Program for SiWa Viestit 2022
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Kilpailu
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Hakunilan uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
15 10 2022 - 15 10 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
4x50m Sekauinti Seka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
128 |
|
Simmis Wanda N/M I |
2000 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:59.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maria Karvonen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aleksi Rissanen |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniel Kabonen |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
126 |
|
Simmis Wanda T15/P16 I |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:03.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pravin Perasath |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lauri Valtanen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emilia Wall |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jonna Kurki |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
184 |
|
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
2:13.54 |
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
1 |
|
Saana Helsto |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hertta Katajisto |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Gleb Burakov |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aaron Selehov |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
33 |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat joukkue 2 |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
2:22.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mikko Salmi |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Robert Cranston |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elsa Jussila |
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marie Keskinen |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
142 |
|
Simmis Wanda Rollo I |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:44.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emilia Lindroos |
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nilla Hagelin |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Venla Kiviaho |
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Roope Tikkanen |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
134 |
|
Simmis Wanda 3 |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
2:44.98 |
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
1 |
|
Olli Alanaatu |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veera Komulainen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julius Lankila |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elma Haunia |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
143 |
|
Simmis Wanda Rollo II |
2012 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:48.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oskar Usmi |
2012 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jenna Suomela |
2012 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Milja Parkkamäki |
2013 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aapo Tikkanen |
2012 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
146 |
|
Simmis Wanda Rollo III |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:56.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joonas Terävä |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Titus Mattila |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eve Ukkonen |
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alina Karpov |
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
148 |
|
Simmis Wanda Rollo IV |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
3:01.41 |
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
1 |
|
Siiri Rouhiainen |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ellen Eriksson |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johannes Lipiäinen |
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eemil Sario |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
197 |
|
Nummelan kisaajat joukkue 2 MIX |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Antti Huttunen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
135 |
|
Simmis Wanda 4 |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oliver Niemi |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sanni Kangastalo |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Konstantin Terekhov |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Janika Parkkila |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
12 |
185 |
|
Nurmijärven Uinti j´Joukkue 2 |
1974 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ville-Veikko Katajisto |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nina Saarimaa |
1974 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nicola Feller |
1976 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Helinä Mellanen |
1982 |
FIN |
|
|
13 |
150 |
|
Simmis Wanda Masters |
1974 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Viacheslav Kononenko |
1974 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pinja Hoffren |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Markus Salmela |
1983 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anne Immonen |
1997 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-10-2022 10:04:47 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|