Results for Prima Timber uinnit 2019
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Kilpailu
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Unofficial Summary |
|
|
After 4 of 4 heats |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Virkistysuimala Vesikko |
Organizer: |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
joulu 7, 2019 to joulu 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Selkäuinti Naiset 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Intersport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anri Parviainen |
2008 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
326 |
1:19.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aada-Julia Laakso |
2007 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
320 |
1:20.41 |
+0.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Minea Törhönen |
2007 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
285 |
1:23.57 |
+3.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nelli Jumppanen |
2006 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
272 |
1:24.92 |
+4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Venla Kantanen |
2006 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
|
266 |
1:25.49 |
+5.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Siiri Pynnönen |
2006 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
|
218 |
1:31.34 |
+11.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Leena Tissari |
2008 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
181 |
1:37.28 |
+17.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oona Pölönen |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
153 |
1:42.75 |
+22.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Renata Niidusaar |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
131 |
1:48.26 |
+28.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kerttu Leinonen |
2008 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
102 |
1:57.70 |
+37.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mia Peake |
2007 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anna-Maria Ganchev |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Silja Soininen |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Veera Kaksonen |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Selkäuinti Naiset 14 and older - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Intersport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aino Mononen |
2001 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
508 |
1:08.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maria Korkalainen |
2005 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
485 |
1:10.04 |
+1.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Melinda Moilanen |
2000 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
457 |
1:11.44 |
+2.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vilhelmiina Wegelius |
2002 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
409 |
1:14.09 |
+5.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Senni Partanen |
2004 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
|
407 |
1:14.24 |
+5.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elina Gavrilov |
2004 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
348 |
1:18.20 |
+9.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iina Kukkonen |
2005 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
|
306 |
1:21.65 |
+12.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Noora Kärnä |
2005 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
253 |
1:26.99 |
+18.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-07 13.59.20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Joensuun Uimaseura |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|