Results for Nuorisouinnit
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 200m Freestyle Women 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milla Mikkonen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
3:16.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amaya Luukkonen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:24.83 |
+8.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aino-Tuulia Ponto |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:39.24 |
+22.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anni Jylhä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:47.53 |
+31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Minea Mäentausta |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:49.33 |
+32.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 10:09:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 200m Freestyle Women 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:19.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:22.75 |
+3.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:22.79 |
+3.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:25.93 |
+6.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Meri Elo |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:30.28 |
+11.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:30.85 |
+11.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anette Kärkkäinen |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:35.50 |
+16.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:36.15 |
+17.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
2:37.05 |
+18.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Saimi Ruuska |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:40.56 |
+21.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Venla Talvensaari |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:40.67 |
+21.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elina Jaako |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:44.33 |
+25.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anni Backman |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:45.25 |
+26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ronja Halinen |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:45.91 |
+26.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Olivia Loukkola |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:46.65 |
+27.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sara Lappalainen |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
2:49.68 |
+30.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Anna Rantala |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:49.84 |
+30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Saimi Kiviniemi |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:52.76 |
+33.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Iida Ryhänen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:53.84 |
+34.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Aino Kauppinen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:55.27 |
+36.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Emilia Sainio |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:00.86 |
+41.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lilja Polojärvi |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
3:08.94 |
+49.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Maija Sofia Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:21.75 |
+1:02.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ronja Hautamäki |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:35.61 |
+1:16.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:39.21 |
+1:20.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 10:09:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 200m Freestyle Women 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olga Emilia Mattila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:11.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:18.63 |
+6.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alexia Tahkola |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:20.60 |
+8.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
2:20.78 |
+8.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:20.87 |
+9.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nea Parkatti |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:20.88 |
+9.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ronja Kämäräinen |
2004 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
2:22.07 |
+10.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:23.26 |
+11.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aada Suotula |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:24.68 |
+12.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mandi Vuoristo |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:29.09 |
+17.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Henna Moilanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:29.15 |
+17.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Essi Vilhelmiina Virta |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
2:29.50 |
+17.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:30.73 |
+18.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Siiri Rahikkala |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:31.28 |
+19.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Elina Turunen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:32.03 |
+20.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lidia Evans |
2005 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
2:32.05 |
+20.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Aada Tourunen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:32.99 |
+21.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Iida Heiko |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:33.44 |
+21.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Julia Minttu-maria Tiensuu |
2005 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:36.01 |
+24.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
2:36.92 |
+25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Petra Laukkanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:38.96 |
+27.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ronja Kalvas |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:40.40 |
+28.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
2:43.55 |
+31.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Saana Lauhava |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
2:44.47 |
+32.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Saana Näsi |
2004 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:44.68 |
+32.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Juuli Kinnunen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:44.68 |
+32.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Reetta Piira |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
2:45.33 |
+33.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Erika Ruotsalainen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:46.51 |
+34.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Ailiina Koskinen |
2005 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
2:47.70 |
+35.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Kiia Junttari |
2004 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
2:49.50 |
+37.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Anniina Törmi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:49.81 |
+38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Saana Uusitalo |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:50.20 |
+38.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Teresa Pulkkinen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:52.08 |
+40.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:54.01 |
+42.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Emma Sainio |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:58.75 |
+46.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Roosa Hautamäki |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:00.71 |
+48.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:17.19 |
+1:05.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 10:09:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 200m Freestyle Women 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:15.49 |
+1.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:16.22 |
+2.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
2:17.80 |
+3.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:20.01 |
+6.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anni-maria Laakso |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
2:23.47 |
+9.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elisa Vakkuri |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:25.39 |
+11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Enni Lahtinen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:26.77 |
+12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kia Lindholm |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:39.49 |
+25.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Greta Suorsa |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:57.14 |
+43.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 10:09:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 11:30:11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Freestyle Men 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:03.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Julius Hilli |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
3:19.57 |
+16.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Akseli Ollonen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:24.24 |
+20.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
3:32.47 |
+29.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jonne Rantakeisu |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
4:03.25 |
+59.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Veikka Niku |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
4:10.97 |
+1:07.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Peetu Pulkkinen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
4:13.23 |
+1:09.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eelis Illikainen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
4.4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 10:27:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Freestyle Men 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:26.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:31.38 |
+5.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:40.90 |
+14.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Herkko Haussalo |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:43.03 |
+16.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:51.94 |
+25.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Riku Keskiaho |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:56.97 |
+30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Antti Turunen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:57.73 |
+31.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Onni Tarkiainen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:59.41 |
+33.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Peetu Kinnunen |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
3:00.26 |
+33.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Julius Katajaharju |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:10.52 |
+44.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:25.04 |
+58.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jamie Härkönen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:32.08 |
+1:05.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jalo Anttonen |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
3:50.37 |
+1:24.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 10:27:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Freestyle Men 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arttu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:09.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Arttu Venemies |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:14.14 |
+4.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:15.19 |
+5.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eetu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:16.37 |
+7.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sisu Sorri |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:17.44 |
+8.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:23.73 |
+14.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aleksanteri Nissinen |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:24.45 |
+15.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vilho Tikkanen |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:25.64 |
+16.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:28.22 |
+18.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Artturi Väänänen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:38.99 |
+29.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ilari Raesalmi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:49.32 |
+39.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alex Laitiainen |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:51.70 |
+42.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Paavo Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:04.00 |
+54.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 10:27:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 200m Freestyle Men 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:03.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:04.11 |
+0.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
2:06.25 |
+2.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:06.43 |
+2.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oliver Kela |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
2:07.07 |
+3.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:09.18 |
+5.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:09.54 |
+5.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
2:09.59 |
+6.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:11.68 |
+8.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:13.30 |
+9.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Veikko Pyyhtinen |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:18.40 |
+14.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Marat Kiiveri |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:23.33 |
+19.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aapo Pyyhtinen |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:23.83 |
+20.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 10:27:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 10:57:22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Women 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
36.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
40.65 |
+3.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Isabel Kykyri |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
41.04 |
+4.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofia Räihä |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
42.77 |
+5.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eerika Häcklin |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
44.56 |
+7.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
44.66 |
+7.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anna Rajakangas |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
45.22 |
+8.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ella Johanna Lyytikäinen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
46.11 |
+9.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nelli Kiho |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
47.83 |
+11.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ellen Laine |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
48.01 |
+11.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
48.47 |
+11.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Auroora Kurttila |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
48.75 |
+11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Varpu Saastamoinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
49.14 |
+12.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
49.94 |
+13.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Pinja Hacklin |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50.84 |
+14.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sanna Törmä |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
53.79 |
+16.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
53.95 |
+17.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Aino-Tuulia Ponto |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
55.51 |
+18.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Nevia Viuhkola |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
55.93 |
+19.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Saimi Siika-Aho |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
59.14 |
+22.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Minea Mäentausta |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
59.19 |
+22.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Mira Marttila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
59.70 |
+22.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
4.4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 11:21:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Women 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
33.02 |
+2.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
35.74 |
+4.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ennimaija Mäntynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
36.15 |
+5.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anette Kärkkäinen |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
36.30 |
+5.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
36.57 |
+5.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vieno Tikkanen |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
36.76 |
+5.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Armi Aurora Tavi |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
37.22 |
+6.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
38.94 |
+8.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
40.16 |
+9.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
40.35 |
+9.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Iida Ryhänen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
40.55 |
+9.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Iida Häcklin |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
40.59 |
+9.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Venla Hauvala |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
41.43 |
+10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aada-julia Laakso |
2007 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
43.32 |
+12.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Inka Tolonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
43.81 |
+12.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Heta Hirvonen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
46.20 |
+15.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Aino Kauppinen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
48.29 |
+17.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Enni Alatalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
49.07 |
+18.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Oosa Tourunen |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
52.32 |
+21.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Nelli Vilppola |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
56.00 |
+25.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Aino Lamminpää |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
58.88 |
+27.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Gabriela Pisano |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:00.19 |
+29.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Vilja Takalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 11:21:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Women 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Iiris Jämsä |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
31.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saara Niemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
31.85 |
+0.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Inka Karjalainen |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
32.53 |
+0.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
32.89 |
+1.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jutta Mört |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
32.92 |
+1.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ronja Kämäräinen |
2004 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
33.13 |
+1.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kerttu Törmälä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
34.00 |
+2.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vilma Niskanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
34.06 |
+2.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hanna-maria Korpilähde |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
35.29 |
+3.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Noora Kuparinen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
35.99 |
+4.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Katariina Koivuranta |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
36.04 |
+4.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Saana Näsi |
2004 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
36.82 |
+5.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
36.90 |
+5.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Micaela Moilanen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
37.73 |
+6.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Veera Kinnunen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
38.42 |
+6.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Isla Heiskanen |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
38.52 |
+6.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Minttu Huhtahaara |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
38.83 |
+7.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Anna Kajosmäki |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
39.33 |
+7.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ailiina Koskinen |
2005 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
41.11 |
+9.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Eeva Partanen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
41.77 |
+10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Erika Ruotsalainen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
42.23 |
+10.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Anniina Törmi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
42.62 |
+11.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Eerika Sippala |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
47.83 |
+16.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 11:21:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Women 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
30.34 |
+0.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
30.79 |
+0.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Satu Immonen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
31.20 |
+1.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Enni-sofia Perätalo |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
31.27 |
+1.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Siiri Jämsä |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
31.30 |
+1.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ella Uusitalo |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
31.41 |
+1.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Martta Nygård |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
31.76 |
+1.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elisa Vakkuri |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
31.85 |
+2.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
32.34 |
+2.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Iiris Isokoski |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
32.97 |
+3.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Saana Järvinen |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
33.11 |
+3.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Siiri Keisu |
2003 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
34.35 |
+4.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Siiri Pellinen |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
34.46 |
+4.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Amalia Siekkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
35.32 |
+5.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ruusu Nieminen |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
36.24 |
+6.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sanni Taskinen |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
37.31 |
+7.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Kia Lindholm |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
39.20 |
+9.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 11:21:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 11:24:10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Butterfly Men 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
46.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
46.90 |
+0.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ahti Kotila |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
47.12 |
+0.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Veikka Palo |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
51.98 |
+5.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oliver Norrena |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
53.68 |
+7.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oliver Rannanpää |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
54.92 |
+8.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Luka Walter |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
8.3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eero Ranta-Valkama |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
4.4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 10:54:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Butterfly Men 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
33.00 |
+1.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
34.13 |
+2.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
36.64 |
+5.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
36.96 |
+5.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Juha-Pekka Heikkinen |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
37.42 |
+5.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
38.13 |
+6.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alexey Savelyev |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
40.10 |
+8.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
40.34 |
+8.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
41.00 |
+9.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Eduard Chirica |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
42.45 |
+10.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Eelis Hietala |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
45.33 |
+13.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
45.40 |
+13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Veeti Palo |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
45.70 |
+14.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Petrus Bergman |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
47.05 |
+15.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Henri Heiskanen |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
47.90 |
+16.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sandy Yin |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
48.04 |
+16.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Aapo Alaniska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
48.88 |
+17.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Iiro Tapaninen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50.05 |
+18.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Viljo Soini |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
53.09 |
+21.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eetu Kahelin |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
8.2. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 10:54:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Butterfly Men 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Markus Veckman |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
28.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
28.88 |
+0.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Touko Riipinen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
29.04 |
+0.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikko Sihvo |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
29.40 |
+0.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sisu Sorri |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
30.56 |
+2.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Samu Virtanen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
31.14 |
+2.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
31.76 |
+3.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nikita Semach |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
32.14 |
+3.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Niilo Suhonen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
32.70 |
+4.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jere Heikkilä |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
35.46 |
+7.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Joel Hassinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
35.96 |
+7.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Vilho Tikkanen |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
37.29 |
+8.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Veeti Kela |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
40.73 |
+12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Antti Ylönen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
45.32 |
+16.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 10:54:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Butterfly Men 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matias Rajavaara |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
27.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.44 |
+1.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.53 |
+1.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.75 |
+1.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Olli Elo |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
30.55 |
+2.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sihan Yu |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
30.90 |
+2.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 10:54:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 11:03:08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 4x50m Freestyle Mixed 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2T+2P -T-10/P-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Club |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oulun Lohet 1 |
11 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
2:46.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Hiltunen |
2008 |
08A547 |
|
39.90 |
|
|
|
|
39.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Salonen |
2008 |
08A657 |
|
40.53 |
|
|
|
|
1:20.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nevia Viuhkola |
2009 |
09A434 |
|
44.93 |
|
|
|
|
2:05.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
2009 |
09A406 |
|
41.30 |
|
|
|
|
2:46.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rollo 4.1 |
11 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:54.71 |
+8.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Milla Säkkinen |
2009 |
09A276 |
|
48.48 |
|
|
|
|
48.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eliel Käkelä |
2008 |
08A606 |
|
38.97 |
|
|
|
|
1:27.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jenni Mikkonen |
2009 |
09A266 |
|
47.18 |
|
|
|
|
2:14.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
2009 |
09A277 |
|
40.08 |
|
|
|
|
2:54.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oulun Lohet 2 |
11 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
2:57.62 |
+10.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ahti Kotila |
2008 |
08A158 |
|
40.77 |
|
|
|
|
40.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saimi Siika-Aho |
2009 |
09A433 |
|
50.26 |
|
|
|
|
1:31.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pinja Kärkkäinen |
2009 |
09A481 |
|
47.16 |
|
|
|
|
2:18.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeriko Helanen |
2008 |
08A802 |
|
39.43 |
|
|
|
|
2:57.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
KemPy R3 3 |
11 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
|
|
|
3:02.40 |
+15.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Veikka Niku |
2008 |
08A462 |
|
51.05 |
|
|
|
|
51.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leevi Rasila |
2009 |
09A033 |
|
44.44 |
|
|
|
|
1:35.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Haikola |
2009 |
09A416 |
|
1:26.91 |
|
|
|
|
3:02.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mira Marttila |
2009 |
09A197 |
|
3:02.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 11:04:50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 4x50m Freestyle Mixed 16 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2T/2P T-15/P-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Club |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oulun Lohet |
15 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
1:53.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inka Elamaa |
2004 |
04A328 |
|
29.00 |
|
|
|
|
29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cedric Decena |
2004 |
04A521 |
|
27.42 |
|
|
|
|
56.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexia Tahkola |
2005 |
05A363 |
|
28.77 |
|
|
|
|
1:25.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nikolai Em |
2004 |
04A424 |
|
28.27 |
|
|
|
|
1:53.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
KemPy R3 1 |
12 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
|
|
|
2:37.24 |
+43.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
2007 |
07A358 |
|
37.78 |
|
|
|
|
37.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julius Hilli |
2008 |
08A703 |
|
38.93 |
|
|
|
|
1:16.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Milla Mikkonen |
2008 |
08A707 |
|
39.97 |
|
|
|
|
1:56.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neela Poropudas |
2009 |
09A200 |
|
40.56 |
|
|
|
|
2:37.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
KemPy R3 2 |
12 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
|
|
|
2:44.12 |
+50.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
2008 |
08A727 |
|
38.24 |
|
|
|
|
38.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veeti Palo |
2007 |
07A751 |
|
36.61 |
|
|
|
|
1:14.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sanna Törmä |
2008 |
08A531 |
|
43.29 |
|
|
|
|
1:58.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veikka Palo |
2009 |
09A201 |
|
45.98 |
|
|
|
|
2:44.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 11:29:14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 200m Breaststroke Women 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Armi Aurora Tavi |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
3:16.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Meri Elo |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
3:16.52 |
+0.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iida Häcklin |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
3:31.91 |
+15.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anni Backman |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:32.97 |
+16.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oosa Tourunen |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
3:35.36 |
+19.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Venla Talvensaari |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:37.95 |
+21.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
3:38.82 |
+22.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Riia Aho |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:54.77 |
+38.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Milla Mikkonen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
4:11.74 |
+55.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sanna Törmä |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
4:17.39 |
+1:01.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
4:22.53 |
+1:06.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Laura Haikola |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
4:25.18 |
+1:09.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 11:49:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 200m Breaststroke Women 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:50.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vilma Kiviniemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:00.81 |
+10.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iiris Jämsä |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
3:01.36 |
+10.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
3:04.13 |
+13.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:05.94 |
+15.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Vilma Niskanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:07.00 |
+16.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lotta Kaarre |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
3:10.15 |
+19.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anna Kajosmäki |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
3:15.17 |
+24.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Noora Kuparinen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
3:15.59 |
+24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Roosa Hautamäki |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:23.33 |
+32.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sofia Kivelä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
3:25.31 |
+34.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:25.82 |
+35.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Veera Kinnunen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
3:31.10 |
+40.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Teresa Pulkkinen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:31.26 |
+40.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 11:49:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 200m Breaststroke Women 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:50.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:55.36 |
+4.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Siiri Pellinen |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:56.25 |
+5.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Carola Huntus |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:56.39 |
+5.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ruusu Nieminen |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
3:14.28 |
+23.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 11:49:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 11:49:47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 200m Breaststroke Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Veeti Palo |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
3:36.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sandy Yin |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:40.01 |
+3.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
3:45.25 |
+8.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ahti Kotila |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:51.15 |
+14.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Veikka Palo |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
3:53.58 |
+16.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
3:59.16 |
+22.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Viljo Soini |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
4:11.62 |
+34.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 12:01:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 200m Breaststroke Men 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jere Heikkilä |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:58.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Markus Veckman |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
3:00.11 |
+2.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:03.97 |
+5.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elias Mikkonen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:11.92 |
+13.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joel Hassinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:12.76 |
+14.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Artturi Väänänen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:13.50 |
+15.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aapo Karjalainen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
3:13.85 |
+15.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Konsta Kohonen |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
3:21.55 |
+23.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ilari Raesalmi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:34.84 |
+36.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 12:01:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 200m Breaststroke Men 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:27.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:30.55 |
+2.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:37.73 |
+9.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:39.01 |
+11.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Veikko Pyyhtinen |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:44.41 |
+16.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
2002 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
2:45.84 |
+17.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aapo Pyyhtinen |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:48.38 |
+20.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Olli Elo |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
3:02.98 |
+35.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 12:01:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 12:02:05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 50m Backstroke Women 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
40.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofia Räihä |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
41.88 |
+1.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Isabel Kykyri |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
42.45 |
+1.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eerika Häcklin |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
43.91 |
+3.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Auroora Kurttila |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
45.05 |
+4.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nelli Kiho |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
45.64 |
+4.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iida Niemi |
2008 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
46.30 |
+5.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ellen Laine |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
46.48 |
+5.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
46.51 |
+5.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Pinja Hacklin |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
47.27 |
+6.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
48.06 |
+7.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ella Johanna Lyytikäinen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
49.24 |
+8.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
49.29 |
+8.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Saana Kalasniemi |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
49.76 |
+8.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50.01 |
+9.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Noora Haikola |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50.12 |
+9.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Varpu Saastamoinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50.89 |
+10.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Elviira Sanaksenaho |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50.96 |
+10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Milla Säkkinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
51.01 |
+10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Nevia Viuhkola |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
52.52 |
+11.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Anni Jylhä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
53.27 |
+12.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Jenni Mikkonen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
53.78 |
+12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Emilia Risto |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
54.72 |
+13.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Mira Marttila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
54.87 |
+14.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Eveliina Seppänen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
55.53 |
+14.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Olivia Moilanen |
2010 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
56.85 |
+15.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Saimi Siika-Aho |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
58.47 |
+17.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Pinja Kärkkäinen |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
58.76 |
+17.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Minka Torvikoski |
2011 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
58.90 |
+18.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Laura Haikola |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:01.09 |
+20.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Helka Honka |
2008 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:01.46 |
+20.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Marianna Hiltunen |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:01.52 |
+20.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Melina Kokko |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
6.6. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Marianna Hiltunen |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 12:23:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 50m Backstroke Women 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
32.08 |
+0.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
35.10 |
+3.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
37.37 |
+5.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
38.02 |
+6.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Saimi Ruuska |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
38.23 |
+6.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
38.32 |
+6.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maria Kajosmäki |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
38.72 |
+6.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
39.18 |
+7.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anette Kärkkäinen |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
39.30 |
+7.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aada-julia Laakso |
2007 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
40.47 |
+8.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
40.47 |
+8.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Olivia Loukkola |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
40.63 |
+8.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
41.73 |
+9.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Vieno Tikkanen |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
42.52 |
+10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sara Lappalainen |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
43.09 |
+11.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lilja Polojärvi |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
43.26 |
+11.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Aino Kauppinen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
45.75 |
+13.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Venla Hauvala |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
46.19 |
+14.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Heta Hirvonen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
46.64 |
+14.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Ronja Hautamäki |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
49.86 |
+17.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
52.74 |
+20.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Sunna Rasmus |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
58.79 |
+26.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Iiris Ravaska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:04.67 |
+32.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 12:23:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 50m Backstroke Women 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Saara Niemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
32.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
33.69 |
+1.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
33.71 |
+1.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
33.88 |
+1.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
34.37 |
+1.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Olga Emilia Mattila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
34.45 |
+1.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sara Meissner |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
34.92 |
+2.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
35.18 |
+2.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iida Heiko |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
35.59 |
+2.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elina Turunen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
35.99 |
+3.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ronja Kämäräinen |
2004 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
36.07 |
+3.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aada Tourunen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
36.18 |
+3.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Essi Vilhelmiina Virta |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
36.36 |
+3.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jutta Mört |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
36.61 |
+3.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Siiri Rahikkala |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
37.10 |
+4.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Vilma Kiviniemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
37.16 |
+4.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ronja Kalvas |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
37.30 |
+4.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Aada Suotula |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
37.70 |
+5.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Emma Tolonen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
37.74 |
+5.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Lidia Evans |
2005 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
37.77 |
+5.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Lotta Kaarre |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
38.48 |
+5.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Saana Lauhava |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
38.77 |
+6.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Kiia Junttari |
2004 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
39.24 |
+6.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Katariina Koivuranta |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
39.53 |
+6.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Erika Ruotsalainen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
40.02 |
+7.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Vilma Madetoja |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
40.12 |
+7.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Hanna-maria Korpilähde |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
40.66 |
+8.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
40.69 |
+8.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Julia Minttu-maria Tiensuu |
2005 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
40.72 |
+8.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Eeva Partanen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
41.96 |
+9.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Reetta Piira |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
43.24 |
+10.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Isla Heiskanen |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
44.04 |
+11.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
44.17 |
+11.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Kati Kosonen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
45.50 |
+12.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 12:23:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 50m Backstroke Women 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Martta Nygård |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
31.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
32.14 |
+0.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Siiri Jämsä |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
33.31 |
+1.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
33.56 |
+2.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
34.14 |
+2.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Satu Immonen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
34.37 |
+2.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iiris Isokoski |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
34.62 |
+3.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Enni-sofia Perätalo |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
34.71 |
+3.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
35.23 |
+3.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Carola Huntus |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
35.72 |
+4.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ella Uusitalo |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
36.21 |
+4.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emmi Palo |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
39.62 |
+8.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Helmi Viertorinne |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
40.77 |
+9.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Greta Suorsa |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
41.45 |
+9.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 12:23:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 12:24:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 50m Backstroke Men 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
43.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
44.79 |
+1.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
45.49 |
+1.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Paavo Kilpeläinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
45.61 |
+2.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Otto Järvinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
46.31 |
+2.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kim Salonen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
46.72 |
+3.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iikka Heiko |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
47.72 |
+4.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
48.24 |
+4.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Akseli Ollonen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
48.80 |
+5.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Julius Hilli |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
49.82 |
+6.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Oliver Rannanpää |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
49.98 |
+6.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Eliel Käkelä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50.63 |
+7.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Juho Saukkonen |
2008 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
51.01 |
+7.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emil Järvinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
51.55 |
+7.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jeriko Helanen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
52.30 |
+8.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Okko-pekka Häkkinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
52.54 |
+8.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Paavo Haukilehto |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
52.79 |
+9.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Luka Walter |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
52.91 |
+9.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Eero Ranta-Valkama |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
52.92 |
+9.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Iisakki Ylikorkala |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
53.38 |
+9.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Peetu Pulkkinen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
54.32 |
+10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Waltteri Väisänen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
54.85 |
+11.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
54.98 |
+11.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Oliver Norrena |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
55.46 |
+11.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
55.58 |
+12.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Veikka Niku |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
55.71 |
+12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Oskari Salo |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
55.96 |
+12.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Nicholas Alapirtti |
2010 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
56.97 |
+13.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Onni Kallio |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
58.37 |
+14.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Perttu Piippo |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
58.59 |
+15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
58.92 |
+15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Onni Savola |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:00.89 |
+17.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Eelis Illikainen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:05.48 |
+21.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Joel Sarajärvi |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:08.33 |
+24.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 12:36:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 50m Backstroke Men 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Julius Schroderus |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
35.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
37.51 |
+2.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Juha-Pekka Heikkinen |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
39.14 |
+3.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
39.18 |
+3.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eelis Hietala |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
42.64 |
+7.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
42.78 |
+7.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Veeti Riskilä |
2007 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
42.96 |
+7.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Veikko Korpipää |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
45.79 |
+10.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Henri Heiskanen |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
46.47 |
+11.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sepehr Torabihaghighi |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
46.61 |
+11.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Petrus Bergman |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
47.60 |
+12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Antti Turunen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
48.81 |
+13.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Onni Tarkiainen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
49.52 |
+14.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Julius Katajaharju |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50.91 |
+15.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jamie Härkönen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
52.85 |
+17.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lars Forchini |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
54.62 |
+19.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jalo Anttonen |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
59.30 |
+24.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 12:36:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 50m Backstroke Men 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Samu Virtanen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
32.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
33.11 |
+0.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mikko Sihvo |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
34.60 |
+1.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
34.63 |
+1.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niilo Suhonen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
35.95 |
+3.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nikolai Em |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
36.30 |
+3.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
38.66 |
+5.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alex Laitiainen |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
39.83 |
+7.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Antti Ylönen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
40.33 |
+7.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Veeti Kela |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
41.30 |
+8.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 12:36:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 50m Backstroke Men 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
30.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oliver Kela |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
30.31 |
+0.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
30.95 |
+0.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
31.27 |
+1.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 12:36:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 12:36:27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 200m Butterfly Women 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:37.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
3:05.60 |
+27.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
3:15.20 |
+37.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 12:41:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 200m Butterfly Women 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
2:37.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
2005 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
2:46.70 |
+9.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kerttu Törmälä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
3:10.04 |
+32.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 12:41:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 200m Butterfly Women 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:25.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 12:41:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 12:41:39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 200m Butterfly Men 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
2:33.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:52.83 |
+19.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Cedric Decena |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 12:45:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 200m Butterfly Men 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:23.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
2:26.77 |
+3.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 12:45:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 12:45:47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 4x100m Medley Women 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Club |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rollo 1.1 |
12 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
5:43.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ennimaija Mäntynen |
2007 |
07A398 |
|
42.62 |
1:28.58 |
|
|
|
1:28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saimi Kiviniemi |
2007 |
07A593 |
|
46.86 |
2:15.44 |
|
|
|
3:44.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
07A587 |
|
44.02 |
1:20.89 |
|
|
|
5:04.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elina Jaako |
2007 |
07A382 |
|
39.02 |
5:04.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lohien tytöt 1 |
12 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
5:49.69 |
+5.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ellen Krüger |
2007 |
07A037 |
|
42.39 |
1:28.75 |
|
|
|
1:28.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iinu Tiainen |
2007 |
07A747 |
|
43.25 |
1:30.72 |
|
|
|
2:59.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaisa Keränen |
2007 |
07A021 |
|
38.63 |
1:23.65 |
|
|
|
4:23.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iisa Mattila |
2007 |
07A664 |
|
40.55 |
1:26.57 |
|
|
|
5:49.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lohien tytöt 2 |
12 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
6:06.89 |
+22.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Autio |
2007 |
07A049 |
|
46.12 |
1:34.68 |
|
|
|
1:34.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lotta Janhunen |
2007 |
07A395 |
|
48.17 |
1:40.27 |
|
|
|
3:14.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juuli Uusitalo |
2007 |
07A534 |
|
43.50 |
1:32.21 |
|
|
|
4:47.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mea Prykäri |
2007 |
07A699 |
|
38.05 |
1:19.73 |
|
|
|
6:06.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lohien tytöt 3 |
12 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
6.3. |
|
|
|
|
Maija Sofia Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
2007 |
07A442 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riia Aho |
2007 |
07A677 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pinja Niskanen |
2007 |
07A270 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meeri Uusitalo |
2007 |
07A578 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 4x100m Medley Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Club |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
OULUN UINTI IKM1 tytöt |
14 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
4:56.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saara Niemi |
2005 |
05A356 |
|
34.49 |
1:12.78 |
|
|
|
1:12.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
05A383 |
|
41.14 |
1:26.97 |
|
|
|
2:39.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
06A240 |
|
33.10 |
1:10.27 |
|
|
|
3:50.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katariina Koivuranta |
2005 |
05A446 |
|
31.43 |
1:06.59 |
|
|
|
4:56.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
SWIM 1 |
15 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
|
|
|
5:10.18 |
+13.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Aada Tourunen |
2004 |
04A323 |
|
37.47 |
1:19.64 |
|
|
|
1:19.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nea Parkatti |
2004 |
04A345 |
|
38.76 |
1:24.01 |
|
|
|
2:43.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iiris Jämsä |
2004 |
04A703 |
|
32.92 |
1:13.37 |
|
|
|
3:57.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Noora Kuparinen |
2004 |
04A288 |
|
34.66 |
1:13.16 |
|
|
|
5:10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
SWIM 2 |
15 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
|
|
|
5:28.37 |
+31.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Juuli Kinnunen |
2004 |
04A549 |
|
40.27 |
2:06.38 |
|
|
|
2:06.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Kajosmäki |
2004 |
04A310 |
|
1:28.37 |
2:13.55 |
|
|
|
4:19.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vieno Tikkanen |
2007 |
07A130 |
|
32.71 |
1:08.44 |
|
|
|
5:28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meri Elo |
2006 |
06A187 |
|
5:28.37 |
5:28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
KemTu tytöt |
15 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
5:36.99 |
+40.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kiia Junttari |
2004 |
04A131 |
|
40.92 |
1:26.53 |
|
|
|
1:26.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pinja Junttari |
2006 |
06A106 |
|
40.92 |
1:26.84 |
|
|
|
2:53.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isla Heiskanen |
2005 |
05B192 |
|
43.63 |
1:33.74 |
|
|
|
4:27.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jutta Mört |
2005 |
05B027 |
|
32.06 |
1:09.88 |
|
|
|
5:36.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
SWIM3 |
13 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
|
|
|
6:05.03 |
+1:08.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ronja Halinen |
2007 |
07A236 |
|
43.93 |
1:31.94 |
|
|
|
1:31.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Rantala |
2006 |
06A721 |
|
47.93 |
1:40.95 |
|
|
|
3:12.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maria Kajosmäki |
2006 |
06A433 |
|
42.06 |
1:33.10 |
|
|
|
4:45.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Räihä |
2008 |
08A148 |
|
36.80 |
1:19.04 |
|
|
|
6:05.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 13:20:33 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 4x100m Medley Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Club |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rollo 1.1 |
13 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
6:05.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
2007 |
07A556 |
|
44.63 |
1:31.83 |
|
|
|
1:31.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eduard Chirica |
2007 |
07A529 |
|
45.22 |
1:37.57 |
|
|
|
3:09.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
2006 |
06A664 |
|
42.95 |
1:34.75 |
|
|
|
4:44.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
07A619 |
|
39.38 |
1:21.72 |
|
|
|
6:05.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rollo 1.2 |
13 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
6:17.10 |
+11.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tiitus Nygård |
2008 |
08A349 |
|
48.07 |
1:36.70 |
|
|
|
1:36.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aapo Alaniska |
2007 |
07A577 |
|
51.85 |
1:50.90 |
|
|
|
3:27.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
2007 |
07A519 |
|
43.85 |
1:30.82 |
|
|
|
4:58.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riku Keskiaho |
2006 |
06A678 |
|
37.86 |
1:18.68 |
|
|
|
6:17.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 4x100m Medley Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Club |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
SWIM 1 |
15 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
|
|
|
4:46.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Markus Veckman |
2004 |
04A104 |
|
34.02 |
1:12.40 |
|
|
|
1:12.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aleksanteri Nissinen |
2005 |
05A016 |
|
38.37 |
1:24.28 |
|
|
|
2:36.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikko Sihvo |
2004 |
04A925 |
|
31.80 |
1:09.58 |
|
|
|
3:46.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Touko Riipinen |
2004 |
04B044 |
|
28.81 |
1:00.25 |
|
|
|
4:46.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
SWIM 2 |
14 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
|
|
|
4:56.99 |
+10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nikita Semach |
2005 |
05A100 |
|
35.32 |
1:13.64 |
|
|
|
1:13.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vilho Tikkanen |
2005 |
05A224 |
|
43.07 |
1:29.61 |
|
|
|
2:43.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sisu Sorri |
2005 |
05A017 |
|
32.39 |
1:11.57 |
|
|
|
3:54.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arttu Venemies |
2005 |
05A599 |
|
30.19 |
1:02.17 |
|
|
|
4:56.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
SWIM 3 |
16 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
|
|
|
5:02.99 |
+16.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Samu Virtanen |
2004 |
04A885 |
|
34.83 |
1:12.08 |
|
|
|
1:12.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konsta Kohonen |
2005 |
05A741 |
|
40.59 |
1:27.99 |
|
|
|
2:40.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niilo Suhonen |
2004 |
04A403 |
|
36.41 |
1:19.36 |
|
|
|
3:59.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marat Kiiveri |
2003 |
03B207 |
|
30.49 |
1:03.56 |
|
|
|
5:02.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 13:26:07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 50m Butterfly Women 18 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Riika Huttula |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
30.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ada Niskala |
2000 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
30.99 |
+0.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
33.09 |
+2.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Inna Pajuluoma |
1999 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
33.94 |
+3.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 16:40:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 17:57:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Butterfly Men 18 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
1992 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
26.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Riku Ylikärppä |
1998 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
26.79 |
+0.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mostafa Ismail |
1989 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
29.07 |
+2.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.33 |
+2.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Valtteri Viitanen |
1993 |
Haparanda Sportklubb Taktik |
|
|
29.40 |
+2.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tuomas Järvelä |
1994 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
29.54 |
+3.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Janne Siilanen |
1993 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
|
31.76 |
+5.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aleksanteri Angelva |
2001 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
32.30 |
+5.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
1977 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
37.88 |
+11.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 16:59:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 17:00:24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 100m Freestyle Women 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:12.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:19.18 |
+6.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eerika Häcklin |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:19.58 |
+7.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:21.58 |
+9.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Isabel Kykyri |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:21.67 |
+9.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Auroora Kurttila |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:22.77 |
+10.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anna Rajakangas |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:23.03 |
+10.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ellen Laine |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:27.06 |
+14.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Saana Kalasniemi |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:28.54 |
+16.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:29.81 |
+17.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Milla Mikkonen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:31.17 |
+18.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:32.18 |
+19.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Iida Niemi |
2008 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:32.30 |
+19.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:32.65 |
+20.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Elviira Sanaksenaho |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:34.68 |
+22.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sanna Törmä |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:36.08 |
+23.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mira Marttila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:37.02 |
+24.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Noora Haikola |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:39.34 |
+27.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Minka Torvikoski |
2011 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:41.19 |
+28.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Aino-Tuulia Ponto |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:41.48 |
+29.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Nevia Viuhkola |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:42.04 |
+29.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Laura Haikola |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:44.69 |
+32.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Pinja Kärkkäinen |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:44.70 |
+32.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Anni Jylhä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:45.18 |
+32.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Minea Mäentausta |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:45.92 |
+33.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Enna Alasuutari |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:47.94 |
+35.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Marianna Hiltunen |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:49.41 |
+37.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Eveliina Seppänen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:51.57 |
+39.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Jenni Mikkonen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:52.03 |
+39.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Emilia Risto |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:56.72 |
+44.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Milla Säkkinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:01.35 |
+49.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Melina Kokko |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:06.53 |
+54.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 17:30:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 100m Freestyle Women 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:02.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:03.76 |
+1.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:05.16 |
+2.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:05.35 |
+2.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:06.30 |
+3.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:10.24 |
+7.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anette Kärkkäinen |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:10.75 |
+8.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Venla Talvensaari |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:10.75 |
+8.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:11.30 |
+8.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Saimi Ruuska |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:12.33 |
+9.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:12.39 |
+9.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:13.45 |
+11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:14.37 |
+11.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Maria Kajosmäki |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:14.41 |
+12.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:14.42 |
+12.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Iina Pasuri |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:14.54 |
+12.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Eevi Hirvasoja |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:14.93 |
+12.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Iita Kimpimäki |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:15.24 |
+12.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:15.97 |
+13.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Pinja Niskanen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:16.03 |
+13.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Iina Tapaninen |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:16.06 |
+13.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Iinu Tiainen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:16.15 |
+13.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Armi Aurora Tavi |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:16.50 |
+14.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ellen Krüger |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:16.90 |
+14.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Elina Jaako |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:16.93 |
+14.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Aada-julia Laakso |
2007 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
1:17.06 |
+14.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Lotta Janhunen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:17.31 |
+14.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Olivia Loukkola |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:17.38 |
+14.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Ennimaija Mäntynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:17.42 |
+15.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Sara Lappalainen |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:18.33 |
+15.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Maija Leinonen |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:18.42 |
+16.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Juuli Uusitalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:18.68 |
+16.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Iida Ryhänen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:18.71 |
+16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Hanna Saarenpää |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:18.91 |
+16.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Mea Prykäri |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:19.54 |
+17.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Emma Autio |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:19.95 |
+17.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Iida Häcklin |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:20.04 |
+17.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Emilia Sainio |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:20.25 |
+17.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Meeri Uusitalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:20.41 |
+18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Saimi Kiviniemi |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:20.42 |
+18.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Anna Rantala |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:20.57 |
+18.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:21.26 |
+18.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Aino Kauppinen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:21.51 |
+19.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:21.53 |
+19.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Noora Tuominen |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:22.56 |
+20.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Minea Kynkäänniemi |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:22.89 |
+20.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Inka Tolonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:24.44 |
+22.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Silja Sipovaara |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:24.81 |
+22.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Lilja Polojärvi |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:25.56 |
+23.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Riia Aho |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:27.03 |
+24.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Oosa Tourunen |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:27.34 |
+24.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Maija Sofia Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:27.59 |
+25.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Enni Alatalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:28.99 |
+26.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Heta Hirvonen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:29.18 |
+26.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Nelli Vilppola |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:33.32 |
+30.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Emma Olivia Mattila |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:35.20 |
+32.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Aino Lamminpää |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:42.89 |
+40.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Gabriela Pisano |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:48.94 |
+46.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Iiris Ravaska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:50.45 |
+48.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Sunna Rasmus |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:52.19 |
+49.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 17:30:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 100m Freestyle Women 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
59.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:03.28 |
+3.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:03.44 |
+3.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nea Parkatti |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:03.90 |
+3.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Saara Niemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:04.52 |
+4.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:04.81 |
+4.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Henna Moilanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:05.50 |
+5.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:05.65 |
+5.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Inka Karjalainen |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:06.08 |
+6.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aada Suotula |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:06.10 |
+6.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mandi Vuoristo |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:06.59 |
+6.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Katariina Koivuranta |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:06.72 |
+6.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:07.48 |
+7.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Iida Heiko |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:07.86 |
+7.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Siiri Rahikkala |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:07.90 |
+7.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Vilma Kiviniemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:08.57 |
+8.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Essi Vilhelmiina Virta |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:08.80 |
+8.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Aada Tourunen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:09.09 |
+9.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
2005 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:09.12 |
+9.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Elina Turunen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:09.58 |
+9.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Vilma Niskanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:10.12 |
+10.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lidia Evans |
2005 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
1:10.31 |
+10.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Emma Tolonen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:10.40 |
+10.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:10.74 |
+10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Hanna-maria Korpilähde |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:11.34 |
+11.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Petra Laukkanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:11.57 |
+11.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Julia Minttu-maria Tiensuu |
2005 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:11.69 |
+11.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:12.44 |
+12.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Anna Kajosmäki |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:12.47 |
+12.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Saana Lauhava |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:12.58 |
+12.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:12.89 |
+12.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Micaela Moilanen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:13.06 |
+13.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Saana Näsi |
2004 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:13.06 |
+13.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Kerttu Törmälä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:13.36 |
+13.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Sofia Kivelä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:13.80 |
+13.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Veera Kinnunen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:13.91 |
+13.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Ella Sipola |
2005 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:14.32 |
+14.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Erika Ruotsalainen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:14.52 |
+14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Reetta Piira |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:15.26 |
+15.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Saana Uusitalo |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:17.45 |
+17.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Sofia Kilpeläinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:18.60 |
+18.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Eeva Partanen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:18.80 |
+18.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Anniina Törmi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:20.53 |
+20.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:28.80 |
+28.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 17:30:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 100m Freestyle Women 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Enni-sofia Perätalo |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:01.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:02.52 |
+0.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:03.30 |
+1.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:03.40 |
+1.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:03.55 |
+1.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ella Uusitalo |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
1:04.28 |
+2.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:04.33 |
+2.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Siiri Jämsä |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:04.80 |
+2.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Martta Nygård |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:05.07 |
+3.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elisa Vakkuri |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:06.38 |
+4.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jenni Tuuliainen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:06.83 |
+4.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Anni-maria Laakso |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
1:06.96 |
+5.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Saana Järvinen |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
1:07.16 |
+5.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Siiri Keisu |
2003 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:08.80 |
+6.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Siiri Pellinen |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:08.81 |
+6.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ruusu Nieminen |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:09.77 |
+7.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Kia Lindholm |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:09.83 |
+7.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emmi Palo |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:14.95 |
+13.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 17:30:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 100m Freestyle Women 18 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Iida-maria Laine |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:01.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Heidi Blankenstein |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:05.15 |
+3.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 17:30:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 17:30:33 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 100m Freestyle Men 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:24.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Julius Hilli |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:27.71 |
+3.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:28.47 |
+4.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:29.05 |
+4.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eliel Käkelä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:31.45 |
+7.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emil Järvinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:31.59 |
+7.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Akseli Ollonen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:32.28 |
+8.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ahti Kotila |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:32.46 |
+8.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Otto Järvinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:34.78 |
+10.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:35.15 |
+11.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kim Salonen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:36.15 |
+12.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jeriko Helanen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:36.44 |
+12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:36.69 |
+12.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Iisakki Ylikorkala |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:37.22 |
+13.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Oliver Rannanpää |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:38.76 |
+14.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Eero Ranta-Valkama |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:38.84 |
+14.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Onni Savola |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:39.04 |
+14.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:40.19 |
+16.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Iikka Heiko |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:40.29 |
+16.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Oliver Norrena |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:40.64 |
+16.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Luka Walter |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:40.89 |
+16.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Veikka Palo |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:41.26 |
+17.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Paavo Haukilehto |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:43.30 |
+19.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Juho Saukkonen |
2008 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:44.14 |
+20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Okko-pekka Häkkinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:45.24 |
+21.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Eelis Illikainen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:47.39 |
+23.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Jonne Rantakeisu |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:48.71 |
+24.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Peetu Pulkkinen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:49.97 |
+25.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Veikka Niku |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:50.38 |
+26.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Oskari Salo |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:50.42 |
+26.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:50.77 |
+26.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Onni Kallio |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:50.78 |
+26.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Perttu Piippo |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:51.15 |
+27.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Tomi Rantala |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:51.93 |
+27.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Nicholas Alapirtti |
2010 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:54.42 |
+30.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Joel Sarajärvi |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
2:05.90 |
+41.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Lenni Oskari Peltoniemi |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:07.44 |
+43.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nikita Maximov |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 17:47:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 100m Freestyle Men 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:05.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:06.64 |
+0.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:07.12 |
+1.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:07.69 |
+2.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:08.53 |
+2.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:09.81 |
+4.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tuomo Leinonen |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:12.19 |
+6.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Juha-Pekka Heikkinen |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:12.79 |
+7.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:15.05 |
+9.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Eduard Chirica |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:16.10 |
+10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:16.33 |
+10.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Valtteri Kotijärvi |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:17.72 |
+12.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Alexey Savelyev |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:19.26 |
+13.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Riku Keskiaho |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:19.41 |
+13.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Eelis Hietala |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:21.12 |
+15.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Onni Tarkiainen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:21.28 |
+15.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Antti Turunen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:21.48 |
+15.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:21.68 |
+16.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:22.22 |
+16.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Veeti Riskilä |
2007 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:23.27 |
+17.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Veeti Palo |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:23.43 |
+17.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:25.22 |
+19.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Henri Heiskanen |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:25.70 |
+20.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Iiro Tapaninen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:26.22 |
+20.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Aapo Alaniska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:26.62 |
+20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Eetu Kahelin |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:26.71 |
+21.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Veikko Korpipää |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:27.64 |
+21.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Julius Katajaharju |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:28.49 |
+22.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Petrus Bergman |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:28.51 |
+22.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Elias Hassinen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:29.16 |
+23.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Sepehr Torabihaghighi |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:29.31 |
+23.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:31.53 |
+25.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Jamie Härkönen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:36.31 |
+30.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Jalo Anttonen |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:50.42 |
+44.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lars Forchini |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
4.4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 17:47:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 100m Freestyle Men 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arttu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
58.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Arttu Venemies |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
58.74 |
+0.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Touko Riipinen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
59.42 |
+1.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:00.42 |
+2.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:00.63 |
+2.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sisu Sorri |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:01.49 |
+3.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mikko Sihvo |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:02.55 |
+4.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:02.81 |
+4.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eetu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:03.02 |
+4.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lauri Siurua |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:04.35 |
+6.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:04.79 |
+6.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:04.98 |
+6.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Nikolai Em |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:05.59 |
+7.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Niilo Suhonen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:06.33 |
+8.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Vilho Tikkanen |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:07.15 |
+8.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Nikita Semach |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:08.98 |
+10.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:09.73 |
+11.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Elias Mikkonen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:10.82 |
+12.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Veeti Kela |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:12.99 |
+14.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Konsta Kohonen |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:13.31 |
+15.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Antti Ylönen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:14.46 |
+16.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Paavo Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:23.43 |
+25.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Samu Virtanen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
4.4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Joel Hassinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 17:47:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 100m Freestyle Men 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
56.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
57.78 |
+1.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
57.95 |
+1.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
58.03 |
+1.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
58.08 |
+1.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oliver Kela |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
58.20 |
+1.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
58.28 |
+1.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
59.08 |
+2.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
59.27 |
+2.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
2002 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
59.43 |
+2.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Matias Rajavaara |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:00.17 |
+3.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:00.66 |
+3.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Veikko Pyyhtinen |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:02.20 |
+5.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Aapo Pyyhtinen |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:02.31 |
+5.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Marat Kiiveri |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:03.39 |
+6.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Kalle Huttunen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:10.65 |
+13.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sihan Yu |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 17:47:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 100m Freestyle Men 18 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Topi Lukkarinen |
2000 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
56.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
56.77 |
+0.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
56.81 |
+0.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anssi Hätälä |
1994 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
57.18 |
+0.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Janne Tyni |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
59.30 |
+2.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Juuso Mikael Tiensuu |
2001 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:08.94 |
+12.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aleksanteri Angelva |
2001 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:09.99 |
+13.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
1977 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:13.20 |
+16.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 17:47:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 17:47:19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 50m Backstroke Women 18 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ada Niskala |
2000 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
32.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sonja Portin |
1998 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
33.22 |
+0.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Inna Pajuluoma |
1999 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
36.52 |
+3.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 18:03:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 18:05:45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 50m Backstroke Men 18 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Riku Ylikärppä |
1998 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
28.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Janne Lantto |
1994 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
29.22 |
+0.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Topi Lukkarinen |
2000 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
30.71 |
+1.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Janne Siilanen |
1993 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
|
33.16 |
+4.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Valtteri Viitanen |
1993 |
Haparanda Sportklubb Taktik |
|
|
34.82 |
+5.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aleksanteri Angelva |
2001 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
37.52 |
+8.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
1977 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
40.77 |
+11.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Juuso Mikael Tiensuu |
2001 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 18:03:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 18:05:14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 100m Breaststroke Women 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:46.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saana Kalasniemi |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:49.08 |
+2.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mira Marttila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:52.06 |
+5.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Iida Niemi |
2008 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:52.63 |
+6.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Minea Mäentausta |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:54.91 |
+8.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Helka Honka |
2008 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:55.19 |
+9.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eerika Häcklin |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:55.51 |
+9.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nevia Viuhkola |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:59.32 |
+13.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Milla Mikkonen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:59.56 |
+13.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
2:04.74 |
+18.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Noora Haikola |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
2:05.20 |
+19.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sanna Törmä |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
2:05.38 |
+19.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Julia Sarajärvi |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
2:06.38 |
+20.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Laura Haikola |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
2:08.83 |
+22.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Eveliina Seppänen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
2:11.86 |
+25.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Anni Jylhä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:15.89 |
+29.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Minka Torvikoski |
2011 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:16.20 |
+30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Enna Alasuutari |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:25.73 |
+39.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 18:32:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 100m Breaststroke Women 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:15.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:27.68 |
+11.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iinu Tiainen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:31.03 |
+15.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:31.44 |
+15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Armi Aurora Tavi |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:32.72 |
+16.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:32.73 |
+16.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ellen Krüger |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:35.36 |
+19.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hanna Saarenpää |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:36.53 |
+20.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iita Kimpimäki |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:36.61 |
+20.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iina Tapaninen |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:37.84 |
+22.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:38.01 |
+22.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Venla Hauvala |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:40.29 |
+24.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mea Prykäri |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:40.37 |
+24.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Iida Häcklin |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:41.01 |
+25.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Oosa Tourunen |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:41.20 |
+25.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:41.21 |
+25.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Pinja Niskanen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:41.23 |
+25.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ronja Halinen |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:43.90 |
+28.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Noora Tuominen |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:44.17 |
+28.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Sara Lappalainen |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:45.41 |
+29.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Emma Autio |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:46.03 |
+30.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Meeri Uusitalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:46.68 |
+30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Aada-julia Laakso |
2007 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
1:47.53 |
+31.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Riia Aho |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:49.31 |
+33.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Emma Olivia Mattila |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:51.85 |
+36.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Silja Sipovaara |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:52.43 |
+36.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Maija Sofia Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:53.26 |
+37.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Nelli Vilppola |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:53.73 |
+37.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Heta Hirvonen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:54.66 |
+38.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Aino Lamminpää |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:55.75 |
+39.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Aino Kauppinen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:56.85 |
+41.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:07.46 |
+51.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Sunna Rasmus |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:17.14 |
+1:01.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ronja Hautamäki |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
4.4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 18:32:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 100m Breaststroke Women 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Saara Niemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:21.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iiris Jämsä |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:22.11 |
+0.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vilma Kiviniemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:23.46 |
+2.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nea Parkatti |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:24.05 |
+2.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Inka Karjalainen |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:26.55 |
+5.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Iida Heiko |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:27.81 |
+6.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lotta Kaarre |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:29.61 |
+8.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aada Suotula |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:30.18 |
+8.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:31.23 |
+9.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Katariina Koivuranta |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:32.87 |
+11.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Siiri Rahikkala |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:34.34 |
+13.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lidia Evans |
2005 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
1:34.37 |
+13.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Roosa Hautamäki |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:34.80 |
+13.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sofia Kivelä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:35.93 |
+14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Veera Kinnunen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:37.18 |
+15.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Juuli Kinnunen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:37.55 |
+16.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ella Sipola |
2005 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:37.67 |
+16.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Anniina Törmi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:47.25 |
+25.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Martta Ryynänen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:47.73 |
+26.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:48.47 |
+27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eeva Partanen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
7.4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Saana Lauhava |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 18:32:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 100m Breaststroke Women 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Siiri Pellinen |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:18.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:18.42 |
+0.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Carola Huntus |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:20.41 |
+2.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Satu Immonen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
1:22.45 |
+4.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ella Uusitalo |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
1:24.84 |
+6.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:24.98 |
+6.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iiris Isokoski |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:25.12 |
+6.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Saana Järvinen |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
1:26.88 |
+8.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ruusu Nieminen |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:28.03 |
+9.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sanni Taskinen |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:32.79 |
+14.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Helmi Viertorinne |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:40.15 |
+21.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 18:32:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 100m Breaststroke Women 18 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
1:10.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Riika Huttula |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:17.57 |
+7.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 18:32:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 18:34:35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Breaststroke Men 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:51.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veikka Palo |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:53.14 |
+1.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Paavo Kilpeläinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:55.58 |
+3.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Akseli Ollonen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:06.85 |
+15.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
2:10.30 |
+18.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jonne Rantakeisu |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:12.73 |
+21.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eelis Illikainen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:25.84 |
+34.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Veikka Niku |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
2:28.41 |
+36.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kim Salonen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
7.5. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 18:52:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Breaststroke Men 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:30.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:33.27 |
+2.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julius Schroderus |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:36.48 |
+5.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Valtteri Kotijärvi |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:40.33 |
+9.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sandy Yin |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:42.87 |
+12.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Riku Keskiaho |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:44.32 |
+13.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:44.32 |
+13.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Onni Tarkiainen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:48.19 |
+17.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:48.42 |
+17.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:49.18 |
+18.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aapo Alaniska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:50.67 |
+20.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:54.32 |
+23.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:55.15 |
+24.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Veikko Korpipää |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:56.98 |
+26.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Eetu Kahelin |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:06.47 |
+35.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Peetu Kinnunen |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
7.5. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Petrus Bergman |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
7.3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eduard Chirica |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
4.4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
7.5. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 18:52:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Breaststroke Men 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eetu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:21.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Markus Veckman |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:21.98 |
+0.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lauri Siurua |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:22.33 |
+1.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aleksanteri Nissinen |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:22.98 |
+1.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jere Heikkilä |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:23.12 |
+1.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Arttu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:23.40 |
+2.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Samu Virtanen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:26.51 |
+5.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aapo Karjalainen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:27.67 |
+6.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Artturi Väänänen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:30.51 |
+9.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:32.12 |
+10.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Niilo Suhonen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:33.61 |
+12.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sampo Jylhä |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:55.36 |
+34.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ilari Raesalmi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sampo Jylhä |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 18:52:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Breaststroke Men 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Veikko Pyyhtinen |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:14.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
2002 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
1:14.88 |
+0.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:15.20 |
+1.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:15.29 |
+1.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aapo Pyyhtinen |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:15.85 |
+1.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sihan Yu |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:16.13 |
+2.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kalle Huttunen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:33.93 |
+19.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 18:52:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Breaststroke Men 18 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:09.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Janne Tyni |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:14.21 |
+4.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anssi Hätälä |
1994 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:15.72 |
+6.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
1977 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:33.98 |
+24.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 18:52:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 18:59:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 200m Medley Women 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sofia Räihä |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
3:17.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eerika Häcklin |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
3:21.42 |
+4.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nelli Kiho |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
3:21.93 |
+4.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:25.17 |
+8.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:36.49 |
+19.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anna Rajakangas |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:37.20 |
+20.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Pinja Hacklin |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
3:38.54 |
+21.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Varpu Saastamoinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:41.50 |
+24.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
3:45.27 |
+28.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:48.75 |
+31.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ella Johanna Lyytikäinen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:48.84 |
+31.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Amaya Luukkonen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:50.76 |
+33.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Saimi Siika-Aho |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
4:15.51 |
+58.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 19:27:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 200m Medley Women 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:33.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:38.96 |
+5.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:44.29 |
+10.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
2:49.18 |
+15.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:51.28 |
+17.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Meri Elo |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:51.39 |
+17.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:55.02 |
+21.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vieno Tikkanen |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:59.70 |
+26.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Venla Talvensaari |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:00.37 |
+26.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:00.38 |
+26.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Maria Kajosmäki |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
3:00.84 |
+27.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
3:03.30 |
+29.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
3:06.27 |
+32.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Iita Kimpimäki |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
3:06.59 |
+32.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Eevi Hirvasoja |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
3:07.24 |
+33.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Anni Backman |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:07.68 |
+33.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Armi Aurora Tavi |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
3:09.58 |
+35.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Iinu Tiainen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:10.57 |
+36.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lotta Janhunen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:11.11 |
+37.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
3:12.52 |
+38.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Ennimaija Mäntynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:15.44 |
+41.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
3:16.29 |
+42.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Iida Häcklin |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
3:16.35 |
+42.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Maija Leinonen |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
3:19.78 |
+46.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Meeri Uusitalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:21.09 |
+47.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Saimi Kiviniemi |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:21.39 |
+47.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:23.71 |
+50.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Elina Jaako |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:24.06 |
+50.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Emilia Sainio |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:29.08 |
+55.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Juuli Uusitalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
9.3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 19:27:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 200m Medley Women 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olga Emilia Mattila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:35.11 |
+4.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:35.26 |
+4.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:35.82 |
+4.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexia Tahkola |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:39.75 |
+8.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
2005 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
2:40.22 |
+9.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
2:44.43 |
+13.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
2:49.13 |
+18.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vilma Niskanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:49.79 |
+18.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elina Turunen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:49.84 |
+18.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:50.86 |
+19.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Henna Moilanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:51.56 |
+20.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jutta Mört |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
2:52.68 |
+21.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Julia Minttu-maria Tiensuu |
2005 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
3:01.18 |
+30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kiia Junttari |
2004 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
3:02.79 |
+31.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Reetta Piira |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
3:05.52 |
+34.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Minttu Huhtahaara |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
3:06.39 |
+35.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Erika Ruotsalainen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
3:07.93 |
+36.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Saana Näsi |
2004 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
3:09.98 |
+39.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:17.57 |
+46.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Isla Heiskanen |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
3:21.02 |
+50.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Emma Sainio |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:24.93 |
+53.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Sofia Kilpeläinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:25.43 |
+54.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Kati Kosonen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:31.25 |
+1:00.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Eerika Sippala |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:35.17 |
+1:04.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 19:27:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 200m Medley Women 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:27.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:29.76 |
+1.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:32.18 |
+4.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:36.37 |
+8.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
2:37.51 |
+9.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Satu Immonen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
2:43.87 |
+15.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Amalia Siekkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:46.60 |
+18.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:48.67 |
+20.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ruusu Nieminen |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 19:27:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 200m Medley Women 18 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
2:19.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iida-maria Laine |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:31.17 |
+12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 19:27:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 19:27:40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 200m Medley Men 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:27.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oliver Rannanpää |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
4:01.81 |
+34.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 19:46:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 200m Medley Men 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:36.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:52.27 |
+15.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tuomo Leinonen |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
3:02.74 |
+26.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Juha-Pekka Heikkinen |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
3:06.88 |
+30.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:12.57 |
+36.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:13.35 |
+37.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
3:15.40 |
+39.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Julius Schroderus |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
9.3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
7.5. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Veeti Palo |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
10.5. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 19:46:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 200m Medley Men 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arttu Venemies |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:37.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:41.99 |
+4.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:43.59 |
+5.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Konsta Kohonen |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
3:06.39 |
+28.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alex Laitiainen |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
3:18.19 |
+40.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Paavo Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:26.88 |
+49.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
9.3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Touko Riipinen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sisu Sorri |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 19:46:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 200m Medley Men 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:17.99 |
+4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:24.99 |
+11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
2:27.24 |
+13.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:28.68 |
+14.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
2:28.80 |
+14.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:32.11 |
+18.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Olli Elo |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:38.34 |
+24.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 19:46:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 200m Medley Men 18 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
1992 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:18.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:20.83 |
+2.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Topi Lukkarinen |
2000 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
2:28.42 |
+10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
1977 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:12.80 |
+54.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
6.4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6.4.2019 19:46:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 19:47:25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 400m Freestyle Women 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
4:59.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:16.36 |
+16.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anette Kärkkäinen |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
5:17.53 |
+17.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
5:20.02 |
+20.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:20.60 |
+20.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
5:28.08 |
+28.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
5:37.60 |
+37.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elina Jaako |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:38.57 |
+38.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vieno Tikkanen |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
5:43.01 |
+43.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iina Pasuri |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
5:47.16 |
+47.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ennimaija Mäntynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:49.25 |
+49.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Olivia Loukkola |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:49.30 |
+49.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ellen Krüger |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
5:52.00 |
+52.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Pinja Niskanen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
5:55.23 |
+55.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iina Tapaninen |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
5:55.53 |
+55.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emma Autio |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
5:55.69 |
+55.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Juuli Uusitalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
5:56.96 |
+57.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sara Lappalainen |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
5:57.31 |
+57.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lotta Janhunen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
6:00.82 |
+1:00.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Maija Leinonen |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
6:05.11 |
+1:05.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
6:05.86 |
+1:05.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Iinu Tiainen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
6:07.82 |
+1:07.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Sofia Räihä |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
6:08.53 |
+1:08.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Meeri Uusitalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
6:09.73 |
+1:09.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Saimi Kiviniemi |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:11.17 |
+1:11.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Isabel Kykyri |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
6:14.34 |
+1:14.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Mea Prykäri |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
6:14.39 |
+1:14.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:16.80 |
+1:16.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Nelli Kiho |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
6:24.10 |
+1:24.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Emilia Sainio |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
6:28.95 |
+1:29.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Anna Rajakangas |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:33.72 |
+1:33.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Milla Mikkonen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
6:48.16 |
+1:48.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
6:57.93 |
+1:58.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Riia Aho |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
6:59.76 |
+1:59.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Pinja Hacklin |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
7:02.55 |
+2:02.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Sanna Törmä |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
7:09.81 |
+2:09.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Emma Olivia Mattila |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
7:13.64 |
+2:13.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
7:37.05 |
+2:37.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Ada-sofia Juntunen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
7:49.07 |
+2:49.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 10:32:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 400m Freestyle Women 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olga Emilia Mattila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
4:38.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
4:54.81 |
+16.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
4:56.83 |
+18.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
4:57.07 |
+18.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ronja Kämäräinen |
2004 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
5:01.23 |
+22.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexia Tahkola |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
5:04.84 |
+26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aada Suotula |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:05.95 |
+27.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mandi Vuoristo |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
5:11.13 |
+32.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:12.84 |
+34.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elina Turunen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:17.01 |
+38.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Katariina Koivuranta |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:21.35 |
+42.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
5:24.26 |
+45.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Noora Kuparinen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
5:25.37 |
+46.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Julia Minttu-maria Tiensuu |
2005 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
5:37.19 |
+58.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kerttu Törmälä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
5:43.59 |
+1:05.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Saana Uusitalo |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
5:45.48 |
+1:06.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Anniina Törmi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:50.03 |
+1:11.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Teresa Pulkkinen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
6:05.30 |
+1:26.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Kiia Junttari |
2004 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
6:09.54 |
+1:30.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:38.98 |
+2:00.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 10:32:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 400m Freestyle Women 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
4:39.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
4:43.30 |
+3.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
4:50.56 |
+10.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
4:50.92 |
+10.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Martta Nygård |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
4:53.43 |
+13.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
4:57.17 |
+17.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elisa Vakkuri |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
5:14.52 |
+34.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Saana Järvinen |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
5:22.95 |
+43.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kia Lindholm |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
5:32.32 |
+52.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Helmi Viertorinne |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
5:48.04 |
+1:08.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Greta Suorsa |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
6:29.68 |
+1:49.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 10:32:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-07 10:33:47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 400m Freestyle Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
5:01.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
5:06.03 |
+4.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
5:08.87 |
+7.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Julius Schroderus |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
5:13.52 |
+12.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:29.87 |
+28.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:34.68 |
+33.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tuomo Leinonen |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
5:45.39 |
+44.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Juha-Pekka Heikkinen |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
5:49.70 |
+48.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:55.75 |
+54.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Miika Suorsa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:59.47 |
+58.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:04.21 |
+1:02.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
6:04.30 |
+1:02.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Eduard Chirica |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:07.10 |
+1:05.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Peetu Kinnunen |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
6:07.65 |
+1:06.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Antti Turunen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:14.09 |
+1:12.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Iiro Tapaninen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
6:16.31 |
+1:14.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:16.84 |
+1:15.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Onni Tarkiainen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:18.07 |
+1:16.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Veeti Palo |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
6:29.91 |
+1:28.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
6:39.56 |
+1:38.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Julius Katajaharju |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:43.16 |
+1:41.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
6:46.27 |
+1:44.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Julius Hilli |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
6:51.65 |
+1:50.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sepehr Torabihaghighi |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:52.85 |
+1:51.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Paavo Kilpeläinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
7:16.02 |
+2:14.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Veikka Palo |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
7:26.92 |
+2:25.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
7:51.28 |
+2:49.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Jalo Anttonen |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
8:08.63 |
+3:07.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 11:07:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 400m Freestyle Men 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
4:50.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lauri Siurua |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
4:57.48 |
+6.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:00.93 |
+10.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vilho Tikkanen |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
5:05.59 |
+15.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 11:07:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 400m Freestyle Men 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
4:25.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
4:33.56 |
+8.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
4:43.92 |
+18.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olli Elo |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
5:21.71 |
+56.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 11:07:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-07 11:09:32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 50m Breaststroke Women 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
43.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mira Marttila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
51.20 |
+7.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
52.00 |
+8.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Helka Honka |
2008 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
52.14 |
+8.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
52.86 |
+9.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ella Johanna Lyytikäinen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
54.29 |
+10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Laura Haikola |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
54.39 |
+10.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nevia Viuhkola |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
54.50 |
+11.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
55.33 |
+11.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elviira Sanaksenaho |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
55.84 |
+12.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
58.03 |
+14.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Julia Sarajärvi |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
58.45 |
+14.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Noora Haikola |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
58.83 |
+15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Milla Säkkinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
59.01 |
+15.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Saimi Siika-Aho |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
59.85 |
+16.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Aino-Tuulia Ponto |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:00.60 |
+17.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Minka Torvikoski |
2011 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:01.62 |
+18.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Eveliina Seppänen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:03.56 |
+20.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Tuuli Leinonen |
2009 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:06.09 |
+22.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Enna Alasuutari |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:11.22 |
+27.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Marianna Hiltunen |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:14.04 |
+30.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Iiris Leinonen |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:20.28 |
+36.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jenni Mikkonen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Melina Kokko |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Olivia Moilanen |
2010 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 11:27:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 50m Breaststroke Women 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
35.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
36.80 |
+1.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
40.47 |
+4.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
44.96 |
+9.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maija Leinonen |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
46.38 |
+10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anni Backman |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
47.37 |
+11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anna Rantala |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
47.98 |
+12.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Inka Tolonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
48.84 |
+13.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ronja Hautamäki |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
51.19 |
+15.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Enni Alatalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
52.52 |
+16.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aino Lamminpää |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
52.76 |
+17.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nelli Vilppola |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
52.93 |
+17.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Selja Tiensuu |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
53.16 |
+17.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Heta Hirvonen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
53.75 |
+18.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iisa Mattila |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
53.93 |
+18.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Gabriela Pisano |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:00.32 |
+24.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Iiris Ravaska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:00.51 |
+24.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sunna Rasmus |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:04.77 |
+29.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 11:27:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 50m Breaststroke Women 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
34.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iiris Jämsä |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
36.73 |
+1.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nea Parkatti |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
37.76 |
+2.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Saara Niemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
38.07 |
+3.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vilma Kiviniemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
38.18 |
+3.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Inka Karjalainen |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
38.55 |
+3.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vilma Niskanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
38.98 |
+4.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emma Tolonen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
39.70 |
+4.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lotta Kaarre |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
40.16 |
+5.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Minttu Huhtahaara |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
40.71 |
+5.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ella Sipola |
2005 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
41.88 |
+6.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Roosa Hautamäki |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
41.90 |
+6.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Essi Vilhelmiina Virta |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
42.13 |
+7.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Erika Ruotsalainen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
42.81 |
+7.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sofia Kivelä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
42.91 |
+7.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Juuli Kinnunen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
43.35 |
+8.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
43.36 |
+8.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Reetta Piira |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
44.94 |
+10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
46.56 |
+11.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Saana Näsi |
2004 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
47.08 |
+12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Lotta Heino |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
49.54 |
+14.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Eerika Sippala |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
52.40 |
+17.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Isla Heiskanen |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
53.58 |
+18.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Eeva Partanen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
53.60 |
+18.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 11:27:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 50m Breaststroke Women 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Siiri Pellinen |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
35.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
36.33 |
+0.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Satu Immonen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
37.23 |
+1.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ella Uusitalo |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
37.73 |
+2.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Saana Järvinen |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
37.74 |
+2.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
37.76 |
+2.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iiris Isokoski |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
38.52 |
+3.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ruusu Nieminen |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
38.80 |
+3.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Amalia Siekkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
40.06 |
+4.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 11:27:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-07 11:43:59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 50m Breaststroke Men 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
51.28 |
+0.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kim Salonen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
54.51 |
+4.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sami Kummu |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
55.17 |
+4.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Okko-pekka Häkkinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
56.23 |
+5.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
56.80 |
+6.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Akseli Ollonen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
57.30 |
+6.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jeriko Helanen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
57.57 |
+7.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eliel Käkelä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
57.64 |
+7.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
58.08 |
+7.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Onni Savola |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
59.61 |
+9.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Luka Walter |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:00.39 |
+9.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Juho Saukkonen |
2008 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:00.95 |
+10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Hugo Pörhölä |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:01.38 |
+10.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lenni Oskari Peltoniemi |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:01.51 |
+11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jonne Rantakeisu |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:01.51 |
+11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emil Järvinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:02.33 |
+11.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:03.25 |
+12.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Eelis Illikainen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:03.94 |
+13.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Perttu Piippo |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:06.83 |
+16.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Tomi Rantala |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:06.93 |
+16.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Onni Kallio |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:07.91 |
+17.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Peetu Pulkkinen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:11.43 |
+20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Iiro Matinolli |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:11.85 |
+21.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Joel Sarajärvi |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:14.27 |
+23.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Matti Leinonen |
2011 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Otto Järvinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Paavo Haukilehto |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nicholas Alapirtti |
2010 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lenni Oskari Peltoniemi |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nikita Maximov |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 11:42:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 50m Breaststroke Men 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
41.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Riku Keskiaho |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
41.80 |
+0.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tuomo Leinonen |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
41.81 |
+0.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sandy Yin |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
49.48 |
+8.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Henri Heiskanen |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
53.70 |
+12.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
53.72 |
+12.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alexey Savelyev |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
56.09 |
+14.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Viljo Soini |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
57.64 |
+16.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sepehr Torabihaghighi |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:02.07 |
+20.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jamie Härkönen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 11:42:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 50m Breaststroke Men 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Markus Veckman |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
35.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
37.26 |
+1.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Konsta Kohonen |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
38.33 |
+2.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jere Heikkilä |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
38.39 |
+2.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aapo Karjalainen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
38.74 |
+3.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
40.09 |
+4.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Niilo Suhonen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
41.33 |
+5.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Paavo Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
46.37 |
+10.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 11:42:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 50m Breaststroke Men 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
31.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
2002 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
31.84 |
+0.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
32.42 |
+0.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
32.69 |
+1.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Veikko Pyyhtinen |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
33.64 |
+2.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
34.00 |
+2.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aapo Pyyhtinen |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
34.04 |
+2.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
34.49 |
+2.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sihan Yu |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
34.79 |
+3.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Karlo Kilpinen |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
35.61 |
+4.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kalle Huttunen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
41.86 |
+10.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 11:42:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-07 11:44:04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 4x50m Medley Mixed - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Club |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
OULUN UINTI IKM mixed |
16 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
2:08.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
05A921 |
|
34.11 |
|
|
|
|
34.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
05A383 |
|
36.89 |
|
|
|
|
1:11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inka Karjalainen |
2004 |
04A711 |
|
32.21 |
|
|
|
|
1:43.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
03A223 |
|
24.93 |
|
|
|
|
2:08.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
SWIM 1 |
15 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
|
|
|
2:08.70 |
+0.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Samu Virtanen |
2004 |
04A885 |
|
32.79 |
|
|
|
|
32.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nea Parkatti |
2004 |
04A345 |
|
37.60 |
|
|
|
|
1:10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iiris Jämsä |
2004 |
04A703 |
|
30.98 |
|
|
|
|
1:41.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Markus Veckman |
2004 |
04A104 |
|
27.33 |
|
|
|
|
2:08.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
SWIM 2 |
15 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
|
|
|
2:15.30 |
+7.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nikita Semach |
2005 |
05A100 |
|
35.09 |
|
|
|
|
35.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Noora Kuparinen |
2004 |
04A288 |
|
41.09 |
|
|
|
|
1:16.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikko Sihvo |
2004 |
04A925 |
|
28.66 |
|
|
|
|
1:44.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meri Elo |
2006 |
06A187 |
|
30.46 |
|
|
|
|
2:15.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
SWIM 3 |
16 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
|
|
|
2:17.74 |
+9.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Marat Kiiveri |
2003 |
03B207 |
|
32.73 |
|
|
|
|
32.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aleksanteri Nissinen |
2005 |
05A016 |
|
36.30 |
|
|
|
|
1:09.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juuli Kinnunen |
2004 |
04A549 |
|
37.88 |
|
|
|
|
1:46.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aada Tourunen |
2004 |
04A323 |
|
30.83 |
|
|
|
|
2:17.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
SWIM 5 |
14 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
|
|
|
2:21.92 |
+13.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Laitiainen |
2005 |
05A550 |
|
40.21 |
|
|
|
|
40.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Minttu Huhtahaara |
2005 |
05A831 |
|
39.36 |
|
|
|
|
1:19.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sisu Sorri |
2005 |
05A017 |
|
30.16 |
|
|
|
|
1:49.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronja Kalvas |
2005 |
05A855 |
|
32.19 |
|
|
|
|
2:21.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
SWIM 4 |
15 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.82 |
+15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Kajosmäki |
2004 |
04A310 |
|
38.32 |
|
|
|
|
38.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vilho Tikkanen |
2005 |
05A224 |
|
41.72 |
|
|
|
|
1:20.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arttu Venemies |
2005 |
05A599 |
|
31.96 |
|
|
|
|
1:52.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veera Kinnunen |
2004 |
04A579 |
|
31.82 |
|
|
|
|
2:23.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
SWIM 6 |
16 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
|
|
|
2:25.02 |
+16.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Helmi Viertorinne |
2003 |
03A826 |
|
40.25 |
|
|
|
|
40.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konsta Kohonen |
2005 |
05A741 |
|
39.45 |
|
|
|
|
1:19.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niilo Suhonen |
2004 |
04A403 |
|
33.03 |
|
|
|
|
1:52.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sanni Taskinen |
2003 |
03A831 |
|
32.29 |
|
|
|
|
2:25.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
KemPy R3 2 |
11 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
|
|
|
3:08.48 |
+1:00.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Neela Poropudas |
2009 |
09A200 |
|
48.27 |
|
|
|
|
48.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veikka Palo |
2009 |
09A201 |
|
51.55 |
|
|
|
|
1:39.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
2008 |
08A727 |
|
45.73 |
|
|
|
|
2:25.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leevi Rasila |
2009 |
09A033 |
|
42.93 |
|
|
|
|
3:08.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
KemPy R3 3 |
12 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
|
|
|
3:14.51 |
+1:06.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Julius Hilli |
2008 |
08A703 |
|
50.59 |
|
|
|
|
50.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mira Marttila |
2009 |
09A197 |
|
52.13 |
|
|
|
|
1:42.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veeti Palo |
2007 |
07A751 |
|
50.01 |
|
|
|
|
2:32.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sanna Törmä |
2008 |
08A531 |
|
41.78 |
|
|
|
|
3:14.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
KemPy R3 1 |
12 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
|
|
|
3:17.17 |
+1:09.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Milla Mikkonen |
2008 |
08A707 |
|
49.65 |
|
|
|
|
49.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jalo Anttonen |
2007 |
07A750 |
|
1:01.53 |
|
|
|
|
1:51.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
2007 |
07A358 |
|
42.45 |
|
|
|
|
2:33.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ada-sofia Juntunen |
2008 |
08A458 |
|
43.54 |
|
|
|
|
3:17.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-07 11:54:08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 400m Medley Women 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
5:47.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
6:04.40 |
+17.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
6:10.81 |
+23.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:12.19 |
+25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Venla Talvensaari |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:22.78 |
+35.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Iida Ryhänen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 9.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 12:27:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 400m Medley Women 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
5:35.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jutta Mört |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
6:10.06 |
+34.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ronja Kalvas |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
6:26.82 |
+51.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofia Kilpeläinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
7:05.62 |
+1:30.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 12:27:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 400m Medley Women 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:17.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
5:23.79 |
+6.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 12:27:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-07 12:31:35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 400m Medley Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
7:05.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 12:38:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 400m Medley Men 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mikko Sihvo |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
5:44.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sisu Sorri |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
6:00.81 |
+16.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Artturi Väänänen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:11.56 |
+27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ilari Raesalmi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
6:55.87 |
+1:11.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 12:38:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 400m Medley Men 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
5:00.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Marat Kiiveri |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 10.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 12:38:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-07 12:39:17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 200m Backstroke Women 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:29.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:31.16 |
+2.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:32.47 |
+3.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:39.54 |
+10.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:58.48 |
+29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Maria Kajosmäki |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:59.89 |
+30.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
3:06.00 |
+36.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 13:02:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 200m Backstroke Women 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Henna Moilanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:45.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vilma Kiviniemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:48.47 |
+2.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
2:48.49 |
+2.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elina Turunen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:49.79 |
+3.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lidia Evans |
2005 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
2:49.88 |
+3.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aada Suotula |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:51.73 |
+5.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aada Tourunen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:54.41 |
+8.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emma Tolonen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:54.80 |
+8.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anna Kajosmäki |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
3:00.52 |
+14.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Minttu Huhtahaara |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
3:07.29 |
+21.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Saana Uusitalo |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:09.92 |
+23.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Roosa Hautamäki |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:11.55 |
+25.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
3:14.61 |
+28.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Martta Ryynänen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:24.71 |
+38.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 13:02:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 200m Backstroke Women 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Satu Immonen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
2:39.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Carola Huntus |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:45.90 |
+6.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anni-maria Laakso |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
2:49.17 |
+9.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emmi Palo |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:59.51 |
+19.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sanni Taskinen |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
3:02.27 |
+22.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Siiri Jämsä |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 13:02:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-07 13:03:30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 200m Backstroke Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eelis Hietala |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 6.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 13:04:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 200m Backstroke Men 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Samu Virtanen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:36.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lauri Siurua |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:37.17 |
+1.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:39.47 |
+3.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:40.28 |
+4.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:40.57 |
+4.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nikita Semach |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:41.36 |
+5.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Arttu Venemies |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:41.41 |
+5.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Niilo Suhonen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:49.53 |
+13.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aleksanteri Nissinen |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:51.13 |
+14.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:53.26 |
+17.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alex Laitiainen |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
3:04.95 |
+28.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Paavo Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
3:32.99 |
+56.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 13:04:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 200m Backstroke Men 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:22.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oliver Kela |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
2:22.97 |
+0.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:23.42 |
+1.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
2:27.77 |
+5.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:35.85 |
+13.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Olli Elo |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:43.30 |
+21.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 13:04:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-07 13:07:36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 50m Freestyle Women 9 and younger - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Noora Haikola |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
41.93 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Minka Torvikoski |
2011 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
43.93 |
+2.00 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Malla Määttä |
2010 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
48.33 |
+6.40 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marianna Hiltunen |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
48.35 |
+6.42 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Olivia Moilanen |
2010 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
49.13 |
+7.20 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Melina Kokko |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:02.52 |
+20.59 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 13:29:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 50m Freestyle Women 10 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
39.44 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
40.24 |
+0.80 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
40.65 |
+1.21 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
40.79 |
+1.35 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mira Marttila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
42.15 |
+2.71 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elviira Sanaksenaho |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
42.90 |
+3.46 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nevia Viuhkola |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
43.22 |
+3.78 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Laura Haikola |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
43.87 |
+4.43 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aino-Tuulia Ponto |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
45.93 |
+6.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jenni Mikkonen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
47.18 |
+7.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Julia Sarajärvi |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
47.59 |
+8.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Milla Säkkinen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
49.48 |
+10.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Saimi Siika-Aho |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50.08 |
+10.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Enna Alasuutari |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50.44 |
+11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tuuli Leinonen |
2009 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
52.09 |
+12.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Iiris Leinonen |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:01.59 |
+22.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 13:29:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 50m Freestyle Women 11 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
33.28 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
34.49 |
+1.21 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofia Räihä |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
34.52 |
+1.24 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Isabel Kykyri |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
36.91 |
+3.63 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ellen Laine |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
38.28 |
+5.00 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
38.75 |
+5.47 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ella Johanna Lyytikäinen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
40.28 |
+7.00 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Milla Mikkonen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
40.54 |
+7.26 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sanna Törmä |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
42.09 |
+8.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Helka Honka |
2008 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
44.27 |
+10.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Amaya Luukkonen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
44.62 |
+11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Minea Mäentausta |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
45.31 |
+12.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anni Jylhä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
45.66 |
+12.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ada-sofia Juntunen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
45.67 |
+12.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Eveliina Seppänen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
46.78 |
+13.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 13:29:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 50m Freestyle Women 12-13 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.11 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.23 |
+0.12 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
30.48 |
+1.37 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anette Kärkkäinen |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
32.31 |
+3.20 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
32.48 |
+3.37 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
32.66 |
+3.55 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Saimi Ruuska |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
33.09 |
+3.98 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maria Kajosmäki |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
33.48 |
+4.37 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
33.50 |
+4.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
33.60 |
+4.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
33.66 |
+4.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Vieno Tikkanen |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
34.02 |
+4.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aada-julia Laakso |
2007 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
34.16 |
+5.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
34.52 |
+5.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Anni Backman |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
35.04 |
+5.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Olivia Loukkola |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
35.40 |
+6.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Venla Hauvala |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
36.04 |
+6.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Iida Ryhänen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
36.16 |
+7.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Inka Tolonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
36.44 |
+7.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Sara Lappalainen |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
36.52 |
+7.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Emilia Sainio |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
36.69 |
+7.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Anna Rantala |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
37.10 |
+7.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Lilja Polojärvi |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
38.02 |
+8.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Oosa Tourunen |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
38.19 |
+9.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Enni Alatalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
39.45 |
+10.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Heta Hirvonen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
39.54 |
+10.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Ronja Hautamäki |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
40.34 |
+11.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Selja Tiensuu |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
40.88 |
+11.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
44.57 |
+15.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Iiris Ravaska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
47.93 |
+18.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Sunna Rasmus |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
54.28 |
+25.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 13:29:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 50m Freestyle Women 14-15 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nea Parkatti |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
29.07 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saara Niemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.28 |
+0.21 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
29.45 |
+0.38 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
29.52 |
+0.45 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.53 |
+0.46 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.62 |
+0.55 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.76 |
+0.69 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Iiris Jämsä |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
29.79 |
+0.72 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sara Meissner |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
30.34 |
+1.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ronja Kämäräinen |
2004 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
30.46 |
+1.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Iida Heiko |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
30.53 |
+1.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Katariina Koivuranta |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
30.54 |
+1.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Julia Minttu-maria Tiensuu |
2005 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
30.92 |
+1.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Siiri Rahikkala |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
31.24 |
+2.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lotta Kaarre |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
31.47 |
+2.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lidia Evans |
2005 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
31.53 |
+2.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Hanna-maria Korpilähde |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
31.78 |
+2.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Saana Lauhava |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
31.83 |
+2.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Essi Vilhelmiina Virta |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
31.89 |
+2.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Juuli Kinnunen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
32.64 |
+3.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Micaela Moilanen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
32.76 |
+3.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
32.78 |
+3.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Kiia Junttari |
2004 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
32.87 |
+3.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Saana Näsi |
2004 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
33.08 |
+4.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ella Sipola |
2005 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
33.13 |
+4.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
33.26 |
+4.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Erika Ruotsalainen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
33.53 |
+4.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Sofia Kivelä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
33.59 |
+4.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Isla Heiskanen |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
34.58 |
+5.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Reetta Piira |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
34.85 |
+5.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Sofia Kilpeläinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
35.53 |
+6.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Eeva Partanen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
35.66 |
+6.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Emma Sainio |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
35.78 |
+6.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Lotta Heino |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
35.84 |
+6.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Kati Kosonen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
36.58 |
+7.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Anniina Törmi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
36.69 |
+7.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Eerika Sippala |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
36.94 |
+7.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
38.19 |
+9.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 13:29:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 50m Freestyle Women 16-17 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
28.17 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Enni-sofia Perätalo |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
28.29 |
+0.12 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
28.45 |
+0.28 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
28.61 |
+0.44 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
28.96 |
+0.79 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
29.07 |
+0.90 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ella Uusitalo |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
29.11 |
+0.94 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.91 |
+1.74 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Carola Huntus |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
30.02 |
+1.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Siiri Jämsä |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
30.27 |
+2.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Iiris Isokoski |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
30.30 |
+2.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elisa Vakkuri |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
30.43 |
+2.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Saana Järvinen |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
30.72 |
+2.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Siiri Pellinen |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
30.91 |
+2.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kia Lindholm |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
31.48 |
+3.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Amalia Siekkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
31.97 |
+3.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sanni Taskinen |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
33.19 |
+5.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emmi Palo |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
34.83 |
+6.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Helmi Viertorinne |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
35.17 |
+7.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Siiri Keisu |
2003 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 13:29:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-07 13:31:38 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 50m Freestyle Women - Final 9 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Noora Haikola |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
40.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Minka Torvikoski |
2011 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
44.71 |
+4.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Malla Määttä |
2010 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
47.71 |
+7.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olivia Moilanen |
2010 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
48.53 |
+7.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marianna Hiltunen |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50.62 |
+10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Melina Kokko |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
55.84 |
+15.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 16:07:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 50m Freestyle Women - Final 10 years |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
37.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
39.79 |
+2.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
40.22 |
+2.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
40.25 |
+2.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mira Marttila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
41.70 |
+3.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Laura Haikola |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
41.98 |
+4.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nevia Viuhkola |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
42.38 |
+4.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elviira Sanaksenaho |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
44.78 |
+7.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 16:07:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 50m Freestyle Women - Final 11 years |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
32.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofia Räihä |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
33.21 |
+0.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
35.10 |
+2.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Isabel Kykyri |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
36.22 |
+3.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
38.67 |
+5.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Milla Mikkonen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
39.13 |
+6.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ellen Laine |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
39.60 |
+6.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ella Johanna Lyytikäinen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
40.05 |
+7.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 16:07:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 50m Freestyle Women - Final 12-13 years |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
28.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
28.73 |
+0.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
30.03 |
+1.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anette Kärkkäinen |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
31.81 |
+3.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
31.92 |
+3.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
32.11 |
+3.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Saimi Ruuska |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
32.57 |
+4.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maria Kajosmäki |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
33.29 |
+4.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 16:07:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 50m Freestyle Women - Final 14-15 years |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nea Parkatti |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
29.14 |
+0.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.16 |
+0.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.20 |
+0.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.47 |
+0.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
29.72 |
+0.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sara Meissner |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.73 |
+0.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Iiris Jämsä |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
29.86 |
+0.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 16:07:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 50m Freestyle Women - Final 16-17 years |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Enni-sofia Perätalo |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
28.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
28.19 |
+0.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
28.44 |
+0.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
28.88 |
+0.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
28.91 |
+0.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
29.21 |
+1.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ella Uusitalo |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
29.22 |
+1.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
30.00 |
+1.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 16:07:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-07 16:08:49 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 50m Freestyle Men 9 and younger - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eelis Illikainen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
43.37 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Peetu Pulkkinen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
44.94 |
+1.57 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lenni Oskari Peltoniemi |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
47.87 |
+4.50 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Matti Leinonen |
2011 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
50.75 |
+7.38 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nicholas Alapirtti |
2010 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
53.68 |
+10.31 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hugo Pörhölä |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
58.36 |
+14.99 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 13:37:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 50m Freestyle Men 10 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Akseli Ollonen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
40.77 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
41.57 |
+0.80 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Onni Savola |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
41.76 |
+0.99 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eero Ranta-Valkama |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
41.90 |
+1.13 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iikka Heiko |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
41.98 |
+1.21 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
42.12 |
+1.35 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
42.74 |
+1.97 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Iisakki Ylikorkala |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
42.89 |
+2.12 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Veikka Palo |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
46.20 |
+5.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iiro Matinolli |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
48.40 |
+7.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Tomi Rantala |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
49.64 |
+8.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Joel Sarajärvi |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
51.52 |
+10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 13:37:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 50m Freestyle Men 11 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
38.22 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Julius Hilli |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
38.93 |
+0.71 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eliel Käkelä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
39.83 |
+1.61 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Paavo Kilpeläinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
39.99 |
+1.77 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emil Järvinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
40.28 |
+2.06 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jeriko Helanen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
40.55 |
+2.33 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kim Salonen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
40.66 |
+2.44 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Otto Järvinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
42.07 |
+3.85 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Luka Walter |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
43.22 |
+5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Okko-pekka Häkkinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
44.47 |
+6.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Juho Saukkonen |
2008 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
44.57 |
+6.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Paavo Haukilehto |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
45.75 |
+7.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jonne Rantakeisu |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
45.95 |
+7.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Perttu Piippo |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
46.29 |
+8.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Onni Kallio |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
49.15 |
+10.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sami Kummu |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
53.45 |
+15.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Waltteri Väisänen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oliver Norrena |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 13:37:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 50m Freestyle Men 12-13 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
29.66 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
30.02 |
+0.36 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
31.39 |
+1.73 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
31.71 |
+2.05 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Juha-Pekka Heikkinen |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
33.59 |
+3.93 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Riku Keskiaho |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
34.87 |
+5.21 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
35.80 |
+6.14 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alexey Savelyev |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
36.35 |
+6.69 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Onni Tarkiainen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
36.55 |
+6.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
36.57 |
+6.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Antti Turunen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
36.78 |
+7.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Petrus Bergman |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
36.90 |
+7.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Peetu Kinnunen |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
37.02 |
+7.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Veeti Palo |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
37.24 |
+7.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
37.26 |
+7.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Veeti Riskilä |
2007 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
37.53 |
+7.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Henri Heiskanen |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
37.69 |
+8.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Aapo Alaniska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
37.89 |
+8.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sepehr Torabihaghighi |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
38.92 |
+9.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Sandy Yin |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
39.86 |
+10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Julius Katajaharju |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
39.96 |
+10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
42.34 |
+12.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Jalo Anttonen |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
47.40 |
+17.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 13:37:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 50m Freestyle Men 14-15 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
27.79 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Markus Veckman |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
27.92 |
+0.13 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cedric Decena |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
28.05 |
+0.26 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikko Sihvo |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
28.79 |
+1.00 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nikolai Em |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
29.23 |
+1.44 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.61 |
+1.82 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
29.96 |
+2.17 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aapo Karjalainen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
32.34 |
+4.55 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Veeti Kela |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
33.68 |
+5.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Antti Ylönen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
34.08 |
+6.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 13:37:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 50m Freestyle Men 16-17 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
26.00 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Matias Rajavaara |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
26.32 |
+0.32 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
26.39 |
+0.39 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
26.87 |
+0.87 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
26.98 |
+0.98 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
2002 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
26.99 |
+0.99 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
27.18 |
+1.18 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
27.49 |
+1.49 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
27.53 |
+1.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Karlo Kilpinen |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
27.94 |
+1.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
28.02 |
+2.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aapo Pyyhtinen |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
28.49 |
+2.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sihan Yu |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.14 |
+3.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Veikko Pyyhtinen |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
29.50 |
+3.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kalle Huttunen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
32.70 |
+6.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 13:37:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-07 13:38:42 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 50m Freestyle Men - Final 9 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Peetu Pulkkinen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
43.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eelis Illikainen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
44.06 |
+0.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hugo Pörhölä |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
45.96 |
+2.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lenni Oskari Peltoniemi |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
48.03 |
+4.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Matti Leinonen |
2011 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
48.89 |
+5.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nicholas Alapirtti |
2010 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50.71 |
+7.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 16:16:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 50m Freestyle Men - Final 10 years |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Akseli Ollonen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
39.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
39.76 |
+0.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
41.14 |
+1.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Iikka Heiko |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
41.31 |
+2.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iisakki Ylikorkala |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
41.72 |
+2.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
41.84 |
+2.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eero Ranta-Valkama |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
41.94 |
+2.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Onni Savola |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
42.88 |
+3.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 16:16:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 50m Freestyle Men - Final 11 years |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
37.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Paavo Kilpeläinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
38.68 |
+1.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julius Hilli |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
39.16 |
+1.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eliel Käkelä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
39.36 |
+1.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jeriko Helanen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
39.49 |
+2.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emil Järvinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
40.03 |
+2.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Otto Järvinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
40.05 |
+2.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kim Salonen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
40.19 |
+2.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 16:16:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 50m Freestyle Men - Final 12-13 years |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
29.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
30.01 |
+0.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
31.29 |
+1.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
31.61 |
+2.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Juha-Pekka Heikkinen |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
33.12 |
+3.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Riku Keskiaho |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
34.57 |
+5.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
35.55 |
+6.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alexey Savelyev |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
37.08 |
+7.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 16:16:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 50m Freestyle Men - Final 14-15 years |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Markus Veckman |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
27.79 |
+0.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cedric Decena |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
28.09 |
+0.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikko Sihvo |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
28.59 |
+1.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nikolai Em |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
29.38 |
+1.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
29.66 |
+2.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
29.69 |
+2.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aapo Karjalainen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
32.43 |
+4.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 16:16:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 50m Freestyle Men - Final 16-17 years |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
26.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
26.51 |
+0.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matias Rajavaara |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
26.54 |
+0.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
26.92 |
+0.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
2002 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
26.92 |
+0.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
26.92 |
+0.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
27.18 |
+1.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
27.50 |
+1.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 16:16:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-07 16:17:30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 4x100m Freestyle Women 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Club |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rollo 1.1 |
12 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
5:01.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ennimaija Mäntynen |
2007 |
07A398 |
|
26.99 |
35.91 |
|
|
|
35.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aino Leinonen |
2007 |
07A626 |
|
39.85 |
1:17.56 |
|
|
|
1:53.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elina Jaako |
2007 |
07A382 |
|
41.95 |
1:19.25 |
|
|
|
3:12.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
07A587 |
|
40.56 |
1:48.67 |
|
|
|
5:01.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oulun Lohet 1 |
12 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
5:02.95 |
+1.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kaisa Keränen |
2007 |
07A021 |
|
32.99 |
1:09.37 |
|
|
|
1:09.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pinja Niskanen |
2007 |
07A270 |
|
36.97 |
1:18.19 |
|
|
|
2:27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ellen Krüger |
2007 |
07A037 |
|
37.33 |
1:18.42 |
|
|
|
3:45.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iinu Tiainen |
2007 |
07A747 |
|
35.38 |
1:16.97 |
|
|
|
5:02.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oulun Lohet 2 |
12 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
5:16.65 |
+15.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Juuli Uusitalo |
2007 |
07A534 |
|
38.07 |
1:18.89 |
|
|
|
1:18.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lotta Janhunen |
2007 |
07A395 |
|
35.55 |
1:16.45 |
|
|
|
2:35.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Autio |
2007 |
07A049 |
|
38.58 |
1:21.23 |
|
|
|
3:56.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mea Prykäri |
2007 |
07A699 |
|
38.45 |
1:20.08 |
|
|
|
5:16.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
SWIM1 |
12 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
|
|
|
5:20.55 |
+19.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Räihä |
2008 |
08A148 |
|
37.27 |
1:17.23 |
|
|
|
1:17.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oosa Tourunen |
2007 |
07A182 |
|
39.70 |
1:26.07 |
|
|
|
2:43.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Venla Hauvala |
2007 |
07A239 |
|
37.56 |
1:19.26 |
|
|
|
4:02.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isabel Kykyri |
2008 |
08A242 |
|
36.55 |
1:17.99 |
|
|
|
5:20.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oulun Lohet 3 |
12 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
5:45.52 |
+44.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Meeri Uusitalo |
2007 |
07A578 |
|
38.31 |
1:19.47 |
|
|
|
1:19.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iisa Mattila |
2007 |
07A664 |
|
42.75 |
1:30.19 |
|
|
|
2:49.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riia Aho |
2007 |
07A677 |
|
40.34 |
2:49.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maija Sofia Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
2007 |
07A442 |
|
4:58.38 |
5:45.52 |
|
|
|
5:45.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oulun Lohet 4 |
12 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
6:13.80 |
+1:12.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Enni Alatalo |
2007 |
07A821 |
|
26.00 |
42.83 |
|
|
|
42.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ellen Laine |
2008 |
08A302 |
|
46.69 |
1:27.96 |
|
|
|
2:10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Selja Tiensuu |
2007 |
07A882 |
|
49.58 |
1:35.23 |
|
|
|
3:46.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ella Johanna Lyytikäinen |
2008 |
08A352 |
|
53.76 |
2:27.78 |
|
|
|
6:13.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oulun Lohet 5 |
12 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
6:45.80 |
+1:44.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nevia Viuhkola |
2009 |
09A434 |
|
27.53 |
47.01 |
|
|
|
47.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
2009 |
09A406 |
|
53.64 |
1:35.67 |
|
|
|
2:22.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunna Rasmus |
2007 |
07A957 |
|
48.26 |
1:42.02 |
|
|
|
4:04.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nelli Vilppola |
2007 |
07A915 |
|
1:03.66 |
2:41.10 |
|
|
|
6:45.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 4x100m Freestyle Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Club |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
OULUN UINTI IKM1 tytöt |
15 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
4:32.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Siiri Rahikkala |
2004 |
04A462 |
|
31.64 |
1:07.81 |
|
|
|
1:07.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
05A383 |
|
34.27 |
1:10.48 |
|
|
|
2:18.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iida Heiko |
2004 |
04A798 |
|
32.46 |
1:08.48 |
|
|
|
3:26.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inka Karjalainen |
2004 |
04A711 |
|
32.00 |
1:06.06 |
|
|
|
4:32.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
SWIM1 |
13 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
|
|
|
5:02.51 |
+29.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Vieno Tikkanen |
2007 |
07A130 |
|
36.05 |
1:15.67 |
|
|
|
1:15.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Rantala |
2006 |
06A721 |
|
38.20 |
1:20.55 |
|
|
|
2:36.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maria Kajosmäki |
2006 |
06A433 |
|
35.14 |
1:13.78 |
|
|
|
3:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saimi Ruuska |
2006 |
06A549 |
|
34.32 |
1:12.51 |
|
|
|
5:02.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-07 14:10:36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, 4x100m Freestyle Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Club |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rollo 1.1 |
13 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
5:00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
2006 |
06A664 |
|
34.81 |
1:12.77 |
|
|
|
1:12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riku Keskiaho |
2006 |
06A678 |
|
37.21 |
1:16.97 |
|
|
|
2:29.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miika Suorsa |
2006 |
06A927 |
|
35.27 |
1:15.08 |
|
|
|
3:44.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
2006 |
06A631 |
|
36.20 |
1:15.43 |
|
|
|
5:00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rollo 1.2 |
12 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
5:02.66 |
+2.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Eduard Chirica |
2007 |
07A529 |
|
36.27 |
1:17.44 |
|
|
|
1:17.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
07A619 |
|
37.96 |
1:20.47 |
|
|
|
2:37.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
2007 |
07A556 |
|
35.92 |
1:15.79 |
|
|
|
3:53.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
2007 |
07A519 |
|
33.54 |
1:08.96 |
|
|
|
5:02.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oulun Lohet 1 |
12 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
6:00.62 |
+1:00.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Hiltunen |
2008 |
08A547 |
|
42.50 |
1:28.50 |
|
|
|
1:28.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sandy Yin |
2007 |
07A497 |
|
41.39 |
1:29.81 |
|
|
|
2:58.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Salonen |
2008 |
08A657 |
|
43.08 |
1:33.55 |
|
|
|
4:31.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexey Savelyev |
2007 |
07A876 |
|
41.00 |
1:28.76 |
|
|
|
6:00.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oulun Lohet 2 |
12 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
6:12.88 |
+1:12.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Viljo Soini |
2007 |
07A554 |
|
47.16 |
1:40.40 |
|
|
|
1:40.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeriko Helanen |
2008 |
08A802 |
|
45.71 |
1:38.25 |
|
|
|
3:18.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iiro Tapaninen |
2007 |
07A121 |
|
38.94 |
1:25.08 |
|
|
|
4:43.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petrus Bergman |
2007 |
07A686 |
|
40.82 |
1:29.15 |
|
|
|
6:12.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-07 14:15:35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 50m Freestyle Women 18 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Iida-maria Laine |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Riika Huttula |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
28.77 |
+0.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sonja Portin |
1998 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
28.89 |
+0.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Heidi Blankenstein |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
29.92 |
+1.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 16:17:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-07 16:18:11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, 50m Freestyle Men 18 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
1992 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Riku Ylikärppä |
1998 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
25.68 |
+0.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
25.90 |
+0.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
26.07 |
+1.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Janne Tyni |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
27.20 |
+2.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tuomas Järvelä |
1994 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
27.52 |
+2.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mostafa Ismail |
1989 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
27.82 |
+2.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Janne Siilanen |
1993 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
|
28.97 |
+4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aleksanteri Angelva |
2001 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
30.81 |
+5.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
1977 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
31.48 |
+6.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 16:18:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-07 16:19:26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, 100m Backstroke Women 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:27.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofia Räihä |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:30.27 |
+2.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Isabel Kykyri |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:31.97 |
+4.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:32.97 |
+5.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nelli Kiho |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:36.38 |
+8.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:40.25 |
+12.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ellen Laine |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:44.13 |
+16.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Pinja Hacklin |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:44.18 |
+16.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:47.27 |
+19.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:47.35 |
+19.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Minea Mäentausta |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:49.21 |
+21.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Milla Mikkonen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:51.41 |
+23.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aino-Tuulia Ponto |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:52.66 |
+25.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Anni Jylhä |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:54.14 |
+26.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Mira Marttila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:54.87 |
+27.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ada-sofia Juntunen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:56.52 |
+28.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Amaya Luukkonen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 6.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 16:50:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, 100m Backstroke Women 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:09.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:21.71 |
+12.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
1:22.59 |
+13.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:23.44 |
+14.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:24.08 |
+14.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Maria Kajosmäki |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:24.53 |
+15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:24.61 |
+15.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Saimi Ruuska |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:25.67 |
+16.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:25.92 |
+16.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:25.97 |
+16.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aada-julia Laakso |
2007 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
1:26.54 |
+17.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ellen Krüger |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:29.15 |
+19.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:29.56 |
+20.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ronja Halinen |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:29.94 |
+20.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iina Pasuri |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:30.87 |
+21.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Iita Kimpimäki |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:30.99 |
+21.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ennimaija Mäntynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:31.36 |
+21.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Elina Jaako |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:33.83 |
+24.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Maija Leinonen |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:34.43 |
+25.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Sara Lappalainen |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:34.65 |
+25.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Lilja Polojärvi |
2006 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:35.02 |
+25.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Iida Ryhänen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:35.62 |
+26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Emma Autio |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:36.00 |
+26.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Saimi Kiviniemi |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:36.70 |
+27.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Venla Hauvala |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:39.51 |
+30.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Oosa Tourunen |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:44.39 |
+35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Nelli Vilppola |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:45.02 |
+35.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Selja Tiensuu |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:45.50 |
+36.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Iisa Mattila |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:52.03 |
+42.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:54.96 |
+45.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mea Prykäri |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 6.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 16:50:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, 100m Backstroke Women 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:13.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexia Tahkola |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:13.74 |
+0.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:15.68 |
+2.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Henna Moilanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:17.44 |
+4.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vilma Kiviniemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:17.49 |
+4.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:18.46 |
+5.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jutta Mört |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
1:18.90 |
+5.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Iida Heiko |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:18.99 |
+5.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:19.20 |
+6.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aada Tourunen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:19.45 |
+6.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elina Turunen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:19.64 |
+6.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aada Suotula |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:20.83 |
+7.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Essi Vilhelmiina Virta |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:20.97 |
+7.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Siiri Rahikkala |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:21.67 |
+8.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Anna Kajosmäki |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:22.91 |
+9.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emma Tolonen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:22.98 |
+9.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mandi Vuoristo |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:24.16 |
+11.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Saana Lauhava |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:24.68 |
+11.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Kiia Junttari |
2004 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
1:26.11 |
+13.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:26.54 |
+13.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Erika Ruotsalainen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:27.01 |
+13.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Julia Minttu-maria Tiensuu |
2005 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:27.72 |
+14.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:28.05 |
+15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:28.08 |
+15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Hanna-maria Korpilähde |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:28.63 |
+15.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:31.85 |
+18.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Eeva Partanen |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:31.94 |
+18.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Roosa Hautamäki |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:31.99 |
+18.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:35.84 |
+22.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Isla Heiskanen |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
1:38.06 |
+25.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 16:50:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, 100m Backstroke Women 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Martta Nygård |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:06.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:08.83 |
+1.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:09.72 |
+2.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Satu Immonen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
1:15.17 |
+8.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Carola Huntus |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:15.42 |
+8.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:16.74 |
+9.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Enni-sofia Perätalo |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:16.75 |
+9.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Siiri Pellinen |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:17.58 |
+10.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ella Uusitalo |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
1:21.92 |
+15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emmi Palo |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:24.54 |
+17.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Helmi Viertorinne |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:33.08 |
+26.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 16:50:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, 100m Backstroke Women 18 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Inna Pajuluoma |
1999 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
1:20.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 16:50:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-07 16:51:59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 100m Backstroke Men 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:33.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:40.53 |
+6.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:43.48 |
+9.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Veikka Palo |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:44.30 |
+10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:45.26 |
+11.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Akseli Ollonen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:46.28 |
+12.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oliver Rannanpää |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:52.36 |
+18.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Luka Walter |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:53.78 |
+20.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:53.85 |
+20.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Eero Ranta-Valkama |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:55.21 |
+21.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Waltteri Väisänen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:01.50 |
+27.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Julius Hilli |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
2:04.90 |
+31.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Eelis Illikainen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
2:10.59 |
+36.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 17:09:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 100m Backstroke Men 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:14.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:20.53 |
+5.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:24.37 |
+9.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Juha-Pekka Heikkinen |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:25.11 |
+10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:25.12 |
+10.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tuomo Leinonen |
2006 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:25.62 |
+10.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:27.49 |
+12.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eelis Hietala |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:30.60 |
+15.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eduard Chirica |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:31.53 |
+16.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:32.65 |
+17.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Miika Suorsa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:32.68 |
+17.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:32.89 |
+17.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:33.96 |
+18.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:34.11 |
+19.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Veeti Riskilä |
2007 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:35.81 |
+20.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Peetu Kinnunen |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:36.06 |
+21.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Henri Heiskanen |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:38.00 |
+23.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:42.24 |
+27.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Veeti Palo |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:42.63 |
+27.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:43.14 |
+28.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Aapo Alaniska |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:46.52 |
+31.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Riku Keskiaho |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:46.82 |
+31.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Jalo Anttonen |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
2:16.12 |
+1:01.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lars Forchini |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 6.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 17:09:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 100m Backstroke Men 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Samu Virtanen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:12.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Markus Veckman |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:12.04 |
+0.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:13.22 |
+1.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:13.64 |
+1.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Arttu Venemies |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:13.75 |
+1.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lauri Siurua |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:15.04 |
+3.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:15.80 |
+3.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aleksanteri Nissinen |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:17.06 |
+5.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Niilo Suhonen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:19.75 |
+7.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:21.19 |
+9.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aapo Karjalainen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:22.62 |
+10.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Artturi Väänänen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:23.22 |
+11.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Alex Laitiainen |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:27.86 |
+15.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ilari Raesalmi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:31.57 |
+19.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 17:09:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 100m Backstroke Men 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:05.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:06.78 |
+1.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:06.95 |
+1.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
1:07.39 |
+1.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oliver Kela |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:07.67 |
+1.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:09.61 |
+3.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marat Kiiveri |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:11.27 |
+5.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:12.37 |
+6.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:15.28 |
+9.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 17:09:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 100m Backstroke Men 18 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:06.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Juuso Mikael Tiensuu |
2001 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:18.99 |
+12.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
1977 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:30.56 |
+24.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 17:09:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-07 17:10:15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 100m Butterfly Women 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ella Johanna Lyytikäinen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:49.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 17:48:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 100m Butterfly Women 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:11.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:14.47 |
+3.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Venla Talvensaari |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:18.01 |
+6.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:20.48 |
+9.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:21.06 |
+9.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Meri Elo |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:21.17 |
+9.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vieno Tikkanen |
2007 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:24.49 |
+13.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:24.65 |
+13.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lotta Janhunen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:28.55 |
+17.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iita Kimpimäki |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:28.57 |
+17.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:28.96 |
+17.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:29.58 |
+18.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:30.49 |
+19.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:32.13 |
+20.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Anni Backman |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:32.95 |
+21.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Olivia Loukkola |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:33.72 |
+22.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Anna Rantala |
2006 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:34.83 |
+23.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Juuli Uusitalo |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:36.55 |
+25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Noora Tuominen |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
1:41.07 |
+29.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Elina Jaako |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:44.20 |
+32.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Pinja Niskanen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:44.63 |
+33.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 17:48:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 100m Butterfly Women 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Inka Karjalainen |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:14.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:14.83 |
+0.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nea Parkatti |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:16.60 |
+2.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kerttu Törmälä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:20.20 |
+5.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:20.33 |
+5.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:20.49 |
+6.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vilma Niskanen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:21.23 |
+6.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ronja Kalvas |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:26.90 |
+12.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Noora Kuparinen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:30.73 |
+16.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lotta Kaarre |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
1:32.10 |
+17.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sofia Kilpeläinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:33.03 |
+18.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Micaela Moilanen |
2004 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:33.07 |
+18.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anniina Törmi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:35.67 |
+21.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Martta Ryynänen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Iiris Jämsä |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 17:48:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 100m Butterfly Women 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:04.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:09.80 |
+4.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:10.01 |
+5.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Siiri Jämsä |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:10.30 |
+5.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elisa Vakkuri |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:11.86 |
+6.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Martta Nygård |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:11.89 |
+6.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:12.41 |
+7.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:13.27 |
+8.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Satu Immonen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
1:15.22 |
+10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anni-maria Laakso |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
1:16.15 |
+11.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:16.95 |
+11.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:18.20 |
+13.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 17:48:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 100m Butterfly Women 18 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Iida-maria Laine |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:10.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Riika Huttula |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:12.55 |
+2.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:17.60 |
+7.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 17:48:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-07 17:48:34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 43, 100m Butterfly Men 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:11.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:18.16 |
+6.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julius Schroderus |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:23.78 |
+11.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:30.34 |
+18.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:34.72 |
+22.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:35.08 |
+23.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Miika Suorsa |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:40.98 |
+29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Viljo Soini |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
2:01.24 |
+49.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 17:55:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 43, 100m Butterfly Men 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mikko Sihvo |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:07.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Cedric Decena |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:08.14 |
+0.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sisu Sorri |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:10.45 |
+3.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Arttu Venemies |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:12.70 |
+5.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:12.82 |
+5.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nikita Semach |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:14.44 |
+7.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
2005 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:15.00 |
+7.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vilho Tikkanen |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:21.42 |
+14.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Konsta Kohonen |
2005 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:32.01 |
+24.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 17:55:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 43, 100m Butterfly Men 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:01.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:04.45 |
+2.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olli Elo |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:10.15 |
+8.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 17:55:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 43, 100m Butterfly Men 18 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
1992 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
58.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Riku Ylikärppä |
1998 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:01.12 |
+2.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mostafa Ismail |
1989 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
1:05.17 |
+6.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aleksanteri Angelva |
2001 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
1:13.79 |
+15.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
1977 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
1:36.11 |
+37.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 17:55:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-07 17:56:26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 44, 50m Breaststroke Women - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Juulia Aksila |
1996 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
37.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eveliina Palo |
1999 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
37.86 |
+0.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 17:57:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-07 17:57:50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 50m Breaststroke Men - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Janne Lantto |
1994 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
31.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
34.20 |
+3.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
35.52 |
+4.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Juuso Mikael Tiensuu |
2001 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
41.09 |
+10.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
1977 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
42.31 |
+11.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 17:58:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-07 17:59:15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 800m Freestyle Women 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
9:49.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
10:21.05 |
+32.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
2006 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
11:07.10 |
+1:18.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anette Kärkkäinen |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
11:08.31 |
+1:19.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iina Tapaninen |
2006 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
12:19.47 |
+2:30.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 18:26:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 800m Freestyle Women 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aada Suotula |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
10:34.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
10:42.10 |
+7.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elina Turunen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
10:43.87 |
+9.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Katariina Koivuranta |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
10:57.45 |
+22.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lidia Evans |
2005 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
11:07.44 |
+32.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofia Kivelä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
11:55.62 |
+1:20.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kerttu Törmälä |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
11:56.97 |
+1:22.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 18:26:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 800m Freestyle Women 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
9:58.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 18:26:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-07 18:27:29 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 800m Freestyle Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
10:41.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
2007 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
12:53.84 |
+2:12.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 18:50:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 800m Freestyle Men 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
9:52.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lauri Siurua |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
10:16.08 |
+23.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
10:20.47 |
+27.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nikolai Em |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
10:45.29 |
+52.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 18:50:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 800m Freestyle Men 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
9:07.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
2002 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
9:56.79 |
+49.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oliver Kela |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 10.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Benjamin Evans |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 18:50:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 800m Freestyle Men 18 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
8:52.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Janne Tyni |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
9:00.90 |
+8.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anssi Hätälä |
1994 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
9:58.28 |
+1:05.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
1977 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
13:00.35 |
+4:07.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.4.2019 18:50:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-07 18:50:39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|