Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arena Lyngby Open 2024 Trongården
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Trongårdsskolens svømmehal |
Organizer: |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 19, 2024 to Jan 21, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
100m Butterfly Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
|
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Elísabet Arnoddsdóttir |
2009 |
Íþróttabandalag Reykjanesbæjar |
ISL |
1:06.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kamma Lykke Sejer Sørensen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Adríana Agnes Derti |
2010 |
Íþróttabandalag Reykjanesbæjar |
ISL |
1:08.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kristín Ásta Sigtryggsdóttir |
2009 |
Sundfélagið Ægir |
ISL |
1:09.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sara Ljusheva |
2009 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Freydís Lilja Bergþórsdóttir |
2009 |
Íþróttabandalag Reykjanesbæjar |
ISL |
1:10.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Rosa Marie Sandgaard |
2010 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Louise Bilberg Lund |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:10.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Cirkeline Feldt-Sørensen |
2010 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alba Overgaard Pedersen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:13.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sophia Arboe Marthedal |
2010 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:13.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emilia Hartvigsen |
2010 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:13.73 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emma Søgaard Pedersen |
2010 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Naia Nørgaard Frandsen |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:14.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ellen-Mai Teilmann |
2009 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.76 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Katarina Nilsson |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:15.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ella Lindum Andersen |
2010 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:17.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Adrianna Pedersen |
2009 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:17.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ella Strange |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:18.27 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Elvera Teilmann |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:18.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Karla Korsgaard Gudme |
2009 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:20.15 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Vilte Milleryte |
2009 |
Íþróttabandalag Reykjanesbæjar |
ISL |
1:20.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Helena Hjartar |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:20.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Margherita Picello |
2009 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:20.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ida-Sofie Rich |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:22.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Irma-Elvira Hempel |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:23.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Ida Larsen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:24.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Enna Gonzalez-Folic |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:24.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Maja Visbjerg Priskorn |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Silja Zøllner |
2012 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:27.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Emma Antonia Lund Hansen |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:27.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Malea Rosa A Nunez |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:27.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Erin Purcell |
2010 |
Alliance ASC |
GBR |
1:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Julie Lykke Piil Andersen |
2013 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:31.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Ea Balder |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:31.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Clara Ellen Cannon |
2009 |
Alliance ASC |
GBR |
1:31.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Kaya Rømer Jacobsen |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:34.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Andrea Møller-Sørensen |
2012 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Laura Marie Dalsberg-Jensen |
2012 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Sofia Poulsen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:38.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Norah Rodriguez Ramirez |
2010 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Isolde Viola Hempel |
2013 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Caroline Emilia Renard Bjerg |
2013 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:12.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Hannah Philippa Nørgaard |
2013 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Ella Søegaard |
2013 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Frida Storm Mikkelsen |
2012 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Smilla Kemp-Hansen |
2013 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Mia Birkebæk |
2013 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Ella Strandkjær Sørensen |
2012 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Frida Riber |
2013 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Matilde Christophersen |
2011 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-12-26 10:10:08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|