Program for Kvarken Games
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Jakso 2
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Vaasan Uimaseura - Vasa Simsällskap |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
01.04.2023 - 02.04.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
200m Rintauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 ja nuoremmat |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
558 |
|
Anni Lövmark |
|
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
4:01.82 |
|
|
|
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
75 |
|
Jarina Hovén |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
138 |
|
Alice Brännkärr |
|
JS-PU, Jakobstad-Pietarsaari |
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
76 |
|
Varpu Sola |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
2012 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13-15 vuotiaat |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
110 |
|
Veera Mustonen |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:39.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
383 |
|
Saimi Lanki |
2008 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:47.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
197 |
|
Albertiina Kotkaniemi |
2008 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
2:55.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
Viktoria Tuominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:56.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
|
Nea Hellsten |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:56.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
206 |
|
Siiri Nivukoski |
2008 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
2:59.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
19 |
|
Adele Backlund |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:01.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
300 |
|
Anna Kotanen |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
3:03.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
157 |
|
Siiri Karhulahti |
2009 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:06.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
279 |
|
Emma Hertsbacka |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
3:06.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
198 |
|
Fanny Laiho |
2010 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
3:10.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
10 |
|
Lumi Oura |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:10.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
461 |
|
Edith Råtts |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:13.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
415 |
|
Tuuli Leinonen |
2009 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
3:14.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
12 |
|
Liisi Emilia Tuominen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:15.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
464 |
|
Lydia Arvola |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:16.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
466 |
|
Lilia Listenmaa |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:17.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
445 |
|
Selma Ala-Karvia |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:17.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
20 |
|
Sanni Talka |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:20.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
548 |
|
Olivia Norling |
2010 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:21.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
493 |
|
Kiia Väänänen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:21.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
427 |
|
Roosa Teho |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
3:22.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
543 |
|
Maia Lillieroth |
2008 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:22.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
8 |
|
Sofia Sundell |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
131 |
|
Vera Cantell |
2008 |
JS-PU, Jakobstad-Pietarsaari |
FIN |
3:32.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
68 |
|
Helmi Onkamo |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
3:58.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
15 |
|
Alissa Brohez |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
30 |
|
Sofie Wikman |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
319 |
|
Ellinor Österblad |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
4 |
|
Iiris Kostiainen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 ja vanhemmat |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
531 |
|
Pippi Nordström |
2001 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:43.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
259 |
|
Ellen Williamsson |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:47.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
251 |
|
Aamu Knuuttila |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:54.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
41 |
|
Teela Saarentaus |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:55.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
254 |
|
Iina Hulkki |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:58.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
109 |
|
Senni Hokkanen |
2006 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:00.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
193 |
|
Aamu Kannosto |
2005 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
3:07.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
410 |
|
Luna Sivonen |
2007 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
3:07.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
534 |
|
Ellen Arvo |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:10.47 |
|
JÄL |
|
10 |
194 |
|
Sanni Porkkala |
2004 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
4:07.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31.03.2023 18.51.22 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
|
|