Startliste for Arena Carnival
Her vises alle stævnets deltagerlister og startlister opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Jakso 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
28.01.2023 - 28.01.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
50m Selkäuinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
381 |
|
Leo-Daniel Varvas |
2011 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
38.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
375 |
|
Nikita Dzura |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
38.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
73 |
|
Oskar Usmi |
2012 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
40.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
349 |
|
Ilari Ellonen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
41.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
335 |
|
Timur Seksenov |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
41.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
341 |
|
Oskari Sukanen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
41.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
176 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
42.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
79 |
|
Joonas Terävä |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
42.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
28 |
|
Benjamin Klingberg |
2012 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
43.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
388 |
|
Caius Dufva |
2010 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
43.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
397 |
|
Elias Himanen |
2012 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
43.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
338 |
|
Niklas Lindroth |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
44.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
383 |
|
Mikael Chervyakov |
2014 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
44.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
328 |
|
Lucas Batista |
2012 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
44.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
380 |
|
Arkhip Senko |
2013 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
44.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
387 |
|
Anton Dzura |
2014 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
45.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
324 |
|
Julius Sydänmaa |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
45.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
411 |
|
Platon Voutilainen |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
45.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
48 |
|
Toivo Männikkö |
2012 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
46.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
22 |
|
Leo Sjöström |
2012 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
46.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
351 |
|
Kasimir Patosaari |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
47.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
320 |
|
Eino Loponen |
2012 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
48.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
372 |
|
Lukas Ugolnikov |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
49.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
239 |
|
Eelis Goodacre |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
297 |
|
Markus Tervajoki |
2013 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
49.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
266 |
|
Lucas Chun |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
402 |
|
Viljami Kalle Herman Mellanen |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
49.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
359 |
|
Olli Sukanen |
2013 |
Vanders |
FIN |
49.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
263 |
|
Mark Rubanov |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
364 |
|
Aapo Heikkinen |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
50.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
382 |
|
Arseni Borouhhin |
2013 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
50.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
276 |
|
Niko Halinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
51.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
360 |
|
Joel Laakso |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
51.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
260 |
|
Semuel Perov |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
52.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
322 |
|
Peetu Katavisto |
2012 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
53.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
226 |
|
Emil Helin |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
53.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
236 |
|
Emil Liikkanen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
54.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
416 |
|
Lenni Löytäinen |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
54.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
243 |
|
Kirill Kauppinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
36 |
|
Maxim Shorkhov |
2012 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
56.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
265 |
|
Ewen Cameron |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
262 |
|
Niki Rämä |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
57.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
330 |
|
Vincent Laine |
2013 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
57.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
325 |
|
Alvar Aho |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
58.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
296 |
|
Kasper Manni |
2012 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
59.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
273 |
|
Hexi Zhang |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:02.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
269 |
|
Akseli Turunen |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:04.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
247 |
|
Sasu Auromaa |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:05.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
277 |
|
Lassi Liukkonen |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
255 |
|
Max Richard |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
299 |
|
Samuel Weichert |
2013 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:20.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
280 |
|
Richard Kask |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
267 |
|
Oliver Suomela |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
424 |
|
Atte Savolainen |
2014 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
274 |
|
Julius Hulkkonen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
272 |
|
Samuel Koskenniemi |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27.01.2023 13:14:31 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|