Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
200m Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Craft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
2:18.95 |
|
|
Tatjana Schoenmaker |
1997 |
South Africa (RSA) |
Tokyo (JPN) |
2021-07-30 |
|
|
ER |
2:19.11 |
|
|
Rikke Möller Pedersen |
1989 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Barcelona (ESP) |
2013-08-01 |
|
|
SR |
2:22.24 |
|
|
Joline Höstman |
1988 |
Göteborgs Sim (SWE) |
Rome (ita) |
2009-07-30 |
|
|
MR |
2:23.97 |
|
|
Viktoria Zeynep Gunes |
1998 |
Turkey (TUR) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2016-04-01 |
|
|
WA-A |
2:25.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
2:34.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
2:38.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
264 |
|
Sophie Hansson |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
2:24.00 |
|
|
|
1998 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
41 |
|
Bente Fischer |
|
|
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
|
2:25.77 |
|
|
|
1997 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
138 |
|
Clara Rybak-Andersen |
|
|
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
2:26.13 |
|
|
|
2003 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
101 |
|
Eneli Jefimova |
|
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
|
2:26.85 |
|
|
|
2006 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
302 |
|
Klara Thormalm |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
2:28.22 |
|
|
|
1998 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
764 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
|
|
Finland |
|
2:29.56 |
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
751 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
|
|
Finland |
|
2:30.26 |
|
|
|
1995 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
56 |
|
Eva Kummen |
2001 |
Lambertseter SK |
NOR |
2:30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
553 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:31.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
335 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
2005 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
2:32.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
140 |
|
Olwyn Cooke |
2003 |
Edinburgh University |
IRL |
2:32.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
431 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:32.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
46 |
|
Nàdia Tudó Cubells |
1997 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
2:33.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
218 |
|
Sally Olsson |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:35.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
449 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:36.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
759 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:36.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
460 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:37.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
757 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
163 |
|
Tina Celik |
2001 |
Rutgers University |
SLO |
2:37.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
414 |
|
Ella Gunnarsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
416 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:40.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
102 |
|
Marie Toompuu |
2004 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
2:41.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
394 |
|
Klara Lindqvist |
2005 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:41.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
546 |
|
Vilma Lindberg |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:41.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
629 |
|
Stella Warborn |
2003 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
2:41.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
498 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:42.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
153 |
|
Karen Knutsen Klepp |
2008 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
2:42.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
413 |
|
Alice Stenbeck |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:42.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
235 |
|
Louise Haglöv |
2003 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:42.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
322 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
2005 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:42.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
257 |
|
Emma Jönsson |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:45.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
132 |
|
Mina Medhaug Rossebø |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
2:45.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
291 |
|
Eline Finne |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:45.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
712 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:46.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
474 |
|
Louise Ahlstedt |
2008 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
2:47.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
628 |
|
Alva Tingstorp |
2005 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
2:47.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
304 |
|
Hanna Persson |
2004 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:47.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
241 |
|
Helmi Swanson |
2004 |
Gävle Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:48.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
705 |
|
Leah Ishaq |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:48.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
472 |
|
Febe Westerdahl |
2006 |
S 71 |
SWE |
2:48.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
687 |
|
Ellen Jörstad |
2007 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
2:48.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
234 |
|
Nelly Antlöv |
2002 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:48.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
603 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:49.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
711 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:49.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
248 |
|
Johanna Edgren |
2004 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
2:50.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
34 |
|
Selma Remøy Kvalsund |
2008 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
2:50.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
346 |
|
Zoe Kanen |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:50.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
703 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:51.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
443 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:51.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
692 |
|
Alma Mühr |
2005 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
2:51.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
639 |
|
Hilma Ihreborn |
2005 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:51.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
285 |
|
Olivia Larsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:52.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
485 |
|
Sofie Jönsson |
2007 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:53.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
532 |
|
Astrid Newsham |
2008 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:54.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
207 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:55.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
543 |
|
Moa Forsgren |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:55.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
53 |
|
Krisete Elisabet Tamm |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:55.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
560 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:56.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
568 |
|
Anna Jörgensen |
2007 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
2:57.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
339 |
|
Elin Billström |
2008 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:58.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
695 |
|
Juni D. Linder |
2008 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
2:58.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
601 |
|
Lily Dymling |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:59.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
480 |
|
Amanda Nordberg |
2008 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
3:00.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
452 |
|
Maja Modin |
2008 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:01.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
614 |
|
Saga Jägare |
2010 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
733 |
|
Thea Severinsson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
3:03.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
29 |
|
Christina Langseth Vinterhus |
2008 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
3:06.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
669 |
|
Elin Rimskog |
2008 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:06.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
638 |
|
Elsa Dahlberg |
2008 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:07.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
52 |
|
Karola Paju |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:40.01 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
725 |
|
Malin Ekstrand |
2002 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:42.46 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
260 |
|
Alice Christensen |
2008 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:44.36 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
576 |
|
Emma Parsons |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:44.44 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|