Startliste for Märsky-uinnit
Her vises alle stævnets deltagerlister og startlister opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Stævneafsnit
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Mäkelänrinteen Uintikeskus |
Organizer: |
Helsingfors Simsällskap r.f. |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
May 27, 2023 to May 27, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
200m Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM14 |
2:59.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM15 |
2:54.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM16 |
2:48.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SM-raja |
2:39.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
2:45.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP |
2:43.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM23A |
2:18.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM23B |
2:20.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
279 |
|
Väinö Linnermo |
2008 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
2:44.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
579 |
|
Urho Ruuska |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:44.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
554 |
|
Miika Toivonen |
2007 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
2:46.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
543 |
|
Oiva Numminen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
2:52.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
639 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
2008 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
2:53.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
582 |
|
Olli Ruuskanen |
2008 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:54.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
36 |
|
Onni Tuohino |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:56.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
368 |
|
Alex Mäkelä |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
3:00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
390 |
|
Vilho Haikonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:00.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
280 |
|
Rasmus Myller |
2009 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
3:10.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
669 |
|
Juuso Silfver |
2007 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
3:15.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
167 |
|
Väinö Rosendahl |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:17.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
619 |
|
Niilo Lehtinen |
2009 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
3:19.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
69 |
|
Ohto Ahvenisto |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:21.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
43 |
|
Adam Isaev |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:24.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
389 |
|
Eemeli Havia |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:43.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
599 |
|
Emil Österberg |
2008 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
294 |
|
Petr Pankratov |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:21.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
567 |
|
Vilho Tikkanen |
2005 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:32.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
382 |
|
Miika Nurminen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:35.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
143 |
|
Urho Käkelä |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
2:36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
199 |
|
Joonatan Lipiäinen |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:44.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
572 |
|
Pyry Laurikainen |
2006 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:52.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
532 |
|
Tommi Myllynen |
2004 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
2:57.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-05-27 15:34:26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|