Program for Oskarin Uinnit XXX
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Aamujakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Aalto Alvari |
Järjestäjä: |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
11.02.2023 - 11.02.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
100m Selkäuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 ja nuoremmat |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Born |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
No participants |
|
11-12 vuotiaat |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
47 |
|
Aleksi Jormanainen |
2011 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:37.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
353 |
|
Julius Keralampi |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:38.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
361 |
|
Danel Pönkkä |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:02.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
360 |
|
Kosti Majava |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:07.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
132 |
|
Nikita Ulasevich |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13-14 vuotiaat |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
1:19.05 |
|
|
|
151 |
Veeti Ukkola |
2010 |
FIN |
|
2 |
241 |
|
Ilmari Pohja |
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
1:21.28 |
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
3 |
118 |
|
Eelis Nuutinen |
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
1:21.67 |
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
4 |
46 |
|
Vilho Eerik Pellikka |
|
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
1:23.70 |
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
5 |
159 |
|
Julius Länsivuori |
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
1:28.69 |
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
6 |
95 |
|
Santeri Palvanen |
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
1:30.91 |
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
7 |
165 |
|
Valtteri Simola |
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
1:31.45 |
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
59 |
|
William Sirainen |
|
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
1:33.49 |
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
61 |
|
Veeti Hakulinen |
|
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
1:33.62 |
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
53 |
|
Filip Kristian Raita |
|
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
1:34.30 |
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
111 |
|
Heikki Eskelinen |
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
1:34.39 |
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
164 |
|
Elias Markku |
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
1:35.60 |
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
114 |
|
Aapo Teno |
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
1:35.63 |
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
60 |
|
Konsta Heikkinen |
|
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
1:48.32 |
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
389 |
|
Hermanni Huttunen |
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-16 vuotiaat |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
81 |
|
Joonas Pulkkinen |
2007 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:07.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
192 |
|
Oskari Tavast |
2007 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:08.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
193 |
|
Oskari Juntti |
2008 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:10.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
146 |
|
Matvey Lyashenko |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
240 |
|
Jouko Raunio |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:12.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
186 |
|
Oliver Sieppi |
2007 |
Keuruun Toverit |
FIN |
1:12.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
85 |
|
Aleksi Salo |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:12.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
166 |
|
Viljami Kälviäinen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:20.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
|
Elias Manskinen |
2008 |
Heinolan Isku |
FIN |
1:20.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
238 |
|
Tuukka Niemeläinen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:24.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
157 |
|
Samuel Rantanen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:25.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03.02.2023 09.58.33 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
|
|
|