Program for Speedo Cup 2022
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Espoonlahden uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
24 09 2022 - 25 09 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
200m Vapaauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
111 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:16.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
456 |
|
Jenna Tuomainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:21.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
78 |
|
Milda Leppäluoto |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:23.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
320 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:26.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
77 |
|
Noora Kuosmanen |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
154 |
|
Sofia Rokka |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
2:27.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
436 |
|
Auli Hakkarainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
335 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:28.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
139 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
2:30.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
662 |
|
Linda Hämäläinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
2:33.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
340 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:35.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
664 |
|
Jelizaveta Jekimova |
2009 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
2:35.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
468 |
|
Liina Kuoppala |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:35.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
327 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:35.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
500 |
|
Venni Niemi |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
2:35.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
87 |
|
Venla Salminen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:37.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
536 |
|
Pipsa Männistö |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:38.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
53 |
|
Tara Hallia |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
2:39.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
360 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:39.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
565 |
|
Emmi Sintonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:42.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
359 |
|
Kia Kallio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:42.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
451 |
|
Mia Conniffe |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:43.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
425 |
|
Seela Saario |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
2:44.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
531 |
|
Leia Heinonen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:44.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
521 |
|
Dasha Popik |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:46.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
90 |
|
Vivian Blomvall |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:47.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
322 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:48.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
84 |
|
Maria Pilz |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:49.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
287 |
|
Venla Kiviaho |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:49.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
252 |
|
Kaisla Hirvasniemi |
2009 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
2:49.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
54 |
|
Ilona Antila |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
2:50.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
410 |
|
Inka Kajander |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
2:51.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
666 |
|
Eva Matrosova |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
2:52.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
416 |
|
Maria Laperie |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
2:52.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
82 |
|
Ronja Usmi |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:52.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
352 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:53.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
346 |
|
Ran Yu |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:55.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
91 |
|
Sarah Perasath |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:56.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
328 |
|
Anna Pohjosenperä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:58.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
329 |
|
Lilli Häyrynen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:59.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
343 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:59.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
12 |
|
Hedda Grönqvist |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:07.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
362 |
|
Emma Haapajärvi |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:08.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
503 |
|
Emma Ranta |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
3:10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
627 |
|
Lumia Rantala |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
366 |
|
Sofia Lam |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:12.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
577 |
|
Lilli Lehto |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
3:13.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
341 |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:15.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
449 |
|
Isabella Heikkilä |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:19.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
354 |
|
Ella Åström |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:21.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
289 |
|
Janika Parkkila |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
3:23.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
251 |
|
Siiri Kaartinen |
2009 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
3:24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
647 |
|
Peppi Österberg |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:35.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
134 |
|
Ada Murto |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:46.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
630 |
|
Helmi Hautamäki |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
628 |
|
Erika Lindroos |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
463 |
|
Karoliina Patosaari |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
23 |
|
Ingrid Ahlfors |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
652 |
|
Pola Kuusela |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
392 |
|
Fiona Gardberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-09-2022 08:31:54 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|