Program for KuUS Kevätuinnit 2023
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
13.05.2023 - 13.05.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
200m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
303 |
|
Vieno Tikkanen |
2007 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:33.23 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
310 |
|
Julia Lampinen |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:34.11 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
285 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
2006 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:34.56 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
18 |
|
Peppi Vartiainen |
2008 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
2:41.56 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
97 |
|
Linda Pentikäinen |
2009 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:45.99 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
19 |
|
Oona Pölönen |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
2:50.51 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
|
Neri Lätti |
2007 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
2:52.10 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
|
Viivi Pesonen |
2006 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
2:52.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
128 |
|
Siiri Oravainen |
2008 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:55.80 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
32 |
|
Anna Laukkanen |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
2:59.36 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
123 |
|
Vilma Raatikainen |
2008 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:00.07 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
36 |
|
Sofia Behm |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
3:00.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
27 |
|
Minni Koskivirta |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
3:04.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
333 |
|
Eeva Pirttimäki |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
3:07.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
13 |
|
Sofia Soininen |
2007 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
3:14.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
328 |
|
Olivia Ojala |
2008 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
3:38.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
356 |
|
Hertta Pakarinen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
3:46.36 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
192 |
|
Saimi Löppönen |
2010 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
135 |
|
Aino Nykänen |
2008 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
382 |
|
Pihla valkonen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
|
Renata Niidusaar |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
134 |
|
Jenna-Lotta Vänttinen |
2010 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
209 |
|
Ronja Antikainen |
2009 |
Pieksän Kuutit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.05.2023 09.13.31 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
|
|
|