Results for Ruskauinnit
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Lauantai iltajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 4, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Freestyle Men - Final 10 and younger |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Parturi-Kampaamo Jing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SM |
24.25 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
25.10 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP |
26.00 |
|
|
GP-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.69 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Peetu Pulkkinen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
173 |
36.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.88 |
(-1.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hugo Pörhölä |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
170 |
36.47 |
+0.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.33 |
(-0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elias Salmela |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
143 |
38.67 |
+2.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.64 |
(+0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eelis Illikainen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
137 |
39.26 |
+2.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.09 |
(-1.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
118 |
41.21 |
+4.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.92 |
(-0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Otto Havana |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
112 |
41.95 |
+5.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.39 |
(-1.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Matti Leinonen |
2011 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
101 |
43.41 |
+7.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.77 |
(+0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Samuel Piippo |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
100 |
43.48 |
+7.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.85 |
(-1.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3.10.2020 16:16:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Freestyle Men - Final 11 years |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Parturi-Kampaamo Jing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SM |
24.25 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
25.10 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP |
26.00 |
|
|
GP-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.69 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Reetu Jauhojärvi |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
190 |
35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.75 |
(+0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
181 |
35.78 |
+0.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.12 |
(-0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iivari Tihinen |
2009 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
154 |
37.76 |
+2.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.03 |
(-1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Otso Mannila |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
145 |
38.49 |
+3.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.41 |
(-1.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Daniel Pulli |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
140 |
38.94 |
+3.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.72 |
(-3.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alvar Mikkola |
2009 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
|
134 |
39.48 |
+4.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.20 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aatu Riskilä |
2009 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
87 |
45.52 |
+10.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.22 |
(+2.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aleksi Kallioinen |
2009 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
84 |
46.05 |
+10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.58 |
(+1.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3.10.2020 16:16:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Freestyle Men - Final 12 years |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Parturi-Kampaamo Jing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SM |
24.25 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
25.10 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP |
26.00 |
|
|
GP-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.69 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jeriko Helanen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
327 |
29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.29 |
(-0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
316 |
29.69 |
+0.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.78 |
(-1.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emil Koskela |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
298 |
30.28 |
+0.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.26 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tuomas Nissinen |
2008 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
214 |
33.79 |
+4.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.29 |
(+0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tommi Kangas |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
210 |
34.05 |
+4.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.11 |
(+0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Julius Hilli |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
209 |
34.06 |
+4.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.31 |
(-0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kim Salonen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
197 |
34.76 |
+5.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.91 |
(-0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aatu Poikkimäki |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
196 |
34.80 |
+5.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.32 |
(+0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3.10.2020 16:16:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Freestyle Men - Final 13 years |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Parturi-Kampaamo Jing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SM |
24.25 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
25.10 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP |
26.00 |
|
|
GP-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.69 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
342 |
28.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.13 |
(-0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veeti Riskilä |
2007 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
296 |
30.34 |
+1.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.37 |
(-1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
281 |
30.89 |
+1.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.89 |
(=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
270 |
31.30 |
+2.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.66 |
(-0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aatu Pesonen |
2007 |
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
|
264 |
31.53 |
+2.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.99 |
(-0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
236 |
32.75 |
+3.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.24 |
(-0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Rasmus Kinnunen |
2007 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
190 |
35.15 |
+6.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.35 |
(+0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Niila Viitala |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
163 |
36.99 |
+8.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.59 |
(-0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3.10.2020 16:16:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Freestyle Men - Final 14-16 years |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Parturi-Kampaamo Jing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SM |
24.25 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
25.10 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP |
26.00 |
|
|
GP-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.69 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
503 |
25.45 |
|
|
|
|
GP |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.73 |
(-0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
453 |
26.34 |
+0.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.37 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jere Heikkilä |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
393 |
27.63 |
+2.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.86 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Juho Tarvainen |
2004 |
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
|
322 |
29.52 |
+4.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.52 |
(=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
300 |
30.23 |
+4.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.91 |
(+0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3.10.2020 16:16:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Freestyle Men - Final 17 and older |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Parturi-Kampaamo Jing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SM |
24.25 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
25.10 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP |
26.00 |
|
|
GP-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.69 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sami Aaltomaa |
1992 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
630 |
23.61 |
|
|
|
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 23.77 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
605 |
23.92 |
+0.31 |
|
SM |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 24.00 |
(-0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
543 |
24.80 |
+1.19 |
|
GP |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.06 |
(-0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
539 |
24.87 |
+1.26 |
|
GP |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.20 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oliver Kela |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
528 |
25.04 |
+1.43 |
|
GP |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.21 |
(-0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
522 |
25.13 |
+1.52 |
|
GP |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.05 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Juho Keränen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
511 |
25.31 |
+1.70 |
|
GP |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.54 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kalle Turunen |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
485 |
25.75 |
+2.14 |
|
GP |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.38 |
(-0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3.10.2020 16:16:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-03 16:16:26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|