Program for Elixia Games
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
01.04.2023 - 01.04.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
100m Vapaauinti P10, P12, P14, P16, M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
19 |
|
Ukko-Pekka Luomala |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
57.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
58 |
|
Aapo Tuhkanen |
2005 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
57.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
20 |
|
Ville-Veikko Luomala |
2007 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
58.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
63 |
|
Artem Khotenovskii |
2006 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
58.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
43 |
|
Mathias Eerola |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
59.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
59 |
|
Martti Karesjoki |
2004 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:00.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
115 |
|
Elias Nord |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:01.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
121 |
|
Andrei Teittinen |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:02.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
93 |
|
Matvey Lyashenko |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:04.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
99 |
|
Samuel Rantanen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:06.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
44 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:07.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
97 |
|
Sasu Valtonen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:12.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
128 |
|
Sebastian paukkunen |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:14.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
216 |
|
Artem Sazonov |
2011 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:15.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
142 |
|
Samuel Berg |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:15.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
119 |
|
Urho Leppälä |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:16.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
15 |
|
Sisu Iivari Venetjoki |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
1:16.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
108 |
|
Renne Piironen |
2010 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:16.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
201 |
|
Leo-Daniel Varvas |
2011 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:17.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
66 |
|
Anton Raunio |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
79 |
|
Samu Auromaa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:18.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
86 |
|
Valdemar Gates |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:19.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
146 |
|
Eero Takamäki |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:19.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
13 |
|
Matti Ruotsalainen |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
1:19.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
36 |
|
Joonatan Tani |
2011 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:20.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
85 |
|
Mark Borisov |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:22.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
178 |
|
Eemil Murtomäki |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:23.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
29 |
|
Aaro Hongisto |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:23.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
14 |
|
Kaspar Eira |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
1:26.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
210 |
|
Antoni Ushakov |
2012 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:27.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
77 |
|
Theodor Selmer |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:27.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
78 |
|
Jaromir Gussev |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
145 |
|
Ivan Logvin |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:30.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
161 |
|
Aapo Heikkinen |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
107 |
|
Markus Tervajoki |
2013 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:31.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
64 |
|
Anton Lillandt |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:32.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
154 |
|
Andrey Zhuchkov |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:32.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
156 |
|
Olli Sukanen |
2013 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:32.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
105 |
|
Lev Bryantsev |
2009 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:33.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
179 |
|
Eemeli Siivonen |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:34.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
68 |
|
Rasmus Leppävuori |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:35.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
74 |
|
Touko Sammaltupa |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:36.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
70 |
|
Niko Koskela |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:37.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
200 |
|
Arkhip Senko |
2013 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:37.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
157 |
|
Joel Laakso |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:37.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
167 |
|
Kristian Cherikov |
2013 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:38.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
202 |
|
Mikael Chervyakov |
2014 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:38.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
89 |
|
Kasper Mikander |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:40.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
71 |
|
Ashvath Sangwan |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:41.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
38 |
|
Taisto Tikka |
2011 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:45.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28.03.2023 10.36.18 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Vanders |
|
|
|
|