Program for IKM-aluekilpailu Häme
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
UiTa & TaTU |
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
28 10 2022 - 30 10 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
P13,14,15,16 200m SU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KE P13 |
2:15.65 |
|
Tuomas Heikkilä |
|
|
2021 |
|
|
|
KE P14 |
2:08.34 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
|
|
2021 |
|
|
|
KE P15 |
2:03.32 |
|
Aku Kaila |
|
|
2018 |
|
|
|
KE P16 |
1:59.91 |
|
Aku Kaila |
|
|
2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
|
Jaakko Bogdanov |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:36.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
139 |
|
Frans Nieminen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:37.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
66 |
|
Niko Aaltonen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:39.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
230 |
|
Ilmari Pohja |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
2:48.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
65 |
|
Max Tamminen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:01.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
94 |
|
Milo Viskari |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:11.64 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
Eemeli Varonen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
Matias Haapala |
2009 |
FIN |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
Eemeli Pennanen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
256 |
|
Georg Aspholm |
|
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
2:32.02 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
305 |
|
Aapo Pajunen |
|
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
2:32.49 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
280 |
|
Eero Olli |
|
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
2:34.41 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
12 |
|
Aleksi Salo |
|
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
2:35.96 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
20 |
|
Samu Tirkkonen |
|
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
2:41.88 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
229 |
|
Jouko Raunio |
|
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
15 |
|
Ivan Fadeechev |
2007 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:32.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
|
Joonas Pulkkinen |
2007 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:41.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
137 |
|
Niklas Kallio |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:48.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
110 |
|
Sebastian Sojolin |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:21.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27-10-2022 19.40.17 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|