.46 |
+4.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.95 |
(+1.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Katriina Kallio |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.56 |
|
1:11.54 |
+4.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.13 |
(-2.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Rita Heinonen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.55 |
|
1:14.78 |
+8.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.27 |
(+0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.64 |
|
1:18.63 |
+11.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.59 |
(-2.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ronja Vilska |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
1:21.19 |
+14.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.52 |
(+0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emilia Johanna Pakkanen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
1:26.67 |
+19.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.91 |
(+3.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 19.38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, T11,12,13,14,15 100m PU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
1:05.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.62 |
(-0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maura Bergström |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
1:05.80 |
+0.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.54 |
(-0.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Milla Karttunen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.70 |
|
1:07.70 |
+2.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.92 |
(+0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sonila Selimi |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.31 |
|
1:11.14 |
+5.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.77 |
(+1.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sabina Rakhimova |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.75 |
|
1:11.85 |
+6.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.39 |
(+0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Fiona Laakso |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.82 |
|
1:16.81 |
+11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.92 |
(+7.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 19.38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-31 19.41.30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, P12,13,14,15,16 100m PU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.52 |
|
1:21.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.29 |
(-4.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Santeri Alanto |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:26.66 |
+5.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.04 |
(-7.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Niklas Honkanen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
1:27.00 |
+5.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.82 |
(-3.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 19.44.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, P12,13,14,15,16 100m PU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Julius Linde |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.61 |
|
1:15.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.25 |
(-3.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roope Koskela |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.54 |
|
1:16.67 |
+0.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.64 |
(-0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joel sulonen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.57 |
|
1:16.84 |
+0.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.50 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Christian Edelman |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.53 |
|
1:17.47 |
+1.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.13 |
(-4.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Roope Käär |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.67 |
|
1:18.19 |
+2.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.71 |
(-3.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Patric Meriholvi |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.78 |
|
1:34.62 |
+18.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.59 |
(-2.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jesse Kakko |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.81 |
|
1:55.76 |
+39.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:59.42 |
(-3.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Max Hyvärinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.84 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw8.3 40m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 19.44.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, P12,13,14,15,16 100m PU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.59 |
|
1:07.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.20 |
(-4.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Matias Saarinen |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.69 |
|
1:08.16 |
+1.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.54 |
(-1.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aaro Törnström |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.73 |
|
1:09.16 |
+2.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.14 |
(-0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.65 |
|
1:09.75 |
+2.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.82 |
(+1.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alex Yli-Salomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.80 |
|
1:11.10 |
+4.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.97 |
(+0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Santeri Holmberg |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.57 |
|
1:11.32 |
+4.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.47 |
(-2.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Veeti Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.66 |
|
1:12.88 |
+5.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.50 |
(-2.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Romeo Maranzani |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.84 |
|
1:14.35 |
+7.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.51 |
(+2.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Leevi Saarinen |
2006 |
Uinti-Vakka |
+0.64 |
|
1:19.62 |
+12.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.48 |
(-13.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Matias Kotilainen |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.73 |
|
1:19.70 |
+12.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.50 |
(-3.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alex Mukkulainen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
1:20.00 |
+12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.09 |
(-5.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Erik Loukine |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.52 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 19.44.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, P12,13,14,15,16 100m PU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.59 |
|
1:01.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.22 |
(+0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eero Mäenpää |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
1:04.22 |
+2.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.04 |
(-1.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
ivan kovalchuk |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.59 |
|
1:06.33 |
+4.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.57 |
(-1.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.59 |
|
1:06.69 |
+5.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.37 |
(+0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Luka Laaksonen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.49 |
|
1:07.83 |
+6.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.04 |
(-1.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nardi Orenshtein |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
1:08.68 |
+7.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.55 |
(-2.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joa Metsola |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.60 |
|
1:08.93 |
+7.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.21 |
(-4.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Yehor Krushynskyi |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.52 |
|
1:18.23 |
+16.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.36 |
(-2.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eemeli Arnell |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
1:18.58 |
+16.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.10 |
(+1.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Nicoló Manzone |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.61 |
|
1:30.73 |
+29.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 19.44.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, P12,13,14,15,16 100m PU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
verneri lehtovaara |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.62 |
|
58.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.82 |
(-0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
58.39 |
+0.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.11 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aapo Kinnunen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
1:01.08 |
+2.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.69 |
(-0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikael Hirsiniemi |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
1:02.91 |
+4.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.26 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jeremia Varonen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.61 |
|
1:04.24 |
+6.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.87 |
(+0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 19.44.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-31 20.01.02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, T11,12,13,14,15 400m VU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Cecilia Lietzén |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.62 |
|
5:21.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:52.78 |
(-31.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.49 |
|
5:22.50 |
+0.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:49.25 |
(-26.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matilda Aino Ellen Karvonen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.58 |
|
5:23.99 |
+2.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:28.86 |
(-4.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Josefiina Kinos |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
5:42.45 |
+20.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:52.81 |
(-10.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mona Hankavuori |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
5:45.18 |
+23.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:16.12 |
(-30.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hilla Pajula |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
5:58.00 |
+36.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:28.76 |
(-30.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Laaksonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.79 |
|
6:08.27 |
+46.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:22.55 |
(-14.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 11.00.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, T11,12,13,14,15 400m VU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.61 |
|
5:00.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:10.19 |
(-10.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
5:14.87 |
+14.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:30.88 |
(-16.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.83 |
|
5:17.13 |
+17.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:12.10 |
(+5.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kaisa Heikkinen |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
5:17.86 |
+17.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:27.26 |
(-9.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sagdiana Rakhimova |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
5:20.58 |
+20.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:22.78 |
(-2.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
5:31.26 |
+31.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:43.80 |
(-12.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Saara Pakomäki |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.80 |
|
5:38.55 |
+38.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:35.03 |
(+3.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Iina Pihlaja |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
5:45.02 |
+45.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:51.06 |
(-6.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ella Lindholm |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.85 |
|
5:51.42 |
+51.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:55.06 |
(-3.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Amanda Ruusuvaara |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
-.-- |
|
5:55.01 |
+55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:09.94 |
(-14.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aliisa Kunttu |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
6:00.91 |
+1:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 7:04.88 |
(-1:03.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ida-Linnea Nelimarkka |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
6:07.03 |
+1:07.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 11.00.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, T11,12,13,14,15 400m VU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.51 |
|
4:40.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:38.77 |
(+1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Minea Kynkäänniemi |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.66 |
|
4:51.47 |
+11.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:57.06 |
(-5.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aino Laine |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.48 |
|
4:51.64 |
+11.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:05.09 |
(-13.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
4:53.22 |
+13.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:58.28 |
(-5.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Naomi Leo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
4:56.14 |
+16.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:52.72 |
(+3.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.55 |
|
5:03.50 |
+23.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:07.91 |
(-4.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
5:05.61 |
+25.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:14.77 |
(-9.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nella Imponen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
5:07.76 |
+27.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:06.31 |
(+1.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vilma Saarimäki |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.64 |
|
5:15.41 |
+35.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:17.65 |
(-2.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aurora Änäkkälä |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
5:17.58 |
+37.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:34.87 |
(-17.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.88 |
|
5:17.64 |
+37.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:24.78 |
(-7.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Maija Salokorpi |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
5:42.10 |
+1:02.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:24.42 |
(+17.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Minni-Maria Vesma |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.76 |
|
6:17.89 |
+1:37.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:28.32 |
(-10.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 11.00.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, T11,12,13,14,15 400m VU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sini Mäkilä |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.77 |
|
4:32.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:30.58 |
(+2.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
4:35.71 |
+3.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:35.84 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tilda Aaltonen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
4:38.15 |
+5.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:37.09 |
(+1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
4:46.67 |
+14.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:49.89 |
(-3.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rita Heinonen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
4:56.67 |
+24.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:58.36 |
(-1.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ronja Vilska |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.75 |
|
5:16.60 |
+43.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:01.34 |
(+15.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Wilma Turpeinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
5:16.61 |
+43.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:58.83 |
(+17.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maikki Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.76 |
|
5:21.61 |
+48.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:28.79 |
(-7.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kerttu Heinä |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.72 |
|
5:27.58 |
+54.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:16.09 |
(+11.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mandi Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
-.-- |
|
5:46.75 |
+1:14.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:03.96 |
(-17.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alina Vanhatalo |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.59 |
|
5:58.04 |
+1:25.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:15.88 |
(-17.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Veera Helkkala |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.74 |
|
5:59.28 |
+1:26.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:36.35 |
(-37.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 11.00.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, T11,12,13,14,15 400m VU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maura Bergström |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
4:36.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:38.97 |
(-2.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ella Suominen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.59 |
|
4:37.91 |
+1.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:30.98 |
(+6.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Roosa Tuomainen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.62 |
|
4:43.53 |
+7.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:40.91 |
(+2.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Minttu Kiili |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.56 |
|
4:43.92 |
+7.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:43.62 |
(+0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nelli Rauhanen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.74 |
|
4:45.42 |
+9.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:49.47 |
(-4.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kerttu Taponen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.75 |
|
4:46.37 |
+10.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:36.74 |
(+9.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sabina Rakhimova |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.56 |
|
4:53.53 |
+17.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:57.24 |
(-3.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vilma Manninen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.74 |
|
5:17.77 |
+41.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:10.18 |
(+7.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 11.00.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-01 11.00.41 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, P12,13,14,15,16 400m VU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.55 |
|
4:56.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:25.43 |
(-28.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Romeo Manner |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.30 |
|
5:04.23 |
+7.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:14.54 |
(-10.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Niklas Honkanen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.58 |
|
5:23.12 |
+26.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:51.78 |
(-28.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Amos Korin |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
5:25.56 |
+29.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:57.18 |
(-31.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mikael Kynkäänniemi |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.59 |
|
5:29.73 |
+33.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:29.91 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oiva Saarinen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.64 |
|
5:30.60 |
+34.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:06.78 |
(-36.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jan Virransuo |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.49 |
|
5:44.53 |
+48.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:24.19 |
(-39.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Urho Lumiainen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
6:46.18 |
+1:49.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 11.47.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, P12,13,14,15,16 400m VU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Roope Koskela |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
5:00.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:09.86 |
(-9.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roope Käär |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.68 |
|
5:06.71 |
+6.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:22.00 |
(-15.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joel sulonen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.52 |
|
5:07.78 |
+7.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:41.71 |
(-33.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Matias Lehtinen |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.60 |
|
5:40.69 |
+40.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:30.25 |
(+10.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Robert Pukki |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
5:44.96 |
+44.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:40.13 |
(-55.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elias Sahla |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.57 |
|
5:46.74 |
+46.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:58.46 |
(-11.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Patric Meriholvi |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.67 |
|
5:53.81 |
+53.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:04.25 |
(-10.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Arttu Carne |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
6:19.89 |
+1:19.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:24.27 |
(-4.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jesse Kakko |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.59 |
|
6:40.47 |
+1:40.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jesper Isotalo |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.64 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 11.47.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, P12,13,14,15,16 400m VU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lauri Aho |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.57 |
|
4:27.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:27.49 |
(+0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.60 |
|
4:29.92 |
+2.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:31.75 |
(-1.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ville Suojasto |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.68 |
|
4:39.98 |
+12.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:44.64 |
(-4.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Santeri Holmberg |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.46 |
|
4:40.15 |
+12.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:02.46 |
(-22.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.65 |
|
4:42.75 |
+15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:44.66 |
(-1.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alex Yli-Salomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
4:43.71 |
+15.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:48.24 |
(-4.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Veeti Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.55 |
|
4:43.94 |
+16.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:47.12 |
(-3.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aapo Nurminen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.60 |
|
4:50.10 |
+22.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:54.96 |
(-4.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Frans Sandblom |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.45 |
|
4:53.06 |
+25.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:08.21 |
(-15.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aaro Törnström |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.68 |
|
4:54.20 |
+26.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:52.15 |
(+2.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Linus Korin |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
5:02.08 |
+34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:12.23 |
(-10.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alex Mukkulainen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
5:11.04 |
+43.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:11.69 |
(-0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Romeo Maranzani |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.80 |
|
5:12.28 |
+44.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:03.30 |
(+8.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Erik Loukine |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.74 |
|
5:32.90 |
+1:05.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:36.41 |
(-3.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ilari Linderborg |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
5:51.99 |
+1:24.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:52.78 |
(-1:00.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 11.47.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, P12,13,14,15,16 400m VU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.59 |
|
4:16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:15.77 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kasperi Heikkinen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.63 |
|
4:20.26 |
+4.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:23.96 |
(-3.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.59 |
|
4:32.46 |
+16.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:31.28 |
(+1.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Luka Laaksonen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.63 |
|
4:39.91 |
+23.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:26.15 |
(+13.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eemeli Arnell |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
5:02.04 |
+46.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:13.42 |
(-11.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kasper Kainonen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 11.47.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, P12,13,14,15,16 400m VU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jeremia Varonen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
4:24.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:33.47 |
(-8.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olli Havia |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.70 |
|
4:26.10 |
+1.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:31.19 |
(-5.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jaakko Pihlava |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.56 |
|
4:31.48 |
+6.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:28.05 |
(+3.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 11.47.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-01 11.47.40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, T10,11,12-15 100m SKU 10 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Renja Koskela |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
1:38.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:50.98 |
(-12.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anna Liljeberg |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.79 |
|
1:44.56 |
+5.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:49.88 |
(-5.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emmi Pekanheimo |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
1:45.34 |
+6.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:50.05 |
(-4.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Janina Hyvönen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.81 |
|
1:46.84 |
+8.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.84 |
(-14.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Saara Solkinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:48.58 |
+10.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:50.54 |
(-1.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Siiri Kinos |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
1:49.09 |
+10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:01.57 |
(-12.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Pihla Kapanen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.73 |
|
1:49.29 |
+10.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sofia Ahvas |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:50.96 |
+12.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:53.39 |
(-2.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nea Pippola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:52.81 |
+14.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iina Raitaluoma |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:59.86 |
+21.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Nanna Virta |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.68 |
|
2:00.76 |
+22.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Hertta Lehtinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
2:03.89 |
+25.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anne Suominen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
2:08.13 |
+29.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 12.14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, T10,11,12-15 100m SKU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Cecilia Lietzén |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.57 |
|
1:18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.60 |
(-3.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofia Danska |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.76 |
|
1:21.00 |
+3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.27 |
(-4.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.49 |
|
1:23.23 |
+5.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.22 |
(-3.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Selma Syrjänen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.52 |
|
1:23.26 |
+5.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.38 |
(-3.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Amelie Halkosaari |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
1:27.90 |
+9.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.92 |
(-7.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alina Niittymäki |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:32.04 |
+14.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.88 |
(-0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vilma Keski-Korsu |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.83 |
|
1:34.35 |
+16.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.39 |
(-12.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emma Laaksonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.79 |
|
1:35.16 |
+17.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.46 |
(-11.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Rosa Sjöblom |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:50.88 |
+32.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:52.92 |
(-2.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iina Lehtinen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:54.33 |
+36.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:55.00 |
(-0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Peppi Viljanen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:55.44 |
+37.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.62 |
(-5.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 12.14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, T10,11,12-15 100m SKU 12-15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.58 |
|
1:06.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.14 |
(+0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maura Bergström |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
1:07.61 |
+0.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.09 |
(+0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.65 |
|
1:07.90 |
+0.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.88 |
(-0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.64 |
|
1:08.21 |
+1.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.90 |
(+1.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Milla Karttunen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.67 |
|
1:09.14 |
+2.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.69 |
(+0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
|
1:10.11 |
+3.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.45 |
(+0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kerttu Taponen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
|
1:11.82 |
+4.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.46 |
(+2.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.60 |
|
1:13.05 |
+6.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.74 |
(-0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sonila Selimi |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.50 |
|
1:13.31 |
+6.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.62 |
(-1.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.56 |
|
1:16.31 |
+9.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.56 |
(-0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Cecilia Rönnlund |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
1:16.79 |
+9.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.86 |
(-0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Saima Peltonen |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.61 |
|
1:18.33 |
+11.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.24 |
(-5.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
1:20.19 |
+13.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.80 |
(+0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emilia Johanna Pakkanen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.44 |
|
1:20.58 |
+13.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.15 |
(+0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kiia Koivisto |
2007 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.82 |
|
1:21.08 |
+14.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.35 |
(-4.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
mathilda heikiö |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
1:21.76 |
+14.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.08 |
(+0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.79 |
|
1:23.88 |
+16.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.02 |
(+2.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emma Mathilda Wahlstedt |
2006 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.49 |
|
1:23.92 |
+16.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.07 |
(-3.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Inari Sonkkila |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.55 |
|
1:24.60 |
+17.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.17 |
(-9.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Rahma Ezzat |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.58 |
|
1:25.13 |
+18.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.84 |
(+0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Aino Norrdal |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.85 |
|
1:25.31 |
+18.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.77 |
(-5.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Alma Paavilainen |
2006 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.57 |
|
1:27.77 |
+20.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Tiia Mattila |
2008 |
Uinti-Vakka |
-.-- |
|
1:29.75 |
+22.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.12 |
(+0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Elsi Tuominen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.60 |
|
1:30.23 |
+23.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.81 |
(-0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ada Riquelme Mac Donald |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
1:30.99 |
+24.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.99 |
(-2.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Elsa Koskinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.61 |
|
1:32.34 |
+25.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.08 |
(-9.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Veera Vilhelma Kiukkonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:34.90 |
+27.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Bianca Flöjt |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.88 |
|
1:35.57 |
+28.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Yasemin Yilmaz |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
1:39.93 |
+32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.70 |
(+5.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Selma Mäenpää |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:40.52 |
+33.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Emma Nygård |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:40.76 |
+33.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.45 |
(+1.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Nea Veiro |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:43.36 |
+36.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:44.83 |
(-1.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Unna Heino |
2006 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
-.-- |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw9.4 75m ru |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 12.14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-01 12.23.03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, P11,12,13-16 100m SKU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Thomas Salonen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.54 |
|
1:27.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.91 |
(-7.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Wille Vantala |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:29.70 |
+1.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.82 |
(-5.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Juuso Käär |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
1:31.94 |
+4.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.13 |
(-8.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eero Carne |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.41 |
|
1:34.59 |
+6.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.64 |
(-3.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vilho Haikonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:34.63 |
+6.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:57.59 |
(-22.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matti Nurminen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.33 |
|
1:36.35 |
+8.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sisu Tikka |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.47 |
|
1:37.96 |
+10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.47 |
(+0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Veikko Mikander |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
-.-- |
|
1:45.79 |
+17.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.57 |
(-1.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Niilo Lehtinen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.76 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw9.4 ru |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 12.27.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, P11,12,13-16 100m SKU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.57 |
|
1:12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.51 |
(-10.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amos Korin |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.58 |
|
1:22.51 |
+10.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.65 |
(-4.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Niklas Honkanen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.59 |
|
1:23.23 |
+11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.28 |
(-3.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:27.45 |
+15.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.32 |
(-1.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Santeri Alanto |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.66 |
|
1:29.41 |
+17.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.44 |
(-8.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Miro Järvinen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:36.55 |
+24.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.26 |
(-8.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Veikka-Eemil Lehtonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:38.35 |
+26.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.22 |
(+1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jonas Saari |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:50.43 |
+38.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Urho Lumiainen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw9.4 50m su |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 12.27.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, P11,12,13-16 100m SKU 13-16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
59.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.42 |
(+0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexander Malyshkov |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.68 |
|
59.89 |
+0.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.33 |
(-1.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aapo Kinnunen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
1:01.18 |
+1.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.05 |
(-1.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.60 |
|
1:01.19 |
+1.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.84 |
(+0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
verneri lehtovaara |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.62 |
|
1:03.53 |
+3.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.69 |
(-1.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikael Hirsiniemi |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
1:04.22 |
+4.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.98 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tuomas Toppinen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.63 |
|
1:04.54 |
+4.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.66 |
(+0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Luka Laaksonen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.64 |
|
1:07.66 |
+8.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.64 |
(+1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Max Allén |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
1:09.86 |
+10.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.30 |
(-0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Joa Metsola |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.51 |
|
1:10.68 |
+11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.80 |
(-3.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
ivan kovalchuk |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.55 |
|
1:11.93 |
+12.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.91 |
(-0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Christian Edelman |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.59 |
|
1:14.10 |
+14.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.63 |
(-4.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Leevi Saarinen |
2006 |
Uinti-Vakka |
+0.77 |
|
1:18.32 |
+18.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.96 |
(+1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Alvar Kankare |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.61 |
|
1:18.65 |
+19.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.53 |
(+1.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Milo Bergman |
2006 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.67 |
|
1:19.19 |
+19.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.58 |
(-1.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Max Hyvärinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
1:23.86 |
+24.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.56 |
(-0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ossi Tikka |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.50 |
|
1:25.81 |
+26.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.48 |
(-2.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Juuso Silfver |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.81 |
|
1:29.90 |
+30.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Eliel Lintula |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+1.06 |
|
1:39.89 |
+40.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:50.88 |
(-10.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Niko Visuri |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw9.4 pu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 12.27.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-01 12.27.56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, T10,11,12-15 50m SU 10 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nea Pippola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.80 |
|
45.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.64 |
(-2.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vilma Töykkälä |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.78 |
|
45.82 |
+0.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.99 |
(-1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Saara Solkinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.92 |
|
47.82 |
+2.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.95 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pihla Kapanen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.78 |
|
48.03 |
+2.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.71 |
(-3.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Renja Koskela |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.68 |
|
48.05 |
+2.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.64 |
(+1.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Olivia Areva |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.85 |
|
48.20 |
+2.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.26 |
(-2.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Siiri Kinos |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.89 |
|
48.98 |
+3.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.02 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Janina Hyvönen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.84 |
|
49.93 |
+4.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.60 |
(-1.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sofia Ahvas |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.99 |
|
51.18 |
+5.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.40 |
(+0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elsa Engström |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+1.00 |
|
51.25 |
+5.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.36 |
(-2.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anna Liljeberg |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+1.02 |
|
51.70 |
+6.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.12 |
(-3.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emmi Pekanheimo |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
52.71 |
+7.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.42 |
(-2.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aino-Maria Laakso |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+1.25 |
|
54.57 |
+8.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.41 |
(-2.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Hertta Lehtinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.84 |
|
56.57 |
+10.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.07 |
(+1.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iina Raitaluoma |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
59.40 |
+13.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Nanna Virta |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.80 |
|
1:00.00 |
+14.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.92 |
(+5.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Tianna Vuorio |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.84 |
|
1:00.23 |
+14.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.68 |
(-3.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ella Kannisto |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.79 |
|
1:01.01 |
+15.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.46 |
(-10.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Janessa Pihlava |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
1:03.44 |
+17.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.27 |
(+4.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aava Salmiosalo |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+1.22 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw6.2 25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eva Riquelme Mac Donald |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw6.2 25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anne Suominen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
+1.41 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw6.4 25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 13.02.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, T10,11,12-15 50m SU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sofia Danska |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
36.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.02 |
(-1.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Selma Syrjänen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
36.73 |
+0.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.79 |
(-2.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Amelie Halkosaari |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.94 |
|
39.13 |
+2.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.57 |
(-3.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Josefiina Kinos |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.69 |
|
39.92 |
+3.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.16 |
(-3.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mona Hankavuori |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+1.21 |
|
41.24 |
+4.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.13 |
(-2.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hilla Pajula |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.79 |
|
42.39 |
+6.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.47 |
(-2.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vilma Keski-Korsu |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.83 |
|
43.64 |
+7.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.11 |
(-4.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Miina Mäkinen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.80 |
|
44.30 |
+7.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.58 |
(-2.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alina Niittymäki |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
45.02 |
+8.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.50 |
(-0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emma Laaksonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.93 |
|
45.17 |
+8.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.12 |
(+0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Nea Hovinmäki |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.87 |
|
47.47 |
+11.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.83 |
(-1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sofia Wigelius |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+1.10 |
|
47.53 |
+11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.75 |
(-1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Senni Soininen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+1.10 |
|
48.69 |
+12.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.88 |
(-5.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Rosa Sjöblom |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.85 |
|
51.09 |
+14.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.25 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lova Sofia Elisabeth Sandberg |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
52.39 |
+16.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.02 |
(-0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Peppi Viljanen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.65 |
|
54.07 |
+17.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.12 |
(-3.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Hilda Jaakkola |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.76 |
|
54.92 |
+18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.35 |
(-4.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Fanni Blom |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.79 |
|
57.29 |
+20.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lilli Toivonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.86 |
|
58.15 |
+21.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.21 |
(-1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 13.02.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, T10,11,12-15 50m SU 12-15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
30.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.14 |
(-0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maura Bergström |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.62 |
|
30.61 |
+0.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.99 |
(-1.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kukka Kangas |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
30.77 |
+0.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.63 |
(+0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elsa Vira |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.67 |
|
30.90 |
+0.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.85 |
(+0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.66 |
|
31.65 |
+1.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.94 |
(-0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tilda Aaltonen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+1.04 |
|
31.70 |
+1.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.48 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.67 |
|
32.75 |
+2.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.45 |
(+1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Fiona Laakso |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
33.08 |
+2.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.72 |
(+1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aino Laine |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
33.49 |
+3.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.86 |
(-0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Nella Imponen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+1.09 |
|
33.78 |
+3.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.27 |
(-0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sonila Selimi |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
33.96 |
+3.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.39 |
(+0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.92 |
|
34.87 |
+4.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.36 |
(-1.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Cecilia Rönnlund |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
35.90 |
+5.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.81 |
(+1.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Amanda Ruusuvaara |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.98 |
|
36.87 |
+6.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.30 |
(-1.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
37.35 |
+7.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.20 |
(+0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
mathilda heikiö |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
37.57 |
+7.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.03 |
(+1.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Julia Eriksson |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.99 |
|
37.74 |
+7.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.86 |
(-1.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Rahma Ezzat |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.80 |
|
39.27 |
+8.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.10 |
(+0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Tindra Sjöström |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.79 |
|
39.41 |
+9.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.87 |
(+1.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Alina Vanhatalo |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.78 |
|
39.58 |
+9.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.41 |
(+1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Elsa Koskinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.83 |
|
41.23 |
+10.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.49 |
(+1.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Venla Rauta |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.84 |
|
41.42 |
+11.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.64 |
(+0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Ada Riquelme Mac Donald |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+1.01 |
|
41.66 |
+11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.86 |
(-0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ida-Linnea Nelimarkka |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.80 |
|
42.29 |
+11.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.43 |
(-0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Nea Niemi |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
|
42.73 |
+12.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.56 |
(-6.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Emma Nygård |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+1.04 |
|
44.08 |
+13.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.13 |
(-2.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Amelia Fricker |
2007 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.71 |
|
45.83 |
+15.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.31 |
(-0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Selma Mäenpää |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
46.12 |
+15.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.44 |
(-2.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Lilly Eriksson |
2007 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.67 |
|
46.47 |
+16.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.11 |
(-3.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Aliisa Kunttu |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.79 |
|
47.81 |
+17.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.88 |
(+0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Nea Veiro |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
49.95 |
+19.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.84 |
(+1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Bianca Flöjt |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.96 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw6.4 25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Elsi Tuominen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw6.4 25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 13.02.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-01 13.03.41 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, P11,12,13-16 50m SU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Thomas Salonen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.72 |
|
39.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.90 |
(-0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alex Mäkelä |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+1.14 |
|
41.37 |
+2.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.77 |
(-3.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Juuso Käär |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.61 |
|
42.20 |
+3.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.04 |
(-2.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niilo Lehtinen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.93 |
|
42.78 |
+3.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.38 |
(-0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vilho Haikonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.81 |
|
43.30 |
+4.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.82 |
(-1.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eero Carne |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.66 |
|
43.48 |
+4.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.49 |
(-2.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sisu Tikka |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.85 |
|
43.56 |
+4.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.03 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Veikka Kiukkonen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.90 |
|
43.57 |
+4.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.50 |
(-1.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Matti Nurminen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.67 |
|
44.69 |
+5.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.20 |
(-0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Joona Ronkainen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.70 |
|
48.51 |
+9.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.92 |
(-3.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Veikko Mikander |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.81 |
|
48.82 |
+9.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.63 |
(+1.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kevin Hartman |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.82 |
|
51.10 |
+12.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.34 |
(-5.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Oliver Rantanen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+1.01 |
|
54.62 |
+15.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.78 |
(-11.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Elian Sainio |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.70 |
|
58.85 |
+19.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.66 |
(-0.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Wille Vantala |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.81 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aukusti Lempiäinen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+1.09 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Verneri Mäkinen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 13.14.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, P11,12,13-16 50m SU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Romeo Manner |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
33.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.68 |
(-2.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.78 |
|
34.91 |
+0.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.46 |
(-1.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oiva Saarinen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.63 |
|
38.00 |
+4.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.50 |
(-0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.53 |
|
39.90 |
+5.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.17 |
(-3.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Veikka-Eemil Lehtonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.60 |
|
40.92 |
+6.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.43 |
(-2.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Santeri Alanto |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.74 |
|
41.61 |
+7.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.19 |
(-0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Frans Sagulin |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.56 |
|
42.20 |
+8.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.41 |
(-3.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eloi Norrman |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.82 |
|
43.53 |
+9.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.71 |
(-2.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Urho Lumiainen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
46.09 |
+12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.79 |
(+1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Miska Pajunen |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.78 |
|
46.76 |
+12.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.76 |
(-1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jan Virransuo |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.99 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw6.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Venuel Suvila-Anton |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.97 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Reino Ericsson |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 13.14.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, P11,12,13-16 50m SU 13-16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aapo Kinnunen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.62 |
|
27.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.24 |
(-0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
27.66 |
+0.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.56 |
(+0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.59 |
|
27.86 |
+0.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.34 |
(+0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
verneri lehtovaara |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.68 |
|
29.08 |
+1.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.24 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eero Mäenpää |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.56 |
|
30.20 |
+2.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.54 |
(-1.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikael Hirsiniemi |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
30.38 |
+2.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.92 |
(+0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jeremia Varonen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.94 |
|
30.42 |
+2.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.34 |
(+1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nuutti Vienonen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.67 |
|
31.93 |
+4.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.82 |
(-0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Leevi Saarinen |
2006 |
Uinti-Vakka |
+0.71 |
|
34.23 |
+6.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.16 |
(+1.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Eerik Rantanen |
2004 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.83 |
|
34.49 |
+7.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.39 |
(+1.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Yehor Krushynskyi |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.70 |
|
35.08 |
+7.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.97 |
(-0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Matias Kotilainen |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.71 |
|
36.19 |
+8.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.12 |
(-0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Joonatan Hietarinne |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.82 |
|
37.44 |
+9.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Milo Bergman |
2006 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.70 |
|
37.46 |
+10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.89 |
(-0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Adrian Uggeldal |
2005 |
Kimito Sportförening |
+0.80 |
|
38.28 |
+10.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.05 |
(-0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Bror Aron Uggeldal |
2007 |
Kimito Sportförening |
+0.92 |
|
41.85 |
+14.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.81 |
(-7.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ahti Nikkari |
2007 |
Kimito Sportförening |
+0.76 |
|
44.69 |
+17.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.32 |
(-1.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jesse Kakko |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.67 |
|
47.60 |
+20.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.14 |
(-3.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Eliel Lintula |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.84 |
|
49.10 |
+21.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.40 |
(-1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kasper Kainonen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 13.14.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-01 13.17.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, T12,13,14,15 200m RU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuuli Peltola |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.67 |
|
2:48.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:56.19 |
(-8.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
2:54.04 |
+5.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:51.05 |
(+2.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
2:54.35 |
+6.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:08.34 |
(-13.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
3:07.51 |
+19.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:13.76 |
(-6.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.57 |
|
3:12.03 |
+23.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:11.56 |
(+0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Naomi Leo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
3:17.34 |
+29.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:29.55 |
(-12.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Maija Salokorpi |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
3:30.35 |
+42.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 13.33.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, T12,13,14,15 200m RU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.61 |
|
2:36.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.53 |
(+3.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
2:42.17 |
+5.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.14 |
(+2.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Katriina Kallio |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.58 |
|
2:59.01 |
+22.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.59 |
|
3:06.79 |
+29.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:11.23 |
(-4.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Malva Salmelin |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.68 |
|
3:08.58 |
+31.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:10.88 |
(-2.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aino Norrdal |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.78 |
|
3:16.84 |
+39.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:22.06 |
(-5.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emilia Johanna Pakkanen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 13.33.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, T12,13,14,15 200m RU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milla Karttunen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.70 |
|
2:45.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.00 |
(-1.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roosa Tuomainen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.63 |
|
2:51.97 |
+6.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.59 |
(+1.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erin Gonzalez Catón |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.57 |
|
3:16.21 |
+30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:05.74 |
(+10.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 13.33.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, T12,13,14,15 200m RU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.62 |
|
3:15.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:10.07 |
(+5.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saara Pakomäki |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
3:17.40 |
+2.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
3:18.87 |
+3.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Matilda Saarinen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.70 |
|
3:19.46 |
+4.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Veera Vilhelma Kiukkonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
3:39.83 |
+24.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eevi Klaara Orenshtein |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
3:53.79 |
+38.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.63 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw7.6 175m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 13.33.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-01 13.33.39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, P13,14,15,16 200m RU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lauri Aho |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.62 |
|
2:38.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.65 |
|
2:44.60 |
+5.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:48.71 |
(-4.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.62 |
|
2:49.94 |
+11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.90 |
(-5.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alex Yli-Salomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.68 |
|
2:53.19 |
+14.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:13.17 |
(-19.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Frans Sandblom |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.51 |
|
2:54.39 |
+15.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:01.25 |
(-6.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alex Mukkulainen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
3:01.66 |
+22.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:00.75 |
(+0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Linus Korin |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
3:11.88 |
+33.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ilari Linderborg |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+1.10 |
|
3:18.30 |
+39.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:32.63 |
(-14.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Henri Porma |
2006 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.66 |
|
3:29.10 |
+50.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:44.38 |
(-15.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 13.56.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, P13,14,15,16 200m RU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Miika Nurminen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.65 |
|
2:33.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.36 |
(-5.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.59 |
|
2:33.66 |
+0.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.85 |
(-4.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Konsta Vainio |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
2:33.90 |
+0.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.79 |
(-5.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Luka Laaksonen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.49 |
|
2:44.87 |
+11.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:48.46 |
(-3.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nardi Orenshtein |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.58 |
|
2:47.62 |
+14.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.52 |
(+0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Max Allén |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
2:49.59 |
+16.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:21.15 |
(-31.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eemeli Arnell |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.81 |
|
3:06.65 |
+33.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:13.73 |
(-7.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 13.56.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, P13,14,15,16 200m RU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alexander Malyshkov |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.63 |
|
2:25.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.78 |
(-1.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Santeri Ahinko |
2004 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.79 |
|
2:39.09 |
+13.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.56 |
(+4.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jaakko Pihlava |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.59 |
|
2:44.19 |
+18.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:41.85 |
(+2.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 13.56.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, P13,14,15,16 200m RU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Christian Edelman |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.52 |
|
2:52.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:00.84 |
(-8.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alvar Kankare |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.65 |
|
2:59.60 |
+7.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:11.10 |
(-11.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julius Linde |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.56 |
|
3:02.66 |
+10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:21.98 |
(-19.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elias Salo |
2007 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
-.-- |
|
3:23.39 |
+30.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:21.46 |
(+1.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Max Hyvärinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
3:24.67 |
+32.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Juuso Silfver |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.80 |
|
3:26.09 |
+33.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Robert Pukki |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
3:29.60 |
+37.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Niko Visuri |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.82 |
|
3:38.67 |
+46.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oliver Rautala |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
3:51.67 |
+59.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Eliel Lintula |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.87 |
|
4:12.02 |
+1:19.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 13.56.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-01 13.57.04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, T10,11,12,13,14,15 200m SKU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matilda Aino Ellen Karvonen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
2:54.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:07.24 |
(-13.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Josefiina Kinos |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
3:04.70 |
+10.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:10.12 |
(-5.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Laaksonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.78 |
|
3:31.68 |
+37.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:30.97 |
(+0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Iina Lehtinen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
3:53.74 |
+59.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alina Niittymäki |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw6.4 75m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 16.41.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, T10,11,12,13,14,15 200m SKU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
2:45.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.32 |
(-9.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.60 |
|
2:51.85 |
+6.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.58 |
(+1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kaisa Heikkinen |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.65 |
|
2:51.86 |
+6.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:05.86 |
(-14.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.45 |
|
2:52.90 |
+7.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:57.56 |
(-4.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Saara Pakomäki |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
2:56.53 |
+10.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.60 |
(+0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
2:57.86 |
+12.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:59.78 |
(-1.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sagdiana Rakhimova |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
3:00.64 |
+15.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:13.40 |
(-12.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ella Lindholm |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.59 |
|
3:04.95 |
+19.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:13.72 |
(-8.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iina Pihlaja |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
3:06.00 |
+20.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:27.90 |
(-21.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Amanda Ruusuvaara |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.81 |
|
3:07.05 |
+21.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:19.01 |
(-11.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Matilda Saarinen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
3:09.42 |
+23.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:26.33 |
(-16.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tiia Mattila |
2008 |
Uinti-Vakka |
-.-- |
|
3:11.25 |
+25.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:19.57 |
(-8.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aliisa Kunttu |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
3:26.38 |
+40.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 16.41.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, T10,11,12,13,14,15 200m SKU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.59 |
|
2:28.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.70 |
(-4.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.61 |
|
2:32.92 |
+3.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:30.45 |
(+2.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tuuli Peltola |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.65 |
|
2:33.12 |
+4.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.11 |
(-3.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
2:37.34 |
+8.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.24 |
(-0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nella Imponen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
2:44.07 |
+15.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.09 |
(-1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.49 |
|
2:44.70 |
+15.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.59 |
(-9.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Minea Kynkäänniemi |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.93 |
|
2:46.42 |
+17.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:00.56 |
(-14.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.86 |
|
2:48.17 |
+19.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.05 |
(-4.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aurora Änäkkälä |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.51 |
|
2:49.98 |
+20.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:00.78 |
(-10.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
2:53.79 |
+24.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.12 |
(+0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Liia Kivi |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
3:21.15 |
+52.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Minni-Maria Vesma |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
3:33.42 |
+1:04.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:32.20 |
(+1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Yasemin Yilmaz |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.62 |
|
3:37.13 |
+1:08.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:33.85 |
(+3.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Naomi Leo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw7.6 125m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 16.41.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, T10,11,12,13,14,15 200m SKU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.58 |
|
2:22.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.09 |
(-1.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
2:26.42 |
+3.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.47 |
(+0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tilda Aaltonen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
2:31.88 |
+9.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.10 |
(+2.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Wilma Turpeinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
2:44.39 |
+21.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.40 |
(+4.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maikki Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.73 |
|
2:46.59 |
+24.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.81 |
(-7.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ronja Vilska |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.59 |
|
2:49.10 |
+26.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.71 |
(+1.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emilia Johanna Pakkanen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
2:56.31 |
+33.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:51.46 |
(+4.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nanna Kotkatvuori |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.88 |
|
2:57.48 |
+34.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:07.52 |
(-10.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Malva Salmelin |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.59 |
|
2:58.37 |
+35.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:12.74 |
(-14.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Veera Helkkala |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.56 |
|
3:13.70 |
+51.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:45.72 |
(-32.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 16.41.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, T10,11,12,13,14,15 200m SKU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maura Bergström |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
2:25.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.17 |
(+0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kukka Kangas |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
2:29.53 |
+4.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.81 |
(+1.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ella Suominen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.58 |
|
2:29.86 |
+4.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.09 |
(+1.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Minttu Kiili |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
2:30.08 |
+4.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.87 |
(+0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Milla Karttunen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.71 |
|
2:30.36 |
+5.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.79 |
(-1.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Roosa Tuomainen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.51 |
|
2:36.97 |
+11.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.13 |
(+5.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erin Gonzalez Catón |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.56 |
|
2:50.89 |
+25.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:44.54 |
(+6.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 16.41.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, T10,11,12,13,14,15 200m SKU 10 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alisa Karttunen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
3:42.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Janina Hyvönen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
3:57.82 |
+15.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olivia Areva |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
3:59.21 |
+16.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Saara Solkinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw7.5 125m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 16.41.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-01 16.43.28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, P11,12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.53 |
|
2:37.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:44.70 |
(-7.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikael Kynkäänniemi |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.58 |
|
2:56.55 |
+19.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:17.09 |
(-20.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Amos Korin |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
2:58.70 |
+21.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jan Virransuo |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.65 |
|
3:11.16 |
+34.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Santeri Alanto |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
3:12.83 |
+35.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:15.60 |
(-2.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Miro Järvinen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw9.1 125m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 17.07.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, P11,12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Julius Linde |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.57 |
|
2:41.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:48.41 |
(-7.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christian Edelman |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.48 |
|
2:41.57 |
+0.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.85 |
(-9.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Roope Koskela |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
2:41.98 |
+0.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.96 |
(-3.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joel sulonen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.52 |
|
2:49.45 |
+8.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:02.56 |
(-13.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Roope Käär |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.64 |
|
2:51.13 |
+9.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:51.15 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alvar Kankare |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.84 |
|
2:52.51 |
+11.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:02.84 |
(-10.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Robert Pukki |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.62 |
|
3:00.10 |
+18.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:45.40 |
(-45.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Patric Meriholvi |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
3:00.51 |
+19.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:23.21 |
(-22.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elias Sahla |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
3:15.56 |
+34.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:35.20 |
(-19.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 17.07.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, P11,12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lauri Aho |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.63 |
|
2:20.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.24 |
(-10.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.51 |
|
2:21.82 |
+1.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.80 |
(-3.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Santeri Holmberg |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.47 |
|
2:26.13 |
+5.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.95 |
(-21.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.59 |
|
2:26.75 |
+5.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.12 |
(-2.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Matias Saarinen |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.70 |
|
2:30.87 |
+10.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.33 |
(-1.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alex Yli-Salomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.67 |
|
2:32.39 |
+11.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.71 |
(-7.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Frans Sandblom |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
2:42.98 |
+22.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:05.86 |
(-22.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alex Mukkulainen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.68 |
|
2:45.03 |
+24.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:48.22 |
(-3.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Romeo Maranzani |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.82 |
|
2:45.09 |
+24.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:46.60 |
(-1.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Matias Seppä |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.54 |
|
2:49.06 |
+28.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:56.76 |
(-7.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Linus Korin |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
2:54.10 |
+33.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.23 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Erik Loukine |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.79 |
|
3:00.18 |
+39.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:25.56 |
(-25.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 17.07.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, P11,12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Konsta Vainio |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.58 |
|
2:18.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.86 |
(-8.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.62 |
|
2:19.65 |
+0.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.02 |
(+5.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Luka Laaksonen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
2:24.04 |
+5.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.40 |
(+0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tuomas Toppinen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
2:28.12 |
+9.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.74 |
(+6.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nardi Orenshtein |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.57 |
|
2:32.21 |
+13.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.41 |
(-0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Max Allén |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
2:36.05 |
+17.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.55 |
(-19.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eemeli Arnell |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.83 |
|
2:51.31 |
+32.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.82 |
(-3.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 17.07.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, P11,12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jaakko Pihlava |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.56 |
|
2:24.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.92 |
(-3.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eerik Rantanen |
2004 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.80 |
|
2:38.57 |
+13.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:41.07 |
(-2.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 17.07.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, P11,12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Thomas Salonen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.46 |
|
3:06.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:13.45 |
(-6.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Wille Vantala |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.75 |
|
3:19.22 |
+12.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vilho Haikonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
3:28.49 |
+21.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:38.19 |
(-9.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Matti Nurminen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.53 |
|
3:30.72 |
+24.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:45.04 |
(-14.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niilo Lehtinen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
3:35.76 |
+29.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sisu Tikka |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.50 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw6.4 75m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 17.07.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-01 17.08.21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, T13,14,15 200m PU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.61 |
|
2:30.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.78 |
(-15.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
2:35.17 |
+4.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.84 |
(+1.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.69 |
|
2:37.37 |
+6.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.92 |
(-1.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tuuli Peltola |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.72 |
|
2:46.42 |
+16.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.29 |
(-7.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
2:49.87 |
+19.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aino Laine |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.46 |
|
2:56.19 |
+25.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:03.16 |
(-6.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Saima Peltonen |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.62 |
|
2:56.58 |
+26.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:09.86 |
(-13.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.63 |
|
2:57.48 |
+27.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:13.21 |
(-15.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kiia Koivisto |
2007 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.85 |
|
3:09.02 |
+38.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:03.60 |
(+5.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Maija Salokorpi |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
3:20.79 |
+50.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 17.21.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, T13,14,15 200m PU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
2:33.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rita Heinonen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.51 |
|
2:43.10 |
+9.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Katriina Kallio |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.59 |
|
2:51.69 |
+18.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.49 |
(+11.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nanna Kotkatvuori |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.84 |
|
3:00.78 |
+27.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.67 |
|
3:06.68 |
+33.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 17.21.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, T13,14,15 200m PU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maura Bergström |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.61 |
|
2:31.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.97 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sonila Selimi |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
2:39.05 |
+7.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sabina Rakhimova |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.65 |
|
2:43.84 |
+12.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.26 |
(+4.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Milla Karttunen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.56 |
|
2:46.10 |
+14.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Roosa Tuomainen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.51 |
|
2:54.06 |
+22.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.82 |
(+6.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 17.21.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-01 17.22.21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, P14,15,16 200m PU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matias Saarinen |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.69 |
|
2:29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.37 |
(-4.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.60 |
|
2:29.18 |
+0.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:44.75 |
(-15.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Romeo Maranzani |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.76 |
|
2:43.18 |
+14.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alex Yli-Salomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
2:52.62 |
+23.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:08.91 |
(-16.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 17.31.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, P14,15,16 200m PU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.61 |
|
2:22.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.43 |
(+3.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.59 |
|
2:23.59 |
+0.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.32 |
(-1.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Miika Nurminen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.63 |
|
2:41.07 |
+18.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:52.23 |
(-11.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 17.31.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, P14,15,16 200m PU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
verneri lehtovaara |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.59 |
|
2:22.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:13.03 |
(+9.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jeremia Varonen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.60 |
|
2:35.97 |
+13.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.05 |
(+3.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 17.31.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-01 17.31.34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, T10,11,12-15 50m VU 10 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anna Liljeberg |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.84 |
|
36.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.39 |
(-6.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Renja Koskela |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
36.93 |
+0.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.65 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Saara Solkinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.58 |
|
38.62 |
+2.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.34 |
(-1.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emmi Pekanheimo |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
38.79 |
+2.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.17 |
(-2.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vilma Töykkälä |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
38.86 |
+2.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.88 |
(-2.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aava Salmiosalo |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
39.69 |
+3.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.30 |
(-1.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alisa Karttunen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
40.29 |
+4.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.68 |
(-3.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nea Pippola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
40.66 |
+4.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.22 |
(-2.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Olivia Vanne |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
-.-- |
|
42.69 |
+6.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.28 |
(-4.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Siiri Kinos |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
42.76 |
+6.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.47 |
(-1.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Olivia Areva |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.82 |
|
42.88 |
+6.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.91 |
(-5.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sofia Ahvas |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
42.95 |
+6.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.58 |
(-1.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elsa Engström |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
43.44 |
+7.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.50 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Pihla Kapanen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
-.-- |
|
43.77 |
+7.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.26 |
(-4.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Janina Hyvönen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
44.55 |
+8.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.13 |
(+1.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Hertta Lehtinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
47.49 |
+11.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.38 |
(-1.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Aino-Maria Laakso |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
47.64 |
+11.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.30 |
(-2.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Nanna Virta |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.78 |
|
47.78 |
+11.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.32 |
(-1.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Eva Riquelme Mac Donald |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
49.56 |
+13.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.44 |
(-2.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ella Kannisto |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.93 |
|
51.66 |
+15.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.65 |
(-5.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Janessa Pihlava |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
53.97 |
+17.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.22 |
(-2.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Anne Suominen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
54.40 |
+18.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.55 |
(-4.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Tianna Vuorio |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
54.67 |
+18.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.74 |
(-4.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Iina Raitaluoma |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 17.57.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, T10,11,12-15 50m VU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Cecilia Lietzén |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.60 |
|
31.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.67 |
(-1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Matilda Aino Ellen Karvonen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.61 |
|
31.84 |
+0.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.14 |
(-0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
32.03 |
+0.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.18 |
(-1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofia Danska |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.64 |
|
32.10 |
+0.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.58 |
(-0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Selma Syrjänen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.58 |
|
32.34 |
+0.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.31 |
(-0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mona Hankavuori |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.74 |
|
33.77 |
+2.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.12 |
(-1.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Amelie Halkosaari |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
34.39 |
+2.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.88 |
(-1.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Josefiina Kinos |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.50 |
|
34.71 |
+3.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.05 |
(-2.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hilla Pajula |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.71 |
|
36.11 |
+4.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.53 |
(-0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emma Laaksonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.80 |
|
36.74 |
+5.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.81 |
(-1.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Vilma Keski-Korsu |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
36.94 |
+5.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.69 |
(-0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nea Hovinmäki |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.61 |
|
37.03 |
+5.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.52 |
(-2.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Alina Niittymäki |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.75 |
|
37.70 |
+6.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.52 |
(-0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Miina Mäkinen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
38.31 |
+6.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.36 |
(-1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Senni Soininen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.68 |
|
41.10 |
+9.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.48 |
(+0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rosa Sjöblom |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
41.22 |
+9.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.73 |
(-2.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Peppi Viljanen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
42.26 |
+10.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.17 |
(-1.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Iina Lehtinen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
43.78 |
+12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.61 |
(-0.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aada Kanervo |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.78 |
|
44.37 |
+12.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.08 |
(+0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Lova Sofia Elisabeth Sandberg |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
44.78 |
+13.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.92 |
(-4.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Fanni Blom |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
46.58 |
+14.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.21 |
(-3.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Sofia Wigelius |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
49.70 |
+18.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.39 |
(-3.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Lilli Toivonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+1.05 |
|
49.92 |
+18.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.96 |
(-10.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Hilda Jaakkola |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
50.39 |
+18.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.37 |
(-4.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 17.57.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, T10,11,12-15 50m VU 12-15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sini Mäkilä |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.73 |
|
26.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.57 |
(+0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.66 |
|
27.32 |
+0.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.49 |
(-0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.62 |
|
27.59 |
+0.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.65 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nelli Rauhanen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.66 |
|
27.84 |
+1.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.29 |
(+0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Cecilia Rönnlund |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
28.22 |
+1.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.64 |
(-0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.52 |
|
28.64 |
+1.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.69 |
(+0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ella Suominen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.63 |
|
28.72 |
+1.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.69 |
(+0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Minea Kumlander |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
|
28.97 |
+2.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.99 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kerttu Taponen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.68 |
|
29.09 |
+2.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.40 |
(+0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sonila Selimi |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.54 |
|
29.72 |
+2.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.71 |
(+1.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kerttu Heinä |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.68 |
|
30.22 |
+3.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.40 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.63 |
|
30.43 |
+3.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.56 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Saima Peltonen |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.52 |
|
30.47 |
+3.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.76 |
(+0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ronja Vilska |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.68 |
|
31.09 |
+4.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.06 |
(+0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Maija Salokorpi |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.53 |
|
31.48 |
+4.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.77 |
(-0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Tindra Sjöström |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.66 |
|
31.72 |
+4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.22 |
(-0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
mathilda heikiö |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.59 |
|
32.02 |
+5.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.63 |
(+1.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Julia Eriksson |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.76 |
|
32.55 |
+5.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.33 |
(-1.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Inari Sonkkila |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.64 |
|
32.84 |
+6.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.70 |
(-1.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Alma Paavilainen |
2006 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.66 |
|
33.11 |
+6.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.56 |
(-0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Ada Riquelme Mac Donald |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.57 |
|
33.23 |
+6.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.82 |
(-1.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Elsi Tuominen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.55 |
|
33.44 |
+6.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.74 |
(+0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Rahma Ezzat |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.64 |
|
33.50 |
+6.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.02 |
(+0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Emma Mathilda Wahlstedt |
2006 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.55 |
|
33.94 |
+7.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.09 |
(+0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Emilia Leinonen |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
-.-- |
|
34.09 |
+7.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.24 |
(-1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Ida-Linnea Nelimarkka |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
34.21 |
+7.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.22 |
(-2.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Elsa Koskinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
34.67 |
+7.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.95 |
(+0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Unna Heino |
2006 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.57 |
|
34.72 |
+7.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.02 |
(-1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Liia Kivi |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.87 |
|
34.87 |
+8.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.34 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Amelia Fricker |
2007 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.74 |
|
35.16 |
+8.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.64 |
(-2.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Mandi Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
-.-- |
|
35.46 |
+8.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.20 |
(-0.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Aliisa Kunttu |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
35.75 |
+9.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.98 |
(-2.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Nea Niemi |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
35.84 |
+9.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.18 |
(+0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Kira Viitanen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
35.84 |
+9.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.44 |
(-0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Veera Vilhelma Kiukkonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
36.51 |
+9.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.47 |
(-2.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Lilly Eriksson |
2007 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.63 |
|
38.52 |
+11.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Nea Veiro |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
38.95 |
+12.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.63 |
(-0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Eevi Klaara Orenshtein |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
39.25 |
+12.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.76 |
(-0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Bianca Flöjt |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.71 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emilia Johanna Pakkanen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 17.57.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-01 17.57.41 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, P11,12,13-16 50m VU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eero Carne |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.46 |
|
34.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.88 |
(-1.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sisu Tikka |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.40 |
|
34.39 |
+0.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.22 |
(-1.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wille Vantala |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.46 |
|
34.63 |
+0.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.87 |
(-1.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vilho Haikonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.55 |
|
34.70 |
+0.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.49 |
(-1.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Thomas Salonen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
34.71 |
+0.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.13 |
(-5.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Juuso Käär |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.62 |
|
34.80 |
+0.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.44 |
(-2.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Matti Nurminen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
37.15 |
+3.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.31 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Niilo Lehtinen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
38.52 |
+4.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.95 |
(-0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alex Mäkelä |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.77 |
|
40.32 |
+6.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.03 |
(-2.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Veikka Kiukkonen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
40.62 |
+6.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.99 |
(-6.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Verneri Mäkinen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
44.75 |
+10.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.41 |
(-5.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aukusti Lempiäinen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.68 |
|
45.02 |
+10.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.23 |
(+0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elian Sainio |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.44 |
|
49.86 |
+15.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.69 |
(-0.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Joona Ronkainen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
50.94 |
+16.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.92 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kevin Hartman |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.56 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 18.15.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, P11,12,13-16 50m VU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.51 |
|
28.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.76 |
(-1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oiva Saarinen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.57 |
|
30.42 |
+1.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.81 |
(-1.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Venuel Suvila-Anton |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.52 |
|
31.31 |
+2.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.52 |
(-1.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Romeo Manner |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.28 |
|
31.45 |
+2.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.99 |
(-0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niklas Honkanen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.39 |
|
31.62 |
+2.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.64 |
(-1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Amos Korin |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
32.55 |
+3.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.95 |
(-1.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.39 |
|
32.63 |
+3.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.79 |
(-3.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jan Virransuo |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.51 |
|
33.31 |
+4.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.69 |
(-1.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eloi Norrman |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
35.97 |
+7.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.12 |
(-4.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Miro Järvinen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
36.29 |
+7.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.35 |
(-1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Frans Sagulin |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.64 |
|
36.66 |
+7.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.11 |
(-2.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Miska Pajunen |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
37.19 |
+8.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.38 |
(+0.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Veikka-Eemil Lehtonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.65 |
|
37.25 |
+8.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.79 |
(-0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Urho Lumiainen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
39.10 |
+10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.26 |
(+1.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jonas Saari |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
41.50 |
+12.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.17 |
(-0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 18.15.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, P11,12,13-16 50m VU 13-16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alexander Malyshkov |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.66 |
|
23.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 23.59 |
(+0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.62 |
|
24.20 |
+0.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 24.91 |
(-0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.61 |
|
24.87 |
+0.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 24.83 |
(+0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aapo Kinnunen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
24.89 |
+0.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.09 |
(-0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jeremia Varonen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.61 |
|
25.29 |
+1.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 24.88 |
(+0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kasperi Heikkinen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.60 |
|
25.33 |
+1.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.95 |
(-0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tuomas Toppinen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.75 |
|
25.53 |
+1.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.42 |
(+0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joona Pohjola |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.66 |
|
25.75 |
+1.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.80 |
(-0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mikael Hirsiniemi |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
26.60 |
+2.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.45 |
(+0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Eero Mäenpää |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.57 |
|
26.69 |
+2.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.95 |
(-0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Joa Metsola |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.52 |
|
27.38 |
+3.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.39 |
(-1.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Yehor Krushynskyi |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.66 |
|
27.62 |
+3.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.07 |
(-0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Roope Tuomainen |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.72 |
|
27.76 |
+3.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.60 |
(+0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Luka Laaksonen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.52 |
|
27.87 |
+3.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.11 |
(+0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aaro Törnström |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.66 |
|
27.88 |
+3.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.03 |
(-0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Axel Leppähaara |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.68 |
|
27.98 |
+4.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.39 |
(-0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
ivan kovalchuk |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.60 |
|
28.49 |
+4.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.50 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Matias Seppä |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
28.51 |
+4.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.13 |
(-0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Max Allén |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.55 |
|
28.80 |
+4.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.50 |
(+0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Matias Kotilainen |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.67 |
|
28.87 |
+4.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.14 |
(-0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Max Hyvärinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.75 |
|
29.61 |
+5.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.65 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Oliver Jokinen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.67 |
|
29.63 |
+5.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.39 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Robert Pukki |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.58 |
|
31.06 |
+7.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.79 |
(-0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Niko Visuri |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
31.15 |
+7.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.13 |
(+1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ossi Tikka |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.55 |
|
31.32 |
+7.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.94 |
(-0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Nicoló Manzone |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.56 |
|
31.61 |
+7.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.43 |
(-0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Christian Edelman |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
31.84 |
+7.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.22 |
(+1.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Milo Bergman |
2006 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.70 |
|
32.35 |
+8.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.89 |
(-1.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Alvar Kankare |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
32.98 |
+9.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.59 |
(+0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Juuso Silfver |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.80 |
|
33.87 |
+9.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.20 |
(-1.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Casper Manzone |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.46 |
|
34.28 |
+10.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.49 |
(+0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Oliver Rautala |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
35.25 |
+11.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.48 |
(-1.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Ahti Nikkari |
2007 |
Kimito Sportförening |
+0.57 |
|
37.04 |
+13.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.77 |
(+0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Jesse Kakko |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.73 |
|
37.71 |
+13.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.34 |
(-3.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Henri Porma |
2006 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
-.-- |
|
38.63 |
+14.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.65 |
(-4.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Elias Sahla |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 18.15.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-01 18.16.00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, T11,12,13,14,15 100m SU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Cecilia Lietzén |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
1:18.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.08 |
(-5.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofia Danska |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+1.14 |
|
1:22.08 |
+3.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.13 |
(-7.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Selma Syrjänen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
1:23.42 |
+4.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.53 |
(-0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
1:24.24 |
+5.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.30 |
(-1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Josefiina Kinos |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.69 |
|
1:25.86 |
+7.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.28 |
(-4.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matilda Aino Ellen Karvonen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.71 |
|
1:25.95 |
+7.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.24 |
(-0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Amelie Halkosaari |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.93 |
|
1:28.11 |
+9.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.63 |
(-3.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mona Hankavuori |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+1.23 |
|
1:29.05 |
+10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.33 |
(-7.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hilla Pajula |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.79 |
|
1:31.11 |
+12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.04 |
(-6.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vilma Keski-Korsu |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+1.15 |
|
1:31.78 |
+12.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.20 |
(-8.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Miina Mäkinen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.76 |
|
1:34.06 |
+15.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.56 |
(-13.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nea Hovinmäki |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.94 |
|
1:41.38 |
+22.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.86 |
(-7.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Senni Soininen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.70 |
|
1:46.21 |
+27.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:01.17 |
(-14.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sofia Wigelius |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
1:49.82 |
+31.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lova Sofia Elisabeth Sandberg |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
1:58.44 |
+39.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Fanni Blom |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
2:05.13 |
+46.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Rosa Sjöblom |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+1.19 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Peppi Viljanen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.99 |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 18.41.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, T11,12,13,14,15 100m SU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.67 |
|
1:15.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.56 |
(-3.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.67 |
|
1:16.34 |
+1.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.50 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Amanda Ruusuvaara |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.71 |
|
1:21.61 |
+6.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.15 |
(-1.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sagdiana Rakhimova |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.99 |
|
1:21.69 |
+6.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.70 |
(-4.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ella Lindholm |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.84 |
|
1:21.83 |
+6.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.72 |
(-3.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.91 |
|
1:22.13 |
+6.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.00 |
(+0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kaisa Heikkinen |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.69 |
|
1:23.59 |
+8.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.22 |
(-4.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
1:25.38 |
+10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.05 |
(-3.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Saara Pakomäki |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+1.12 |
|
1:25.62 |
+10.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.93 |
(-2.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iina Pihlaja |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.74 |
|
1:28.93 |
+13.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.95 |
(-4.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mona Mäkelä |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.82 |
|
1:32.56 |
+17.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.49 |
(-3.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ida-Linnea Nelimarkka |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.79 |
|
1:34.01 |
+18.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.67 |
(-5.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emma Nygård |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
1:34.07 |
+18.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.88 |
(-1.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Veera Vilhelma Kiukkonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.64 |
|
1:35.66 |
+20.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Nea Niemi |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.92 |
|
1:36.80 |
+21.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:51.96 |
(-15.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Eevi Klaara Orenshtein |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+1.30 |
|
1:46.09 |
+30.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.97 |
(-14.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Nea Veiro |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.83 |
|
1:48.58 |
+33.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:51.58 |
(-3.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 18.41.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, T11,12,13,14,15 100m SU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
1:08.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.22 |
(-1.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.64 |
|
1:09.56 |
+1.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.55 |
(+0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+1.05 |
|
1:11.09 |
+2.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.14 |
(-3.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nella Imponen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.75 |
|
1:11.22 |
+3.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.71 |
(-1.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tuuli Peltola |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.72 |
|
1:13.02 |
+4.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.69 |
(-0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
1:14.15 |
+5.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.06 |
(-0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Naomi Leo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
1:14.35 |
+6.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.74 |
(-1.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aino Laine |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
1:15.00 |
+6.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.38 |
(+0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+1.43 |
|
1:16.61 |
+8.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.44 |
(-1.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vilma Saarimäki |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+1.03 |
|
1:16.88 |
+8.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.01 |
(-2.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.84 |
|
1:16.92 |
+8.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.64 |
(-3.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aurora Änäkkälä |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.67 |
|
1:18.29 |
+10.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.88 |
(+2.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.92 |
|
1:22.27 |
+14.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.29 |
(+1.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Rahma Ezzat |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
1:28.52 |
+20.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.90 |
(+4.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Minni-Maria Vesma |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.82 |
|
1:37.62 |
+29.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.10 |
(+0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 18.41.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, T11,12,13,14,15 100m SU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elsa Vira |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.61 |
|
1:06.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.90 |
(-1.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tilda Aaltonen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
1:08.20 |
+1.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.38 |
(+0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
1:08.52 |
+2.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.07 |
(-0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sini Mäkilä |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.61 |
|
1:10.50 |
+4.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.14 |
(+3.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+1.08 |
|
1:12.29 |
+5.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.68 |
(+0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alina Vanhatalo |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.74 |
|
1:24.85 |
+18.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.09 |
(-1.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Veera Helkkala |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.75 |
|
1:34.27 |
+27.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.10 |
(-2.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Wilma Turpeinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kira Viitanen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.79 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 18.41.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, T11,12,13,14,15 100m SU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kukka Kangas |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
1:05.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.33 |
(-0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maura Bergström |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
1:06.23 |
+0.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.33 |
(-0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
1:07.44 |
+2.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.99 |
(+1.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fiona Laakso |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
1:11.12 |
+5.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.36 |
(+3.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Minttu Kiili |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.62 |
|
1:13.54 |
+8.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.81 |
(-0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sonila Selimi |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+1.09 |
|
1:13.73 |
+8.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.75 |
(+1.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Julia Eriksson |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
+0.67 |
|
1:21.21 |
+15.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.21 |
(-5.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 18.41.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-01 18.42.12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, P12,13,14,15,16 100m SU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.79 |
|
1:12.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.49 |
(-9.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Romeo Manner |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
1:14.48 |
+1.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.67 |
(-2.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oiva Saarinen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.56 |
|
1:20.42 |
+7.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.05 |
(-1.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niklas Honkanen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
1:25.40 |
+12.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.20 |
(+0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mikael Kynkäänniemi |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+1.13 |
|
1:25.75 |
+13.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.99 |
(-1.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.60 |
|
1:26.31 |
+13.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.04 |
(-13.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Frans Sagulin |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.65 |
|
1:28.81 |
+16.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.54 |
(-2.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Venuel Suvila-Anton |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+1.10 |
|
1:28.92 |
+16.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.78 |
(-4.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Veikka-Eemil Lehtonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.61 |
|
1:31.22 |
+18.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.09 |
(-3.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Santeri Alanto |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.73 |
|
1:32.36 |
+19.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.05 |
(-1.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Urho Lumiainen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.65 |
|
1:38.90 |
+26.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.26 |
(-0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Eloi Norrman |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
1:40.67 |
+27.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:49.19 |
(-8.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Miska Pajunen |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+1.07 |
|
1:41.81 |
+29.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.66 |
(-5.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Viljam Savolainen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 18.59.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, P12,13,14,15,16 100m SU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Roope Koskela |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.71 |
|
1:13.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.59 |
(-3.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Julius Linde |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
1:15.86 |
+2.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.84 |
(-4.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Thomas Anton Westerlund |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.70 |
|
1:20.63 |
+7.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.51 |
(-6.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joel sulonen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.84 |
|
1:20.77 |
+7.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.38 |
(+1.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Roope Käär |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.74 |
|
1:23.63 |
+10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.31 |
(-0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Patric Meriholvi |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+1.10 |
|
1:26.16 |
+13.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.50 |
(+0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Niko Visuri |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+1.05 |
|
1:27.61 |
+14.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.18 |
(-8.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Matias Lehtinen |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.88 |
|
1:30.07 |
+16.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.44 |
(-5.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Max Hyvärinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
|
1:34.15 |
+21.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.32 |
(+0.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Bror Aron Uggeldal |
2007 |
Kimito Sportförening |
+0.62 |
|
1:35.70 |
+22.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.66 |
(+1.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Juuso Silfver |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+1.01 |
|
1:39.56 |
+26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.73 |
(-7.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Oliver Rautala |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.64 |
|
1:41.87 |
+28.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.91 |
(-6.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Arttu Carne |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.80 |
|
1:42.46 |
+29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.60 |
(+1.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 18.59.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, P12,13,14,15,16 100m SU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
1:04.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.23 |
(+0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veeti Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.68 |
|
1:07.94 |
+3.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.49 |
(-1.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matias Saarinen |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.70 |
|
1:08.29 |
+3.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.16 |
(-0.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.63 |
|
1:10.16 |
+5.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.81 |
(+1.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Santeri Holmberg |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+1.00 |
|
1:10.19 |
+5.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.90 |
(-0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ville Suojasto |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.61 |
|
1:12.84 |
+8.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.79 |
(+0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alex Yli-Salomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
1:14.18 |
+9.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.96 |
(-0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Leevi Saarinen |
2006 |
Uinti-Vakka |
+0.73 |
|
1:14.68 |
+9.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.51 |
(-0.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aapo Nurminen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.64 |
|
1:16.97 |
+12.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.88 |
(+0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alex Mukkulainen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+1.06 |
|
1:18.90 |
+14.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.54 |
(-1.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Romeo Maranzani |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
1:20.22 |
+15.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.73 |
(+1.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Frans Sandblom |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.89 |
|
1:20.27 |
+15.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.67 |
(-9.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Linus Korin |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.75 |
|
1:21.68 |
+16.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.57 |
(-0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Joonatan Hietarinne |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+1.19 |
|
1:25.67 |
+20.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.00 |
(-11.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Erik Loukine |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.75 |
|
1:29.10 |
+24.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.80 |
(-1.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 18.59.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, P12,13,14,15,16 100m SU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.57 |
|
59.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.70 |
(-0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eero Mäenpää |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.55 |
|
1:04.75 |
+5.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.94 |
(-3.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nardi Orenshtein |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.62 |
|
1:08.91 |
+9.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.15 |
(-1.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
1:10.76 |
+11.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.48 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nuutti Vienonen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+1.02 |
|
1:11.75 |
+12.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.79 |
(-2.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nicoló Manzone |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.62 |
|
1:24.66 |
+25.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.15 |
(-12.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oliver Jokinen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.67 |
|
1:25.94 |
+26.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Casper Manzone |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.90 |
|
1:30.69 |
+31.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.15 |
(-12.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 18.59.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, P12,13,14,15,16 100m SU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.62 |
|
59.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.18 |
(+0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aapo Kinnunen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
1:02.88 |
+3.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.34 |
(+2.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jaakko Pihlava |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.92 |
|
1:04.78 |
+5.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.66 |
(+0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikael Hirsiniemi |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.68 |
|
1:06.05 |
+6.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.28 |
(+1.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jeremia Varonen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.62 |
|
1:07.07 |
+7.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.12 |
(+2.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 18.59.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-01 18.59.47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|