Program for Rollot 2023
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simining (ÅTUS) |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
09.06.2023 - 11.06.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
P12 100m RU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsori: |
|
ProFashon Oy Gant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
591 |
|
Niilo Lappalainen |
2011 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:25.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
998 |
|
Eino Rantala |
2011 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:32.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
502 |
|
Gabriel Kannisto |
2011 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:33.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
293 |
|
Eelis Lahtinen |
2011 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:33.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
718 |
|
Elias Salmela |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:33.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
777 |
|
Julius Sydänmaa |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:34.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
332 |
|
Emil Ilo |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:35.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
140 |
|
Rasmus Auranen |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:35.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
31 |
|
Kivi Hakkarainen |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:35.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
333 |
|
Sisu Mikke Laitinen |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:35.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
337 |
|
Leevi Salo |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:35.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
401 |
|
Peetu Salmenkangas |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:36.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
813 |
|
Alex Juutilainen |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:36.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
787 |
|
Pontus Pyykkö |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:37.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
935 |
|
Antti Laurila |
2011 |
Rajamäen Kehitys |
FIN |
1:37.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
940 |
|
Anton Boman |
2011 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:39.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
425 |
|
Paavo Elliot Eronen |
2011 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:39.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
902 |
|
Leo-Daniel Varvas |
2011 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:39.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
187 |
|
Anton Raunio |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
661 |
|
Lenni Pessa |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:40.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
858 |
|
Oskari Sukanen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:40.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
194 |
|
Niko Koskela |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:41.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
112 |
|
Eetu Helminen |
2011 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:42.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
692 |
|
Henry Paavola |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:42.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
184 |
|
Anton Lillandt |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:42.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
802 |
|
Vertti Kaipio |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:42.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
217 |
|
Mark Borisov |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:42.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
916 |
|
Artem Sazonov |
2011 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:42.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
750 |
|
Finn Jensén |
2011 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:43.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
1010 |
|
Frans Friman |
2011 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:43.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
150 |
|
Kasper Ärling |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:43.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
733 |
|
Matti Leinonen |
2011 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:43.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
687 |
|
Otto Kyntömaa |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:44.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
751 |
|
Jack Jensén |
2011 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:44.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
384 |
|
Kirill Starenkov |
2011 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:44.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
570 |
|
Eelis Andersson |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:44.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
939 |
|
Niilo Numminen |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:44.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09.06.2023 08.33.59 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
|
|