Results for Tureberg knatte cup 2017
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
Event 9, 100 m ryggsim po A, B 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
+0.74 |
348 |
1:09.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
+0.68 |
255 |
1:17.06 |
+7.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Adrian Ekström |
2004 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
|
+0.76 |
235 |
1:19.21 |
+9.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ted Wiker |
2004 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
|
+0.95 |
233 |
1:19.44 |
+9.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niclas Ruimeng Li |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
+0.75 |
224 |
1:20.49 |
+11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Vincent Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
+0.81 |
214 |
1:21.69 |
+12.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
+0.73 |
201 |
1:23.49 |
+14.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Wilhelm Arvidsson |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
|
+0.80 |
201 |
1:23.50 |
+14.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
+0.69 |
189 |
1:25.12 |
+15.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Leon Gvozdev |
2004 |
Danderyds Simförening |
|
+0.74 |
189 |
1:25.19 |
+15.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
|
+0.92 |
184 |
1:25.87 |
+16.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Albin Argelius |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
+0.72 |
181 |
1:26.46 |
+16.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Neo Carlberg |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
+0.78 |
147 |
1:32.60 |
+23.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Oliver Haux |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
+0.80 |
142 |
1:33.68 |
+24.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Mikael Lanestrand |
2005 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
+0.75 |
130 |
1:36.47 |
+26.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Gustav Aglert |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
+0.75 |
127 |
1:37.18 |
+27.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Oscar Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
+0.82 |
105 |
1:43.59 |
+34.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jakob Fridsell |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
+0.74 |
102 |
1:44.55 |
+35.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Hugo Gustafsson |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
+0.64 |
98 |
1:45.85 |
+36.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
+0.85 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alexandros Ladis |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
+0.73 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Filip Norlin |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
+0.73 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 100 m ryggsim po A, B 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ludvig Holfve |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
+0.60 |
385 |
1:07.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Linus Wickström |
2003 |
Danderyds Simförening |
|
+0.72 |
295 |
1:13.48 |
+6.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
John Sun |
2002 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
+0.64 |
271 |
1:15.51 |
+8.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Calle Samuelsson |
2003 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
|
+0.75 |
163 |
1:29.50 |
+22.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Max Eriksson |
2003 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
|
+0.67 |
159 |
1:30.14 |
+22.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oskar Sundqvist |
2003 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
|
+0.70 |
159 |
1:30.28 |
+23.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Leo Svanfeldt |
2002 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
+0.78 |
147 |
1:32.59 |
+25.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Samuel Ekström |
2002 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|