Results for 2020 New Zealand Short Course Swimming Championships
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Unofficial Summary |
|
|
After 7 of 7 heats |
|
|
|
|
|
2020 NZ Short Course Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Water World Te Rapa |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 6, 2020 to Oct 10, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 200m Breaststroke Men - Heat |
|
|
NZR |
2:06.45 |
|
|
|
Glenn Snyders |
1987 |
NSSAK (NZL) |
Christchurch |
13/12/2008 |
|
|
|
|
13NZR |
2:22.10 |
|
|
|
Erik Kahr |
|
UNIAK |
|
29/09/2009 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
2:20.67 |
|
|
|
Joshua Gilbert |
|
EVOBP |
|
14/08/2015 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
2:14.60 |
|
|
|
Erik Kahr |
|
UNIAK |
|
8/08/2011 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
2:11.39 |
|
|
|
Ben Walsh |
|
CAPWN |
|
1/10/2013 |
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
2:13.23 |
|
|
|
Jacob Garrod |
|
NSSAK (NZL) |
|
29/09/2013 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
2:11.19 |
|
|
|
George Schroder |
|
AQGCB (NZL) |
|
1/10/2013 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joshua Gilbert |
19 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
|
|
2:10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:13.06 |
(-2.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Zarhn Collins |
20 |
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim |
|
|
2:11.48 |
+0.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.01 |
(+0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Luan Grobbelaar |
18 |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
|
|
2:18.10 |
+7.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.72 |
(+6.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tom Dreaver |
18 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
|
|
2:19.97 |
+9.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.86 |
(+1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jack Keepa |
16 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
|
|
2:20.55 |
+9.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.65 |
(-2.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexander Unstead-Joss |
18 |
SwimZone Racing |
|
|
2:22.35 |
+11.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.59 |
(-1.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Flynn McDonald |
20 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
|
|
2:24.46 |
+13.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.56 |
(+2.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Shane Maskell |
16 |
Capital Swim Club |
|
|
2:26.85 |
+16.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.57 |
(-1.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alexander Wilson |
15 |
Phoenix Aquatics |
|
|
2:27.11 |
+16.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.76 |
(-9.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Boston Tordoff |
15 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
|
|
2:28.09 |
+17.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.48 |
(-6.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Michael Lansdown |
16 |
Trojans Swim Club |
|
|
2:28.20 |
+17.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.06 |
(-4.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Archie Perriam |
19 |
Jasi Swim Club |
|
|
2:28.79 |
+18.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.64 |
(-4.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Benjamin Silipo |
15 |
Wanaka Swimming Club |
|
|
2:28.83 |
+18.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.13 |
(-3.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Max Gardiner |
16 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
|
|
2:29.19 |
+18.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.93 |
(-3.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kalani Bruce |
16 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
|
|
2:29.82 |
+19.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.91 |
(-3.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Oliver Doole |
17 |
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim |
|
|
2:30.28 |
+19.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.24 |
(-5.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Connor Eden |
15 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
|
|
2:30.33 |
+19.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:30.09 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Wilson Huata-Findlay |
14 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
|
|
2:30.87 |
+20.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.81 |
(-0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Zach Reeder |
16 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
|
|
2:32.68 |
+21.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.31 |
(+1.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Jordan Kelliher |
18 |
Neptune Swim Club |
|
|
2:33.69 |
+22.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.80 |
(+0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Matthew Gray |
17 |
Swim Timaru |
|
|
2:33.94 |
+23.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.29 |
(+0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Regan Cross |
16 |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
|
|
2:34.37 |
+23.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:35.98 |
(-1.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Sean O'Connor-Close |
15 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
2:34.70 |
+23.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.84 |
(+0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Kori Brown |
17 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
|
|
2:34.95 |
+24.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.84 |
(-4.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Oliver Heaton |
16 |
Jasi Swim Club |
|
|
2:35.11 |
+24.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.47 |
(+1.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Nathan Proctor |
17 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
|
|
2:35.24 |
+24.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:30.76 |
(+4.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Liam Thompson |
14 |
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim |
|
|
2:35.44 |
+24.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.27 |
(-9.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Sam Kilduff |
14 |
Capital Swim Club |
|
|
2:35.72 |
+24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.36 |
(-0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Andrew Qin |
14 |
Phoenix Aquatics |
|
|
2:36.08 |
+25.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.50 |
(-3.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Reuben Lile |
16 |
Tasman Swim Club |
|
|
2:37.21 |
+26.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.83 |
(+3.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Shay Dickson |
20 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
|
|
2:37.24 |
+26.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.58 |
(+0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Elijah Singleton |
15 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
|
|
2:37.51 |
+26.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.95 |
(-5.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
William Prescott |
17 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
|
|
2:38.07 |
+27.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.25 |
(-1.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Alexander Willis |
14 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
|
|
2:38.19 |
+27.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:43.75 |
(-5.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Luke Martin |
16 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
|
|
2:38.30 |
+27.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.72 |
(+4.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Miharo Jones |
18 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
|
|
2:38.36 |
+27.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.83 |
(+1.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Myles Owens |
16 |
Capital Swim Club |
|
|
2:39.51 |
+28.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.96 |
(-0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Dominic Coleman |
16 |
Swim Timaru |
|
|
2:39.52 |
+28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.86 |
(+2.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Joseph Reiher |
13 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
|
|
2:39.70 |
+28.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.96 |
(-8.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
William Crofskey |
18 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
|
|
2:39.91 |
+29.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.39 |
(+7.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Ian Chen |
15 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
|
|
2:39.99 |
+29.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.30 |
(+2.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Marley Orr |
15 |
Whanganui Swimming Club |
|
|
2:40.18 |
+29.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.12 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Mason Kritz |
15 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
|
|
2:41.20 |
+30.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:41.42 |
(-0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Luke McCallum |
13 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
|
|
2:41.52 |
+30.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:44.84 |
(-3.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Henry Guy |
15 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
2:41.78 |
+31.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:35.19 |
(+6.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Miles Julian |
13 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
|
|
2:42.00 |
+31.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.66 |
(-8.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Ian Tsui |
13 |
Palmerston North Swim Club |
|
|
2:42.47 |
+31.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.25 |
(-2.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Thomas Kyle |
15 |
Swim Timaru |
|
|
2:42.54 |
+31.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.92 |
(+2.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Mikulash Joyce |
13 |
Swim Rotorua |
|
|
2:44.08 |
+33.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:49.52 |
(-5.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Ry Luff |
13 |
Northwave Swim Club |
|
|
2:50.46 |
+39.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:48.84 |
(+1.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Daniel Callebaut |
14 |
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-08 11:41:47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|