Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Seinäjoen uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 4, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 50m Selkäuinti Miehet 8 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hugo Pääjärvi |
2012 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
1:01.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eino Viitala |
2012 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
1:32.62 |
+31.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Toivo Barbuto |
2012 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 4.10.2020 12.59.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 50m Selkäuinti Miehet 9-11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Topias Ruuska |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
41.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Konstantinos Karagiannis |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
42.14 |
+0.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johannes Nikko |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
43.18 |
+1.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lucas Girod |
2010 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
45.86 |
+4.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lauri Salonen |
2010 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
47.46 |
+5.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Rasmus Lintilä |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
48.08 |
+6.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eino Hirvilammi |
2010 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
49.41 |
+7.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alfons Vuollet |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
50.20 |
+8.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lenni Salmenkangas |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
50.63 |
+8.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elias Leppinen |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
51.76 |
+10.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Valtteri Tavast |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
53.81 |
+12.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Miko Niemelä |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
54.07 |
+12.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aleksi Kentta |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
55.02 |
+13.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Leevi Kentta |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
56.10 |
+14.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Rasmus Juntti |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
57.38 |
+15.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Julius Jokiaho |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
59.99 |
+18.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Alexander Eremenkov |
2010 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
1:02.20 |
+20.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jaakko Porkkala |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
1:05.17 |
+23.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Niilo Viitala |
2010 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
1:06.46 |
+24.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Peetu Salmenkangas |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Otso Jumppanen |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 4.10.2020 12.59.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 50m Selkäuinti Miehet 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oskar Söderlund |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
37.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Adam Westeråker |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
40.03 |
+2.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aapo Ponsiluoma |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
40.52 |
+2.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Iivari Launonen |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
41.62 |
+3.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Seeti Uusi-Panula |
2007 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
44.27 |
+6.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ilari Gröhn |
2007 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
|
|
47.17 |
+9.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Atte Kiviniemi |
2007 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
|
|
48.02 |
+10.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Herman Sandbacka |
2008 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
49.86 |
+12.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Johannes Haukkala |
2007 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
1:00.73 |
+22.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Netanel Hong |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 4.10.2020 12.59.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 50m Selkäuinti Miehet 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ivar Eklund |
2006 |
JS-PU, Jakobstad-Pietarsaari |
|
|
34.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Arttu Syrjä |
2005 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
38.24 |
+3.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Roy Nukala |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 4.10.2020 12.59.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 50m Selkäuinti Miehet 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Filip Jåfs |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 4.10.2020 12.59.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-04 13.01.38 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|