Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM 2020 Keski-/Itä-Suomi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
LrU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, T10,11,12,13,14,15 200m SKU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elli Himanen |
2009 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
-.-- |
350 |
2:52.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Julia Lampinen |
2009 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
-.-- |
326 |
2:57.03 |
+4.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Miina Vatanen |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
-.-- |
270 |
3:08.46 |
+15.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sara Uski |
2009 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
-.-- |
263 |
3:10.07 |
+17.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Enni Sinkko |
2009 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
-.-- |
236 |
3:17.18 |
+24.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Vilma Korkalainen |
2009 |
Voikkaan Viesti |
-.-- |
234 |
3:17.57 |
+24.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Silja Soininen |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
-.-- |
232 |
3:18.05 |
+25.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lotta Kylmälä |
2009 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
-.-- |
229 |
3:19.02 |
+26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oona Pölönen |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
-.-- |
202 |
3:27.47 |
+34.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Veera Kaksonen |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
-.-- |
174 |
3:38.04 |
+45.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Minni Koskivirta |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
-.-- |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eeva Pirttimäki |
2009 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
-.-- |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 8.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 16:34:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, T10,11,12,13,14,15 200m SKU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ella Hynönen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
-.-- |
465 |
2:37.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anri Parviainen |
2008 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
-.-- |
399 |
2:45.52 |
+8.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Miina-Anniina Härkänen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
-.-- |
358 |
2:51.55 |
+14.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nicola Burman |
2008 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
-.-- |
351 |
2:52.75 |
+15.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sara Jaatinen |
2008 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
-.-- |
343 |
2:53.97 |
+16.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nelli Kiho |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
-.-- |
340 |
2:54.49 |
+17.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Netta Korkalainen |
2008 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
-.-- |
331 |
2:56.11 |
+18.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Isla Puranen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
-.-- |
296 |
3:02.74 |
+25.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ella Määttä |
2008 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
-.-- |
296 |
3:02.76 |
+25.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aino Sarvilahti |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
-.-- |
260 |
3:10.69 |
+33.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Pinja Hacklin |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
-.-- |
234 |
3:17.64 |
+40.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Saara Virtanen |
2008 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
-.-- |
228 |
3:19.28 |
+42.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
emma ahokas |
2008 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
-.-- |
219 |
3:22.02 |
+44.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Elsa Salminen |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
-.-- |
162 |
3:43.11 |
+1:05.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kerttu Leinonen |
2008 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
-.-- |
148 |
3:49.93 |
+1:12.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aino Karvinen |
2008 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
-.-- |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Arina Bogdanova |
2008 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
-.-- |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 16:34:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, T10,11,12,13,14,15 200m SKU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emmi Salo |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
-.-- |
539 |
2:29.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aino Ruotsalainen |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
-.-- |
489 |
2:34.58 |
+4.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Amanda Hirvonen |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
-.-- |
437 |
2:40.53 |
+10.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vilma Vatanen |
2007 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
-.-- |
425 |
2:41.98 |
+12.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Esra Ergüner |
2007 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
-.-- |
418 |
2:42.90 |
+13.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Milja Laakkonen |
2007 |
Keuruun Toverit |
-.-- |
389 |
2:46.80 |
+17.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Inka Hämäläinen |
2007 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
-.-- |
387 |
2:47.16 |
+17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emilia Istomina |
2007 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
-.-- |
355 |
2:52.08 |
+22.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iita Viinisalo |
2007 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
-.-- |
321 |
2:57.84 |
+28.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aino Metsi |
2007 |
Uinti Imatra |
-.-- |
302 |
3:01.46 |
+31.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kea Immonen |
2007 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
-.-- |
293 |
3:03.39 |
+33.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tyyne Tuomi |
2007 |
Keuruun Toverit |
-.-- |
273 |
3:07.70 |
+38.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ilona Sormunen |
2007 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
-.-- |
182 |
3:34.95 |
+1:05.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 16:34:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, T10,11,12,13,14,15 200m SKU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sofia Lepistö |
2006 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
-.-- |
452 |
2:38.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veera Westerlund |
2006 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
-.-- |
415 |
2:43.31 |
+4.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erin Ovaska |
2006 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
-.-- |
385 |
2:47.46 |
+8.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna Rantala |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
-.-- |
346 |
2:53.51 |
+14.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tinja Korhonen |
2006 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
-.-- |
305 |
3:00.97 |
+22.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Vilma Saarelainen |
2006 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
-.-- |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 9.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 16:34:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, T10,11,12,13,14,15 200m SKU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maria Korkalainen |
2005 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
-.-- |
539 |
2:29.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aino Ollikainen |
2005 |
Keuruun Toverit |
-.-- |
445 |
2:39.61 |
+9.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ronja Terävä |
2005 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
-.-- |
440 |
2:40.14 |
+10.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Iida Peltola |
2005 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
-.-- |
440 |
2:40.16 |
+10.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Helmi Viherkoski |
2005 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
-.-- |
410 |
2:44.03 |
+14.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ronja Kalvas |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
-.-- |
350 |
2:52.89 |
+23.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ronja Ruottinen |
2005 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
-.-- |
348 |
2:53.23 |
+23.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Iina Kukkonen |
2005 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
-.-- |
322 |
2:57.68 |
+27.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Pihla Mättö |
2005 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
-.-- |
284 |
3:05.19 |
+35.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 16:34:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, T10,11,12,13,14,15 200m SKU 10 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Inari Sormunen |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
-.-- |
237 |
3:16.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lumia Lätti |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
-.-- |
195 |
3:29.88 |
+13.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matilda Oinonen |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
-.-- |
190 |
3:31.76 |
+14.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nea Kailio |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
-.-- |
184 |
3:34.16 |
+17.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Netta Raatikainen |
2010 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
-.-- |
157 |
3:45.86 |
+29.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Unna Tourunen |
2010 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
-.-- |
155 |
3:46.40 |
+29.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1.11.2020 16:34:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-01 16:35:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|