Program for Cetus Games 2023
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
50m Perhosuinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
367 |
|
Sisu Mikke Laitinen |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
36.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
274 |
|
Arn Pitkänen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
467 |
|
Antti Laurila |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
39.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
366 |
|
Emil Ilo |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
39.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
441 |
|
Leo-Daniel Varvas |
2011 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
41.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
373 |
|
Leevi Salo |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
43.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
265 |
|
Theodor Selmer |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
370 |
|
Niklas Salo |
2012 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
44.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
440 |
|
Arkhip Senko |
2013 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
45.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
387 |
|
Nikita Ulasevich |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
45.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
432 |
|
Oskari Sukanen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
45.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
384 |
|
Leo Salum |
2014 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
45.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
269 |
|
Jaromir Gussev |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
47.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
369 |
|
Onni Elomaa |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
48.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
379 |
|
Dmitrii Zuev |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
49.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
275 |
|
Kirill Kauppinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
287 |
|
Mark Borisov |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
270 |
|
Eelis Goodacre |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
233 |
|
Anton Lillandt |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
53.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
296 |
|
Mark Rubanov |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
248 |
|
Niko Koskela |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
299 |
|
Lucas Chun |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
308 |
|
Samuel Koskenniemi |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.85 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
280 |
|
Sasu Auromaa |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
267 |
|
Emil Liikkanen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
317 |
|
Richard Kask |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:00.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
241 |
|
Rasmus Leppävuori |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:01.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
324 |
|
Jani Ylitalo |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:02.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
309 |
|
Hexi Zhang |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:03.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
252 |
|
Ashvath Sangwan |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:05.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
257 |
|
Emil Helin |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
47 |
|
Lukas Lyijynen |
2012 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
310 |
|
Julius Hulkkonen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
124 |
|
Tobias Signus |
2011 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
294 |
|
Semuel Perov |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
51 |
|
Emil Tamela |
2012 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
313 |
|
Niko Halinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:00 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|